Topp 10 Klasse M 12-13 år

[table “8” not found /]

Topp 10 Klasse M 14-15 år

Topp 10 klasse M14-15 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Sondre Strande OmlandSK Vidar31:24(2021)
2Mikkel BakkenSK Vidar31:55(2020)
3Joakim Sødal(-97)Kyrksæterøra IL 32:02(2012)
4Albert SperstadIL Tyrving32:15(2014)
5Sindre Aarrestad BergIF Ørn/Grenland Ski32:21(2015)
6Martin Kirkeberg MørkIF Hellas32:35(2016)
7Lars Agnar HjelmesetNittedal IL32:41(2016)
8Filip MeoTjalve IK - Koll IL33:15(2017)
9Johan NordengAlsvåg IL33:46(2018)
10Petter Myhr(-00)FIK Orion/Vallset IL33:47(2014)
11Torjus Brusveen JensenSK Vidar34:08(2021)
12Magnus Tuv Myhre(-00)34:09(2015)
13Ådne Karlsen Bekkestad(-97)Eiker Kvikk Friidrett34:13(2012)
14Henrik JørgensenFossum IF34:21(2021)
15Nikolai HolmboeIL Tyrving34:22(2016)
16Jens Kristian AasSK Vidar34:27(2019)
17Aleksander HolmboeTyrving IL34:29(2017)
18Kristian Svalestulen Piippo(-95)Ringkollen Skiklubb34:35(2009)
19Sivert EkrollBerger IL34:40(2019)
20Eivind Duelien VaajeKongsvinger IL - NTGU34:43(2018)
21Mathias HoelsveenRaufoss IL Friidrett34:46(2019)
22Benjamin OlsenSarpsborg IL34:53(2019)
23Gard LaeskogenSundvolden Hotel34:56(2017)
24Eivind Duelien VaajeKongsvinger IL Friidrett35:00(2019)
25Sivert EggenBøler IF 35:09(2015)

Topp 10 Klasse M 16-17 år

Topp 10 klasse M16-17 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Abdullahi Dahir RabiIL Runar29:17(2020)
2Simen Halle HaugenRunar 30:58(2016)
3Philip MassacandGneist IL31:03(2019)
4Tord Franke UlsetSelsbakk IL31:03(2020)
5Martin Kirkeberg MørkHellas IF31:19(2018)
6Lars Agnar HjelmesetNittedal31:31(2017)
7Benjamin OlsenSarpsborg IL31:35(2021)
8Jonatan VedvikTønsberg FIK - ETC31:46(2017)
9Sander MathiesenSK Vidar32:14(2020)
10Tobias GrønstadBUL IL32:17(2018)
11Eivind Duelien VaajeKongsvinger IL 32:18(2020)
12Lars SvorkdalSvorkmo NOI32:29(2021)
13Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF (SWE)32:32(2019)
14Magnus Tuv MyhreJevnaker 32:51(2016)
15Johan NordengAlsvåg IL33:01(2019)
16Henrik Bjørnstad KoppangIL Tyrving 33:03(2016)
17Merhawi SeyfuHälle IF (SWE)33:03(2017)
18Simon Steinshamn Tingvoll FIK33:15(2016)
19Endre Wigaard(-96)IL i BUL 33:20(2013)
20Håvard Lalit Øglænd(-96)GTI 33:22(2013)
21Sivert EggenBøler IF 33:22(2017)
22Arthur Hartvedt KlavenesRunar IL33:24(2019)
23Mads Orø OlsenRingerike FIK33:32(2019)
24Sebastian Helgheim Tyrving IL33:43(2019)
25Geir Blom BreivikSandvin IL33:58(2017)
26David Ormstad Meier34:00(2018)
27Håvard KlakeggJølster IL34:00(2019)
28Jonas MagnussonHälle IF (SWE)34:01(2021)
29Thomas MeinickeIL Jutul/Team Vestmarka34:13(2015)
30Algot WedbergHälle IF (SWE)34:18(2021)
31Anders Marheim AulieKonnerud IL 34:22(2015)
32Håkon Steinshylla(-96)Selsbakk 34:23(2012)
33Tor Olav NesheimRustad IL34:25(2015)
34Olaf TalmoIL Koll34:26(2017)
35Carl August JensehaugenSK Vidar34:26(2021)
36Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth(-96)FIK Orion 34:34(2013)
37Nikolai HolmboeTyrving IL34:35(2018)
38Martin Sulland(-93)Holeværingen Ski34:38(2010)
39Kristian Piippo(-95)Ringkollen ski34:42(2011)
40Tor Omar Heyerdahl Nyquist(-97)Øystre Slidre IL34:48(2013)
41Jonas SørgårdRingerike FIK34:56(2017)
42Andreas Ullern TonningRingerike FIK34:56(2021)
43Sivert EkrollBerger IL34:58(2021)
44Olive Bosdal ThorsenFørde IL Friidrett34:59(2019)
45Vetle Brekmo(-96)Lillehammer Friidrett 35:02(2013)

Topp 10 Klasse M 18 - 19 år

Topp 10 klasse M18-19 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Jakob IngebrigtsenSandnes IL27:54(2019)
2Sondre Nordstad Moen(-91)SK Vidar 28:50(2009)
3Awet NftalemIK Tjalve29:17(2014)
4Senaya FissehatsionIK Tjalve29:18(2014)
5Simen Halle HaugenRunar IL29:22(2018)
6Jonatan VedvikTønsberg Friidrettsklubb 29:48(2019)
7Håkon StavikÅlesund FIK30:01(2019)
8Hillary Kipchumba(-92)Barakarunner/Steinkjer FIK 30:03(2010)
9Abullahi Dahir RabiRunar IL30:03(2021)
10Jon SætreGneist IL30:22(2020)
11Marius Liljeberg WangHerkules Friidrett30:29(2020)
12Martin Kirkeberg MørkHellas IF30:31(2020)
13Philip MassacandGneist IL 30:39(2020)
14Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF (SWE)30:42(2021)
15Trym TønnesenHalden IL30:48(2019)
16Magnus Tuv MyhreBrandbu IL30:48(2019)
17Magnus GjerstadOsterøy IL - Team Batti30:53(2018)
18Einar Johan MelsomTyrving IL30:54(2018)
19Samuel Fitsumbrhan (ERI)Hälle IF31:11(2018)
20Simon SteinshamnTingvoll FIK31:11(2018)
21Tord UlsetSelsbakk IF31:15(2021)
22Wilhelm BergentzKFUM Örebro31:34(2021)
23Theodor Berre JacobsenSK Vidar31:40(2020)
24Cedrik Bakke ChristophersenTønsberg FIK31:43(2020)
25Mads Orø OlsenTeam Orø Olsen31:50(2021)
26Ole Flatebø Orion FIK31:57(2016)
27Filip MeoBUL IL31:57(2021)
28Marius Vedvik(-92)Førde IL 31:58(2011)
29Mats Bjørgum(-94)Strindheim IL 31:59(2013)
30Erik Tangen GundersenSkjalg IL32:04(2019)
31Ibrahim BurasLillehammer IF32:06(2019)
32Henrik Vik Tolo Asker SK Friidrett - Team Asker skiklubb32:09(2018)
33Sebastian WernersenTønsberg FIK32:18(2020)
34Merhavi Seyfu Hälle IF (ERI)32:21(2019)
35Erik Tangen GundersenSkjalg IL32:32(2020)
36Sivert EggenBøler IF - Friidrett32:41(2018)
37Petter Rypdal(-93)Strindheim33:06(2011)
38Ole-Petter FjeldTønsberg FIK33:09(2014)
39André SeliussenSkjalg IL33:12(2020)
40Carl Fredrik Hagen(-91)IK Tjalve 33:17(2009)
41Håvard KlakeggJølster IL33:30(2021)
42Tobias GjerdeTeam Vestmarka33:39(2021)
43Bastian Karlsen AntonsenLyn Ski33:35(2019)
44Emil WiigHeming IL33:38(2017)
45Øystein StøfringJølster IL33:39(2019)
46Henrik LaukliKonnerud IL 33:40(2019)
47Lars Laulo Heming IL33:44(2016)
48Andreas VærlandVegårshei IL33:48(2017)
49Markus Lysaker Høgne Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett - Sherpa33:51(2017)
50Even Sæteren Hippe(-94)Bagn IL 33:54(2012)
51Tommi Luchsinger(-93)IL Bevern 33:58(2012)
52Johannes ØverengMosjøen IL33:58(2021)

Topp 10 Klasse M 20 - 22 år

Topp 10 klasse M20-22 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Narve Gilje NordåsSandnes IL28:28(2020)
2Magnus Tuv MyhreBrandbu IF28:52(2020)
3Simen Halle HaugenRunar IL29:06(2019)
4Senay Fissehatsion(ERI)IK Tjalve (ERI)29:10(2016)
5Awet Kibrab(ERI)IK Tjalve (ERI)29:10(2016)
6Okubamichael FissehatsionIK Tjalve29:12(2018)
7Ørjan Grønnevig(-91)GT International 29:20(2013)
8Jonatan VedvikTønsberg FIK29:26(2020)
9Simon SteinshamnBUL IL29:26(2020)
10Kasper FosserHeming IL29:37(2021)
11Arega MekonenUllevi FK (Ethiopia)29:42(2016)
12Eric Senorski(-89)Örgryte IS (SWE)29:53(2011)
13Mathias FlakSteinkjer FIK29:54(2020)
14Olle AhlbergHälle IF30:00(2019)
15Sigurd Ruud SkjesethIK Tjalve30:01(2018)
16Kasper FosserHeming IL30:02(2019)
17Marius Vedvik(-92)Gular IL 30:08(2013)
18Suldan Hassan (SWE)Ullevi FIK30:11(2018)
19Gishe Abdi Wako(-91)Lillehammer IL 30:16(2013)
20Stian Øvergaard AarvikGneist IL - Team Salomon30:20(2017)
21Einar Johan MelsomTyrving IL30:22(2019)
22Erik Johansson(-89)Hässelby SK (SWE)30:23(2011)
23Petter JohansenLillehammer IF30:24(2020)
24Kristian TjørnhomKristiansand Løpeklubb30:25(2016)
25Vidar JohanssonSävedalens AIK30:27(2018)
26Sven SchoonebeekNederland30:32(2019)
27Rune Fenne(-86)SK Vidar 30:48(2007)
28Erik KarlssonHögby IF30:51(2019)
29August FløSK Vidar 30:59(2016)
30Theodor Berre JacobsenSK Vidar31:00(2021)
31Adrian WestlieAskim IF31:00(2021)
32Mats Bjørgum(-94)Strindheim IL 31:07(2014)
33Yassin AbdiHässelby SK31:09(2019)
34Trym TønnesenHalden IL31:09(2021)
35Robin KronqvistIK Falken31:10(2021)
36Dadafo Dhaqabi Tesema(-89)Kyrsæterøra IL31:14(2011)
37Fredrik SandvikAskim IF31:14(2018)

Topp 10 Klasse M 23 - 34 år

Topp 10 klasse M23-34 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Zerei Kbrom MezngiSpirit Stavanger FIK28:20(2020)
2Samuel TsagayHälle IF (SWE)28:39(2019)
3Filip IngebrigtsenSandnes IL28:40(2019)
4Henrik IngebrigtsenSandnes IL28:41(2018)
5Bjørnar LillefosseGular IL28:45(2020)
6Senay Fissehatsion (ERI)IK Tjalve28:49(2019)
7Narve Gilje NordåsSandnes IL28:55(2021)
8Urige Buta(-82)Haugesund IL 28:56(2011)
9Musael Temesghen(-82)Hälle IF (SWE)28:58(2011)
10Isaac G. TesfamichaelLeksvik IL28:59(2020)
11Richard DoumaNederland29:00(2019)
12Per SvelaGular IL29:01(2019)
13Mohammad RezaSpårvägens FK29:04(2019)
14Benjamin De HaanNederland29:05(2019)
15Okubamichael FissehatsionIK Tjalve (Eritrea)29:08(2017)
16Sindre Buraas(-89)SK Vidar 29:12(2013)
17Tigabu Gebremaryam AsefaUllevi FK29:12(2017)
18Ådne AndersenDimna IL29:12(2019)
19Vegard ØlstadFIK Ren-Eng29:16(2016)
20David NilssonHaddal IL (SWE)29:16(2019)
21Thomas FremoFjellørnen IL 29:17(2020)
22Damte TayeUllevi FK (ETH)29:21(2015)
23Weldu Negash GebretsadikBUL IL29:24(2020)
24Trond Ørjan EideSvorkmo NOI29:26(2020)
25Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen(-87)IK Tjalve 29:33(2012)
26Eivind ØygardJølster IL29:34(2019)
27Petter RypdalTjalve IK29:37(2019)
28Even Brøndbo DahlFIK Orioan29:41(2020)
29John FoitzikSpårvägens FK29:44(2019)
30Halfdan-Emil FærøVaregg Fleridrett29:46(2020)
31Eirik Gramstad(-84)SK Vidar 29:48(2012)
32Sigurd Ruud SkjesethUllensaker/Kisa IL29:51(2021)
33Awet Nftalem KibrabUllensaker/Kisa IL29:54(2021)
34Kilian Jornet (Spania)Måndalen IL29:59(2020)
35Stian Øvergaard AarvikGneist IL30:00(2020)
36Mikael EkvallStrömstad IL30:01(2019)
37Ørjan GrønnevigStavanger Friidrettsklubb30:02(2018)
38Ole-Petter FjeldTønsberg Friidrettsklubb30:03(2018)
39Erik Udø PedersenKristiansand Løpeklubb30:04(2019)
40Andreas Myhre SjursethSK Vidar30:09(2016)
41Kristian TjørnhomKristiansand Løpeklubb30:09(2018)
42Tomas Bereket(-)Larvik (-)30:12(2012)
43Jesper Farschou HerningLøperklub/Team ASICS30:12(2014)
44Erik LomåsSalangen IF30:13(2021)
45Anders GrahlHälle IF (SWE)30:16(2021)
46Olle AhlbergHälle IF (SWE)30:21(2021)
47Rolf Steiner(-84)SK Vidar 30:23(2012)
48Yared AdmasuHälle IF30:23(2014)
49Oscar CarlssonHälle IF30:23(2019)
50Henrik Nicolaisen IK Tjalve30:24(2020)
51Alexander KirkebergNamdal løpeklubb30:25(2020)
52Eivind Trym WikshålandIK Tjalve30:27(2020)
53Rune Fenne(-86)Privat 30:28(2013)
54Jonas Lurås HammerLørenskog Friidrettslag30:28(2020)
55Andreas Myhre SjursethSK Vidar30:30(2018)
56Hlynur AndressonIsland30:30(2019)
57Mathias MoenOslostudentene IK30:30(2020)
58Tim Robertson(NZL)30:31(2021)
59Eric Senorski(-89)Örgryte IS (SWE)30:32(2012)
60Øystein Sylta(-78)SK Vidar 30:33(2006)
61Marius VedvikGular IL30:33(2018)

Topp 10 Klasse M 35 - 39 år

Topp 10 klasse M35-39 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Mesfun Tesfayohannes Fisehaton(-74)Bodø FIK 29:14(2013)
2Eirik GramstadSK Vidar29:50(2019)
3Frew BrkinehSandnes IL30:21(2020)
4Victor SmångsKeep Up Running Club (SWE)30:29(2021)
5Japhet Kipkorir Hälle IF (Kenya)30:31(2016)
6Ebrahim Abdulaziz Strindheim IL30:33(2016)
7Ronny Losoa Sigdal FIK30:38(2018)
8Andreas Myhre SjursethSK Vidar30:47(2021)
9Kristian WoldvikRindal IL31:14(2019)
10Andreas Penne NygårdGTI Friidrett31:18(2021)
11Helge LangenRindal IL31:19(2020)
12Kristian UlriksenSK Vidar31:25(2021)
13Svein Inge Buhaug(-70)SK Vidar 31:30(2008)
14Jarle WermskogRoyal Sportsklubb31:30(2019)
15Kristian Monsen(-77)Ullensaker/Kisa 31:38(2012)
16Per-Christian Lysaker TorgersrudTeam Sportsmanden31:45(2017)
17Knut Aalien(-68)Ringerike FIK 31:53(2005)
18Kjell Arne TrælnesSømna IL31:53(2019)
19Arne Mjelde SætherLillehammer IF31:57(2015)
20Øystein Mørk(-74)Bøler IF 32:01(2012)
21John Christian DeighanAsker SK32:06(2021)
22Gerard Cornelissen(-71)SK Vidar32:08(2008)
23Bjørn Ivar Nilsen(-77)SK Vidar32:10(2013)
24Kristoffer AashaugClub Nittedal Banquet Racers 32:13(2018)
25Jens Bjertnæs Jevnaker IF32:17(2020)
26Kristoffer Tollås32:17(2021)
27Hans Chr. AarnesNittedal IL32:18(2019)
28Rune OlsenFull Performance32:24(2014)
29Espen LieRundens krigere32:26(2021)
30Tony GjerdeBøler IF Friidrett 32:32(2019)
31Sjur Molstad32:36(2019)
32Trond Atle SmedsrudBUL IL32:37(2017)
33Robert WestmanHälle IF (SWE)32:38(2010)

Topp 10 Klasse M 40 - 44 år

Topp 10 klasse M40-44 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Mesfun Tesfayohannes Fisehaton(-74)Bodø FIK29:49(2014)
2Ebrahim AbdulazizStrindheim IL30:04(2020)
3Ronny Losoa Sigdal FIK30:41(2020)
4Øystein Mørk(-74)SK Kraft31:34(2018)
5Per-Christian Lysaker TorgersrudTeam Sportsmanden31:35(2018)
6Ole Kristian HeggheimKristiansand Løpeklubb31:46(2014)
7Kristoffer AashaugNittedal Banquet Racers31:52(2019)
8Tom-Erik LukkedalHoleværingen31:56(2021)
9Svein Inge Buhaug(-70)Hytteplan Sport 32:09(2011)
10Odd-Bjørn HjelmesetBama32:13(2014)
11Knut Eraker Hole(-71)Hadeland FIK 32:24(2012)
12Øyvind SandbakkByåsen IL32:24(2021)
13Simen Haugen(-66)Stavern Sport 32:26(2007)
14Eirik GundersenRomerike Ultraløperklubb32:42(2019)
15Asle Slettemoen(-71)BUL32:50(2012)
16Robert HisdalSakt Bergenskirke32:52(2019)
17Fredrik VedvikTønsberg FIK - ETC32:56(2017)
18Ole-Hermann RøhrRygge IL33:03(2021)
19Øyvind Mehus SjursenBøler IF - Friidrett33:06(2018)
20Dag SkrettebergTeam Skretteberg33:17(2021)
21Carlos Silva De Brito(-69)Ogndal FIK 33:23(2013)
22Knut Nordviken SK Vidar33:24(2016)
23Håkon Hjemly(-70)Tønsberg FIK33:25(2011)
24Øyvind WigerModum FIK33:25(2018)
25Bård KvalheimTjalve IK - Blodsmak33:25(2017)
26Erik HaugsnesSenja Ski33:25(2021)
27Hallvard NilsenGular IL33:27(2019)
28Martin Kjäll-OhlssonSK Vidar 33:32(2018)
29Eirik NordvikNamdal løpeklubb33:33(2021)
30Klaus Øiseth(-73)Team Milsluker'n/Øiseth Prosjektstyring 33:38(2014)

Topp 10 Klasse M 45 - 49 år

Topp 10 klasse M45-49 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Odd-Bjørn HjelmesetBAMA31:57(2016)
2Kristen Aaby(-61)SK Vidar 32:27(2008)
3Knut Eraker HoleHadeland FIK32:32(2018)
4Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergSK Vidar32:34(2019)
5Helge Dolsvåg(-62)Kristiansand IF32:40(2007)
6Jon Per Nygaard(-67)FIK Ren-Eng32:53(2012)
7Øystein MørkSK Kraft32:54(2019)
8Kristian ThonTeam Klabautermenner33:03(2019)
9Are Birkeli33:04(2018)
10Terje Olsen(-65)Rindal IL33:34(2014)
11Helge Holthe(-67)Varde IL33:45(2012)
12Harald Ringen(-63)Oppegård IL33:46(2010)
13Gard RingstadBreiskallen Sportsklubb33:46(2019)
14Jon IlsengBøler IF - Friidrett33:47(2017)
15Nils Bjerke(-60)Bil Price33:51(2005)
16Tom Roger Vege-TangenNamdal løpeklubb33:53(2018)
17Fredrik KolverudSK Vidar34:20(2021)
18Richard LarssonRingerike VGS Idrett34:24(2018)
19Terje GulbrandsenBDO AKTIVA avd. Lillehammer34:28(2016)
20Bjørn Vonheim(-62)Rindals-Troll 34:30(2010)
21Svein Inge Buhaug(-70)Hytteplan Sport34:32(2016)
22Espen NylandKluge Advokatfirma34:34(2018)
23Frode Holst(-63)NOIL34:35(2010)

Topp 10 Klasse M 50 - 54 år

Topp 10 klasse M50-54 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Petter Antonsen(-61)SK Vidar/Statoil 32:14(2011)
2Kristen Aaby(-61)Nedre Sigdal IF32:22(2015)
3Jon Per NygaardRen-Eng FIK33:22(2017)
4Rashid HanduleBUL IL33:24(2021)
5Terje Olsen(-65)Rindal IL33:29(2015)
6Helge Dolsvåg(-62)Kristiansand IF Friidrett33:45(2013)
7Helge HoltheVarde IL33:49(2017)
8Tom Roger Vege-TangenNamdal Løpeklubb33:49(2019)
9Trond Olav Berg(-60)Bøler IF 34:25(2010)
10Krister SørgårdRingerike FIK34:31(2021)
11Ger Van Graas(-55)StatoilHydro BIL 34:42(2008)
12Olav Sveen(-57)Ready 34:42(2009)
13Finn Dag HovemTromsø Løpeklubb34:50(2018)
14Arild HagesveenBøler IF34:50(2021)
15Nils Bjerke(-60)Adal IL 34:58(2011)
16Are BirkeliHadeland FIK35:01(2021)
17Kjell Vegard OpheimGubbetrim35:06(2021)
18Mons BaleFLO Kolsås BIL35:07(2006)
19Rune BrustadTromsø Løpeklubb35:10(2019)
20Jon ØxnevadNorconsult BIL35:14(2018)
21Bjørn Tore GullordNetcom BIL35:28(2015)
22Jon Nordahl Didriksen35:31(2017)
23Frode EngelundSkedsmo Skiklubb35:39(2017)
24Dag Sjøberg OppegårdIL/Universitetet i Oslo35:42(2015)

Topp 10 Klasse M 55 - 59 år

Topp 10 klasse M55-59 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Kristen AabySigdal Friidrettsklubb32:58(2017)
2Tore Axelsson(-57)SK Bore34:47(2012)
3Svein Egil LinnerudGjøvik Friidrettsklubb - Eidsiva BIL35:31(2018)
4Ger Van Graas(-55)Statoil BIL35:45(2011)
5Trond Olav BergBøler IF Friidrett35:49(2015)
6Tor FauskeLöplabbet35:58(2018)
7Kjell Arne OlsenVeldre Friidrett 36:00(2019)
8Torfinn Torp(-52)Oppegård IL 36:06(2007)
9Dag SjøbergBækkelagets SK - Team Sportsmanden36:09(2017)
10Terje HordnesBFG Bergen Løpeklubb36:11(2018)
11Sten SolfjellIL BUL36:13(2006)
12Svein A. Sølvberg(-48)Oppegård IL 36:16(2005)
13Jonny StensrudRygge IL36:19(2019)
14Bård Solvoll36:45(2015)
15Lars Sverdrup-ThygesonHøvik IF/Høvik Jogg36:45(2015)
16Lars Harald BlikraStrindheim IL36:58(2019)
17Per Vidar FjeldKongsvinger IL36:59(2021)
18Pål Cato AndersenTeam Gubbeberget37:05(2019)
19Rune EriksenRygge IL - Ryggejoggen37:06(2018)
20Einar BergsholmÅs IL37:16(2021)
21Harald Slettemark37:17(2019)
22Jan Fagerheim(-59)Nordea37:19(2014)
23Harald KylloDalebrand IL37:25(2019)
24Jørn JantzenTekna BIL37:27(2018)
25Vidar Ellefsen(-58)Asker Skiklubb Friidrett37:28(2014)
26Sturle BrustadAnarki Forlag37:28(2019)

Topp 10 Klasse M 60 - 64 år

Topp 10 klasse M60-64 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Rune EriksenRygge IL36:35(2019)
2Svein A. Sølvberg(-48)Oppegård IL 36:55(2011)
3Øystein Syversen(-52)Oppstad IL 37:00(2013)
4Ger Van Graas(-55)SK Vidar 37:15(2015)
5Svein Egil LinnerudGjøvik FIK37:23(2021)
6Vidar EllefsenGolden Associates 37:48(2018)
7Torfinn Torp(-52)Oppegård IL 38:05(2012)
8Ove BernesMjøsdalen IL38:10(2015)
9Rolf Karlsen(-52)Hitra Friidrettsklubb38:25(2013)
10Kjell Jonhaugen(-44)Nittedalsjoggen 38:27(2007)
11Kristen AabySigdal FIK38:27(2021)
12Bjørn Lauglo(-48)Stovnerkameratene 38:33(2011)
13Kjell Anders Kraakmo(-44)Nordea BIL 38:59(2006)
14Gunnar Skandsen 39:08(2016)
15Ole Petter Bergaust(-46)Veldre Friidrett 39:09(2007)
16Einar Jakobsen(-50)Oppegård IL 39:21(2010)

Topp 10 Klasse M 65 - 69 år

Topp 10 klasse M65-69 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Ger van GraasSK Vidar37:44(2021)
2Henning Wibeto(-46)SK Vidar 38:29(2011)
3Øystein SyversenOppstad IL38:36(2017)
4Svein Arne Sølvberg(-48)Oppegård IL38:44(2013)
5Rolf KarlsenHitra Løpeklubb39:04(2017)
6Bjørn Lauglo(-48)Stovnerkameratene39:27(2014)
7Rolf KarlsenHitra Løpeklubb39:56(2018)
8Vemund Wemundstad(-40)Stadsbygd IL40:14(2005)
9Kjell Jonhaugen(-44)Nittedalsjoggen40:20(2010)
10Herbjørn Brennhovd(-48)Gol IL40:21(2013)
11Ole Petter Bergaust(-46)Veldre Friidrett 40:51(2012)
12Geir UlekleivLesja IL41:09(2019)
13Agnar Skutbergsveen(-46)Veldre Friidrett41:14(2012)
14Karstein Kristung(-49)Rælingen 41:20(2014)
15Tor-Arne Stenhaug(-48)Romerike Runners Team41:23(2013)

Topp 10 Klasse M 70 - 74 år

Topp 10 klasse M70-74 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Kolbjørn HjertvikKårvåg IL 40:02(2021)
2Eilif VillangerAsk Friidrett42:28(2021)
3Kjell Jonhaugen(-44)Nittedalsjoggen 42:40(2014)
4Herbjørn BrennhovdGol IL42:57(2021)
5Svein Arne SølvbergOppegård IL43:12(2018)
6Håkon HaugenLillehammer IF43:32(2021)
7Agnar Skutbergsveen Veldre Friidrett43:45(2016)
8Kjell BergeBærum kommune/Lørdagskameratene43:47(2019)
9Ole Peter Bergaust Veldre Friidrett43:57(2017)
10Tor-Arne StenhaugSørum IL 44:14(2019)
11Christian Børs Lind(-40)Røa IL44:26(2010)
12Ingebrigt Rygg(-41)Hytteplan Sport 44:39(2013)
13Tor-Arne StenhaugSørum IL44:40(2021)
14Bjørn LaugloStovnerkameratene 44:43(2021)
15Thomas BjønnesHøvik Jogg45:01(2014)
16Petter Kildal(-41)Haga IF 45:13(2011)
17Vemund Wemundstad(-40)Ullensaker/Kisa 45:20(2010)
18Kjell FedjeTinn45:30(2015)
19Halvor HoveidHonerudseterveiens venner 45:30(2021)
20Sverre MostueFlintjoggen45:49(2015)
21Karl Hermod Aarøen(-41)Ringerike kommune 48:19(2011)
22Inge Vinje Tønsberg FIK49:13(2016)
23Arne Lundby(-39)Spiridon LLL 49:18(2010)

Topp 10 Klasse M 75 - 79 år

Topp 10 klasse M75-79 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Henrik Lund RaagaardFredrikstad IF44:15(2021)
2Kjell JonhaugenNittedalsjoggen44:47(2019)
3Christian Børs Lind(-40)Røa IL 45:46(2015)
4Inge J. VinjeTjøme Løpeklubb49:55(2021)
5Kjell A. FedjeTinn IL50:26(2021)
6Roy Erik Frydenberg Kondis53:22(2016)
7Asbjørn Solvang(-38)Hytteplan Sport 53:58(2013)
8Hans Rostad(-30)Krill 54:28(2008)
9Rudolf Bernhardsen(-31)56:06(2010)
10Bjørn Haukedal(-34)Privat 56:09(2010)
11Sverre MostueFlintjoggen56:12(2021)
12Gunnar Lauritz PedersenLørenskog Friidrettslag56:45(2021)
13Paul MeierVeme Sportsklubb57:11(2015)
14Kjetil Moen(-36)IL Koll 58:25(2012)
15Asbjørn LokøyPrivat1:00:11(2014)
16Frode Høivik(-33)Privat 1:01:09(2010)
17Sverre Thune(-32)Ringerike O-lag1:01:12(2008)
18Arne Dahlen(-35)Hytteplan Sport1:02:02(2010)

Topp 10 Klasse M 80 - 85 år

Topp 10 klasse M80-84 år

PlassNavnFødtKlubbTidÅr
1Christian Børs LindRøa IL48:22(2021)
2Hans Rostad(-30)Krill55:14(2010)
3Rudolf Bernhardsen(-31)Kondis 59:01(2011)
4Harry Olsen(-27)Modum FIK 1:01:54(2009)
5Tormod JohansenTeam Johansen1:05:19(2021)
6Asbjørn SolvangHytteplan Sport1:06:42(2018)
7Ketil MoenIL Koll1:09:10(2017)
8Jan AndersenPorsgrunn kommune1:09:23(2019)
9Arne Oddvar LarsenNorpapp BIL1:09:37(2014)
10Sverre Thune(-32)Privat 1:10:15(2012)