Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal2184K 23-34IK TJALVE00:32:0800:32:07
22WebalemAyele2225K 23-34ULLEVI FK00:32:5700:32:56
31BekelechGuddata2226K 18-19ULLEVI FK00:33:4300:33:42
41RebeccaHilland1383K 35-39BFG BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:33:4600:33:45
53VeronikaBlom2553K 23-34SK VIDAR00:34:2600:34:23
64MariaSagnes Wågan2313K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:34:4500:34:43
75Marthe KatrineMyhre1775K 23-34GJØVIK FRIIDRETTSKLUBB/TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:34:5700:34:54
82RagnhildKvarberg Hjelle2162K 35-3900:35:0700:35:02
91ChristineNæss1666K 16-17ASKER FRIIDRETT00:35:2100:35:15
106MarteFlatlien695K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:35:3000:35:24
111AnneNevin2517K 40-44STRINDHEIM IL00:35:4000:35:34
127Heidi DietrichsonPharo1644K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:35:4700:35:45
132JessicaGunnarsson1234K 40-44SK VIDAR00:36:2300:36:19
141EmmaKirkeberg Mørk1277K 14-15IF HELLAS00:36:3300:36:31
151JuniLund1648K 20-22TJALVE00:36:3600:36:32
161GreteKirkeberg Mørk2539K 50-54IF HELLAS00:36:3700:36:34
178Hanne MetteSande2094K 23-34SK VIDAR00:36:4100:36:34
189KathrineKvernno305K 23-34BARDU IL00:36:4200:36:35
1910TonjeGresslien2268K 23-34SK VIDAR00:36:4500:36:38
2011AnetteBrocks Hagen2324K 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:36:4900:36:45
2113AniaZielinkiewicz2453K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:36:5300:36:48
2212KatharinaKahrs69K 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:36:5500:36:46
232IngeborgNordaune2385K 18-19STEINKJER FIK00:37:0400:36:58
243Anette JohnsenHundere891K 40-44ASKER SKIKLUBB00:37:3400:37:29
2515LeneSandem2009K 23-34IL I BUL/ TORSHOV SPORT RUNNERS00:37:4800:37:40
2614SolfridBraathen1308K 23-34SK VIDAR00:37:4800:37:39
271SiriStørmer2463K 45-49SK VIDAR00:37:5200:37:44
2816GloriaVinstedt2556K 23-34SK VIDAR00:37:5400:37:47
292EmilieMo585K 14-15ASKER TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:37:5700:37:49
3017Ragnhild HafsahlKarset2420K 23-34HAMAR IL00:38:0000:37:53
313Therese HøyerGrimstad2318K 35-3900:38:2600:38:15
3218Astrid BrathaugSørset1311K 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:38:3000:38:22
3319AdeleFlakke Johannessen2527K 23-34SK VIDAR00:38:4600:38:40
344GuroVadheim189K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:38:5300:38:42
351SynøveBrox973K 55-59SK VIDAR00:38:5700:38:50
364SiriRostoft1292K 40-44IL I BUL00:38:5800:38:42
3720MariaAure670K 23-34MODUM FIK00:39:0000:38:40
381EmmaAxelsson1110K 12-13OPPEGÅRD IL SKIGRUPPA00:39:0800:39:03
395CharlotteKnudsen2519K 40-44ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB00:39:0900:38:57
4021JaneHorpestad1751K 23-34SATS LILLESTRØM00:39:2600:38:56
415HildeGudem1947K 35-39SK VIDAR00:39:2800:39:23
4222KarinMagnusson2090K 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:39:3500:39:17
437LineFoss1952K 35-39ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB/TEAM MERIDA00:39:3600:39:29
443TyraSortåsløkken563K 14-15IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:39:3600:39:22
456HildeBakkeli1294K 35-39SK RYE00:39:4000:39:28
463SynnøveMo621K 18-19ASKER SK. FRIIDRETT00:39:4700:39:35
4724MariBrox763K 23-34SØMNA IL00:40:0400:39:55
4823MarteSønstevold1152K 23-34SK VIDAR00:40:0700:39:47
492CiciliaIdland1333K 45-49TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI / HALDEN TRI00:40:1100:39:47
502ChristinaOsnes-Ringen2434K 12-13SK VIDAR00:40:1300:40:01
5126MaritVala1701K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:40:1500:40:07
526LisbethHamnvik887K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 FINANS ØSTLANDET00:40:1500:39:55
533Mette BakkenSkauerud993K 45-49SK VIDAR00:40:2000:40:11
543Johanna ÅgesenTofte1783K 12-13KOLL FRIIDRETT00:40:2200:40:10
5525LineRosseland Stokke1199K 23-34EY BIL00:40:2600:40:02
564Eiril LystadLinderud1608K 12-13ÅL IL00:40:2700:40:16
5727KajaStabursvik902K 23-34EY BIL/TEAM SKIGO00:40:3300:40:09
5828AstaEllingvåg1971K 23-34LYN00:40:3700:40:15
5929PetraJacoby2081K 23-3400:40:4100:40:23
6030AnineMeadows2557K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRET & CAD CONSULT00:40:5700:40:35
618KarianneDalen1827K 35-39RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:40:5700:40:26
624DorteFoss1310K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:40:5900:40:30
632KariLangerud2223K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:1600:40:45
6431LineHaug Pedersen2501K 23-34LØPSKLUBBEN 1814 B.I.L00:41:1900:40:50
655MonicaRagnvaldsen751K 45-49TRY00:41:2000:40:53
669HegeNjå Bjørkmann2417K 35-39SK VIDAR00:41:2200:40:56
6733TonjeHomme2518K 23-34KRUSE SMITH00:41:2400:40:59
6811MargretheFørre Nardocci608K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:41:2800:40:58
6910MariannePettersen389K 35-3900:41:3300:40:58
7012SiljeMoe489K 35-3900:41:3400:41:07
712Tiril BergitteLund351K 16-17FOSSUM IF00:41:3500:41:19
722OdaNerdrum1877K 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:41:3600:41:08
7334Tonje CelineSchjelderup2080K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:4400:41:16
7437Pia HelenePaulsen1472K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:41:4700:41:35
7535Linn BeatePetersen Onsrud1211K 23-34TEAM HELLIROA- GJØVIK00:41:4800:41:23
766LillianSimones1104K 45-49BK-SKI00:41:5700:41:28
777MarianneDønnem1206K 40-44SK VIDAR00:41:5900:41:33
7838SofieKjos Bergum2130K 23-34BUL00:42:0000:41:36
7936Kari-DorteKrogsrud1371K 23-34STATISTISK SENTRABYRÅ00:42:0400:41:34
803VictoriaNordby Kristoffersen212K 16-17RINGERIKE VGS IDRETT00:42:1000:41:48
8113CecilieMyhre876K 35-39SVEA FINANS00:42:1200:41:45
8232MaiWatson2472K 23-34SK VIDAR00:42:1400:40:55
8314Anette JensenVelund387K 35-39TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI / BØDALEN IF TRIATLON00:42:1500:41:52
8440HasnijaSinkovic1193K 23-34RINGNES00:42:2000:41:52
852SidselMohn2170K 50-54BK-SKI00:42:2200:41:53
867JenniferArnesen2419K 45-49SK VIDAR00:42:2200:41:56
8739ChristineJacobsen1878K 23-34KRISTIANSAND TRIATHLON00:42:3100:41:49
884KajaLoennecken2362K 14-15HOLMEN LANGRENN00:42:3200:42:04
8941MartineNygaard1779K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:42:3500:42:00
9015LinnSevre2546K 35-39KONGSBERG GRUPPEN00:42:3600:42:02
915Solveig SteenHofstad2534K 12-13MJØNDALEN IF00:42:4200:42:27
923Emilie SlåttoGomnes160K 20-2200:42:4200:41:59
934TheolineKollshaugen1836K 20-22LILLEHAMMER IF00:42:4400:42:10
9442LiveLindemark2333K 23-3400:42:4500:42:01
9519MonaStrande1160K 35-39TOUGH VIKING ELITE00:42:4700:42:24
963ElinDrangholt2351K 55-59HØVIK JOGG00:42:4800:42:05
9718CathrineLagerberg2560K 35-39TEAM15800:42:5000:42:22
9845ToneTemtemoen2516K 23-34BJØRN MYHRE SPORT00:42:5300:42:34
9917GreteSteene-Johannessen309K 35-39LOMMEDALEN IL00:42:5400:42:20
10016ToveThorsnes2052K 35-3900:42:5700:42:18
10143AnneStorslett1615K 23-34MOELVEN IL00:42:5800:42:22
10244Guro LangødegårdHoel598K 23-3400:43:0300:42:27
1038Trine M.Seeberg1545K 40-44SINTEF00:43:1300:42:41
1043Marit AnnLaulo669K 50-54STATOIL BIL00:43:1300:42:39
1056IrisEngeness2474K 12-13KOLL00:43:2200:43:11
10620AnneAndersen1869K 35-39SLØYFA00:43:2900:42:53
10747SigridMoen1436K 23-3400:43:3200:43:02
1089PetraJensen2364K 40-44ASKER TRIATLON00:43:3300:42:52
10946AnetteRafteseth917K 23-34D'ASKER00:43:3500:42:59
1105SelmaØde1426K 14-1500:43:3600:42:58
1119Hanna BlomBreivik2289K 45-49IL SANDVIN00:43:3800:43:08
1125MinaLilleheier91K 16-17ÅS IL00:43:4200:43:25
1138Rut KrügerGiverin1729K 45-49IL TRY00:43:4400:43:07
11448MaritaBrattbakk679K 23-3400:43:4700:43:10
1154CamillaLangdalen2020K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:43:4800:43:12
11650JulieFlakne Andresen2239K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATHLON, TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI00:43:5100:43:28
11722LydiaSmith2104K 35-39SIGDAL FIK00:43:5600:43:29
11810Ann-LouiseVålvannet284K 40-4400:44:0000:43:20
11921Hilde HoffNordskar907K 35-39ABRA CADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:44:0100:43:06
12011AnneHåvi1429K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:44:0300:43:24
1214NinaSætrang1514K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:44:0300:43:27
12251Tonje BøhnKristiansen414K 23-34SK VIDAR00:44:0400:43:30
12349EllenØstensen2133K 23-3400:44:0500:43:25
12457KarolineDahlberg Grymyr473K 23-3400:44:1300:43:56
1255TorunnHoltan1009K 50-54GJERPEN I F00:44:1400:43:31
12613KariBrekke2344K 40-44SÆTRE GRAABEIN IF00:44:2200:43:44
12712JennyToftner741K 40-44BUL00:44:2300:43:43
12853Solveig TveterBratlie1745K 23-34FET SKIKLUBB00:44:2600:43:46
12955MartineÅstebøl1703K 23-34NTNUI00:44:3000:43:53
13054EirinLøberg2471K 23-34GJERPEN IF00:44:3100:43:48
13152Ine CamillaOpsahl2037K 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:44:3500:43:41
13256IngridBerge1704K 23-34NTNUI00:44:3500:43:56
1334InaHøie2177K 18-19BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:44:3500:44:02
13423Vivian SørensenLunde64K 35-39HOLEKARUSELLEN00:44:3700:43:44
13558MarenVigerust Graff639K 23-34IK TJALVE00:44:4000:43:57
13614DianaStrømmen1260K 40-4400:44:4500:44:08
1376Bente HolbyRuzicka2033K 50-5400:44:5300:44:15
13810CathrineLoennecken2361K 45-49TEAM PAY00:44:5300:44:16
1394LindaWaatevik1883K 55-59GJERPEN IF00:45:0400:44:22
14059Ida B.Olsen821K 23-34BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:45:1000:44:22
1415Gro ReinhardtAas372K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:45:1300:44:27
1426SandraSedeniussen1537K 16-17GJELLERÅSEN IF SKI00:45:1300:44:26
14360KristinVestmoen2204K 23-3400:45:1300:44:22
1441Kirsti M.Johnsen2202K 60-64TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:45:1700:44:33
14524KristinØstmo445K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:45:2100:44:36
1465ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård403K 20-22STRANDEN IL00:45:2500:44:49
14764ElisabethÅmot1258K 23-3400:45:2600:44:44
14826ArlinaAndersen155K 35-39BRILLELAND00:45:2700:44:44
14961RikkeMelstrøm237K 23-34LYN SKI00:45:2800:44:34
15063TineSolbakken1343K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:45:2800:44:41
1517MereteBolin343K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:45:3000:44:52
15228BjørgEkeberg633K 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:45:3100:44:53
1535Helena KumarWestberg2263K 18-19IL KOLL00:45:3100:44:52
15429ToneGravvold1725K 35-39SK VIDAR/TEAM RP00:45:3100:45:11
15565JulieNordgård1769K 23-34BILLINGSTAD IF00:45:3100:44:45
15625LindaHelgerud24K 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:45:3200:44:40
15762LindaSalthaug2548K 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:45:3200:44:38
15816EllenRustadbakken1830K 40-4400:45:3200:44:49
15967StineHaugen2257K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:45:3500:44:52
16015JanneVenåsen768K 40-4400:45:3600:44:44
16166IdaHagelsteen Vik800K 23-3400:45:3700:44:47
16268GinaHoltan58K 23-34KOKO00:45:3700:45:00
16317MonaMikaelsen141K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:45:3800:44:49
16427CamillaAmundsen644K 35-39PRIV00:45:4000:44:53
16518Siri SlotterøyJohnsen2150K 40-44KOLL/TRENINGSCAMP00:45:4800:44:55
16670Guro EkrollNyland2330K 23-34NORDEA00:45:4900:45:09
16711Hege MarieBlegen1749K 45-4900:45:5400:45:15
1688Anne MaritArnegaard2260K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:46:0000:45:20
1697MathildeBlegen1750K 12-13KOLL IL00:46:0100:45:49
17020Kari VikEines276K 40-44TOLLERNES IL00:46:0100:45:19
17130RagnaEngstad969K 35-3900:46:0100:45:15
17269IdaHope1141K 23-34OSI00:46:0200:45:06
17331KjerstiHolum-Jakobsen2442K 35-39NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:46:0200:45:16
17419Anne LeeHolm1440K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:46:1200:45:17
1756Emilie KlevBergheim327K 20-22FOSSUM IF00:46:1400:45:26
17632Anne-MarteBakken366K 35-3900:46:1400:45:25
17721TrudeÅgesen1782K 40-4400:46:1500:45:37
17871MaritaKlevmoen1396K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IDRETTSBARNEHAGE00:46:1500:45:23
17972Ann-KristinTakle1002K 23-3400:46:1600:45:24
18033AnnaRyymin2272K 35-3900:46:1900:45:32
1817Tuva C.Oppenhagen589K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:46:2000:45:41
18235IngridAndersen330K 35-3900:46:2000:45:51
18373IdaLundestad-Kemi1220K 23-3400:46:2200:45:24
1842KristinIsachsen748K 60-64ASKER SKIKLUBB00:46:2500:45:30
18534IngvildBakke1022K 35-39ÅSKAMERATENE00:46:2600:45:37
1868MarenKorgerud2407K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:46:2600:45:50
18774KatinkaRanberg1374K 23-34ADVOKATFIRMAET THOMMESSEN AS00:46:3000:45:45
18822Ida SofiaVaa352K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:46:3800:45:46
18912Cathrine KlevenSvendsen1712K 45-49ASKER SK FRIIDRETT00:46:3900:45:51
19075SiljeAndreassen2154K 23-3400:46:4300:45:52
19176Marianne ChristineBjørnsen1610K 23-34MC BJØRNSEN00:46:4300:45:58
1929Unni-BeritHelle784K 50-5400:46:4900:46:00
19336KristinaPicard2027K 35-39WICKED WEDNESDAY00:46:4900:45:56
1946Live AasenFrosta2044K 18-1900:46:5000:45:59
1956Anne ChristinaBjørvik615K 55-59VEIDEKKE00:46:5100:46:14
1966GuroBråten1528K 14-15HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:47:0200:46:13
19779Eva MarieBakke1060K 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:47:0300:46:23
19878HeidiSaugstad253K 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:47:0500:46:16
19980AnineHegre339K 23-3400:47:0600:46:27
2007JulieVollum Bø1626K 20-2200:47:0700:46:01
20177HanneOustad866K 23-34VISMA CONSULTING00:47:0700:46:13
20237KarineJørgensen1688K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:47:0800:46:16
20310KatrinOlaisen1005K 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:47:1100:46:17
20424MaritSvegaarden632K 40-44IL BUL00:47:1700:46:30
2058MayaRostoft2506K 12-13KOLL FRIIDRETT00:47:1700:46:08
20625IngvildHorst1289K 40-44TEAM SUPERSELMA00:47:1900:46:31
20739Jannicke SundsbyKarlengen1215K 35-39PRIVAT00:47:2000:46:27
20838VibekeBråthen547K 35-39GJERPEN IF00:47:2000:46:19
2099Malin HolmenBanken1208K 16-17NESODDEN IF00:47:2000:46:36
21023Gunhild GrosethKrangnes1012K 40-44ÅDAL IL00:47:2000:46:17
21113AgnesBenediktsdottir955K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:47:2600:46:23
2127Mali RøenSkjermo2455K 18-19RINDAL IL00:47:3600:46:35
21312ReidunWang1136K 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:47:4000:46:51
21482KarianneOlsen1798K 23-3400:47:4200:46:39
21527MarianneÅrdalen1139K 40-44EIDANGER00:47:4300:46:56
21640VibekeOwren1711K 35-39SPORT 1 RØYKEN00:47:4400:46:48
21714ElisabethDe Lange1904K 45-49IL JUTUL00:47:4600:46:49
21881MarieStensholt2495K 23-34STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:47:4600:46:37
21926Siw RenéeEikrehagen430K 40-4400:47:4700:46:54
22011Wenche SolheimNyhus383K 50-54TEAMNYHUS00:47:5000:46:40
22183AnetteSmenes147K 23-34VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:47:5100:47:05
2227EirinLøkkemo1520K 14-15HSK J0100:47:5300:47:04
22315AnneTingstad1416K 45-49OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:48:0100:47:02
2248JulieHelle Schia746K 18-19TEAM KORSVOLLBAKKEN00:48:0100:47:08
22541KineAskim691K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:48:0400:46:57
22616MonikaHjerpseth2073K 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:48:0500:47:08
22728IngerIngdahl2366K 40-44TEAM MAXIM00:48:0700:47:10
2288AnnemetteBergsrud1055K 14-15HSK 200100:48:0700:47:15
22914TrineLangdalen2019K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:48:0800:47:12
23017TrudeAntonsen1679K 45-49RUSTAD IL00:48:0900:47:17
23186IngridHelsingeng2284K 23-34NORGES BANK IDRETTSLAG00:48:1000:47:19
23231StineNilsskog1851K 40-44TEAM SPENST SØRUMSAND00:48:1100:47:32
2339Tale M.Mårdalen1959K 18-19SPORT 1 RJUKAN00:48:2000:47:27
23429HegeBreen2446K 40-44BÆRUM KOMMUNE BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:48:2000:47:24
23518IngunYri218K 45-49ASKER TRIATHLON KLUBB00:48:2000:47:22
23685StineWangen2198K 23-3400:48:2300:47:18
23710HeidiSyversen2328K 18-1900:48:2500:47:55
23815Karin HelenaSjøberg70K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:48:2700:47:24
2399Elise BredesenØvereng1938K 12-13MOSJØEN IL00:48:3100:47:35
24084Signe HenrietteTorp2118K 23-3400:48:3200:47:12
24113AnitaPaasche796K 50-5400:48:3300:47:06
24230SiriBergfald35K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:48:3500:47:25
24387KineSteen Holst2031K 23-3400:48:3700:47:28
24442BirtheLundestad - Høier928K 35-3900:48:4200:47:34
24589KickiEdvardsen1360K 23-3400:48:4700:47:37
24688AnetteKleppestø1784K 23-34SELVBYGGERVEIEN IL00:48:4900:47:29
24790GintaSolyte157K 23-3400:48:5400:47:56
24819Anne CathrineEgge699K 45-49PRIVAT00:49:0200:48:06
24992CamillaSlåtsveen1281K 23-3400:49:0200:48:02
25093Mari BråtenHilleren541K 23-3400:49:0800:48:05
25134HanneBlomfeldt1548K 40-44OPIL00:49:0900:48:02
25291SiljeSkogstad572K 23-3400:49:1000:47:58
25332SolveigStranden938K 40-44FLAMSK LØPEGRUPPE00:49:1200:47:57
25443Birgit LindheimSisjord552K 35-39STOREBRAND SPORT00:49:1600:48:18
25533TheaGrina1420K 40-4400:49:1800:47:59
25610Eirin AaeSkotheim2095K 12-13KOLL00:49:3000:48:21
25721LiseSunsby1665K 45-4900:49:3000:48:42
25846HanneStrand-Burden1164K 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:49:3300:48:45
2598DonyaShamari1487K 20-22VEGAN RUNNERS00:49:3400:48:32
2609Anna ElisabethHjortaas2132K 20-2200:49:3500:48:32
26144RandiAndresen1481K 35-3900:49:3800:48:25
26220IngjerdOwren1600K 45-4900:49:3800:48:42
26335MarteNatvig Avelange1705K 40-4400:49:4000:48:22
26447Jill MereteNorstrøm1452K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:49:4100:48:49
26545Hanne GroKorsvold513K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:49:4300:48:42
26648HenrietteDolven2294K 35-3900:49:4500:48:51
26736AgneteBueie1352K 40-44LIER00:49:4600:48:49
2683KristinRingdalen622K 60-64BK-SKI00:49:4800:48:39
26937Såve Skaar MoePedersen1229K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:4800:48:49
27022Gry AnitaLarsen1521K 45-49INGEN00:49:5200:49:06
2714Ellen BøKippersund104K 60-64JUTUL IL00:49:5400:48:47
27238Line Yvonne AagesenSvendsen2325K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:49:5500:48:50
27396CarolineLandsværk1638K 23-34TEAM D'ASKER00:49:5600:48:56
27495LiseGrønskar1969K 23-3400:49:5800:48:55
27539EliStigen1789K 40-44GRAN KOMMUNE00:50:0400:49:04
27649VeronicaEftevåg120K 35-3900:50:0500:49:01
27797Astri IreneFotland2124K 23-34ESMART SYSTEMS00:50:1100:49:12
27894Ann ElisabetJuvet2151K 23-3400:50:1200:48:41
27998KristinSteigedal947K 23-34CERES SPKL00:50:1200:49:15
28040EllenSørgjerd942K 40-4400:50:1400:49:08
281100Eline ChristensenStrand475K 23-34PRIVAT00:50:1500:49:21
28244IngridSvensrud1184K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:50:1500:49:58
28341TonjeKvernberg292K 40-44PRIVAT00:50:1700:49:19
28411Ane RobøleFegri715K 12-1300:50:1800:49:17
28523Marita ElenaValvik2171K 45-4900:50:2000:49:11
28616AndreaLiebe905K 50-5400:50:2000:49:04
287103Ann-Kristin SkårstadSund1284K 23-3400:50:2300:49:31
28899IselinHellum1541K 23-34ISACHSEN00:50:2600:49:18
28927IreneNordrum Rakvåg219K 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:50:2700:49:29
290102Trine MarieGasmann230K 23-3400:50:3000:49:26
29117Bente RøstenWestad672K 50-54LASSES DISPLER00:50:3300:49:25
29224KarianneEkern4K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:50:3600:49:15
29326JanneNordby Leivestad213K 45-4900:50:3900:49:28
29451HildegunnNordeng75K 35-3900:50:4200:49:40
295105AnnyAasvang318K 23-3400:50:4300:49:32
29610EmmaSkogstad573K 16-1700:50:4400:49:32
29743RubySemb696K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:50:4500:49:47
298104GuroHovde Brunæs550K 23-3400:50:4800:49:31
29925KarinWesterberg129K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:50:4900:49:28
30050Reni Karoline OddenSand1624K 35-3900:50:5100:49:40
301110InaLarsen1635K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:50:5200:49:59
30230CecilieJentoft631K 45-4900:50:5300:49:50
303111AngelicaEngebretsen2153K 23-34SEB00:50:5300:50:02
304107KristinBlomberg Sveen242K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/AKER00:50:5400:49:45
30511Susann AabyeLien1377K 18-19EIDSVOLL TURN00:50:5400:50:07
306108KristineGrymyr894K 23-3400:50:5800:49:46
30753TinaOpdal533K 35-3900:50:5900:49:57
308109SiljeAmundfoss19K 23-34HOLEKARUSELLEN00:51:0000:49:51
309101HeleneNeverdal1525K 23-3400:51:0000:49:24
31012EbbaBell1913K 12-13IL KOLL00:51:0200:49:53
31128MonaJohannessen1507K 45-49POSTEN NORGE00:51:0400:49:47
31231ÅsteTanem2309K 45-49PRIVAT00:51:0500:49:51
313106Victoria HoelstadBorg2356K 23-3400:51:0500:49:44
314112Janita HagenRavnøy1315K 23-3400:51:0500:50:03
31545Tone RudenBrørby401K 40-44JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:51:0700:49:58
31642Hege MariTotsås215K 40-4400:51:0800:49:44
31718TrineVågen2248K 50-54KOLL IL00:51:0800:50:06
31829KariLarsen658K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:51:0900:49:48
31954IngvildBjørkerot209K 35-39FØRST TIL JORS00:51:1000:50:00
32055LeneJohannessen376K 35-3900:51:1400:50:05
321113Rakel ErlaSævarsdottir1280K 23-34ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:51:1400:50:05
32220HildeBerggren2492K 50-5400:51:1500:50:22
32352EliSkamsar1089K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:51:1500:49:51
324117AnniFretheim1365K 23-34SSB IF00:51:1700:50:36
32519GiskeEdvardsen1327K 50-5400:51:2500:50:15
32659MariaD'orazio2205K 35-3900:51:2500:50:35
32746LiveDokka1098K 40-44RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:51:2500:50:01
32847Randi C.Johansen1677K 40-44MODUM FIK00:51:3000:50:13
32932ToveHenriksen1943K 45-49SATS ELIXIA DRAMMEN00:51:3300:50:26
33058Mette OttesenBergh1512K 35-39TEAM M & M00:51:3300:50:26
331116AnitaHilleren542K 23-34EIKER O-LAG00:51:3400:50:31
332115Sigrunn MarieVon Der Fehr2010K 23-34BUL00:51:3900:50:24
33357TinaBjørnstad162K 35-3900:51:4100:50:23
3341IngunnYtrehus23K 65-69TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:51:4100:50:36
33549MartheLein1121K 40-44FROSTA00:51:4700:50:37
33656Ida HelenJohansen300K 35-3900:51:4800:50:21
3379VårinNæss560K 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETSKLUBB00:51:5000:50:41
33848Guro UllernTonning979K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:51:5100:50:36
339114SiljeHogner1205K 23-3400:51:5200:50:17
34033ClaraSkålhegg1385K 45-49INFRATEK00:51:5300:50:43
34160MariaKinn1903K 35-39NETS NORWAY00:51:5300:50:39
3427LillianSkoglund144K 55-59JUTUL/BÆRUM KOMM. BIL00:51:5500:50:35
343120LinaEnoksen1965K 23-3400:51:5600:50:41
34450Julie AnnEriksen324K 40-44BJØRNDAL00:51:5800:50:49
345121CharlottFredholm114K 23-34TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:51:5800:50:48
346118StineRoland1820K 23-3400:51:5900:50:37
347122Madelen AasHogstad437K 23-3400:52:0300:50:59
34834Lise SofieWoie1502K 45-4900:52:0400:50:57
34961LineVestgård2119K 35-3900:52:0700:50:46
350119LineGjelstad486K 23-3400:52:1200:50:40
35163Aase CamillaViehbrock1620K 35-39GOGGENS RUNNING TEAM00:52:1700:51:07
35221Hanne MaritCappelen2034K 50-54MENY00:52:2600:51:13
35322KatarzynaJohansson864K 50-5400:52:2600:51:21
35451KristinBorck897K 40-44PRIVAT00:52:2800:51:13
35562EliKjerstadmo1454K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:52:2800:50:46
3565Anne SøbstadRye234K 60-64GE HEALTHCARE00:52:3400:51:16
3571Magnhild ReddySørensen197K 70-74TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:52:3600:51:15
35864ZahidaSultana2477K 35-3900:52:3800:51:31
35952ThereseIstad1632K 40-44TEAM MILSLUKERN/ OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:52:3900:51:31
36010Sofie LøpsmarkBogen447K 14-15RINGERIKE TURN00:52:3900:51:49
36154TinaLøvstad106K 40-44BIF00:52:4700:51:52
36235KarianneKvamme Urnes36K 45-49HØNEFOSS INDUSTRISERVICE AS00:52:4800:51:08
363125ElisabethWiik2264K 23-3400:52:5000:51:41
364123Ann LouisSøderholm109K 23-3400:52:5100:51:20
36523Hilde NystogAas2282K 50-5400:52:5600:51:42
366124SiljeHøibø Lilleng1101K 23-3400:53:0200:51:22
36766TheaBækkevold810K 35-3900:53:0800:52:04
36856LailaBredal-Knutsen1842K 40-44ÅS IL00:53:1000:51:58
36936Nina BakkeHansen1854K 45-49OCR NORWAY00:53:1100:51:41
37037TorilSkau1647K 45-4900:53:1300:51:42
371129BirgitteEmily Breistein2220K 23-3400:53:1400:52:07
37257LenaSollie426K 40-4400:53:1500:52:02
37358Tove KristinErtvåg263K 40-4400:53:1500:52:14
37413Christina RohrSlåtto1724K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:53:1700:52:01
37526Synnøve NødsetNakken2183K 50-54AKER SOLUTIONS00:53:2400:52:08
376127AndreaBrækkan2315K 23-34TEAM KÅBBÅJ00:53:2400:51:52
37738May-BrittHåkenrud1248K 45-49SAGA SERVICES00:53:2500:51:55
37824MariannSandelin2410K 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:53:2500:51:49
379126MetteHagelund576K 23-34SYKEHUSPARTNER00:53:2700:51:49
38053MarianneBerg Nilsen2036K 40-44KARTVERKET00:53:2700:51:46
38125SidselSolberg665K 50-54HAUGSBYGD00:53:2800:52:00
38255Hanne JorunAamodt2089K 40-44MODUM FIK00:53:2800:51:56
38310MarieLarsen1236K 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:53:3100:52:19
38468AnneTharaldsen425K 35-3900:53:3100:52:14
385128Anne-GineOttesen957K 23-34M3 HELSE00:53:3200:51:57
38665BeateJegtvolden256K 35-39ÅDAL IL00:53:3300:51:58
38739KjerstiSjåvik1892K 45-4900:53:3400:52:05
38811MarteBueie1559K 14-15LIER IL00:53:3700:52:17
3898SolbjørgSørensen815K 55-59IL JUTUL00:53:3800:52:04
39073ThereseJohnsrud1028K 35-3900:53:3800:52:32
39167JulijaJurin1062K 35-39VEZAC RUNNERS00:53:3800:52:11
392131AndreaSøfting1174K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:53:4100:52:11
39340AinaGrimnes1651K 45-4900:53:4200:52:08
39441KarianneTangen1417K 45-49FÜRST BIL00:53:4300:52:16
395130Anne-LiFerstad717K 23-3400:53:4800:52:08
39643LivPrestgard347K 45-4900:53:5000:52:23
39742GroErtnes2331K 45-4900:53:5200:52:16
398132KajaSølvesen721K 23-34JUTUL IL00:53:5200:52:13
39959LailaKristoffersen166K 40-4400:53:5200:52:18
40046Ida ArnesenGulbrandsen1091K 45-49RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:53:5500:52:35
40145Cathrine SandslandBjørnestad62K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:53:5500:52:26
402133ViktoriaReier2326K 23-3400:53:5800:52:29
403139Cornelia ThereseJordbru1082K 23-34VILA00:53:5800:53:48
40469CharlotteRydnemalm2100K 35-39RESARÖ00:53:5900:52:18
40574Mona-HelenRingstad130K 35-3900:54:0100:52:34
40627Anne LiseGarberg1455K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:54:0200:52:52
40771MariaHauso2134K 35-39KREFTFORENINGEN00:54:0500:52:24
40876NicolineAlme456K 35-3900:54:0600:52:36
40972Benedikte SæterengEriksen1682K 35-3900:54:0800:52:27
41044MetteKorgerud2329K 45-4900:54:1100:52:23
41177HegeHåkonsen760K 35-3900:54:1300:52:53
41275Ingeborg CamillaSylling943K 35-3900:54:1400:52:36
413134HeidiHaugan805K 23-3400:54:1400:52:38
41429RandiHäusler1402K 50-5400:54:1700:53:08
41564AnetteAasen168K 40-44DNB00:54:1800:53:03
416135LinneaHarbyengen2467K 23-34MJØSSKI00:54:2000:52:42
41760MalinUde Von Schantz413K 40-4400:54:2200:52:49
41870SiljeHatlinghus996K 35-3900:54:2500:52:24
41928RandiLandmark385K 50-54PRIVAT00:54:2700:53:01
42062JeanetteSolvang175K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:54:3300:52:51
42178HildeOlsen1150K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:54:3300:53:00
42279BirgitteRøsjø624K 35-39ANTON SPORT00:54:3400:53:02
42361AnitaFegri548K 40-4400:54:3900:52:50
42463ElineSkari827K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:54:4200:52:54
425137KristianeBerg870K 23-3400:55:0000:53:17
42666BenteTreangen1931K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN/ STAMINA HELSE00:55:0400:53:28
427136StineFossum1800K 23-3400:55:0900:53:06
42880Linda RenateGlesnes512K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:55:0900:53:33
429143CamillaTjelle1579K 23-34EY BIL00:55:1200:53:59
43030BrittMordal1087K 50-54PRIVAT00:55:1200:53:25
43167VibeckeBlomberg1690K 40-4400:55:1700:53:40
43269Beathe SkogHansen136K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:55:1700:53:48
43381MariGrøtåsen1689K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:55:1800:53:45
43468LineTandberg133K 40-4400:55:1800:53:44
43582CecilieBjerke304K 35-3900:55:1900:53:48
436138HeidiTandberg296K 23-34PRIVAT00:55:1900:53:42
43748AnneErlandsen671K 45-4900:55:1900:53:36
43870JoridEidsmo592K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:55:1900:53:50
43947HegeRønning1966K 45-4900:55:1900:53:30
440140IdaNordgård2187K 23-3400:55:1900:53:48
441141CharlotteKrohn1296K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:55:2000:53:50
44249NinaJohansen1225K 45-4900:55:2000:53:50
44365ToveHeiland1753K 40-4400:55:2100:53:21
444145Gro Anita MBentsen438K 23-34MASKINENTREPRENØR J.A BENTSEN AS00:55:2200:54:07
44531BeateSommer1670K 50-54GRIMSTAD MARATON00:55:2900:53:47
44650KarinLier1686K 45-4900:55:2900:53:52
44785May BenteÅsen360K 35-39TEAM SUPERSELMA00:55:2900:54:16
44832JeanetteTranberg1172K 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:55:3000:54:01
44971JanickeYttervik1669K 40-44GRIMSTAD MARATON00:55:3200:53:50
450147MariaOpsahl Bomann-Priddle910K 23-34TEAM ENDORFIN00:55:3500:54:13
45172MonicaDos Santos1187K 40-44RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL/SMARTSERVICE00:55:3600:53:53
45273KristinIndredavik119K 40-4400:55:3700:54:01
45351JanneckeElde Lauritzen11K 45-49AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:55:3700:53:59
454142Ida KathrineMichelsen953K 23-3400:55:3700:53:58
45583StineHansen1562K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:55:3900:53:56
456144Linda DihleBorgen1233K 23-3400:55:4500:54:04
45784MonicaGodø2071K 35-3900:55:4700:54:09
458146MalinSundby578K 23-3400:55:5000:54:13
459155Stine BondliGåsvær2242K 23-34TEAM GÅSVÆR00:55:5500:55:03
46033Ann-KristinRøkenes214K 50-54TEAM RØKENES00:56:0200:54:16
4619KirstiOmberg761K 55-59SKILØPERNE00:56:0600:54:24
46234LiseBorchgrevink138K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:56:0600:54:25
46375IngvildAasen1785K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:56:0700:54:46
46474JanickeBråthe1K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:56:0700:54:19
46512IdaSkotte Hansen1038K 18-1900:56:0800:54:49
46614MiaEkelberg295K 12-13SKILØPERNE00:56:0800:54:21
4676BenteLystad778K 60-64PRIVAT00:56:1000:54:32
468150HegeEngene949K 23-34GKN AEROSPACE BIL00:56:1100:54:38
46988TonjeBrenden1908K 35-3900:56:1100:54:38
47093AnneKnudsen936K 35-39ALLWEILER AS00:56:1300:55:07
47186AnettTofteberg1746K 35-3900:56:1600:54:36
47287HildeVatsaas1582K 35-3900:56:2200:54:38
473149Karoline MovikKjørnæs317K 23-3400:56:2400:54:33
47489Camilla ThomteOsnes515K 35-39PRIVAT00:56:2400:54:45
475148AneHalbrendt901K 23-3400:56:2800:54:32
476153MalinHägnemark1010K 23-3400:56:2800:54:57
47792MetteRuud Gudbrandsen968K 35-3900:56:2900:54:59
47835Anne LouiseFredriksen2160K 50-54SAMFUNNSHUSET LEGEKONTOR00:56:3000:54:51
47952AnneRohr-Torp458K 45-49KARTVERKET BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:56:3100:54:50
48090ElisabethJohnsen2574K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:56:3200:54:55
48191ÅseKlinkenberg2573K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:56:3200:54:57
482151Ida SofieSolheim Remman436K 23-34TEAM LINNA00:56:3800:54:46
48336Randi LoviseGjærum1406K 50-54GRUVELIA SK00:56:3800:54:59
48476LenaØveren78K 40-4400:56:4700:55:10
48537HildeHalkjelsvik1475K 50-5400:56:4700:55:07
48610LisbetSandland479K 55-5900:56:4800:55:11
48778MarianneLund1936K 40-4400:56:5300:55:32
488157Camilla SteenHolst2035K 23-3400:56:5300:55:06
48979LeneHansen2042K 40-44BULLL SKI & KAJAKK00:56:5300:55:40
490158MartheJohansen2277K 23-34MJ00:56:5500:55:16
49177MarieGran972K 40-44PRIVAT00:56:5500:55:11
492154GuroFrydenlund1221K 23-3400:56:5600:55:00
493152HildeForberg1699K 23-3400:56:5600:54:54
494156BirgitSkattebu2181K 23-3400:56:5600:55:04
495160Annikken KristineSigstad1100K 23-3400:56:5900:55:18
49695StefanieHulka101K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:57:0000:55:30
49738HeleneKvamme2158K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:57:0600:55:29
498159EliFoss733K 23-3400:57:0900:55:18
49994KristinThoresen1202K 35-3900:57:0900:55:29
50053Trine HaugenLøvold985K 45-49RINGERIKE KOMMUNE00:57:1200:55:22
50196CarolineBøe1488K 35-3900:57:1400:55:36
50254TrineNeverlien909K 45-49TEAM SIRUMPA00:57:1800:55:46
50380IreneKarstensen2290K 40-44TEAM SIROMPA00:57:1800:55:46
50456IngridHomme1865K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:57:2200:56:12
50581CarolineSjøvaag1431K 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:57:2700:55:51
506166KaretheFosserud1659K 23-3400:57:3100:56:13
507161LindsySkarstad1549K 23-3400:57:3200:55:31
50897KristinFjærtoft1357K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:57:3700:55:55
50982MayWilkens1791K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:57:4000:56:01
51055VibekeEngerdalen2371K 45-4900:57:4200:55:48
511164BirgitteSørum2450K 23-3400:57:4600:56:05
51257EllenHeiberg2437K 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:57:4900:56:14
513165Silje HeideRomsås2426K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:57:5000:56:11
51498CamillaAndersen329K 35-3900:57:5000:56:10
51583HegeUglebakken1612K 40-44ØRTERSTØLEN LØPELAG00:57:5200:56:07
516162IdaSchjørlien690K 23-3400:57:5300:56:03
517163Malin ElisabethLindberg2126K 23-3400:57:5900:56:04
51859MarianneVik1848K 45-49WILSES VEI 1A00:58:0000:56:46
51986AnitaBørve30K 40-44ÅROS LØPELAG00:58:0800:56:39
52099Lillan MarieRiseth1059K 35-3900:58:0900:56:27
521168MartheHeide Johannessen511K 23-3400:58:1600:56:41
52285TonjeImsgard1858K 40-4400:58:1700:56:35
52339HildeNyhagen83K 50-54GJERDRUM00:58:1800:56:38
524100KjerstiBogen2122K 35-39OSLO KETTLEBELL GYM00:58:1800:56:31
52584Berit KleivenRustad2494K 40-4400:58:2100:56:29
526101CamillaSkaugrud634K 35-3900:58:2700:56:32
52711ElinSkøyen830K 55-59ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:58:2900:56:38
528169VeronicaÅrnes802K 23-3400:58:2900:56:45
52958May-LisbethSolheim Hansen1200K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:58:3200:56:40
530102LeneDøhlen-Jacobsen313K 35-39APOTEK 100:58:3500:56:47
53115EerleØieren1641K 12-13HAUGSBYGD IF00:58:3500:57:19
532170KatarzynaWarezak2299K 23-3400:58:3700:56:56
533172LenaGaptjern2566K 23-34PRIVAT00:58:3800:57:02
534167Mari SvennsonAaen997K 23-3400:58:4000:56:40
53560Lene GAndersen605K 45-4900:58:4200:56:54
53690RujiraColes301K 40-44BFK EIENDOM00:58:4200:57:03
53741Inger-MariJohannessen1563K 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:58:4300:56:47
53887Marianne D.Stevnebø1047K 40-44DOKUMENTPARNER00:58:4500:56:53
539171CathrineHelling1367K 23-34DELOITTE ADVOKATFIRMA00:58:4600:57:00
54088Anette MoenJohnsrud1427K 40-44PRIVAT00:58:4800:57:01
541103ÅsbjørgRijken588K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:58:4800:57:06
54240ConnieBorgan56K 50-54STUDIO SIGDAL00:58:4900:56:46
543174JulianeNæss332K 23-3400:58:4900:57:10
54492AnetteMortvedt2108K 40-4400:58:4900:57:11
54589VigdisLillebuen311K 40-44APOTEK 100:58:5000:57:02
54693Bente TangenReitan121K 40-4400:58:5500:57:15
547104KateAaen462K 35-3900:59:0100:57:19
54895Trine LiseDyrbeck67K 40-44TEAM SOS00:59:0400:57:20
549173LiseThorsgaard1232K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS00:59:0400:57:08
55091Anne-LiseOttesen1945K 40-4400:59:0500:57:09
55112StinaStavheim Greftegreff233K 14-15JEVNAKER HÅNDBALL00:59:1100:57:17
55294Kari StrandHjerpseth526K 40-44FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:59:1100:57:20
55361MariFreitag1279K 45-49JEVNAKER00:59:1300:57:25
554105KarianneKrosby Gulla976K 35-39AMER SPORTS00:59:1800:57:50
55543RandiHjertaker1823K 50-54LØPEGRUPPE OSLO TIRSDAGER00:59:2100:57:46
556175KjerstiLøchsen1317K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS00:59:2200:57:26
55713EmilieSolberg2460K 14-1500:59:2400:57:30
55896EllenRisberg2586K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:59:2600:57:40
55912TorunMathiesen2587K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:59:2700:57:41
560178AgataZiecik2298K 23-3400:59:3400:57:54
56142EvaHaukeland203K 50-54NORSK RÅDGIVNING OG REGNSKAP00:59:3500:57:37
56262KjerstiStorebø965K 45-49SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB00:59:3800:57:34
563106DinaBråthen2166K 35-39SKANSKA AKTIV00:59:4100:57:56
564176Cecilie MarieØdegaard1131K 23-34SAGENE IF00:59:4200:57:48
56564Gunn AnnyReime331K 45-49NESBYEN KRO00:59:4400:58:12
566177Kine HelenNenseth1145K 23-3400:59:4800:57:48
56744Nina VisjøVeby179K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:59:5100:57:52
5687WencheLien152K 60-6400:59:5400:58:16
56963KariSoot137K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:59:5500:57:57
570107SandySpørck824K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:59:5600:57:58
5712Sidsel E.Olsen1464K 65-69IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:59:5900:58:12
572109Beathe KambenGjerde1909K 35-39FRISKIS OG SVETTTIS01:00:0500:58:31
57345CathrineKnudsen2470K 50-54SKANSKA AKTIV01:00:1600:58:32
57465Anne MarieGjøg294K 45-49SOON TRIATLON KLUBB01:00:1800:58:16
57513Marianne SirnesEngen2155K 55-59SKILØPERNE01:00:2500:58:38
576108RenateBakketun1072K 35-39HVERVEN REVISJON01:00:3100:58:31
57797Heidi ØyenSebu1175K 40-4401:00:4000:58:42
578180Kaja ReistadFiske1762K 23-3401:00:4500:58:56
57999SuzetteDamman1020K 40-44MATTILSYNET01:00:4600:59:28
58098BodilBakken1275K 40-4401:01:0300:58:59
581182Selma EmineKaragøz1763K 23-3401:01:0700:59:18
582110CamillaFinsand1497K 35-39TEAM NORHUS01:01:1200:59:17
583183HeidiHermann32K 23-3401:01:1300:59:27
584181MarianneBerget440K 23-3401:01:1300:59:16
585179IngridMarvin1933K 23-3401:01:1500:58:55
58666NinaSundet100K 45-49PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN01:01:2000:59:30
587185IngunnLangødegård601K 23-34FMC01:01:2300:59:34
588111KjerstiSkaarud1181K 35-3901:01:2700:59:29
58914Anne MargretheKrohn1084K 55-5901:01:2900:59:35
590100ThereseEvensen1340K 40-44SON LØP01:01:3100:59:35
591184LiseWright1871K 23-3401:01:3200:59:34
59213Ingrid MarieLunder1839K 18-19GRINDVOLL IL01:01:3200:59:54
593186MarenFeragen978K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON01:01:3300:59:38
59467AnitaElsrud Lauvli857K 45-4901:01:3700:59:53
59546MaritLauring315K 50-54PRIVAT01:01:3900:59:40
596187Ann CathrineOlsen1170K 23-3401:01:4300:59:41
597101AnneEngh1462K 40-44TEAM NORHUS01:01:4500:59:48
598103ToveHøvik1330K 40-44LØPESKJØRT01:01:5901:00:08
599112LiseStandal1034K 35-3901:02:0201:00:04
600113ToneGrønvold443K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:02:0401:00:18
60168Inger LiseTrehjørningen862K 45-4901:02:0801:00:13
602189Mona GjerdrumHaugen1834K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:02:1001:00:14
603102HegeOrholm2481K 40-4401:02:1001:00:06
604104MariolaDudek2300K 40-4401:02:1101:00:30
605188BodilHeggelund1423K 23-34HEGGELUND01:02:1801:00:12
60669Janne BarthGulbrandsen50K 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM01:02:2301:00:42
607190Siri BollingmoRøste338K 23-34GALE GASELLER01:02:2601:00:34
608105Åshild PettersenBye1264K 40-44SOONLØP01:02:3201:00:36
609114CamillaStigen719K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT01:02:3301:00:33
61015Inger HeleneMøinichen1016K 55-5901:02:3501:00:40
611191Maren SchjongGulbrandsen485K 23-3401:02:4001:00:37
612107ChristineHammer420K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB01:02:4101:00:50
613106RachelDagfinrud606K 40-4401:02:4501:00:36
614108BenteKristoffersen259K 40-44PRIVAT01:02:5501:01:06
615192Malin HaugenBokle355K 23-3401:02:5901:01:02
61611MiriamMarley1369K 16-1701:03:0001:00:54
617115Ellen KristineVelo Grina1811K 35-39GRAN01:03:0801:01:01
61811JohanneNyhus382K 20-22TEAMNYHUS01:03:0901:01:21
619110HegeKristiansen773K 40-4401:03:1501:01:45
620193UnniSverdrup-Thygeson2526K 23-34SPREKE HOPPER01:03:1601:01:07
621194JeanetteGrunnan93K 23-34VINTERTRENING01:03:1601:01:08
622195OdaBentzen2004K 23-3401:03:1801:01:21
62370KarinWåla1257K 45-4901:03:2301:01:20
624116Cecilie ColbjørnsenAmbrosen195K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT01:03:2901:01:28
62548Anne KristineMo584K 50-5401:03:3301:01:47
62616GabrielaGucwa2462K 12-1301:03:3401:01:07
627109Bodil TonjeWåla6K 40-44VILLKATTENE01:03:4201:01:40
628197KarianneNuland1397K 23-34TEAM NULAND01:03:4301:01:54
62947LeneFevang2404K 50-54OPF.NO01:03:4401:01:34
63071Line BrubråtenLafton604K 45-49ÅDAL IL01:03:4601:01:39
631196MarteSamuelsen834K 23-3401:03:4701:01:48
632111TonjeBringsvor178K 40-44SKILØPERNE01:03:5201:01:54
63316May Janne BothaPedersen208K 55-59HJERTETRIMMERA01:03:5501:01:59
63414Marte CecilieBrøndum1503K 14-1501:03:5901:01:58
635199MarinaWikdahl1282K 23-3401:04:0701:02:10
636200LinnBergerud370K 23-3401:04:1001:02:14
63772VibekeEndrerud595K 45-4901:04:1301:02:20
638112MichelleMac Mahon653K 40-44NORDEA01:04:1501:02:26
63951Bente LindaKarlsen1713K 50-5401:04:1601:02:57
64049MariaBorch322K 50-5401:04:2101:02:18
641198MariaBjørnvald Olsen1167K 23-3401:04:2101:02:06
64273GørilMellem2256K 45-49UIOBIL01:04:2101:02:21
64374MajaHaugland1453K 45-49ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV01:04:3001:02:34
644201MonikaLervik-Nilsen1743K 23-34MONIKA LERVIK-NILSEN01:04:3301:02:27
64550BenteAnda2084K 50-5401:04:3601:02:20
646117LiseStoraker316K 35-3901:04:3801:02:44
647113Åse MarieDynna1171K 40-44BRANDBU IF01:04:3901:02:36
648202IrinaPirozhinskaia1341K 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL01:04:4001:03:09
64917Unni Bente N.Haugen255K 55-59PRIVAT01:04:4301:02:35
65012EliseStrømsodd2152K 20-2201:04:4501:03:14
651118Anne MaritEide1266K 35-3901:04:5001:02:55
65275BeritStorvoll5113K 45-49BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS01:04:5201:02:58
65314JulietGran Jacobsen2128K 18-1901:04:5301:02:41
6548ErnaLarsen2267K 60-64MOSSJONISTENE01:04:5501:02:35
655204Tone K SAlenvret1844K 23-34D'ASKER01:05:1801:03:40
6563MargretheBergaust1388K 65-69VELDRE FRIIDRETT01:05:2301:03:54
657205MonicaNilsen34K 23-34HOLEKARUSELLEN01:05:2601:03:54
65876MevlidaMoen250K 45-4901:05:2601:03:27
659203KariFossen428K 23-3401:05:3101:03:23
66052Liv S.Hansen1410K 50-5401:05:3201:03:19
661114Gunn-HegeMehlum700K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG01:05:3501:03:21
662119IngvildGarberg499K 35-3901:05:3901:03:32
663120MaritOrø944K 35-39TEAM ORØ OLSEN01:05:4101:03:35
664121MartineMagnussen1142K 35-3901:05:5101:03:52
665216Åse-MarieMøtteberg1230K 23-3401:06:0301:06:03
66653WencheStøa2003K 50-5401:06:1601:04:06
6679UnniOsbak105K 60-64MOSSJONISTENE01:06:1801:03:57
66854IngeborgHensrud1024K 50-54AKONTO ØKONOMI AS01:06:2501:04:13
669124TuvaChristiansen364K 35-3901:06:3301:04:47
670123KristinLorentsen960K 35-3901:06:3701:04:39
671122BirgitteIsaksen1727K 35-3901:06:4201:04:29
672125VictoriaPlacht140K 35-3901:06:4701:04:51
67310BenteLervik2457K 60-64DNB01:06:4801:04:42
674209CatherineOlufsen1983K 23-34FHI01:06:5501:04:48
675115ToveEngelbrethsen1812K 40-44FROGNER IL TEMPO01:06:5601:04:49
676117Anne SofieVelo1810K 40-44GRINDVOLL01:06:5701:04:50
677116Ann-KristinBrubråten703K 40-44ÅDAL IL01:06:5701:04:50
678206BettinaArnesen2375K 23-3401:06:5801:04:37
67977CecilieTomter2571K 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:07:0201:04:52
680208MaritLeine1065K 23-34TEAM KNOFFLE01:07:0401:04:46
681207Anne-Grete MosengenBye1270K 23-34OSLO FRONTRUNNERS01:07:0401:04:45
68278TrudeVallevik177K 45-4901:07:1001:04:55
683118LindaHansen1470K 40-4401:07:1101:04:53
68455AnneNybø16K 50-5401:07:1801:05:22
685211SimoneStadum988K 23-3401:07:2701:05:18
686210HeidiBerentzen190K 23-3401:07:3001:05:13
687214Gudrun FönnTomasdottir795K 23-3401:07:3701:05:52
688212TonjeMortensen693K 23-34BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS01:07:4101:05:38
68956Hilde RoaHatlestad165K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:07:4201:05:40
690126Anne MaritØsmundset2346K 35-3901:07:4401:05:33
6911EvaCarlsen1533K 75-79NRK01:07:4901:07:49
692215Trine K.Dalen861K 23-3401:07:5501:06:00
693218Anne MartheNerdrum257K 23-3401:08:0101:06:28
694213IngvildPrestrud812K 23-3401:08:0701:05:51
695127KristinBomann Øverby920K 35-39NØSTRET01:08:1801:06:02
696217IreneSkola1201K 23-3401:08:2801:06:22
697119BeateElsrud989K 40-44KYLLINGSTAD IL01:08:4001:06:34
69811KariKvalberg740K 60-6401:08:4401:06:50
699121ElisabethSmedhaugen2210K 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:08:5201:07:38
700120JaneFjeld Melhus987K 40-4401:08:5901:06:51
70179JanneVigmostad1944K 45-4901:09:0901:06:53
70218Ann Helen BergJohansen788K 55-59RINGVASSØY IL01:09:4701:07:32
703122MarianneBye2057K 40-44SOLE EXPRESSEN01:09:4901:07:45
704128HegeBorgli5117K 35-3901:09:5201:07:25
70517Mille Mina GomnesRustand836K 12-13TEAM TRONRUD01:09:5501:07:34
706129HeidiDelp478K 35-3901:10:3001:08:11
707130SuzanneHall635K 35-3901:10:4001:08:39
708219LisbetLøvstad487K 23-3401:11:0301:09:00
70980SisselØstby1442K 45-49TEAM NORHUS01:11:0601:09:05
710131Gunn-Beate K.Solheim480K 35-3901:11:1701:08:46
711220RebekkaGravningen1910K 23-3401:11:1701:09:01
712133IngunnRolfstad1320K 35-3901:11:3501:09:31
713221TineHolm-Hansen7K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS01:11:3701:09:32
714132LineDahl2389K 35-39FORSØKER IGJEN01:11:4301:09:30
71581SolveigLeikanger1565K 45-4901:11:4501:09:34
716123MonaGåsholt1032K 40-44HSK01:11:5501:09:40
71782ElinUlset1946K 45-4901:12:0001:09:40
718124Marita KjennerWiken1919K 40-4401:12:3701:10:17
719222Hanne ChristineFreitag1633K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV01:12:4701:10:15
720223LiseGrinaker471K 23-3401:13:2001:11:07
72119WencheHoel472K 55-59ÅDAL CK01:13:2001:11:06
7224JorunnLarsen916K 65-6901:13:5801:11:28
723225MariaMarstrander1448K 23-3401:14:0301:12:28
724224MarteLindalen185K 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL01:14:2101:12:02
725226CarolineVist602K 23-3401:15:3801:13:03
726228MarteJohansen791K 23-3401:15:4601:14:27
727227KatarinaWith1747K 23-34PRIVAT01:16:0701:13:34
72812Celina KorsdahlJohansen562K 16-17TEAM DAGLISH01:16:1301:13:41
729125Tone NordangPettersen516K 40-44LØPESKJØRT.NO01:16:3901:14:08
730134AndreaHeller825K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS01:17:2001:14:44
73183Ann HelenDybwad1297K 45-49NVIO OSLO RUNNERS01:17:5401:15:22
732135TrineEvje86K 35-3901:18:0101:15:37
73315Helene VeiholtFriberg566K 18-1901:19:0901:16:37
73457Inger SofieLuneng455K 50-54TROX AURANOR B.I.L01:19:2001:16:59
73585AndreaAntal674K 45-4901:21:1201:19:05
73684MetteSynnerström607K 45-49SKILØPERNE01:21:1701:19:00
73718FridaSynnerström610K 12-13SKILØPERNE01:21:1801:19:00
738229LinnAndresen506K 23-3401:21:3601:19:04
7395IngerKjemperud Larsen498K 65-69TEAM TRONRUD01:22:1301:19:39
740126Hanne KathrineGomnes Rustand704K 40-44TEAM TRONRUD01:22:4401:20:11
741137MaritVist229K 35-3901:23:0301:20:26
742136SiljeStensrud236K 35-3901:23:0301:20:26
743230KristineNuland1398K 23-34TEAM NULAND01:23:1001:20:38
74413Mari SevaldhulletDaglid561K 20-22TEAM DAGLISH01:25:2701:22:56
745138LinnOtterstad55K 35-3901:25:3701:23:12
74658EllenFrøne587K 50-54TEAM TRIKKEN01:31:3601:29:00
747231BodhildRoaldset Haukø267K 23-3401:38:1001:35:49
748139FridaEliassen82K 35-3901:39:2101:36:46
74986LineFurulund53K 45-4901:43:0301:40:34
00LeyMuller726K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:0000:00:00
00DinaLaeskogen2192K 14-15IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:0000:00:00
00Ellen BirtheMjøs990K 23-34TEAM MJØS00:00:0000:00:00
00AndreaFjellseth1362K 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:0000:00:00
00MiaSætrang Bratlund1496K 23-34KARTVERKET BIL00:00:0000:00:00
00GuroTeigen2055K 40-4400:00:0000:00:00
00IdaNesheim2334K 16-17RINGERIKE VGS IDRETTSLINJA00:00:0000:00:00

 

Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
12SenayFissehatsion2552M 20-22IK TJALVE00:29:1000:29:09
21AwetKibrab2549M 20-22TJALVE00:29:1000:29:09
31VegardØlstad2066M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:29:1600:29:15
42OkubamichaelFissehatsion2579M 23-34IK TJALVE00:29:2100:29:20
53AregaMekonen2229M 20-22ULLEVI FK00:29:4200:29:40
63ZereiMezngi2576M 23-34VADSØ ATLETIKKLUBB00:30:0100:30:01
74Andreas MyhreSjurseth1259M 23-34SK VIDAR00:30:0900:30:08
84KristianTjørnhom2251M 20-22KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:30:2500:30:23
91JaphetKipkorir2488M 35-39HÄLLE IF00:30:3300:30:31
102EbrahimAbdulaziz2554M 35-39STRINDHEIM IL00:30:3400:30:33
111Simen HalleHaugen1829M 16-17RUNAR00:30:5900:30:58
125AugustFlø2302M 20-22SK VIDAR00:30:5900:30:59
135TomasBereket2195M 23-34SK VIDAR00:31:0400:31:03
146MatsBjørgum1715M 20-22STRINDHEIM00:31:0800:31:07
156JohnDeighan Hanssen1662M 23-34ASKER SK/ADVOKATFIRMAET LUND OG CO00:31:2400:31:21
167Ole-PetterFjeld1640M 20-22TØNSBERG FIK00:31:3000:31:29
177JarleWermskog1708M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:31:3200:31:31
188YabraGeday2230M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:31:3400:31:34
199LarsAanensen2504M 23-34PWC00:31:3800:31:37
2010KristianWoldvik1071M 23-34RINDAL IL00:31:4000:31:38
2111HaraldSolhaug Næss1881M 23-34SK VIDAR00:31:4200:31:41
2212LasseBlom145M 23-34SØMNA IL00:31:4900:31:48
2313PetterRypdal2312M 23-34STRINDHEIM00:31:5100:31:51
241ØysteinMørk406M 40-44SK KRAFT00:31:5400:31:52
251Odd-BjørnHjelmeset2178M 45-49BAMA00:31:5900:31:57
261OleFlatebø2559M 18-19ORION FIK00:31:5900:31:57
2714Ola ErlingKorbøl1086M 23-34HOKA ONEONE SKANDINAVIA00:32:0000:31:59
283Per-Christian LysakerTorgersrud1974M 35-3900:32:0100:31:58
2915HelgeLangen38M 23-34RINDAL IL00:32:1600:32:14
3016KristianUlriksen306M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / ECONOR AS00:32:2000:32:19
3117SjurMolstad918M 23-3400:32:2300:32:19
324RonnyLosoa706M 35-39MODUM FIK00:32:2300:32:22
3318MichaelTesfamichael2583M 23-34IL BUL00:32:2800:32:28
341MartinKirkeberg Mørk1278M 14-15IF HELLAS00:32:3600:32:35
358MortenHansen1857M 20-22LØRENSKOG FIL00:32:3700:32:36
3619Mads BigumJohansen2196M 23-34IK TJALVE00:32:3900:32:37
372Lars AgnarHjelmeset2179M 14-15NITTEDAL00:32:4300:32:41
3820ChristofferCallesen1941M 23-34PROTECTOR FORSIKRING00:32:4400:32:43
392Magnus TuvMyhre1037M 16-17JEVNAKER00:32:5300:32:51
4021KibromDasta2227M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:32:5600:32:55
4122KristianKarlsen686M 23-3400:32:5900:32:56
425AlemAdhanom2578M 35-39IK TJALVE00:33:0200:33:00
4323OlaMatre202M 23-34MODUM FIK00:33:0300:33:00
443Henrik BjørnstadKoppang2512M 16-17IL TYRVING00:33:0500:33:03
4524HenrikNicolaisen895M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:33:1700:33:13
464SimonSteinshamn1824M 16-17TINGVOLL FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:33:1700:33:15
475JonatanVedvik1897M 16-17OLYMPIA SPORT AS / ETC00:33:1800:33:16
4825MortenSætha1430M 23-34SWIX00:33:2100:33:18
4926SimenNæss Berge22M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:33:2200:33:20
5027MagnusLystad544M 23-34TEAM JOBZONE BI00:33:2300:33:20
5128HalvorSaunes1826M 23-34NYDALENS SK00:33:2400:33:22
522KnutNordviken1235M 40-44SK VIDAR00:33:2500:33:24
5329Kristian BjuneSveen2016M 23-34KJELSÅS IL00:33:3300:33:29
5430PålOnsrud818M 23-34TEAM HELLIROA00:33:3600:33:33
5531Tomas OskarHellesø1597M 23-34NTNUI00:33:3600:33:34
5632MathiasNipen2374M 23-34TYRVING IL00:33:4100:33:38
5733Fredrik Ole OldereidAndersen2406M 23-34LYN SKI00:33:4400:33:42
586ThomasHenriksen2115M 35-39FOSSUM IF00:33:4600:33:45
597NurayYassin2228M 35-39ULLEVI FK00:33:4600:33:46
601TerjeOlsen1737M 50-54RINDAL IL00:33:4600:33:45
612LarsLaulo714M 18-19HEMING IL00:33:4900:33:44
629Håvard BerggaardLarsen553M 20-22HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:33:5000:33:46
638EirikGundersen888M 35-39ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:33:5400:33:49
649KristofferAashaug2414M 35-39NITTEDAL BANQUET RACERS00:33:5500:33:51
6534AndreasRee2014M 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:33:5900:33:55
663FredrikVedvik1896M 40-44OLYMPIA SPORT AS / ETC00:33:5900:33:57
673Eldar ThomassenFagerbakke2021M 18-19BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:0200:33:59
6835MikkelKnif1567M 23-34LARVIK TURN & IF00:34:0400:34:02
6937EirikRavnan2238M 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:34:0700:34:06
7038Andreas MathingsdalPedersen1807M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:34:0900:34:08
7136HåvardHegre2359M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:34:1000:34:05
7239OysteinWergeland1964M 23-34SANDNES IL / WERGELAND MANUELLTERAPI00:34:1400:34:12
732AreBirkeli641M 45-4900:34:1400:34:11
743Jon PerNygaard2581M 45-49FIK REN-ENG00:34:1600:34:14
7540SondreFylling2319M 23-34TEAM FOKUS SKI00:34:1600:34:13
766Geir BloBreivik2254M 16-17IL SANDVIN00:34:1800:34:13
7742ThomasNipen2380M 23-34METEOROLOGISK INSTITUTT00:34:2000:34:17
784MortenGrøan2316M 40-44OSLO SPORTSLAGER/HSIL00:34:2100:34:18
7941RagnarKoffeld2365M 23-34TEAM SKIGO00:34:2200:34:16
807SivertEggen1678M 16-17BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:2300:34:21
8144AskildVatnbakk Larsen1418M 23-34BØLER IF00:34:2400:34:21
823NikolaiHolmboe1838M 14-15TYRVING00:34:2400:34:22
835KjetilMonstad1589M 40-44OSTERØY IL00:34:2500:34:22
8443ErlendRosseland Stokke1991M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:34:2600:34:20
856ØyvindMehus Sjursen1291M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:2700:34:24
864HelgeHolthe2255M 45-49VARDE IL00:34:2700:34:25
877RunarSannerud707M 40-44TEAM SANNERUD/ TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:34:2800:34:25
8811JarleJakobsen1616M 35-39MOELVEN IL00:34:2900:34:23
8946HåvardTømmerdal1566M 23-34NTNUI - FRIIDRETT00:34:3000:34:27
905TerjeGulbrandsen919M 45-49BDO AKTIVA AVD. LILLEHAMMER00:34:3100:34:28
9145MathiasMoen2110M 23-34CIBER BIL00:34:3100:34:26
926Svein IngeBuhaug2018M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:34:3400:34:32
9310AndersJerpstad677M 20-22TEAM JOBZONE BI00:34:3500:34:32
9410HalvorHovland1198M 35-39TEAM HABBEN00:34:3600:34:22
958RuneSolheim626M 40-44LÆRDAL IL00:34:3800:34:35
9648JensBjertnæs1578M 23-34EY BIL / JEVNAKER IF SKI00:34:4100:34:38
9712EirikLarsen2236M 35-39FORVALTNINGSHUSET00:34:4400:34:41
989PederFigenbaum2551M 40-44MILSLUKER'N SPORT00:34:4400:34:40
9947Lars-ErikNordby2476M 23-34PWC00:34:4700:34:37
1007JonIlseng89M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:4800:34:44
10113Per ErikMonsrud752M 35-39PRIVAT00:34:4900:34:46
10211JohannesTeigland1797M 20-22LOVSTAFETTEN BERGEN00:34:5000:34:43
10349Dag ErikMolandsveen1652M 23-34MODUM FIK00:34:5100:34:44
10410JanBriseid654M 40-44TIKAMPEN.NO00:34:5300:34:47
10514LasseGerhardsen235M 35-39AKTIV I FRIDHEIM00:35:0000:34:55
10650Tor JonasOnsrud789M 23-34GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:35:0300:34:59
1078KristerSørgård1732M 45-4900:35:0600:34:59
10815HenningMortensen408M 35-39ASKO HEDMARK/TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:35:0600:35:04
1094AleksanderHolmboe1837M 14-15TYRVING00:35:0800:35:06
1108Henrik VikTolo2550M 16-17LOMMEDALENS IL00:35:1000:35:09
11151EsbenGullingsrud510M 23-34HIT IL00:35:1200:35:07
1121GardLaeskogen2191M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:35:1700:35:12
11311RogerThompson325M 40-44DRIV IL / TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:35:1900:35:12
11454GustavVasdal1982M 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:35:2300:35:20
11516Ole AndreLie2295M 35-39TEAM TOMMELN OPP00:35:2400:35:19
11655AreStrandli1948M 23-3400:35:2400:35:21
11753GjermundMidtbø1774M 23-34IL SKARPHEDIN00:35:2600:35:18
11856Pål SimenRuud60M 23-3400:35:2700:35:21
11957MagnusSalberg2245M 23-34SPÅRTI STUDIO00:35:2900:35:25
12052HalvorWinnæss45M 23-34PRIVAT00:35:2900:35:15
12158OleDrange169M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:35:3000:35:26
1225Viktor OlsenJuklesetad335M 14-15LYN SKI00:35:3200:35:30
1239AleksanderStray310M 45-49BYGDØ IL00:35:3400:35:30
1246Cedrik BakkeChristophersen2441M 14-15TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:35:3500:35:32
12559Marcus MauricioKnudsen528M 23-34PRIVAT00:35:3800:35:35
12660AndreasKarlberg Pettersen2541M 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:35:4600:35:38
12717ThomasEilertsen1956M 35-39PURONUKERZ YESYESYES00:35:4600:35:41
12861AtleSmenes72M 23-34RUSTAD IL00:35:4800:35:41
1292BjørnVonheim1356M 50-54RINDAL IL00:35:4900:35:46
13012RuneKvikstad1702M 40-44GJØVIK TRENINGSSENTER00:35:5100:35:48
13163MartinHansen1553M 23-34TEAM HANSEN00:35:5300:35:46
13264Amund HognestadJensen1286M 23-34TEAM ÅBBÅR00:35:5400:35:47
13362SverreHaugli1451M 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:35:5500:35:46
1343HåvardLorange2273M 50-54STRINDHEIM IL00:35:5800:35:49
13510Jon NordahlDidriksen1269M 45-4900:35:5800:35:55
13666StianOldervik1906M 23-34RINDAL IL00:35:5800:35:52
13765Håkon KruseLudvigsen732M 23-34MOSS00:36:0200:35:51
13811Kjell VegardOpheim718M 45-49TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:36:0400:35:58
13913TrondHansen1804M 40-44SK VIDAR/KONDIS00:36:0600:36:02
14067EspenLie2308M 23-34TEAM TOMMELN OPP00:36:0900:36:03
14168AndreBasteskår2107M 23-34ANDRE BASTESKÅR00:36:0900:36:07
14214JonGulbrandsen2233M 40-44ASKER SK00:36:1000:36:03
1434TorFauske2017M 50-54LÖPLABBET00:36:1500:36:10
14415IngveNasvik785M 40-44SK RYE00:36:1500:36:10
14572SigmundOfstad1015M 23-34RINDAL IL00:36:1600:36:12
14669Vegard WergelandHansen1552M 23-34EY00:36:1600:36:11
14771BørreNæss1244M 23-34IRON MAIDEN RUNNINGTEAM M/00:36:2100:36:12
14818SverreStræth2275M 35-39MOSS SKIKLUBB / VEIDEKKE00:36:2200:36:11
14919AndreasDolven2232M 35-3900:36:2400:36:14
15074RikWemmenhove2113M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:36:2500:36:20
15116YiannisFilolias1300M 40-44SK VIDAR00:36:2600:36:17
1521DagSjøberg1891M 55-59TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:36:2600:36:21
15370NielsSagberg775M 23-34SK VIDAR00:36:2700:36:11
15418IvarSeierstad2397M 40-44METEOROLOGEN BIL00:36:2700:36:21
15576OleSæterbø545M 23-34RINDAL IL00:36:2800:36:24
15673Fredrik CamilóHalsbog539M 23-34SK VIDAR00:36:2800:36:19
15717MortenOmland1111M 40-44KJELSÅS IL00:36:3100:36:21
15875TarjeiBakken1664M 23-34JØLSTER IL00:36:3400:36:22
1597AxelHolth-Siegel2363M 14-15ÅS IL FRIIDRETT00:36:3400:36:31
16079Arnt OveFordal803M 23-34KOBBA SK/JERNBANEVERKET BIL OSLO00:36:3500:36:31
1615IvarMidtskogen2350M 50-54MODUM FIK00:36:3600:36:33
1628BenjaminDrøyer1856M 14-15LYN00:36:3700:36:34
16378Eirik FlesjåOlsen348M 23-34OLDENBORG00:36:3900:36:30
16420ThomasDahlsrud1821M 35-39TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:36:3900:36:31
16580JonathanGullesen502M 23-34GJERPEN IF00:36:4100:36:33
16620ØyvindWang808M 40-44SKIBOTN IL00:36:4100:36:33
1676LasseSørlund1735M 50-54TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:36:4500:36:38
1689EmilSørgård1734M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SK00:36:4500:36:38
16919MortenGrønneberg42M 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:36:4600:36:32
17077KristianMeyer Solvang956M 23-34NANSET IF TRIATHLON00:36:4900:36:28
1719OskarAxelsson1109M 14-15OPPEGÅRD IL00:36:5000:36:47
17281RuneBilit678M 23-3400:36:5000:36:40
17321EndreHjelseth371M 40-44OTTESTAD IL00:36:5500:36:50
17483KristianQvenlid2580M 23-34KIF00:36:5700:36:52
17510MikaPiippo1094M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:36:5700:36:55
17684JonathanSupphellen Waatevik1884M 23-34STAMINA00:36:5700:36:53
17712HugoOlsen2468M 45-49TELESPORT BERGEN TELENOR00:36:5800:36:50
17822MadsBlomfeldt2201M 40-44BDO00:36:5900:36:50
17921PaulMurray971M 35-3900:37:0000:36:51
18010JonasSørgård1733M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:37:0100:36:53
18182MadsNesset1989M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:37:0200:36:52
18285RickNoordink2091M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:37:0300:37:00
18387TorbjørnGrønningen92M 23-34MULTICONSULT BIL00:37:0600:37:02
18414Hans OlavMelberg2538M 45-49MELBERG00:37:0700:37:03
18513ØysteinLie1120M 45-49FROSTA00:37:0800:37:00
18616GeirLunde2381M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:37:1000:37:05
18715ÅnundOlsen1245M 45-49GJERPEN00:37:1000:37:04
18890EvenAntonsen1831M 23-34TEAM HOKAROSSI00:37:1200:37:06
18922VidarInnselset2372M 35-39SPORT1 RØYKEN00:37:1300:37:01
19086JørgenKorum731M 23-34QUIZTEN GISLEFOSS00:37:1300:37:02
19192ØrjanWalseth2077M 23-34TEAM MILSLUKER'N00:37:1400:37:09
1923RuneEriksen1191M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:37:1400:37:08
19388Thor KristianØvergaard2253M 23-34TEAM INGRID KRISTIANSEN00:37:1400:37:03
19489HalvorBrochmann1058M 23-34LIER IL00:37:1500:37:05
1952LarsSverdrup-Thygeson278M 55-59HØVIK IF/HØVIK JOGG00:37:1600:37:04
1964Svein EgilLinnerud2028M 55-59EIDSIVA BIL / GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:37:1600:37:11
19795MartinLindbæck2083M 23-3400:37:1700:37:14
19811JoakimSkadal1561M 14-15OSEBERG SKILAG00:37:1800:37:02
19923CatoHauge1378M 40-44RCC00:37:1900:37:12
20091HenrikKarlstad1707M 23-34SOON TRIATHLON00:37:2100:37:06
20194DanielOlsen161M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:37:2200:37:13
20226RuneFølstad1738M 40-44LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:37:2300:37:20
2035Trond OlavBerg321M 55-59BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:37:2500:37:20
2047Trond IngeCarlsen934M 50-54RUSTAD IL00:37:2800:37:22
20596BjørnarTho1619M 23-34HJARTDAL IL00:37:2800:37:17
20693TorbjørnVala1786M 23-34RUSTAD/SELVBYGGERLAGET00:37:2800:37:13
20724RuneThomassen1802M 40-44HAMAR SKIKLUBB00:37:3000:37:19
20823FredrikLillevik1154M 35-39RINDAL IL00:37:3100:37:18
20912Anders MelaaenDøssland1771M 14-15SK KRAFT00:37:3100:37:22
21025ØyvindPedersen1822M 40-44TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:37:3200:37:20
21198Frank ToreTveit2082M 23-34JØLSTER IL00:37:3300:37:26
21299TomasMagnussen357M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB/ITNOR00:37:3500:37:30
2138ArneKlungland2231M 50-54HEMING00:37:3600:37:27
2149JohnnyStemsrud682M 50-54MOSS IL00:37:3600:37:29
21524MortenFormo2064M 35-39KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB / TEAM VASA00:37:3700:37:32
2162FilipOsnes-Ringen2433M 12-13SK VIDAR00:37:3900:37:29
21731Jan ErlendInnselset2222M 40-44GK AKTIV / TEAM FJELLUFT00:37:4000:37:34
21828MortenHansen1216M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:37:4000:37:30
219101StianStorsveen2421M 23-34VANG SKILØPERFORENING00:37:4000:37:38
22010CatoThunes2188M 50-54CATO THUNES00:37:4300:37:35
22127HåvardØlstørn716M 40-44PRIVAT00:37:4400:37:30
22229Geir AndreHolum-Jakobsen2131M 40-44NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:37:4400:37:30
223100GunnarReklev1085M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:37:4500:37:31
22430MortenDahl1551M 40-44TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT00:37:4600:37:31
2254SebastianHaugeto224M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:37:4700:37:42
22618EirikSolvoll2038M 45-49ANDØYGUTTEN00:37:5000:37:43
22797Ole KristianFrydenlund2345M 23-34MJØSSKI/TEAM NATRUDSTILEN00:37:5000:37:23
22811TimBennett1276M 50-54SK VIDAR /KONDIS00:37:5000:37:45
22911HåvardMyrvold1321M 16-17JEVNAKER SKI00:37:5100:37:49
23025LasseBredal-Knutsen1853M 35-39ÅS IL00:37:5400:37:37
23117BjørnNøstvik1332M 45-49TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI / HALDEN TRI00:37:5400:37:38
23219CharlesGranquist2241M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN / DNB /OPPEGÅRD IL/ KSK00:37:5500:37:48
23312Oddmund LiePettersen2435M 16-17NO TEAM00:37:5600:37:52
23426Ståle KindVikestad710M 35-39RØMSKOG IL00:37:5700:37:46
23520JørgenSaxegaard1242M 45-4900:37:5800:37:48
236102JohanIngemarsson875M 23-34LYNX MULTISPORT TEAM00:38:0100:37:54
2375AslakGroseth2439M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:38:0200:37:52
23822KjetilEngelstad393M 45-49RINGERIKE BRANN OG REDNING00:38:0300:37:58
23913ToreBjerkrheim334M 50-54MULTIPOWER00:38:0400:37:59
2403Eivind DuelienVaaje2297M 12-13GRANLI IL00:38:0500:37:51
24112TerjeKongsfjell2336M 50-54NOAH00:38:0500:37:52
2427Kjell ArneOlsen1001M 55-59NITELVA CK00:38:0600:37:57
24334RuneDahl1237M 40-44NITTEDAL BANQUET RACERS00:38:0700:37:59
24433HaraldBjerke128M 40-4400:38:0800:37:55
24527ØyvindSoldal508M 35-3900:38:0800:37:53
24621Per AngellBerntsen2400M 45-49TV 200:38:0800:37:58
24714GeirVågen2246M 50-54KOLL00:38:0900:38:02
248103TrondStorrønning638M 23-3400:38:1000:37:54
2496VidarEllefsen749M 55-59GOLDER ASSOCIATES00:38:1000:37:54
25032HåkonBorge231M 40-44ÅS IL00:38:1000:37:54
25113PetterEllingsbø1585M 16-17FIK ORION00:38:1200:38:04
252104Tom MagneHaraldsen1401M 23-34PRIVAT00:38:1300:37:57
25323Per MortenRennan404M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:38:1400:38:11
25435JohannesBlekeli280M 40-44KOLL00:38:1500:38:01
255108ØyvindHelstrøm2247M 23-34HI GIØRTZ00:38:1500:38:05
25628Trond StianNytveit2197M 35-39EY BIL00:38:1600:38:11
25736ØyvindHaugeto223M 40-44PRIVAT00:38:1600:38:07
258106Einar AndréGasmann149M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:38:1700:38:04
259105StianLindhom2369M 23-34MONOKKEL00:38:1800:37:57
260110JonLund832M 23-3400:38:1900:38:07
261113KrystianStach2513M 23-34JASKIER TEAM00:38:1900:38:16
262107SteffanAasli1655M 23-34DRIV IL00:38:1900:38:04
26338Stein KamfjordAndersen1634M 40-44BUL IL00:38:2300:38:12
26426MartinSeierstad2347M 45-49POSTEN00:38:2500:38:19
26531ØyvindStrand Sørengen1895M 35-39JEVNAKER00:38:2600:38:21
26642VegardWoll1163M 40-44BØ I TELEMARK00:38:2600:38:22
267109Svend JørgenPedersen245M 23-3400:38:2700:38:06
268111Ole-ChristianSandvold2503M 23-3400:38:2800:38:09
26940ArildAabø1981M 40-44VALLE IL00:38:2800:38:20
27037BørgeAndreassen2402M 40-44FOLLO SK00:38:2900:38:11
271112EvenMyhre1609M 23-3400:38:3000:38:16
27230MartinBrox2049M 35-39ØHIL00:38:3000:38:20
27329HåvardDahl2125M 35-39TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:38:3000:38:14
27439KennethBreen879M 40-4400:38:3100:38:19
27525PålTangen1935M 45-49REDERIFORBUNDET SPORT00:38:3200:38:17
27624Royne S.Kreutz2M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:38:3300:38:16
27741ØyvindKvernen409M 40-44TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT00:38:3500:38:22
278114KnutHodneland799M 23-3400:38:3600:38:17
27933Øistein AndréEdvardsen559M 35-39TEAM FLAXVATN00:38:3900:38:29
2808Lars A.Sæbø2043M 55-59BULL SKI & KAJAKK00:38:3900:38:27
281118KennethStrysse271M 23-34TEAM OPPAVSOFAEN00:38:4000:38:33
28246HenningRoland2063M 40-44KAFTEINS CORNER00:38:4100:38:34
28315SturleBrustad1695M 50-54FULL FART00:38:4100:38:29
28448HåkonTvervaag1196M 40-44NRK BIL00:38:4200:38:36
28527Karl HenrikLilleheier90M 45-49ÅS IL / TELENOR00:38:4300:38:27
286115Øyvind AmdalNordgård1770M 23-34SEB00:38:4300:38:29
28743Ole MortenKorsmo1696M 40-44SAGLI GRUS AS00:38:4400:38:28
28844Nils OlaSande2461M 40-44OPIL00:38:4400:38:29
28932IngeFosse1013M 35-39STATOIL ASA00:38:4500:38:28
2909MartinArntsen593M 55-59GUBBETRIM00:38:4500:38:32
29145EspenBago116M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:38:4600:38:30
2924TeodorHansen1411M 12-13HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:38:4600:38:26
29316RogerEilertsen1116M 50-54SK RYE00:38:4600:38:34
29437Jon KristianAndresen1726M 35-3900:38:4700:38:36
29517ErikRamsrud2307M 50-54TEAM JOHNET00:38:4800:38:39
29638Jørn Petter KolåsRyen1424M 35-39HBS00:38:4800:38:40
297117RobinBakker198M 23-34TEAM MERIDA TRI/SKJETTEN TRIATHLON00:38:4900:38:31
298119SteffenStebbing771M 23-3400:38:4900:38:33
29949EirikOttesen1593M 40-44SK VIDAR00:38:5100:38:41
30010PålSimonsen926M 55-59ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:38:5100:38:39
30128Fred MorganLarsen1461M 45-49FREDRIKSTAD IF00:38:5100:38:38
302116ThomasEvjen1290M 23-3400:38:5100:38:30
303122SondreSupphellen1885M 23-34STAMINA00:38:5100:38:47
30435Jørn HenryChristiansen2412M 35-39KLUBBLØS00:38:5100:38:32
30547MagneLilleland-Olsen886M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:38:5100:38:35
30634Hans MartinJohnsrud2051M 35-39ELDRETRIMMEN00:38:5200:38:31
307121Hans-KristianLarsen240M 23-34TEAM MERIDA TRI / SPORTSKLUBBEN RYE00:38:5200:38:39
30851Tero MarkusPaivarinne2555M 40-44SK VIDAR00:38:5500:38:47
30950PeterLorentzon877M 40-44RØMSKOG IL00:38:5600:38:42
3101RolfKarlsen1868M 60-64HITRA LØPEKLUBB00:38:5800:38:46
31136Hans MariusHopstad2011M 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:38:5900:38:36
31239SamuelFredriksson1809M 35-39LIER SKILØBERFORENING00:39:0000:38:43
31342TommyClementz2032M 35-39SVEA FINANS00:39:0000:38:48
31441SteinarMuggerud1879M 35-39EIDVOLD VÆRKS SKIKLUB00:39:0100:38:46
315125Fredrik GranbergDahl1158M 23-34TAD INVEST AS00:39:0200:38:51
316120Hans JørgenGurandsrud1115M 23-34TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:39:0200:38:35
3176AlexanderNybakk2430M 18-19RINGERIKE FK00:39:0200:38:42
31852JoakimWethal2129M 40-44BUL00:39:0300:38:51
31940Glenn-ErikWold181M 35-39GSBIL00:39:0400:38:44
320123MatheusThrana1852M 23-34SØMNA IL00:39:0400:38:49
32129GeirAndersen495M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:39:0500:38:55
322128Fridtjov VigerustBjørgolfsson2265M 23-3400:39:0500:39:02
32318Svein MagnarEggesvik1517M 50-54MEHAMN IL00:39:0800:39:03
32412Espen NystogAas2283M 20-22OSI00:39:0800:38:57
32543Kristian HovdeLiland2270M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:39:1000:38:50
32646ChristianDahll627M 35-39HOLMENKOLLEN CYCLEKLUBB00:39:1100:39:04
327126Even BuerLøvås2005M 23-3400:39:1100:38:57
32854AndreasØstby1685M 40-4400:39:1200:38:55
329127Hans HenryJegtvolden2217M 23-34BRANSJEDATA00:39:1300:38:58
33053AtleAasterud2466M 40-4400:39:1400:38:53
33114AndreasHallingstad2401M 16-17NO TEAM00:39:1500:39:10
3325Johannes BredesenØvereng1937M 12-13MOSJØEN IL00:39:1500:39:00
33319TrondEnge2395M 50-54VARDE I L00:39:1700:39:09
3342GunnarSkandsen582M 60-64NOTEAM00:39:1700:39:08
33544ChristianEvensen1474M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:39:1700:39:00
33630OlavHøgset1477M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:39:1700:38:57
33713KasperDanbolt1901M 14-15RAUFOSS IL FRIIDRETT00:39:1700:39:04
33856ChristianSteffensen449M 40-44NORDEA00:39:1800:39:08
339131IngveLøkken1758M 23-34NORDEA00:39:1800:39:07
34011AsgeirBøgeberg2511M 55-59STRINDHEIM IL00:39:1800:39:04
34155MatthewJerrard1123M 40-44SK VIDAR00:39:1900:39:08
342134PetterSisselberg1574M 23-34TEAM TIRSDAGSINTERVALL00:39:2100:39:12
343124SindreGjøystdal2112M 23-34FMC TECHNOLOGIES00:39:2100:38:50
34420BirgerMo620M 50-54ASKER TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:39:2100:39:12
34532JanHovde2053M 45-49NORGESGRUPPEN00:39:2100:39:09
34621Bjørn MagneDybedokken2423M 50-54VISMA/TEAM PAY00:39:2200:39:12
34731SigmundAkselsen1660M 45-4900:39:2300:39:07
34847Erik BjørnAndersen248M 35-39ØSTMARKA IL TRIATHLON / SK RYE / TEAM RASKE GUTTER00:39:2500:39:07
34945Raymond Big RüBreang2424M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:39:2500:39:01
35022RenèGjøg293M 50-54TEAM SMARTFISH / OSLOFJORD TRIATLONKLUBB00:39:2700:39:13
351132CasparCappelen2189M 23-34TEAM KÅBBÅJ00:39:2800:39:07
35234Bjørn SiverSkotte102M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:39:2900:39:20
353130Stian AndreRisberg757M 23-3400:39:2900:39:05
354129MadsMoe2008M 23-34DRIV IL00:39:3000:39:04
35548HenningHalvorsen854M 35-39PRIVAT00:39:3700:39:18
35633GeirMathiesen1867M 45-49SK KRAFT00:39:3800:39:17
357137PålLarsen2030M 23-34SVEA FINANS00:39:3800:39:26
358133Marius RøtheArnesen1768M 23-3400:39:4000:39:11
35951VegardVinje2459M 35-39WANG UNG00:39:4100:39:27
36049MauritzWahl1840M 35-3900:39:4100:39:23
36158LarsTiller1157M 40-44DRIV IL00:39:4200:39:28
362136SteffenAabel655M 23-34ADAMSTUEN LØPEKLUBB00:39:4200:39:21
36315SanderLillemoen1894M 14-15SIMOSTRANDA IL00:39:4300:39:36
364142Jon MariusOphus2379M 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:39:4300:39:30
36523Frank Andre`Jacobsen1697M 50-54AGA KLUBBEN00:39:4400:39:15
366135Tor-ChristianNygren2067M 23-34BÆRUMS VERK IF00:39:4500:39:18
36714JensHøie2176M 14-15RUSTAD IL00:39:4600:39:22
36857ArnoDe Jong496M 40-44HARESTUA MEDISINSKE SENTER00:39:4700:39:15
36936Inge HenningFredagsvik2338M 45-49TEAM COOP00:39:4800:39:37
37050KristianKolrud1021M 35-3900:39:4800:39:25
371148Geir OlavLarsen1691M 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:39:4900:39:39
37252AlexanderHagen2540M 35-39SOON CK CLAESHENRIKSYKKEL00:39:4900:39:28
373145SimenEckhardt439M 23-3400:39:4900:39:35
374141HenrikLier1212M 23-34TEAM NEXTYEAR00:39:5100:39:29
37553AndreasKrapp1939M 35-3900:39:5200:39:29
376138AudunBrunes2523M 23-3400:39:5200:39:26
37715Kristoffer MoeLundquist1433M 16-1700:39:5200:39:26
37837GeirStrøm2452M 45-49LANGESUND STK00:39:5200:39:38
379140HenricJohansson1780M 23-3400:39:5300:39:28
380139EmilEvjen549M 23-3400:39:5400:39:27
38156ArildDahl2378M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:39:5500:39:41
382146ChristianThorsen646M 23-3400:39:5600:39:36
38339TerjeSalvigsen2514M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:39:5700:39:40
38438Ola AndreasSkjermo1793M 45-49RINDAL IL00:39:5700:39:40
385143KjetilMoen2074M 23-3400:39:5800:39:31
386151AlexanderMoen2079M 23-34SK RYE00:39:5900:39:40
387155StefanSkogbrott1813M 23-34BØDALEN TRIATLON / MIZUNO NORGE00:40:0000:39:47
388144EirikOpsanger1899M 23-34REJLERS BIL00:40:0000:39:34
38959Thor EirikRuud2060M 40-44PRIVAT00:40:0100:39:39
39040KjetilBrynildsen1672M 45-49LØRENSKOG FIL00:40:0100:39:44
391149MortenLarsen2139M 23-3400:40:0100:39:39
39212ThorWiig2140M 55-59RAGDE EIENDOM AS00:40:0200:39:40
393154DanielCarlsson2161M 23-34SK RYE00:40:0300:39:45
39460AndersAardal303M 40-44KORSVOLL GUBBEKLUBB00:40:0400:39:39
39554SverreHellem2536M 35-39DIPPER INC.00:40:0400:39:40
39626Olav LianNese297M 50-54TØNSBERG FIK00:40:0500:39:50
39735EddieGustavsen923M 45-49PRIVAT00:40:0600:39:36
39861StefanGjevre-Karlsen728M 40-44DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:0600:39:43
3997Åsmund GodalTunheim2484M 18-19TINGVOLL FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:40:0600:39:40
40059AndreasEgeberg2061M 35-3900:40:0800:39:44
401147JonGrunnan48M 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:40:0800:39:36
40247IngulfNordahl551M 45-49IL GULAR00:40:0800:39:59
403153Mats OlaHarberg807M 23-3400:40:0900:39:43
40441AndréBorka288M 45-49BÆRUM OG OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB (BOC)00:40:0900:39:51
40524Jens OlavNæsguthe619M 50-54STATKRAFT BIL / HØVIK JOGG00:40:0900:39:44
406152KenMoon-At762M 23-34SK RYE00:40:0900:39:43
40755EirikSundlisæter1819M 35-39REN-ENG00:40:1100:39:41
40846ChristianHellerud216M 45-49TEAM DENNÉ00:40:1100:39:55
40957Stein OveTeigen1381M 35-3900:40:1100:39:42
41058Carl FredrikKnobloch1932M 35-39HUSVIK FUNBOARD KLUBB00:40:1100:39:43
41127Gaute LøgePedersen2136M 50-54DNB/SVIRE IL/SPORTSMANDEN00:40:1100:39:54
41242HenningHaugerud2396M 45-49DSV ROAD00:40:1100:39:52
413150MikkelDanielsen1103M 23-34[KJEKK]00:40:1200:39:40
41425SteinarOhr238M 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:40:1200:39:48
4156Emil RostoftKristjansson1293M 12-13KOLL00:40:1200:39:49
41665JarleLystad855M 35-39BJØLSENDUMPA00:40:1300:40:01
41761EinarFrogh368M 35-3900:40:1400:39:50
41863RuneHageberg1961M 40-44OSI FRIIDRETT00:40:1400:39:52
41949ChristopherAalholm95M 45-49SK VIDAR00:40:1400:40:03
42013HaukAasen881M 20-2200:40:1500:40:02
42128SteinarLien87M 50-54OPPEGÅRD IL00:40:1600:39:58
42262ErlendGjestrud860M 35-39KORSVOLL SKOLE00:40:1600:39:51
423157MagnusLøvland2086M 23-34OSI VOLLEYBALL00:40:1600:39:48
42464RuneNystrøm1730M 35-39TEAM MERIDA TRI00:40:1600:40:00
42563IvarEgge2013M 35-39OSI FRIIDRETT/LIVERBIRDS BRANDBU00:40:1600:39:51
42645GunnarEidal2499M 45-49MODUM FIK00:40:1600:39:54
42760ØyvindRaaen1213M 35-39RAAEN TWINS TEAM00:40:1600:39:45
42864JensConradi2322M 40-44ØHIL00:40:1800:39:53
42966AndersNordberg2250M 40-44AKER00:40:1800:39:55
43067RobertHansen2570M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:40:1800:39:56
43144TrondLundestad912M 45-4900:40:1800:39:53
43265EirikNorstrøm2569M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:40:1900:39:55
43362SvenSkuterud2157M 40-44SVEN SKUTERUD00:40:1900:39:49
434156Leon AlexanderKjelland1849M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:40:1900:39:48
43568ThomasDanbolt1855M 40-44RAUFOSS IL FRIIDRETT00:40:2200:40:08
43643RagnarPalsson2310M 45-49HRAS00:40:2400:39:52
43716Mads OrøOlsen1617M 14-15HBK00:40:2400:40:01
4383Arne ErikHåkonsen770M 60-64RINGERIKSA-KRAFT00:40:2400:40:00
43969Dag OlavNorem904M 40-44FINN.NO00:40:2700:40:10
44066BjörnEide2040M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON / AKER SOLUTIONS BIL00:40:2800:40:07
44148WilfredØstgulen2305M 45-49SKIMT LANGRENN00:40:2900:40:02
442158JensNesbø1068M 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:40:3200:39:59
44330Arne BentBjørge427M 50-54SPEEDYMAN 100:40:3900:40:25
44470EspenRingom1119M 40-44KARAKTER00:40:3900:40:20
44517MagnusSedeniussen1536M 14-15GJELLERÅSEN IF SKI00:40:4000:40:35
446161MortenSvela Sand2249M 23-34HEXAGON COMPOSITES00:40:4000:40:25
4474MonsBale1207M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:40:4000:40:21
44868EvenNedberg1716M 35-39ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:40:4100:40:17
449160ThomasKopreitan1048M 23-34SAGENE IF SYKKEL00:40:4300:40:19
45069SteffenStrømmen1767M 35-39STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING AS00:40:4300:40:19
45170KennethAschehoug1653M 35-39JIL OSLO00:40:4300:40:21
45271RuneMollan921M 40-44PEARL CONSULTING00:40:4300:40:21
453159EspenNordli1045M 23-3400:40:4400:40:16
45429PerGrøan1494M 50-54GUBBETRIM00:40:4600:40:24
45567AndersElvekrok1345M 35-3900:40:4700:40:15
45672SigbjørnHøgne1722M 40-44UNIONSMARATHON00:40:4900:40:23
45750MagnusBergh1511M 45-49TEAM M & M00:40:4900:40:22
458162TrondSætha1299M 23-34FORSVARETS LOGISTIKKORGANISASJON00:40:5000:40:29
45976JørgenHusebø14M 40-44SK YT00:40:5200:40:32
46031Rolf ArildMyran2458M 50-54NOTEAM00:40:5600:40:33
46178TomSolvang2163M 40-44PARETO BANK00:40:5600:40:33
46274HaakonFrancke941M 40-44TIKAMPEN.NO00:40:5700:40:30
46371MadsHøgholen1353M 35-39ABBVIE BIL00:40:5700:40:28
4645JanMonsrud753M 60-64SSB KONGSVINGER00:40:5700:40:50
465163EskilAngset780M 23-3400:40:5800:40:30
46652ØyvindLangsrud1363M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:40:5800:40:40
46775ToreBråten Bårnås77M 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTERS RUNNINGTEAM00:40:5900:40:32
46873EspenAndersen1265M 40-44ENTOMED NORGE AS00:40:5900:40:27
46977ThomasSvensen241M 40-44SLØYFA00:41:0500:40:32
47079Knut VegarOddnes792M 40-44LANGESUND TRI00:41:0500:40:37
471165JensFirman1194M 23-3400:41:0600:40:41
47251ThomasLarsen1438M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:41:0700:40:32
47372BartVan Den Weghe379M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING AS00:41:0700:40:37
47480RobertHenriksen1590M 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:41:0800:40:41
475168GerritKarafiat273M 23-34METAL HAMMER NORWAY00:41:0900:40:53
47619Sander AaeSkotheim2096M 14-15IL KOLL00:41:1000:40:58
47754RuneKvalfors44M 45-49TEAM KVALLE00:41:1300:40:58
478164Eirik RoeysemHaug2473M 23-3400:41:1300:40:38
4798Fredrik RudenBrørby399M 18-19JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:41:1700:40:53
48053StigLima668M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:41:1700:40:46
481166Daniel JørgenBørseth865M 23-3400:41:1700:40:46
48281RonnieHallén1530M 40-44LØRENSKOG CYKLEKLUBB00:41:1700:40:47
4836Kjell ChristianMartinsen1940M 60-64SVIRE IL/TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:41:1800:40:51
4847SimenDøssland1772M 12-13SK KRAFT00:41:1800:40:42
48516Joakim KjennerTolpinrud1920M 16-1700:41:2000:40:57
48632TorsteinPedersen1794M 50-54DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB / TELENOR00:41:2000:41:02
487169JensRustad2142M 23-34RAGDE EIENDOM AS00:41:2000:40:56
48813EspenLangdalen277M 55-59SIA00:41:2000:40:49
48920SigurdHolemark2085M 14-15HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:41:2100:41:09
4909HaraldSkurdal2167M 18-19OTTESTAD00:41:2200:40:57
49175Hans-JacobSkryten302M 35-3900:41:2500:41:07
492167Carl-Emil MarstranderAskildsen1261M 23-34TEAM MALJORCA 7600:41:2500:40:49
49386Bjørn ThomasHultberg123M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:41:2500:41:10
49418KristianBrenni1307M 14-15EIDSVOLL IDRÆTTSFORENING00:41:2600:40:47
49582KashifMir3M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:41:2600:40:55
49683ThomasPedersen666M 40-44TINE BRUMUNDDAL00:41:2600:41:06
49773KristianRoald2243M 35-39RYE00:41:2800:40:59
498170SimenLien1990M 23-3400:41:2900:41:01
499171EspenSkaufel536M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:41:2900:41:01
50014Ole JensBrekke2340M 55-59GAN BIL00:41:3100:41:02
501172HenrikVassjø1524M 23-34GRINDVOLL00:41:3100:41:03
50277FredrikBerle2159M 35-39ÅS00:41:3100:41:10
50379ÅsmundStormo2237M 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:41:3200:41:13
50485Per RichardIversen1305M 40-4400:41:3400:41:09
50576ChristianHall618M 35-3900:41:3400:41:07
50655HenrikKvisgaard1921M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:3600:41:03
50715RolfBakken2373M 55-59FIK ORION00:41:3700:41:20
50833JonnyOlsen629M 50-54GUBBETRIM00:41:3800:41:09
50984Svein AndersAarsbog2323M 40-4400:41:3800:41:06
51080Per OlavSætre1061M 35-39LUNDIN NORWAY00:41:3900:41:18
51156TerjeMichelsen2149M 45-49NORDEA00:41:4000:41:09
512173FredrikØstby1156M 23-34TEAM RAGNAROK00:41:4000:41:07
5137KjellTorgersbråten742M 60-64KONDIS00:41:4200:41:12
51474Geir AndreWahlquist1606M 35-39DRAMMEN BRETTSPILL00:41:4300:41:07
515176TerjeRøstum2432M 23-34KANTEGA00:41:4500:41:25
516175Hans MartinNilsen1223M 23-34TEAM CHALLENGE00:41:4700:41:22
517179Audun SveenFrogner1523M 23-34VANG SKILØPERFORENING00:41:4800:41:30
51858FrodeSemb2039M 45-49APRIMO RÅDGIVNING00:41:5000:41:18
51981JørgenNorås2337M 35-39BOC00:41:5100:41:18
520177Karl KristianNordheim1161M 23-34FELGEN CK TRONDHEIM00:41:5300:41:26
521178Helge H.Haugstad1480M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:41:5500:41:29
522174Asbjørn DyrnesRæder2234M 23-3400:41:5600:41:20
52395VegarMelby1214M 40-44GJERPEN/ACTIC/LANGESUND TRI00:41:5600:41:40
52489LarsVelund386M 40-44TEAM MØLLER B.I.L. / BØDALEN IF TRIATLON00:41:5600:41:33
52588RonnyKiss2279M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:41:5600:41:32
52687TollefHaugen652M 40-44PRIVAT00:41:5900:41:29
52757KyrreKlevberg2522M 45-49FELTPRESTKORPSET00:41:5900:41:18
5281Tor-ArneStenhaug397M 65-69ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:0100:41:33
52934Hans-JørgenLund342M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:42:0300:41:33
53059Jan KristianBråten-Obel1604M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:0400:41:24
53190KjetilAndersen2447M 40-44BÆRUM KOMMUNE BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:42:0500:41:35
53210AlexanderRustand702M 18-1900:42:0600:41:31
53391HaraldAmlie1949M 40-4400:42:0700:41:35
53461Per HavikMeier1925M 45-49IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:42:0700:41:41
535182ØivindBjerkseth1787M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:42:0800:41:47
53660GunnarJonsson954M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:42:0900:41:39
53793Hans PetterOvervoll1560M 40-44TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT00:42:0900:41:38
53896RollefJohansen1344M 40-44TEAM FELLOR00:42:1000:41:42
53982TommyRanum2543M 35-39STURLA SKI00:42:1000:41:40
54092KjetilJørum1960M 40-4400:42:1100:41:36
54199MortenStrandsveen2377M 40-44TEAM FØNIX00:42:1100:41:51
54283ArntSveen2485M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:1100:41:50
543180HaakonKlem268M 23-3400:42:1300:41:31
54436AndersMoen1348M 50-54DITT TEMPO00:42:1400:41:44
54535NjaalReitan2271M 50-5400:42:1500:41:39
546181OlavØstbye1192M 23-34DEDIKERT KOMPETANSE AS00:42:1500:41:43
54737Tor SigurdBreivik2278M 50-54IL SANDVIN00:42:1700:41:46
54862MortenAlmquist1491M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:42:1800:41:42
54966MortenEilertsen1614M 45-4900:42:1900:42:02
55078DagHilland1384M 35-39BFG BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:42:1900:41:11
55198Roy ErlingWara378M 40-44FOKUS RÅDGIVNING AS00:42:2000:41:51
55285AndersBjercke2478M 35-39FOKUSKLINIKKEN00:42:2000:42:00
55384FredrikEngh961M 35-3900:42:2000:41:56
55494FrodeHansen211M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:42:2100:41:39
5558EmilNilsen1893M 12-13SETSKOG IF00:42:2200:41:59
55664TorbjørnKvam613M 45-4900:42:2200:41:57
55711HansFekjær1741M 18-1900:42:2300:41:58
5588SigmundJensen2259M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:2300:41:57
5592BjørnLauglo1272M 65-69STOVNERKAMERATENE00:42:2300:41:57
560100ChristopherKnudsen1351M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:42:2300:41:54
56118SanderLafton2443M 16-17JEVNAKER IF00:42:2300:41:58
56217Erik KlevBergheim2544M 16-17FOSSUM IF00:42:2400:41:50
56310ChristianPrestegård2148M 60-64KONDIS/IL FANARÅK00:42:2600:42:12
564183Bjørge SkarningJohansen2355M 23-3400:42:2600:41:52
56538JohnFidjestøl1658M 50-54ÅMOT00:42:2600:42:02
56667RichardMüller915M 45-49LYN MASTER / GODT BRØD00:42:2700:42:04
56765PerAnchersen856M 45-49UNIT400:42:2900:42:02
568185JohnMunkhaugen1675M 23-34HARAKOLLEN LØPARLAUG00:42:2900:42:02
56997TorSkurdal1950M 40-4400:42:2900:41:47
570189StianEvja1650M 23-3400:42:3000:42:10
571101TerjeMeling2408M 40-44NATURAL SELECTIONS00:42:3000:41:59
5729Finn ErhardJohannessen1998M 60-64OSI00:42:3000:42:06
573184RobertRøsten1149M 23-34ATEA00:42:3100:41:54
574188ThomasHolla2545M 23-3400:42:3100:42:07
575105Lars ErikØde1425M 40-44MOPIL00:42:3200:42:17
57668PeterAasen1122M 45-49LIER IL00:42:3400:42:06
57717ReinhardKuhs1421M 55-59LILLEHAMMER IF00:42:3400:42:01
57863RoyHansen1331M 45-49NESBYEN IL00:42:3400:41:55
579102FrodeAndresen2582M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:3500:42:01
580187AlexanderAbelseth835M 23-34TEAM ABELSETH00:42:3600:42:06
58169EinarKarlsen1239M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:3700:42:11
58288YngveUeland1069M 35-3900:42:3800:42:15
583191JørgenBurdal2547M 23-3400:42:3900:42:12
584190TorsteinMjøs992M 23-34TEAM MJØS00:42:3900:42:12
58516TorbjørnEika344M 55-59RØA IL / SSB IF00:42:4000:41:59
58673SnorreEvjen1742M 45-4900:42:4000:42:27
587186ØysteinJulsrud873M 23-34KONNERUD IL00:42:4000:42:06
58886ØysteinLaberget1518M 35-39REJLERS BIL00:42:4100:42:02
58990LarsKatzenmaier369M 35-39SØRBRÅTEN IL00:42:4100:42:15
59089Stian CornelisAlsos1182M 35-3900:42:4300:42:15
59176TormodSeljegard1721M 45-49SKIMT00:42:4400:42:33
592103StianBye1097M 40-44SOONLØP00:42:4500:42:05
593104Jan TerjeDragvoll1241M 40-44SOONLØP00:42:4600:42:08
59487AndersGrønstvedt2137M 35-39STATNETT00:42:4600:42:10
59571Per KristianHaug518M 45-49BÆKKELAGETS SPORTSKLUBB00:42:4700:42:21
59639OddbjørnOverskott1898M 50-54OSI00:42:5100:42:15
597193JensRye1179M 23-34EY BIL00:42:5100:42:15
59892JanMoen2062M 35-3900:42:5200:42:24
599194MartinLjøstad2327M 23-34SK RYE00:42:5200:42:20
60040BjørnRud2529M 50-54OSLO SEILFORENING00:42:5300:42:30
60118ArvidSupphellen1882M 55-59GJERPEN IF00:42:5500:42:28
60293TormodHeiro1162M 35-39KNUFFEN PES&SVETTE00:42:5600:42:26
603192TerjeAas373M 23-34ASKER00:42:5600:42:14
60470MortenPeters878M 45-49PWC BIL00:42:5900:42:21
6053Svein ArneSølvberg2405M 65-69OPPEGÅRD IL00:42:5900:42:12
606106Tore JørgenRye701M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:43:0000:42:38
60791HåvardGrane614M 35-3900:43:0100:42:24
60894Marius KampenEngevold1972M 35-39LYN00:43:0200:42:27
60912Sindre SRaastad2508M 18-19RIFK00:43:0300:42:55
61019HerbjørnSmette2314M 55-59BROMMA IL00:43:0500:42:34
61174TormodReiersen2200M 45-49KOMMUNAL- OG MODERNISERINGSDEPARTEMENTET00:43:0600:42:30
61272ØyvinnHøie2175M 45-49RUSTAD IL00:43:0700:42:27
613198TorgerHelle Schia745M 23-34SK VIDAR00:43:0900:42:44
614195Fredrik GundersenAarskog1155M 23-34VINTERTRENING00:43:0900:42:38
61575DagHjerpseth2072M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:43:1000:42:33
61679ØyvindRise675M 45-4900:43:1200:42:46
617103Anders VestelHaga1889M 35-39GJØVIK VGS BIL00:43:1300:43:00
61895Tor KåreAndersen1870M 35-39SLØYFA00:43:1500:42:39
619107TrulsFedje2398M 40-44LOMMEDALEN IL00:43:1600:42:42
62077Bård VegarSolhjell1339M 45-49SON LØP00:43:1700:42:37
62178GeirVala2500M 45-49BORGESTAD BUSINESS PARTNER00:43:1800:42:42
622109StefanSkogevall1866M 40-4400:43:1900:42:43
62397LasseThorstensen2496M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:43:2000:42:45
62498Lars KristofferSvensen2416M 35-3900:43:2000:42:45
62520LarsLien2007M 55-59VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:43:2000:42:45
626108ThomasBrenni1306M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:43:2100:42:42
62742Kai ÅgeGutuen2342M 50-54GUBBETRIM00:43:2100:42:45
628196RobertStavdal2418M 23-34IL SKADE00:43:2100:42:40
62999KjetilKnutheim1581M 35-39HORTEN FRIDRETTKLUBB00:43:2200:42:50
630111TorkelEngeness2486M 40-44KOLL00:43:2200:43:09
631199MagnusHelle1557M 23-34SANDBERG SPORT00:43:2300:42:47
63241HåvardBakken504M 50-54OBIL00:43:2500:42:44
63381ØyvindSørgjerd974M 45-49TELENOR00:43:2700:42:53
634101TonnyHolte244M 35-39TEAM SOLBERGVARDEN OPP00:43:2700:42:57
635110Bjørn PrøschMeier308M 40-44DANFOSS BIL00:43:2900:42:55
63696Tor EgilStrømeng828M 35-3900:43:2900:42:41
63721Lasse JohansenWestad673M 55-59BOSS00:43:3000:42:53
63880Tor VegardGrytten734M 45-49OPTIMERA00:43:3200:42:50
639197Magnus BarthGustavsen1140M 23-34OSI00:43:3500:42:42
64043PerRage804M 50-54LUNDIN NORWAY AS00:43:3500:42:53
641100PeterMåseide346M 35-39AGENS00:43:3600:42:55
642102Per OleToresen164M 35-39STØTTESTRØMPE IL00:43:3600:42:57
64344Terje VartdalJohansen1657M 50-5400:43:3800:43:00
644105RichardAlim1917M 35-39SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB00:43:3800:43:09
6454HerbjørnBrennhovd2509M 65-69GOL IL00:43:3900:43:10
64682ChristianRamstad1642M 45-49ØVRE HEBEKK KAJAKK KLUBB00:43:4000:43:02
64722StanislawPiwowarczyk829M 55-59VEIDEKKE INDUSTRI00:43:4300:43:11
64814DanielFimreite1256M 20-2200:43:4400:43:00
649200AndreasGranberg1718M 23-3400:43:4500:42:56
65021DidrikLarssen Bockmann556M 14-15IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:43:4500:43:07
65146StigJuliussen1776M 50-54HALDEN IL00:43:4700:43:17
65283MagneDøssland1773M 45-49SK KRAFT00:43:4700:43:18
65345TageDjupvik79M 50-54LOFOTKAMERATENE00:43:4900:43:11
654106FrederikMangen1765M 35-39NRBR00:43:5000:43:13
655201RobinMertens871M 23-34BVB0900:43:5100:43:05
656112JørnLund1447M 40-44BLODSTING LØPEKLUBB00:43:5300:43:18
657104AndersHalvorsrud1262M 35-39EIDSKOG OL00:43:5300:43:04
65815Ole-AndreasBrastad1967M 20-22BØLER IF00:43:5600:43:04
659202SindreSkoglund2332M 23-34ACCENTURE BIL00:43:5800:43:16
660112LarsOlsson1403M 35-3900:43:5900:43:40
661107DanielRaugland1177M 35-3900:44:0000:43:18
662108AndersAustad1326M 35-39NOVANET IF00:44:0100:43:28
663113AndreasChristensen892M 40-4400:44:0200:43:23
664203HadrienCopponnex158M 23-3400:44:0200:43:22
66585John ÅsmundWestberg2262M 45-49IL KOLL00:44:0600:43:27
66684Dan-ErikBomban1240M 45-49IL ILAR00:44:0700:43:24
66747MichaelFloater2392M 50-54OSI00:44:0700:43:35
668113TrulsWinje2537M 35-3900:44:0800:43:42
669114Knut EricElstad531M 35-39KNUFFEN PES&SVETTE00:44:1300:43:44
670114Pål JørgenBakke2235M 40-44DNB00:44:1400:43:38
67122Tobias MGrøan2317M 14-15HSIL00:44:1600:43:54
672111KajMarsh Duesund1976M 35-39BOC00:44:1700:43:39
67348ToreLangballe290M 50-54DRIV TRENING00:44:1800:43:37
674109AndersØverby243M 35-39HELLAS00:44:1800:43:29
675110BerntNatvig1999M 35-3900:44:1800:43:31
676204AlexanderMæhlum39M 23-34TEAM VELOX00:44:1900:43:36
67723WayneStebbing772M 55-59SATS LILLESTRØM00:44:1900:43:47
6781AgnarSkutbergsveen1390M 70-74VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:44:1900:43:45
6795HelgeHorn1125M 65-6900:44:2300:43:54
680116Hans MichaelØvergaard424M 35-3900:44:2500:43:52
681116ChristianØvregaard285M 40-4400:44:2800:43:48
68249HåvardKlevberg2575M 50-54FORSVARET00:44:3100:43:48
683115Håvard OlerudEriksen1681M 40-4400:44:3200:43:44
684115Geir-AndersBomann1113M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:44:3400:43:46
6852Ole PeterBergaust1387M 70-74VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:44:3400:43:59
686117RuneCarlsen112M 40-44WWW.MAGISKUNDERHOLDNING.NO00:44:3500:44:00
68711SveinStranddal1008M 60-64GJERPEN I F00:44:3500:43:53
68824AndersØstrem2353M 55-59KONDIS00:44:3600:44:02
68912Tor JarleBolme1178M 60-64RINDAL IL00:44:3800:44:03
69025Jan-OlavStokke660M 55-59HØVIK JOGG00:44:4100:44:10
69187TorfinOlsen2276M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:44:4100:43:55
69286Ole-AlexanderOpdalshei819M 45-49KREFTFORENINGEN BIL00:44:4100:43:48
693212MagneStrømeng826M 23-34ANTIKSTORE PORSANGER00:44:4400:44:21
694118Kristian TollanSeiersten1995M 40-44DBR00:44:4600:44:11
6959Eirik M.Rodal1863M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:44:4700:43:57
69688JoarMarkhus1862M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:44:4700:43:57
69790GeirOlsen336M 45-49LYN SKI00:44:4800:44:12
69816Bendik AasenFrosta2045M 20-2200:44:4800:43:58
69926JoTeslo194M 55-5900:44:4900:44:14
70013Ole BjørnBraathen1522M 60-64VESTRE LIER00:44:5000:44:12
701122Rolf-ArneEriksen2058M 40-44TEAM ROLLERSAFE00:44:5100:44:21
7023KjellJonhaugen963M 70-74NITTEDALJOGGEN00:44:5300:44:18
703205JarleSkrebergene2285M 23-34KONGSBERG DIGITAL00:44:5500:44:02
704206MathiasLangaard1814M 23-34TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT00:44:5600:44:06
70589ChristianPrause1404M 45-49SKANSKA AKTIV00:44:5700:44:09
70692Ove MortenStalheim1845M 45-49STATNETT BIL00:44:5700:44:22
707207MariusErlandsen1393M 23-34IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:44:5800:44:13
708213PetterAhlbom434M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:44:5900:44:22
709117EivindSivertsen874M 35-3900:45:0000:44:17
710210MartinJonassen2532M 23-3400:45:0100:44:19
711208PatrikJacobsen1674M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:45:0100:44:16
712119Odd RogerSøby395M 40-44PRIVAT00:45:0200:44:14
713120MortenLafton367M 40-44EASY RUNNING00:45:0200:44:14
714214TorsteinVikane1309M 23-34ERIK BROFOSS ATHLET CLUB00:45:0300:44:22
71527ReidarSøbstad1335M 55-59SK RYE00:45:0400:44:19
71628Bjørn HåkonLund1951M 55-5900:45:0500:44:23
717211JoakimSamuelsen557M 23-3400:45:0600:44:19
71852JonRoerdam1043M 50-54HØYBRÅTEN OG STOVNER00:45:0600:44:39
71929Kurth AsleMagnussen1618M 55-59BREVPOST BIL00:45:0600:44:40
720118JonMatre2376M 35-3900:45:0700:44:20
72150Jan IngePettersen1929M 50-54PRIVAT00:45:0700:44:20
722121TerjeIsdal1996M 40-44TEKNA BIL00:45:0800:44:21
723209Karl JohanBlomquist2076M 23-3400:45:0900:44:18
72451HaraldVidsjå2409M 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:45:1000:44:26
725119EndreKlungland26M 35-39TRADEBROKER00:45:1100:44:30
72693EivindRotefoss134M 45-49TYRISTUBBEN00:45:1200:44:36
72719ÅsmundSæther1605M 16-17FOSSEKALLEN ORIENTERING00:45:1300:44:25
72891Hans AndersBrastad328M 45-4900:45:1400:44:21
729217Christian FredrikDietzel1366M 23-34DELOITTE ADVOKATFIRMA00:45:1400:44:46
730215RuneHauge2240M 23-3400:45:1600:44:29
73120IsakRohr-Torp459M 16-17IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:45:1800:44:34
73294Inge StianJohansen1625M 45-49NESBYGDA IF00:45:2000:44:50
733120MortenGjelstad966M 35-39KLP00:45:2300:44:35
734123Lars-PetterReitan448M 40-44ÅROS LØPELAG00:45:2400:44:32
735124JosteinNæssan1457M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:45:2600:44:37
73631VidarBlegeberg1980M 55-5900:45:2700:44:48
737216MartinAlsmark1336M 23-3400:45:2700:44:37
73853Petter ToreLien1376M 50-54EIDSVOLL SK00:45:2800:44:40
739128AndreasPoulsson1778M 40-4400:45:2900:44:51
74055TonnySkogsholm2428M 50-54GJERDRUM00:45:2900:44:50
74130MortenAas375M 55-5900:45:2900:44:42
742125JanEriksen337M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:45:3000:44:45
7436TrygveTveter2479M 65-6900:45:3000:44:55
74454EirikTørstad898M 50-54LØRENSKOG ROADRUNNERS00:45:3100:44:43
745122Jon AxelNævestad1056M 35-3900:45:3300:44:54
74656EirekEngmark2164M 50-54BUL00:45:3300:44:53
74725MattiasMarley1370M 14-1500:45:3400:45:25
748126Jan-ErikHansen1859M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:45:3400:44:47
749127EricSwensson1531M 40-4400:45:3600:44:50
750121Lars OlaBakke645M 35-39BVB0900:45:3700:44:40
75111AdrianArntsen Sandvold931M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:45:3700:45:01
75223Tobias DjupvikGrindheim249M 14-15LOFOTKAMERATENE00:45:3700:44:49
75332Per JøranLund1603M 55-59TEAM CORENA00:45:3900:44:48
75495TorkildMyrvold2589M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:45:3900:44:53
755131OddmundSimonnes490M 40-4400:45:4000:45:00
756129TormodFreidher2087M 40-44PRIVAT00:45:4500:44:51
757123VidarEide491M 35-39STATKRAFT STABIL00:45:4600:44:55
758130TommyBakke2218M 40-44GAMLEBYEN DØDSE KLUBB00:45:4600:44:53
759132NilsPoulsen1568M 40-4400:45:4600:45:02
76057SteinViem135M 50-54HAMKAM00:45:4600:44:56
76196Per ØyvinnAndersen2593M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:45:4900:45:04
762124JosteinDanielsen952M 35-3900:45:4900:45:11
763218MatsKalløkken1138M 23-3400:45:5100:44:56
764134AndersBigseth1627M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:45:5200:45:12
765219MariusVambeseth1693M 23-34FET SKIKLUBB00:45:5500:45:02
76633Jan-ErikGåsvær501M 55-59TEAM GÅSVÆR00:45:5600:45:05
76724Ask BrandsnesRøsand2121M 14-1500:45:5700:45:03
768220RuneKristiansen1873M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT00:45:5900:45:04
769133Christian SeielstadSkog2370M 40-4400:46:0100:45:09
77098JohnWalstad2382M 45-49VESTLI IL00:46:0300:45:25
77158SteinOlsen1586M 50-54SP KL RYE00:46:0300:45:14
772137Ole-PetterCubas173M 40-44NESODDEN IF00:46:0800:45:20
773136Sten OveElvegård1796M 40-44XTRAMILE00:46:0900:45:15
774221EspenKarlsen2193M 23-3400:46:0900:45:09
77597StephanWold Eide1532M 45-49TEAM GÅPING / TELENOR00:46:0900:45:21
77617FredrikHolter853M 20-22RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:46:1000:44:58
777135NilsMugaas841M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:46:1100:45:14
778138Lars-ErikFikke962M 40-44HØYENHALL ULTRA00:46:1200:45:21
77910Andreas UllernTonning981M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:1300:44:58
780225CarlErikss320M 23-3400:46:1400:45:30
781125StianGusfre2505M 35-3900:46:1500:45:15
782224JoakimHeen270M 23-3400:46:1700:45:27
78399Tor MortenRindsem171M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:46:1800:45:28
78434Knut OlavAndersen747M 55-59HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:46:1800:45:36
785100ArildLiahagen616M 45-49CGI00:46:2000:45:37
78621JakobKristiansen2274M 16-17HOLE ROADRUNNERS00:46:2100:45:24
787223MichaelVik1808M 23-34BERGENSBANELØPET00:46:2200:45:19
788126JankoRadovanovic1661M 35-3900:46:2400:45:33
789101Sigurdur ÖrnJonsson2145M 45-49HRAS / KORSVOLL00:46:2700:45:37
790139EspenQvist1088M 40-44ADVOKATFIRMAET PWC00:46:2800:45:26
791104AndersPalmberg25M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:46:2900:45:53
792102SteinarGoodchild20M 45-49PRIVAT00:46:3000:45:44
793127Tom G.Haugen1466M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:46:3100:45:37
794229John ArildBorge1692M 23-3400:46:3300:45:43
79522Lars MariusGravseth2507M 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:4100:45:56
796140Dag IvarSkogli1273M 40-4400:46:4300:45:36
797143Tom JørgenGundersen-Lindholm117M 40-44TEAM LINDERS00:46:4300:45:55
798142TommyReitan118M 40-44KONNERUD00:46:4400:45:54
799103Sten EinarLunder1542M 45-49SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:46:4400:45:47
80035SteinPaulsen1471M 55-59TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:46:4500:45:56
801228Hans JakobJakobsen1493M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:46:4500:45:40
802144ErikSandsbakk1575M 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:46:4700:45:59
803145LarsSalvesen1526M 40-44EIDSVOLL SK00:46:4800:46:00
804105TrondLerud883M 45-49TJERNHOLM00:46:5100:46:01
805146ØysteinFotland692M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:46:5100:46:11
80613EirikBerggaard Larsen524M 18-19HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:46:5200:46:08
807226EvenMyrtrøen1970M 23-3400:46:5200:45:32
80812AugustLindtad132M 12-13KJELSÅS IL00:46:5200:45:53
809141Arne MartinusLindstad131M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:46:5300:45:53
810108FrancescoTerrone1709M 45-4900:46:5300:46:07
8114Kjell-ArnfinnFedje2399M 70-74TINN.SKILAG00:46:5600:46:08
81260JonRødseth2352M 50-54SHERPA CONSULTING00:46:5800:46:11
813110LarsKnoph1251M 45-49BEN DOVER IL00:47:0000:46:15
814231JoakimMartens1128M 23-34AKER SOLUTIONS00:47:0100:45:55
815129JohnBurden74M 35-3900:47:0100:46:12
81624SimenSulland390M 16-17NORHUS RINGERIKE00:47:0200:46:16
817227ChristianNilsen2117M 23-3400:47:0200:45:38
818106VegardSøhus88M 45-4900:47:0300:46:02
81959Tom OveHannestad2533M 50-54HOLE RUNNING TEAM00:47:0300:45:59
820148KnutVidjeland1580M 40-44GIN & SHRIMPS00:47:0400:46:21
82162RunarEngen226M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:47:0700:46:18
822149HåvardSkogmo381M 40-44KARTVERKET00:47:0800:46:28
823232KimJohannesen333M 23-34LØPLABBET SANDVIKA00:47:1000:46:18
824235JohanLinde1189M 23-3400:47:1200:46:33
82526KristianKarstensen Kilde2291M 14-1500:47:1200:46:13
826230TrygveHovde2116M 23-3400:47:1200:45:48
827109TerjeRustad1788M 45-4900:47:1300:46:14
828236OlaSteinbakken2427M 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:47:1400:46:33
829107BjørnarHolter698M 45-49NONSTOP00:47:1500:46:05
830245ThorbjørnBusch564M 23-3400:47:1600:47:05
831111RoarHelgesen1137M 45-49SMURFIT KAPPA NORPAPP00:47:1600:46:23
83265SteinarLaupet470M 50-54STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING00:47:1600:46:30
83313KarstenLadstein2194M 12-13TEAM SPORTSMANDEN/SKILØPERNE00:47:1800:46:29
83464NilsAasand2143M 50-5400:47:2000:46:28
835233TraustiHannesson783M 23-34ASPLAN VIAK BIL00:47:2100:46:26
83623HenrikHagen2394M 16-17HAGEN SUPERSTARS00:47:2200:46:00
837151AtleJensen99M 40-44NORSK TITANIUM BIL00:47:2300:46:37
838147Jens PetterLie1706M 40-4400:47:2300:46:19
83963ReidarUrnes1736M 50-54FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:47:2700:46:27
840128MortenEmbretsen Ask298M 35-3900:47:2800:46:09
841131AndersKristiansen1484M 35-39FREDRIKSTAD00:47:3000:46:36
842130Hans-ThygeHansen1023M 35-3900:47:3000:46:18
84361Odd-HaraldHagen1601M 50-54PRIVAT00:47:3400:46:11
84414Ivar MariusNerby1864M 60-64RINGKOLLEN MULTISPORT/NUIL00:47:3400:46:34
845234Lars-ErikSkjellerud1408M 23-34RING FORSIKRING00:47:3500:46:31
846132ThomasNalum-Utaker483M 35-3900:47:3600:46:41
847246Kent ArildSolberg1495M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:47:3700:47:09
848238MariusSand Skaarud1143M 23-34VENT PÅ OSS00:47:3700:46:40
849237Magnus GjardarEidsmo2168M 23-34COMFORTABLY NUMB RUNNERS00:47:3700:46:33
850241ØyvindHansen1186M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:47:3800:46:47
85114ArthurHevrøy1781M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:47:3800:46:33
85267FrankGarli612M 50-54PRIVAT00:47:3900:46:47
853133ØysteinOlsen1649M 35-39VILLE-VOLLA-VETERANENE00:47:4000:46:42
854150TorJacobsen1180M 40-4400:47:4000:46:36
855239MariusLyngved2065M 23-34STAPLES BIL00:47:4400:46:40
856112MortenRønning2383M 45-49TEAM FØNIX00:47:4500:46:54
857242AmundLundqvist546M 23-34SK KRAFT00:47:4700:46:49
858134OddbjørnHansen2075M 35-3900:47:4800:46:57
85936Jon ErikArnesen1828M 55-59NORDEA00:47:4900:47:00
860113RuneSolstad2006M 45-49ZETTA AS00:47:5000:47:06
861222BjørnarSlettvåg1914M 23-34NORGES BANK IDRETTSLAG00:47:5200:45:13
86237Erik StrømnæssNøkleby648M 55-59SKILØPERNE00:47:5400:47:03
863244Jon DidrikSand1473M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:47:5600:47:04
86425Tobias KierMikkelsen1106M 16-1700:47:5700:46:50
865152LarsKlevengen1029M 40-4400:47:5700:47:01
866240AndersRamstad-Johannsen1040M 23-34AS KOBERG00:47:5800:46:45
8677RolfMeek2301M 65-69ROMERIKE FRIIDRETT00:47:5900:47:19
868135ReidarSteine380M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING AS00:48:0000:47:02
86968ErikHeiberg2436M 50-54HAMAX AUTO AS00:48:0100:47:01
870155Thor ErikGjefsen600M 40-44BRANDBU IDRETSFORENING00:48:0200:47:04
871154JarleKristoffersen419M 40-44PRIVAT00:48:0200:47:03
872243Thomas FjeldKristiansen1153M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:48:0400:46:53
873153HåvardMandt1506M 40-4400:48:0600:47:01
87438HelgeSæther2354M 55-59STATOIL BERGEN BIL00:48:0800:47:34
875114Nils JørgenAndersen1263M 45-49KYLLINGSTAD IL00:48:1000:47:16
87669HroarSanna575M 50-54HERADSBYGDA00:48:1400:47:17
877157O. StianLundquist1432M 40-4400:48:1500:47:14
878160TrondEriksen384M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:48:2000:47:35
87940Erik BrechanAas142M 55-59SKILØPERNE/JOGGEKAMERATENE00:48:2200:47:43
880116HaraldNyberg2343M 45-49HANDELSBANKEN00:48:2200:47:24
881136AtleGøhtesen1018M 35-39PLANKEDALEN IL00:48:2200:47:29
882156KristianBozevic1041M 40-44FAGERHEIM IL00:48:2700:47:14
883119TerjeRundhaugen779M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:48:2800:47:32
884118Bjørn ErikWestgård2341M 45-49EVRY00:48:3000:47:31
885159JosteinNatvig1993M 40-4400:48:3100:47:33
886158AtleGrønmyr889M 40-44TEAM HÅPLØS00:48:3200:47:17
887137Fredrik ØstvoldDæhli289M 35-3900:48:3300:47:32
888115EysteinTangerud201M 45-49DRIFTERS00:48:3400:47:23
889117Olav KyrreFjeld964M 45-49SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB00:48:3500:47:28
89066MadsDanielsen2564M 50-54SK VIDAR00:48:3600:46:35
89127AzizAhmad2564M 14-1500:48:3600:46:35
892161StåleAas2594M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:48:3600:47:41
893162Dag-OveMikkelsen959M 40-4400:48:4000:47:43
89415ThomasSlåtto1000M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:4000:47:44
895247Jan EgilSjoner1382M 23-3400:48:4000:47:30
896121TorbjørnSlåtto999M 45-49IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:4000:47:44
897248Kjell VidarOpdal767M 23-3400:48:4000:47:34
898122TrondLien2482M 45-49ASKVOLLHOLMEDAL00:48:4100:47:55
89914John Niklas FjellheimVenåsen1602M 18-19BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:48:4300:47:31
900163ErlendSøraker1445M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:48:4300:47:50
901139Odd ArildOttersen1478M 35-39KIWI00:48:4800:47:47
90239RuneSæther1739M 55-59VEIDEKKE B.I.L00:48:4800:47:42
903138IvarRolfstad1319M 35-39NEXANS00:48:4900:47:42
90470TrondJørgensen84M 50-54BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:48:5000:47:37
905249EirikSkøien1584M 23-3400:48:5100:48:13
90615MarcoParma2387M 60-6400:48:5400:48:05
907164SteinarSmåland411M 40-4400:48:5500:47:52
908165KåreStrømsvik1694M 40-44YINSON00:48:5500:47:52
909120EspenPedersen1492M 45-49TEAM NORHUS00:48:5500:47:43
91071TerjeHoff143M 50-54FLO KOLSÅS00:48:5600:47:52
911123Bjørn OlavStavn535M 45-4900:49:0300:47:59
912140OskarSeljeskog1992M 35-3900:49:0400:47:51
9131Christian BørsLind1288M 75-79RØA IL00:49:0700:48:16
914166Jens MartinGunnestad764M 40-4400:49:0800:48:14
915167ØyvindVadet903M 40-44PWC00:49:1000:48:15
91616JesperSwensson1646M 12-1300:49:2100:48:10
917168Bent IngeHøiås1874M 40-44SITEMAN AS00:49:2200:48:22
91818SimenNyhagen1051M 20-22TEAM NYHAGEN00:49:2300:48:21
91972LarsEvjen199M 50-54DRIFTERS00:49:2400:48:13
920141ChristerKemi1219M 35-3900:49:2400:48:16
921253AndersFehn1676M 23-3400:49:2500:48:28
922171SølveRobstad2542M 40-4400:49:2600:48:38
923250Simen RøedKristiansen2449M 23-34SKANSKA AKTIV00:49:2600:48:19
924251KennethHilleren543M 23-3400:49:2700:48:23
925169Carl HjalmarKnap1003M 40-44HEGGEDAL IL00:49:2700:48:22
926252JonOnstad868M 23-34SULLIKBANDEN IL00:49:2800:48:28
92743Bård ErlandSprakehaug1816M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 MODUM00:49:2800:48:24
92841SteinarGreslien2591M 55-59GJELNES CONSULTING BIL00:49:3000:47:45
929124ArneBerg793M 45-49HOLE ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3000:48:23
93042TorbjørnRuud2444M 55-59PRIVAT00:49:3200:48:16
931143MagnarHaukeberg816M 35-3900:49:3600:48:36
932127EivindJensen1428M 45-49IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:3900:48:40
933125StephanRirsch2266M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:49:4000:48:31
9348ReidarPeersen1985M 65-6900:49:4100:48:22
93573Ole MartinDavidsen43M 50-54JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:49:4300:48:26
93674Ove EgilEriksen729M 50-54GUBBETRIMMEN00:49:4300:48:32
937170VidarTonning980M 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:4400:48:29
938128Svein ÅgeKatnosa1792M 45-49SVEA SKILAG00:49:4800:48:52
939254HåvardLindalen1544M 23-34FLAMSK LØPEGRUPPE00:49:5000:48:36
940255RobertJohansson111M 23-34TEAM FRANK HARALDSEN00:49:5200:48:41
941257Hans HenrikMoen402M 23-34TEAM VESTERNGATA00:49:5200:48:47
94244ØysteinGranly107M 55-59TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:49:5300:48:43
94326Mathias AakBerg794M 16-17IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:5500:48:47
944144RuneHaugsvær59M 35-3900:49:5500:48:39
945259AmundSteen1144M 23-3400:49:5600:48:55
946258AndreasSeljevold340M 23-3400:49:5700:48:54
947256KjetilGrime51M 23-34TROX AURANOR B.I.L00:49:5900:48:46
94875HaraldBorgan57M 50-54STUDIO SIGDAL DRAMMEN00:49:5900:48:54
949129RuneMeier1818M 45-49BRANDBU IF00:49:5900:49:00
95028Lucas KierMikkelsen1107M 14-1500:50:0000:48:52
951174Jon SverreEngum163M 40-4400:50:0000:48:59
95227BingKristiansen275M 16-17TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:50:0200:49:18
953132ThomasEgelund1915M 45-4900:50:0400:49:18
954142EspenHaugseth939M 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:50:0600:48:29
955173ChristianSchumacher1482M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:0800:48:57
956145OlaSund2088M 35-3900:50:0900:49:06
957176TarjeiSelman1761M 40-44BLOMMENHOLM PAK00:50:1000:49:07
95876OlavBråten2069M 50-54HØNEFOSS VGS00:50:1300:48:57
9595IngeVinje2203M 70-74TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:50:1400:49:13
960261AsmirDelic1409M 23-34RING FORSIKRING00:50:1600:49:14
961172Per RagnarTuftin260M 40-44SØNDRE RØSBY00:50:1900:48:47
962126TrondNielsen2097M 45-4900:50:1900:48:39
96317AndersBredal-Andersen1927M 12-13ÅS IL00:50:2000:49:06
96477NoralvHolm823M 50-54.00:50:2100:49:09
965179Hans JørgenFosse180M 40-44MIKROKRETS00:50:2400:49:18
966177StianHagelsteen1673M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:2500:49:15
96745Per MortenHaukeland2384M 55-59NSB00:50:2500:49:20
968262MariusHeieren429M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:50:2700:49:23
969130KnutSæther1988M 45-49BYGGMESTERN.NO00:50:2800:49:09
970178PeterNygren1146M 40-44BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:50:2800:49:17
971260ErikSøfting1092M 23-3400:50:2900:49:10
972180Ole ChristianKlemmetsrud664M 40-44PRIVAT00:50:3200:49:21
973146Jan EgilAars708M 35-39GAN BIL00:50:3200:49:16
974148ArveRosland630M 35-3900:50:3300:49:31
97546SteinBidne579M 55-59ROMERIKE RUNNERS00:50:3300:49:25
976175Bård AndrèEspeland933M 40-4400:50:3400:49:07
97717Peder Th.Guldbjørnsen146M 60-64ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:50:3600:49:41
978185Nils VegarAllergodt705M 40-4400:50:3700:49:28
979186HenningSjøvaag1434M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:3900:49:43
98018HermanSjøvaag1435M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:50:4000:49:43
981265KennethGjerde2092M 23-3400:50:4000:49:37
982131HermodSvingerud659M 45-49STATENS PENSJONSKASSE00:50:4300:49:12
983184OleRosseland1389M 40-44PRIVAT00:50:4400:49:28
98416KnutKronstad1505M 60-64ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:50:4400:49:40
98510OlavRelling148M 65-69VENSTRE00:50:4400:49:45
986182Bent BorgeHansen2535M 40-4400:50:4400:49:27
9879JanJørgensen217M 65-69TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:50:4500:49:33
988147VegardAspelund1026M 35-39AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:50:4500:49:29
989133MortenFinsand1226M 45-49IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:50:4500:49:35
990183Ole KristianSolberg1468M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:4600:49:28
991264AndrèKarlsson568M 23-34FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:50:4600:49:35
992154Ove ErikHelgesen493M 35-39PRIVAT00:50:4700:49:47
993181OddmundStoreskar2390M 40-44HEMSEDAL IL00:50:4700:49:26
994149GucwaMiroslaw651M 35-3900:50:4900:49:32
99578Jan RuneWarp1744M 50-5400:50:5100:49:36
99619Felix UndallSteffensrud2403M 20-22OPF.NO00:50:5100:49:39
99747Karl OveSteffensrud2465M 55-59OPF.NO00:50:5200:49:39
998267JoacimJohansen2296M 23-34PRIVATMEGLEREN00:50:5300:50:00
999150FreddyVollebekk1698M 35-3900:50:5500:49:40
1000187Lars B.Karlsen1490M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:5500:49:44
100149Tom HaraldHaraldsen1133M 55-59DIREKTORATET FOR E-HELSE00:50:5600:49:41
1002134VictorMarley1368M 45-4900:50:5700:49:36
100320MathiasSkaugrud484M 20-22JEVNAKER BRANN OG REDNING00:50:5900:49:46
1004158TommyGrendar1740M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON/NORDIC SKI TEAM00:51:0000:50:04
100550KetilStølen2561M 55-59SINTEF00:51:0000:49:44
1006156KjetilSkaufel365M 35-39KJEKSEN00:51:0200:49:49
100751Per ØysteinFlatmo1054M 55-59EVRY BIL00:51:0200:49:47
1008155GunnarBell28M 35-39KOLL IL00:51:0200:49:48
100980Nils OttoHaug156M 50-54ASKER00:51:0400:49:49
101079ErikDidriksen1346M 50-54HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:51:0400:49:49
1011268StianSletten950M 23-34KDA00:51:0600:50:04
1012263SebastianPedersen422M 23-3400:51:0700:49:33
101311Kjell SigurdStenersen2216M 65-69TYNSET00:51:0700:50:01
1014189ØysteinMøgedal975M 40-44AKER SOLUTIONS00:51:0700:50:01
101518ToreBækkevold2451M 60-64SVIGERSVINA00:51:0800:49:52
1016153AudunLøvstad1217M 35-3900:51:0900:49:46
1017135KerimMaulud Kadir204M 45-49MODUM FIK LØPEGRUPPE TRIM00:51:0900:49:56
1018188MortenWeber1556M 40-4400:51:0900:49:53
101982TageHybertsen2588M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:51:1000:50:01
1020152AudunHaugerud1476M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:51:1000:49:45
1021157FredrikMelsom Klausen33M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:51:1900:50:02
1022271AndreasHaugland837M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:51:2000:50:22
1023266ØyvindFrøshaug2524M 23-3400:51:2300:49:46
1024151MaciejG?siorowski1188M 35-3900:51:2500:49:44
102548LeifRiis Strøm846M 55-59VEIBY & BENTZEN00:51:2500:49:39
102681Bjørn SteinarTuftin286M 50-54SØNDRE RØSBY00:51:2600:49:54
1027192RudiPlacht139M 40-4400:51:3100:50:22
1028191ToreEid227M 40-44BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB / NORDEA00:51:3100:50:18
102928DavidLerud884M 16-17TJERNHOLM00:51:3400:50:44
1030190Hans PetterTegnér442M 40-4400:51:3600:50:17
1031269HåkonLøvlien1407M 23-3400:51:4000:50:11
1032193LarsGrønnevik1342M 40-4400:51:4600:50:34
103319VidarTeigre1304M 60-6400:51:4600:50:27
1034270MartinAmundsen1623M 23-34BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:51:4600:50:22
103552HaakenFossen1316M 55-59AIBEL BIL00:51:5100:50:10
103683ThomasJohannessen709M 50-5400:51:5100:50:16
1037161SigmundSand1399M 35-39BOUVET00:51:5100:50:44
1038159TrondSkarvang1204M 35-3900:51:5200:50:18
1039136LarsGammelsrød1148M 45-4900:51:5300:50:17
1040275Bernt-ThorleifJohansen1314M 23-34BIRKEBEINEREN BK00:51:5400:50:53
1041160FrankHaraldsen5003M 35-39NORDERHOV UIL00:51:5400:50:43
1042272MagnusArnesen687M 23-3400:51:5400:50:48
1043274Ole MartinusTveter Bratlie2440M 23-3400:51:5600:50:49
1044273VegardKaasin2448M 23-3400:51:5700:50:49
104585TrymBergtatt1622M 50-54DRIV IDRETTSLAG SYKKEL00:51:5800:50:44
1046194TrondBjercke1419M 40-4400:51:5900:50:42
104721Frode CiljanJakobsen906M 60-6400:52:0000:50:45
104853Hans GunnarLien269M 55-59FORSVARET FLO KOLSÅS00:52:0100:50:44
104984Bjørn EinarLarsen345M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:52:0300:50:33
105020Tore JoarTrønnes2054M 60-64TYRISTUBBEN00:52:1100:50:33
1051276MortenRøsjø623M 23-34SPAREBANKEN ØST00:52:1500:50:56
105256GeirRøsand2120M 55-5900:52:1700:51:22
105322HenningAugestad798M 60-64JUTIL IL AS00:52:2600:50:45
1054137Jens ErikStranda680M 45-49HÆHRE MEK00:52:2900:51:28
1055279JarandHaukeberg454M 23-34TROX AURANOR B.I.L00:52:3400:51:20
105655Stig MagneHenriksen1755M 55-5900:52:3700:51:17
105754AgnarLøver1301M 55-59PRIVAT00:52:3900:51:04
105857Rolf ArneStrand474M 55-59SOLKILDEN00:52:4200:51:33
1059280KnutSørsdal Fodnæss432M 23-34SOKNA HJORT00:52:4700:51:28
106029BredeHaugland1516M 14-15ASKER SKIKLUBB00:52:5000:51:55
106129William Rohr-TorpFluck460M 16-17IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:52:5100:51:54
1062277UweSchindler1127M 23-3400:52:5100:51:08
1063162KristianTræland2386M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:52:5200:51:30
106419TrymLaeskogen2497M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:52:5200:51:56
1065281Erik HolstHansen124M 23-3400:52:5200:51:58
106660MadsDanielsen2577M 55-59SK VIDAR00:52:5500:52:46
1067278FredrikTollefsen1833M 23-3400:52:5900:51:17
106815AugustKlevberg2528M 18-1900:53:0300:52:20
106921SteffenJ Gundersen1050M 20-22RUSTA HØNEFOSS00:53:0500:51:31
1070165StianMartinsen358M 35-39PRIVAT SELVPINER00:53:1100:51:58
1071163ChristianJensen1441M 35-39KORSVOLL GUBBEKLUBB00:53:1800:51:39
1072195Bjørn RagnarTangen1400M 40-44TEAM GUNDERSEN00:53:1900:51:35
1073164Geir-MortenHansen122M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:53:2200:51:53
107459Jens-PetterGasmann172M 55-59IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:53:2300:52:19
107523AkselOlsson85M 60-6400:53:2700:52:26
1076166MortenKrokvik859M 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:53:2900:51:58
1077138KnutRohr-Torp1415M 45-49VERDIBRUKET AS00:53:4200:52:07
1078142RonnySjølie1987M 45-49BYGGMESTERN.NO00:53:4300:52:24
1079170ØyvindSkagestad590M 35-3900:53:4500:52:36
1080172Martin KenHansen2415M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:53:4600:53:02
1081139RagnarØye1469M 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:53:4700:52:15
108286Geir KBrevik-Olsen1337M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:53:4900:52:17
108387Ole JohnnyKongsmo2595M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:53:5100:52:25
1084196OlveKvaalen167M 40-4400:53:5200:52:19
1085140ThomasNævestad1916M 45-4900:53:5200:52:18
108658TrygveDahl1997M 55-59STOREBRAND SPORT00:53:5300:52:10
1087141StåleHjerpseth525M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:53:5300:52:19
1088282ThomasAxelsen2135M 23-34KREFTFORENINGEN00:53:5400:52:14
1089200Lars ErikLindblad1968M 40-4400:53:5500:52:40
1090283StianBaksvær405M 23-3400:53:5900:52:26
1091285Michael AndeTesfamichael2568M 23-34IL I BUL00:53:5900:52:31
1092198KjetilNergaard2568M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:53:5900:52:31
1093167Morten A.Sønsterud1860M 35-39BJERTNÆS SAG00:53:5900:52:28
1094168EspenWerner817M 35-39TEAM WERNER00:54:0000:52:30
1095199Thomas SandslandBjørnestad61M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:54:0200:52:34
1096284NicklasUlven-Røsby96M 23-3400:54:0400:52:29
1097197Bjørn KristianBentzen872M 40-44BRANSJEDATA AS00:54:0400:52:23
1098169Joakim ZahlFjell574M 35-39PLANKEDALEN IL00:54:0800:52:31
1099286ArneBerg49M 23-34RAVN BIL00:54:1400:53:06
1100171MortenAndresen1500M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:54:2000:52:44
1101144MichaelRøsland1801M 45-49TRENINGSPILSENS VENNER00:54:2800:53:15
1102201HogneGulla977M 40-44AMER SPORTS00:54:3100:53:02
1103143KristianQvenlid2563M 45-49KONGSBERG00:54:3500:53:01
110420AndersVæråmoen2563M 12-13PRIVAT00:54:3500:53:01
110531EirikKongsparten184M 16-17TEAM KONGSPARTEN00:54:4500:54:07
1106173RobertChristiansen694M 35-39CHRISTIANSEN BYGG AS00:54:4600:53:13
1107287DanHolm-Hansen9M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:54:5800:53:26
1108288ChristianArnesen1443M 23-34NORSK TITANIUM AS00:55:0200:53:30
1109290MagnusJohannessen Krydsby1253M 23-34TEAM KRYDSBY00:55:0300:54:05
1110145Hans OlavStensby1555M 45-4900:55:0500:53:26
111112HaraldBerg1717M 65-69BERGSBYGG00:55:0600:53:32
11122Roy ErikFrydenberg1825M 75-79KONDIS00:55:0600:53:22
111313ReidarOlsen1463M 65-69IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:55:1000:53:38
111461HelgeSimonsen205M 55-59SKILØPERNE00:55:1400:53:43
111514TerjeLassesen935M 65-6900:55:1700:53:44
1116146SteinLangørgen1710M 45-4900:55:1700:53:58
1117289FredrikRydland2127M 23-3400:55:1900:53:51
1118174VegardFuruset Jenssen2521M 35-39HANEBORG AUTO AS00:55:2600:54:07
1119149PaalEngebretsen1391M 45-4900:55:2700:54:30
112030SebastianLauvli858M 16-1700:55:3200:53:55
112188GeirØverby1298M 50-5400:55:3900:54:42
1122148StåleBergby12M 45-49BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:55:4200:54:19
112324Magne LeoJohansen787M 60-64RINGVASSØY IL00:55:4300:53:52
1124202GudbrandBrørby400M 40-44E.B.S. ELITE00:55:4400:53:49
1125147Odd HenningØstereng272M 45-49TEAM GLUMSBU00:55:4400:54:08
112621Jacob BolinLund697M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:55:4500:53:57
1127206KristerHåkenrud1083M 40-44NORSK TITANIUM00:55:4800:54:23
1128175KjetilMoslåtten361M 35-39DROLSUM RUNNERS00:55:4800:54:21
1129207Tom-HelgeButteberg759M 40-44TEAM UNITED NURSES00:55:5100:54:43
113023PetterSjøvaag1439M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:55:5100:54:14
1131205ChristopherKvarme2156M 40-44CHRISTOPHER KVARME00:55:5100:54:13
1132292NiklasKarlsson603M 23-3400:55:5800:54:17
1133291MortenKleven435M 23-34TEAM LINNA00:56:0200:54:11
113462ErikTeslo-Andersen811M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:56:0300:54:17
1135203Kjell RuneØyrås2146M 40-44MYRA BRAUTERS LØPEFORENING00:56:0400:54:10
1136204HåvardGåsbakk1313M 40-44WANGBAKK00:56:0500:54:11
113722LeonWangen1324M 12-13WANGBAKK00:56:0600:54:12
1138176ReidarTrønnes1303M 35-39MØLLER BIL SKADESENTER RYEN00:56:0800:54:31
1139178ChristianRoth1057M 35-39BILLEBA BIRKELADS00:56:1400:55:12
114016JørgenOuren1414M 65-69HØVIK JOGG00:56:1900:54:46
114164Sven ErikRise569M 55-59ARMENIAN RUNNERS00:56:2100:54:41
114215Ole JonnySørensen647M 65-69HADELAND FIK00:56:2200:54:35
114363Geir OlavKittelsrud1361M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:56:2700:54:38
1144294JonnyWibe667M 23-3400:56:3000:55:11
114590Sigurdur ThorGardarsson2321M 50-54EL TORO00:56:4200:56:42
1146177RogerBjørnstad2339M 35-3900:56:5000:55:11
114725Hans GunnarWien1872M 60-64PRIVAT00:56:5100:55:05
1148293Dawan JamalRamadan1540M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:56:5400:55:02
114917Thor L.Kværnstrøm1067M 65-69NORCONSULT BIL00:57:0200:55:20
1150150BjörnIvarsson2487M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:57:0200:55:26
115118ArneAlfei Martinsen1228M 65-69TEAM MARTINSEN00:57:0300:55:21
1152152BjørnVenthe200M 45-49DRIFTERS00:57:0700:55:56
1153180MartinBirkeland-Håkenrud720M 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:57:1000:55:22
1154208SindreHernes1805M 40-44BEKKESTUA BRØD & BETONG00:57:1400:55:14
1155179JacobTreider1359M 35-39HCK/AKERACTIVE00:57:1400:55:14
1156209Waldemar AndreChristensen1720M 40-44GIN & SHRIMPS00:57:1400:55:14
1157295HallvarSolheim Frydenlund1222M 23-3400:57:1700:55:20
115865GunnarBergan1572M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:57:1900:55:31
115924NikolaiLarssen Bockmann2531M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGENE IL00:57:2600:55:43
1160181Bent OweMartinsen1354M 35-3900:57:2700:55:49
116189Rune D.Gomnes159M 50-547 MANNSKLUBBEN00:57:2800:55:50
1162211FrodeVeie2123M 40-4400:57:3100:56:12
116330BilalMokhles2565M 14-1500:57:3400:55:28
1164296EirikKristiansen17M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:57:3400:55:55
116522MariusArntsen2215M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS00:57:4100:56:25
1166151Tor ArneBjerkås538M 45-49DE BÅNNTRENTE00:57:4700:55:53
1167210JarleMolde1611M 40-44ØRTERSTØLEN LØPELAG00:57:5200:56:08
1168298Roy ArildJohansen730M 23-3400:57:5400:56:06
1169297Hans GudbrandBjone398M 23-3400:57:5700:56:00
117026Svein ErikHansen1218M 60-6400:57:5800:56:34
1171153MortenHeimdal1358M 45-4900:58:0100:56:10
1172299ChristofferNilsen1861M 23-34TEAM VENTOLINE00:58:1700:56:39
117331David OrmstadMeier1924M 14-15IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:58:2400:57:24
1174155Odd EgilHaug925M 45-49RINGERIKE REISECOMPAGNIE00:58:3000:56:47
117527GertWestblad1210M 60-6400:58:3100:57:08
1176212BentDaglid97M 40-44TEAM DAGLISH00:58:3300:56:36
1177154BjørnNilsen1539M 45-49SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:58:3300:56:46
1178213RogerWangen1323M 40-44WANGBAKK00:58:3400:56:40
1179182EstenJohansen1654M 35-3900:58:4200:56:50
1180214MartinRøsland1795M 40-4400:58:4800:56:44
1181302EndreLysaker570M 23-3400:58:5000:57:39
1182184Christian MagnusHostad1984M 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:58:5100:57:03
1183183ErikBørset388M 35-3900:58:5600:57:01
118491BrorAndersen1049M 50-5400:59:0500:57:17
118593KnutOpdal534M 50-54BJØRNSTAD GÅR(D) OG LØPER00:59:0500:57:55
1186156MartinPalerud1250M 45-4900:59:1000:57:22
1187185GregHåkonsen63M 35-3900:59:1000:57:20
1188215Trond G.Andersen1014M 40-4400:59:1100:57:20
1189301RoarSimon1479M 23-34NTI BIL00:59:1100:57:39
119019MagneNilsen1643M 65-69HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:59:1200:57:22
1191300SedinAtic1076M 23-34HVERVEN REVISJON00:59:1300:57:12
1192186KimGunbjørnsen1876M 35-3900:59:2100:57:28
119328JosteinMamen814M 60-6400:59:2500:57:38
119466ErikTaubøll170M 55-5900:59:4500:57:56
1195216Ole GulbrandRudsengen1806M 40-44ÅKKLETOR IL00:59:5000:58:01
1196157GunnarSortebekk80M 45-4900:59:5200:58:04
119792TrondLien806M 50-5400:59:5700:57:35
1198158Per KristianTopaas555M 45-4901:00:0500:58:04
1199159StåleBjella Hansen1756M 45-4901:00:0800:58:16
1200187Brede DrangeTronhus1656M 35-3901:00:1100:58:12
12013PaulMeier1790M 75-79VEME SPORTSKLUBB01:00:1500:58:24
1202217BjarneBjerkeli2208M 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:00:3200:59:15
1203160Stig JarleJohansen1246M 45-49BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS01:00:3500:58:40
1204161Tor ArneLafton930M 45-4901:00:3600:58:50
120595TorbjørnVik1847M 50-54WILSES VEI 1A01:00:4700:59:39
120694JohanCappelen2048M 50-5401:00:5500:59:02
120733ErlendJakobsen2207M 14-15NØSTRET01:01:0201:00:18
1208162Tom StåleChristoffersen13M 45-49FORSVARSMATERIELL01:01:0900:59:10
120967KristenAaby2103M 55-59SIGDAL FIK01:01:1300:59:28
12106PerFossum2335M 70-74EIKER KVIKK01:01:2200:59:52
1211306MartinSkillebekk1224M 23-3401:01:2500:59:52
1212219RogerEvensen15M 40-44SPENST MOSS OG MOSSJONISTENE.COM01:01:2700:59:50
121332LodinLundestad1392M 14-15TYRISTUBBEN01:01:3000:59:34
1214304HansStenseng1621M 23-3401:01:3100:59:33
121524Tobias LohneNuland281M 20-22TEAM NULAND01:01:3200:59:44
1216303Fredrik KjernliLeren1799M 23-3401:01:3400:59:31
1217218MortenHaug755M 40-44TEAM SPORTSMANDEN01:01:3400:59:36
1218188Petter AndreLarsen2584M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:01:3500:59:42
121925Sander-NikolaiOlsen Korsdal809M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN01:01:3600:59:13
1220305Frank-StianSvingen1135M 23-34VINTERTRENING01:01:4800:59:41
122123SimenReitan1510M 20-2201:01:4800:59:40
122220Dag EinarAasen2046M 65-6901:01:5100:59:32
1223189JonBjorkerot1243M 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:02:0301:00:14
1224163BirgitteFjellheim207M 45-49BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS01:02:0501:00:11
1225310Leif OleHåvardsrud1183M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:02:1501:02:08
1226307Jan-HellikMidtskogen Hvamb844M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN01:02:1601:00:08
122716Kristian CorneliusJacobsen683M 18-1901:02:5301:00:26
1228308Snorre BurheimJohnsrud356M 23-3401:02:5901:01:05
122968LarsKalvehagen991M 55-59TEAM MJØS01:03:1101:01:15
1230220GregorGucwa650M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB01:03:3401:01:07
123126Ole JohannesStensby1554M 12-1301:03:5301:01:59
1232190RuneMartinsen1039M 35-39JBV01:04:0001:01:52
1233311JonasAlvær2047M 23-3401:04:1201:02:25
123496JakobBratvold1074M 50-54HVERVEN REVISJON01:04:1201:02:12
123529HaraldWand1151M 60-64HJERTETRIMMERA01:04:1601:02:16
1236164HaraldSmith187M 45-4901:04:1701:02:14
1237309HalvorBjørnvald Olsen1168M 23-3401:04:2201:02:06
1238312EspenGundersen1571M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:04:2801:02:31
123921KnutOlberg2590M 65-69HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:04:3201:02:27
12407ArildMartinsen1347M 70-74DEN GJENGEN01:04:4401:02:41
1241191ØyvindHølto2388M 35-39TEAM FORSØKER IGJEN01:04:5101:02:32
124269AndersLyngbakken565M 55-59HØNEFOSS01:05:0201:02:37
1243165CarstenMikkelsen1105M 45-4901:05:1101:03:07
1244313TommyAndreassen1803M 23-3401:05:4201:03:36
1245221FrodeOlsen-Ryum29M 40-44ÅROS LØPELAG01:05:4901:03:43
124697WalterOlerud1274M 50-5401:06:0801:03:56
1247192EvenKristoffersen1108M 35-3901:06:5501:04:43
124898HansThoresen723M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:07:0201:04:51
1249222Stig WernerAmundsen319M 40-4401:07:1101:05:11
1250314RoslanMagomadov1073M 23-34HVERVEN REVISJON01:07:3401:05:33
1251315AndreasFagerås Haug1079M 23-34HVERVEN REVISJON01:07:4701:05:47
125222Lars HagbartLarsen261M 65-69HJERTETRIMMERA01:08:0901:06:04
125399Arne JøgeirGjerdalen154M 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:08:1701:06:13
1254223Richard HansenEngelund52M 40-4401:08:1901:05:57
1255166Dag ØivindHenriksen662M 45-49RAKVA LIVSGLEDE01:08:3201:06:41
1256194JohnnyYttervik1637M 35-3901:09:1801:07:28
1257193LeviNesbakken1446M 35-3901:09:4401:07:20
1258224Eirik GomnesRustand497M 40-44TEAM TRONRUD01:09:5501:07:34
1259100Svein ErikFrøne586M 50-54TEAM TRIKKEN01:09:5601:07:34
12608JørnEgelund2261M 70-7401:10:3101:08:20
12614Knut HelgeNebell766M 75-79HJERTETRIMMERA01:10:5401:09:24
1262167MichaelObst1564M 45-4901:11:4501:09:35
1263316SondreBoym1886M 23-3401:12:2101:10:52
126423OlavEngen5036M 65-69ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB01:12:2401:10:04
12659Audun R.Sætren1588M 70-74STADION TRENINGSSENTER01:12:3401:10:14
1266317RubenDanielsen2211M 23-34BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:12:4101:11:23
126725MikkelLyhus2212M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:13:4101:12:24
1268318Thor ErikKvalheim463M 23-34ØVREBØ RUNNERS01:13:4701:11:25
1269319EspenGranli452M 23-34TROX AURANOR B.I.L.01:14:1501:11:57
127034Victor NordangLøkken517M 14-15LØPESKJØRT.NO01:15:4701:13:26
1271225StianLøkken522M 40-44LØPEMANN.NO / ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB01:15:4801:13:28
127226AleksanderNysveen2209M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:16:0101:14:45
12731OddvarLarsen2562M 80-8401:16:0201:14:53
127427MarcusSandøy2214M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:16:0901:14:51
127530LarsTry2597M 60-64TVEDESTRAND TURN OG IDRETSFORENING01:16:4501:14:22
1276168RichardHaugen2585M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:18:0101:15:30
1277101Trond RuneKvalheim464M 50-54ØVREBØ RUNNERS01:19:0001:16:23
1278169MujoGrabovac451M 45-49TROX AURANOR B.I.L01:19:4501:17:27
127931FredrikBjønness2469M 60-64HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:22:2401:19:48
1280102MortenLindalen453M 50-54TROX AURANOR B.I.L01:23:4601:21:26
00Stein ErikBråthen1328M 35-3900:00:0000:00:00
00Dag EinarBøtun2475M 23-34STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:0000:00:00
00TommySolbakke774M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMASTER00:00:0000:00:00
00AlexanderMiller1011M 45-49HEMING00:00:0000:00:00
00SimenSletten1287M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:0000:00:00
00OlaLøvlien1405M 50-54FORSVARSBYGG00:00:0000:00:00
00KaiJohannessen1459M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:00:0000:00:00
00Mads EnghJohannessen1465M 14-15TEAM NORHUS00:00:0000:00:00
00Tin AreLinderud1607M 45-49ÅL IL00:00:0000:00:00
00RuneNøstvik1684M 45-49GRIMSTAD MARATON00:00:0000:00:00
00Eirik TorsnesJohansen2244M 23-34ASKER SK00:00:0000:00:00
00AndersSoovik1841M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT/KONGAHÄLLA AIK00:00:0000:00:00
00Per IvarHansen2596M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:0000:00:00

 

Bakkespurt Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11AniaZielinkiewicz2453K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4200:00:42
21Johanna ÅgesenTofte1783K 12-13KOLL FRIIDRETT00:00:4300:00:43
32Eva MarieBakke1060K 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:00:4500:00:45
43Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal2184K 23-34IK TJALVE00:00:4500:00:45
54VeronikaBlom2553K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
65MarteFlatlien695K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4600:00:46
76Ann ElisabetJuvet2151K 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
81RagnhildKvarberg Hjelle2162K 35-3900:00:4700:00:47
97MariaSagnes Wågan2313K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
108KatharinaKahrs69K 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4700:00:47
119JaneHorpestad1751K 23-34SATS LILLESTRØM00:00:4700:00:47
121ChristineNæss1666K 16-17ASKER FRIIDRETT00:00:4800:00:48
1310WebalemAyele2225K 23-34ULLEVI FK00:00:4800:00:48
1411MarenVigerust Graff639K 23-34IK TJALVE00:00:4800:00:48
151BekelechGuddata2226K 18-19ULLEVI FK00:00:4800:00:48
1612MaiWatson2472K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4900:00:49
1713AnetteBrocks Hagen2324K 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4900:00:49
182RebeccaHilland1383K 35-39BFG BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
191LisbethHamnvik887K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 FINANS ØSTLANDET00:00:4900:00:49
201JuniLund1648K 20-22TJALVE00:00:5000:00:50
213Therese HøyerGrimstad2318K 35-3900:00:5000:00:50
222JessicaGunnarsson1234K 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
234HildeGudem1947K 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
241GreteKirkeberg Mørk2539K 50-54IF HELLAS00:00:5000:00:50
253SiriRostoft1292K 40-44IL I BUL00:00:5000:00:50
261StinaStavheim Greftegreff233K 14-15JEVNAKER HÅNDBALL00:00:5000:00:50
275MargretheFørre Nardocci608K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5000:00:50
282EmmaKirkeberg Mørk1277K 14-15IF HELLAS00:00:5000:00:50
2914TonjeGresslien2268K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
3015SofieKjos Bergum2130K 23-34BUL00:00:5000:00:50
313EmilieMo585K 14-15ASKER TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
324EirinLøkkemo1520K 14-15HSK J0100:00:5100:00:51
332ChristinaOsnes-Ringen2434K 12-13SK VIDAR00:00:5100:00:51
341CiciliaIdland1333K 45-49TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI / HALDEN TRI00:00:5100:00:51
3516Hanne MetteSande2094K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5100:00:51
364Anette JohnsenHundere891K 40-44ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
3717KathrineKvernno305K 23-34BARDU IL00:00:5200:00:52
3818MarteSønstevold1152K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5200:00:52
392TheolineKollshaugen1836K 20-22LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:5200:00:52
402MinaLilleheier91K 16-17ÅS IL00:00:5200:00:52
4119LeneSandem2009K 23-34IL I BUL/ TORSHOV SPORT RUNNERS00:00:5200:00:52
425KariBrekke2344K 40-44SÆTRE GRAABEIN IF00:00:5200:00:52
4320MariaAure670K 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:5200:00:52
4421Pia HelenePaulsen1472K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:00:5200:00:52
4522Astri IreneFotland2124K 23-34ESMART SYSTEMS00:00:5200:00:52
462IngeborgNordaune2385K 18-19STEINKJER FIK00:00:5200:00:52
4723AnineMeadows2557K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRET & CAD CONSULT00:00:5200:00:52
4824Signe HenrietteTorp2118K 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
4925GloriaVinstedt2556K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
5026MartineNygaard1779K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
516MariannePettersen389K 35-3900:00:5300:00:53
522AnitaPaasche796K 50-5400:00:5300:00:53
5327LineHaug Pedersen2501K 23-34LØPSKLUBBEN 1814 B.I.L00:00:5300:00:53
5428Linn BeatePetersen Onsrud1211K 23-34TEAM HELLIROA- GJØVIK00:00:5300:00:53
5529AdeleFlakke Johannessen2527K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
567GreteSteene-Johannessen309K 35-39LOMMEDALEN IL00:00:5300:00:53
5730Ragnhild HafsahlKarset2420K 23-34HAMAR IL00:00:5300:00:53
5831LinneaHarbyengen2467K 23-34MJØSSKI00:00:5300:00:53
598HegeNjå Bjørkmann2417K 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
603Ane RobøleFegri715K 12-1300:00:5400:00:54
615GuroBråten1528K 14-15HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:00:5400:00:54
624IrisEngeness2474K 12-13KOLL00:00:5400:00:54
633Tale M.Mårdalen1959K 18-19SPORT 1 RJUKAN00:00:5400:00:54
642Marita ElenaValvik2171K 45-4900:00:5400:00:54
6532Ida B.Olsen821K 23-34BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:00:5400:00:54
665MayaRostoft2506K 12-13KOLL FRIIDRETT00:00:5400:00:54
6733HasnijaSinkovic1193K 23-34RINGNES00:00:5400:00:54
6834AstaEllingvåg1971K 23-34LYN00:00:5400:00:54
699Vivian SørensenLunde64K 35-39HOLEKARUSELLEN00:00:5400:00:54
706EmmaAxelsson1110K 12-13OPPEGÅRD IL SKIGRUPPA00:00:5400:00:54
7135SolfridBraathen1308K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5400:00:54
7236SiljeSkogstad572K 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
7337KatinkaRanberg1374K 23-34ADVOKATFIRMAET THOMMESSEN AS00:00:5400:00:54
7438Kari-DorteKrogsrud1371K 23-34STATISTISK SENTRABYRÅ00:00:5400:00:54
7539KristinVestmoen2204K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
763NinaSætrang1514K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:00:5500:00:55
773SiriStørmer2463K 45-49SK VIDAR00:00:5500:00:55
786TyraSortåsløkken563K 14-15IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5500:00:55
7940AnetteSmenes147K 23-34VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:00:5500:00:55
8041KickiEdvardsen1360K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
8142Marthe KatrineMyhre1775K 23-34GJØVIK FRIIDRETTSKLUBB/TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:00:5500:00:55
8210HildeBakkeli1294K 35-39SK RYE00:00:5500:00:55
8343LiveLindemark2333K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
847Solveig SteenHofstad2534K 12-13MJØNDALEN IF00:00:5500:00:55
8544TonjeHomme2518K 23-34KRUSE SMITH00:00:5500:00:55
863VictoriaNordby Kristoffersen212K 16-17RINGERIKE VGS IDRETT00:00:5500:00:55
876AnneNevin2517K 40-44STRINDHEIM IL00:00:5500:00:55
887CharlotteKnudsen2519K 40-44ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
8945MartineÅstebøl1703K 23-34NTNUI00:00:5500:00:55
9046CamillaSlåtsveen1281K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
9147Heidi DietrichsonPharo1644K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
924SynnøveMo621K 18-19ASKER SK. FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
9311LinnSevre2546K 35-39KONGSBERG GRUPPEN00:00:5600:00:56
9448KarinMagnusson2090K 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:5600:00:56
9549Astrid BrathaugSørset1311K 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:00:5600:00:56
9612KarianneDalen1827K 35-39RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
9713CecilieMyhre876K 35-39SVEA FINANS00:00:5600:00:56
9850Tonje CelineSchjelderup2080K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5600:00:56
998MathildeBlegen1750K 12-13KOLL IL00:00:5600:00:56
1004SidselMohn2170K 50-54BK-SKI00:00:5600:00:56
1013Emilie KlevBergheim327K 20-22FOSSUM IF00:00:5600:00:56
10214GuroVadheim189K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:00:5600:00:56
1038MaritSvegaarden632K 40-44IL BUL00:00:5600:00:56
10415MonaStrande1160K 35-39TOUGH VIKING ELITE00:00:5600:00:56
1057KajaLoennecken2362K 14-15HOLMEN LANGRENN00:00:5600:00:56
10651MaritaKlevmoen1396K 23-34LILLEHAMMER IDRETTSBARNEHAGE00:00:5600:00:56
10752IdaLundestad-Kemi1220K 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
1084Anna ElisabethHjortaas2132K 20-2200:00:5700:00:57
1094JenniferArnesen2419K 45-49SK VIDAR00:00:5700:00:57
1101Gro ReinhardtAas372K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
11153MaritVala1701K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:00:5700:00:57
11254Solveig TveterBratlie1745K 23-34FET SKIKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
11355AnetteRafteseth917K 23-34D'ASKER00:00:5700:00:57
1149Ann-LouiseVålvannet284K 40-4400:00:5700:00:57
1154Tiril BergitteLund351K 16-17FOSSUM IF00:00:5700:00:57
11610RubySemb696K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
1175Live AasenFrosta2044K 18-1900:00:5700:00:57
1182KariLangerud2223K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5700:00:57
11956IdaHope1141K 23-34OSI00:00:5700:00:57
12011JanickeBråthe1K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
1215LillianSimones1104K 45-49BK-SKI00:00:5700:00:57
1225OdaNerdrum1877K 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
1236MonicaRagnvaldsen751K 45-49TRY00:00:5700:00:57
12416IngridAndersen330K 35-3900:00:5800:00:58
12517LineFoss1952K 35-39ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB/TEAM MERIDA00:00:5800:00:58
12657Ine CamillaOpsahl2037K 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:00:5800:00:58
12758PetraJacoby2081K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
1283ElinDrangholt2351K 55-59HØVIK JOGG00:00:5800:00:58
12918ToveThorsnes2052K 35-3900:00:5800:00:58
13059KajaStabursvik902K 23-34EY BIL/TEAM SKIGO00:00:5800:00:58
13160Trine MarieGasmann230K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
13261ToneTemtemoen2516K 23-34BJØRN MYHRE SPORT00:00:5800:00:58
1339MiaEkelberg295K 12-13SKILØPERNE00:00:5800:00:58
13462AnineHegre339K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
13563ChristineJacobsen1878K 23-34KRISTIANSAND TRIATHLON00:00:5800:00:58
13612Siri SlotterøyJohnsen2150K 40-44KOLL/TRENINGSCAMP00:00:5800:00:58
1375Bente HolbyRuzicka2033K 50-5400:00:5800:00:58
13813Anne LeeHolm1440K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5800:00:58
13964Madelen AasHogstad437K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
1407KarianneKvamme Urnes36K 45-49HØNEFOSS INDUSTRISERVICE AS00:00:5900:00:59
14114Kari VikEines276K 40-44TOLLERNES IL00:00:5900:00:59
1428Hanna BlomBreivik2289K 45-49IL SANDVIN00:00:5900:00:59
14365MaritaBrattbakk679K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
14466EllenØstensen2133K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
1455Tuva C.Oppenhagen589K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
1466MereteBolin343K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:00:5900:00:59
14767AngelicaEngebretsen2153K 23-34SEB00:00:5900:00:59
14810GabrielaGucwa2462K 12-1300:00:5900:00:59
1496DonyaShamari1487K 20-22VEGAN RUNNERS00:00:5900:00:59
15068MarieStensholt2495K 23-34STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
1519CathrineLoennecken2361K 45-49TEAM PAY00:00:5900:00:59
15269Anne-GineOttesen957K 23-34M3 HELSE00:00:5900:00:59
1538SelmaØde1426K 14-1500:00:5900:00:59
1546Mali RøenSkjermo2455K 18-19RINDAL IL00:00:5900:00:59
1557Helena KumarWestberg2263K 18-19IL KOLL00:00:5900:00:59
15611Elise BredesenØvereng1938K 12-13MOSJØEN IL00:00:5900:00:59
15715MarianneDønnem1206K 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5900:00:59
1584LindaWaatevik1883K 55-59GJERPEN IF00:00:5900:00:59
15912Eiril LystadLinderud1608K 12-13ÅL IL00:00:5900:00:59
16019KineAskim691K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5900:00:59
16120AnneAndersen1869K 35-39SLØYFA00:00:5900:00:59
16210AgnesBenediktsdottir955K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5900:00:59
16370IngridBerge1704K 23-34NTNUI00:01:0000:01:00
16471MariBrox763K 23-34SØMNA IL00:01:0000:01:00
16572SigridMoen1436K 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
16673LindaSalthaug2548K 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:01:0000:01:00
16716JanneVenåsen768K 40-4400:01:0000:01:00
16821CamillaAmundsen644K 35-39PRIV00:01:0000:01:00
16917AnneHåvi1429K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
17022KristinØstmo445K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:01:0000:01:00
17123Hilde HoffNordskar907K 35-39ABRA CADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:01:0000:01:00
17274Åse-MarieMøtteberg1230K 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
1738InaHøie2177K 18-19BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:01:0000:01:00
17475Tonje BøhnKristiansen414K 23-34SK VIDAR00:01:0000:01:00
1759JulieHelle Schia746K 18-19TEAM KORSVOLLBAKKEN00:01:0000:01:00
17618Gunhild GrosethKrangnes1012K 40-44ÅDAL IL00:01:0000:01:00
17724CathrineLagerberg2560K 35-39TEAM15800:01:0000:01:00
1787ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård403K 20-22STRANDEN IL00:01:0000:01:00
1798JulieVollum Bø1626K 20-2200:01:0000:01:00
18076HanneOustad866K 23-34VISMA CONSULTING00:01:0000:01:00
18111Hege MarieBlegen1749K 45-4900:01:0000:01:00
18225KarineJørgensen1688K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0000:01:00
1836CamillaLangdalen2020K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
18419PetraJensen2364K 40-44ASKER TRIATLON00:01:0100:01:01
18577Guro LangødegårdHoel598K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
18612Mette BakkenSkauerud993K 45-49SK VIDAR00:01:0100:01:01
1877TorunnHoltan1009K 50-54GJERPEN I F00:01:0100:01:01
18813Rut KrügerGiverin1729K 45-49IL TRY00:01:0100:01:01
18978JulieNordgård1769K 23-34BILLINGSTAD IF00:01:0100:01:01
19014JanneNordby Leivestad213K 45-4900:01:0100:01:01
1917SandraSedeniussen1537K 16-17GJELLERÅSEN IF SKI00:01:0100:01:01
19220MarianneBerg Nilsen2036K 40-44KARTVERKET00:01:0100:01:01
19326VibekeBråthen547K 35-39GJERPEN IF00:01:0100:01:01
1949Emilie SlåttoGomnes160K 20-2200:01:0100:01:01
19527Reni Karoline OddenSand1624K 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
19679RikkeMelstrøm237K 23-34LYN SKI00:01:0100:01:01
19721StineNilsskog1851K 40-44TEAM SPENST SØRUMSAND00:01:0100:01:01
19822MonaMikaelsen141K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0100:01:01
19923ChristineHammer420K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
20080AnneStorslett1615K 23-34MOELVEN IL00:01:0100:01:01
20124Hege MariTotsås215K 40-4400:01:0100:01:01
2028EmmaSkogstad573K 16-1700:01:0100:01:01
20328EliKjerstadmo1454K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:01:0100:01:01
20429LydiaSmith2104K 35-39SIGDAL FIK00:01:0100:01:01
20581SiljeAndreassen2154K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
20682LineRosseland Stokke1199K 23-34EY BIL00:01:0100:01:01
20725Julie AnnEriksen324K 40-44BJØRNDAL00:01:0100:01:01
20830AnnaRyymin2272K 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
2098Marit AnnLaulo669K 50-54STATOIL BIL00:01:0100:01:01
21031Ingeborg CamillaSylling943K 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
21183ElisabethÅmot1258K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
21232SiljeMoe489K 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
21315DorteFoss1310K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:01:0100:01:01
21484Marianne ChristineBjørnsen1610K 23-34MC BJØRNSEN00:01:0100:01:01
21510HeidiSyversen2328K 18-1900:01:0200:01:02
21611Susann AabyeLien1377K 18-19EIDSVOLL TURN00:01:0200:01:02
21785EirinLøberg2471K 23-34GJERPEN IF00:01:0200:01:02
21826JennyToftner741K 40-44BUL00:01:0200:01:02
21986Mari SvennsonAaen997K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
22087MetteHagelund576K 23-34SYKEHUSPARTNER00:01:0200:01:02
22188HeleneNeverdal1525K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
22227Trine M.Seeberg1545K 40-44SINTEF00:01:0200:01:02
2239Wenche SolheimNyhus383K 50-54TEAMNYHUS00:01:0200:01:02
22433KjerstiSkaarud1181K 35-3900:01:0200:01:02
2259MarenKorgerud2407K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
2265SynøveBrox973K 55-59SK VIDAR00:01:0200:01:02
22734ArlinaAndersen155K 35-39BRILLELAND00:01:0200:01:02
22828SiriBergfald35K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0200:01:02
22989GinaHoltan58K 23-34KOKO00:01:0200:01:02
23035Birgit LindheimSisjord552K 35-39STOREBRAND SPORT00:01:0200:01:02
23136BirtheLundestad - Høier928K 35-3900:01:0200:01:02
23290SiljeHogner1205K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
23316Cathrine KlevenSvendsen1712K 45-49ASKER SK FRIIDRETT00:01:0200:01:02
23491KineSteen Holst2031K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
2359Sofie LøpsmarkBogen447K 14-15RINGERIKE TURN00:01:0200:01:02
23617KarinWåla1257K 45-4900:01:0200:01:02
23718MonikaHjerpseth2073K 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:01:0200:01:02
23837Anette JensenVelund387K 35-39TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI / BØDALEN IF TRIATLON00:01:0200:01:02
23929SolveigStranden938K 40-44FLAMSK LØPEGRUPPE00:01:0200:01:02
24092BirgitSkattebu2181K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
24193Ann-KristinTakle1002K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
24294TineSolbakken1343K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:01:0300:01:03
24395KarolineDahlberg Grymyr473K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
24496KristineGrymyr894K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
24597StineWangen2198K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
24630Siw RenéeEikrehagen430K 40-4400:01:0300:01:03
24798IselinHellum1541K 23-34ISACHSEN00:01:0300:01:03
24838VibekeOwren1711K 35-39SPORT 1 RØYKEN00:01:0300:01:03
24939Jannicke SundsbyKarlengen1215K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0300:01:03
25040LindaHelgerud24K 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:0300:01:03
25110RandiHäusler1402K 50-5400:01:0300:01:03
25210VårinNæss560K 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETSKLUBB00:01:0300:01:03
25311Unni-BeritHelle784K 50-5400:01:0300:01:03
25499SiljeHøibø Lilleng1101K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
25531IngerIngdahl2366K 40-44TEAM MAXIM00:01:0300:01:03
25619AnneTingstad1416K 45-49OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0300:01:03
25732AnitaFegri548K 40-4400:01:0300:01:03
258100StineHaugen2257K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:01:0300:01:03
25911EmilieSolberg2460K 14-1500:01:0400:01:04
26010MarieLarsen1236K 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0400:01:04
26141KristinaPicard2027K 35-39WICKED WEDNESDAY00:01:0400:01:04
26242VeronicaEftevåg120K 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
26343ToneGravvold1725K 35-39SK VIDAR/TEAM RP00:01:0400:01:04
26410Malin HolmenBanken1208K 16-17NESODDEN IF00:01:0400:01:04
26544IngvildBjørkerot209K 35-39FØRST TIL JORS00:01:0400:01:04
2666SolbjørgSørensen815K 55-59IL JUTUL00:01:0400:01:04
26720GroErtnes2331K 45-4900:01:0400:01:04
2681KristinRingdalen622K 60-64BK-SKI00:01:0400:01:04
26945BjørgEkeberg633K 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:01:0400:01:04
27046IngvildBakke1022K 35-39ÅSKAMERATENE00:01:0400:01:04
27133TonjeKvernberg292K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
27247Benedikte SæterengEriksen1682K 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
273101MariaOpsahl Bomann-Priddle910K 23-34TEAM ENDORFIN00:01:0400:01:04
274102Guro EkrollNyland2330K 23-34NORDEA00:01:0400:01:04
27548Anne-MarteBakken366K 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
27612Anne MaritArnegaard2260K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:0400:01:04
277103AnitaHilleren542K 23-34EIKER O-LAG00:01:0400:01:04
27849Ida HelenJohansen300K 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
279104AndreaBrækkan2315K 23-34TEAM KÅBBÅJ00:01:0400:01:04
28012AnnemetteBergsrud1055K 14-15HSK 200100:01:0400:01:04
28134EllenRustadbakken1830K 40-4400:01:0400:01:04
28221ClaraSkålhegg1385K 45-49INFRATEK00:01:0500:01:05
283105Linda DihleBorgen1233K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
284106Ann LouisSøderholm109K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
28513KatrinOlaisen1005K 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0500:01:05
2862KristinIsachsen748K 60-64ASKER SKIKLUBB00:01:0500:01:05
287107Maren SchjongGulbrandsen485K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
28835Såve Skaar MoePedersen1229K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0500:01:05
289108Mari BråtenHilleren541K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
29022KarinWesterberg129K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:0500:01:05
291109Camilla SteenHolst2035K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
29223HegeRønning1966K 45-4900:01:0500:01:05
293110IdaHagelsteen Vik800K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
29436MonicaDos Santos1187K 40-44RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL/SMARTSERVICE00:01:0500:01:05
29537HanneBlomfeldt1548K 40-44OPIL00:01:0500:01:05
296111CathrineHelling1367K 23-34DELOITTE ADVOKATFIRMA00:01:0500:01:05
297112AnniFretheim1365K 23-34SSB IF00:01:0500:01:05
298113IngridHelsingeng2284K 23-34NORGES BANK IDRETTSLAG00:01:0500:01:05
29950SiljeHatlinghus996K 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
300114Anne-LiFerstad717K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
30138EllenSørgjerd942K 40-4400:01:0600:01:06
302115StineRoland1820K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
30339AgneteBueie1352K 40-44LIER00:01:0600:01:06
30424ElisabethDe Lange1904K 45-49IL JUTUL00:01:0600:01:06
30525KarianneEkern4K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
30640DianaStrømmen1260K 40-4400:01:0600:01:06
30751LeneJohannessen376K 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
30814ReidunWang1136K 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:01:0600:01:06
30941MarteNatvig Avelange1705K 40-4400:01:0600:01:06
310116GuroFrydenlund1221K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
31152JulijaJurin1062K 35-39VEZAC RUNNERS00:01:0600:01:06
312117HeidiSaugstad253K 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:01:0600:01:06
31353HenrietteDolven2294K 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
314118AnetteKleppestø1784K 23-34SELVBYGGERVEIEN IL00:01:0600:01:06
31526ÅsteTanem2309K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0600:01:06
31642Ida SofiaVaa352K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0600:01:06
31715Bente RøstenWestad672K 50-54LASSES DISPLER00:01:0600:01:06
318119BirgitteSørum2450K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
319120LineGjelstad486K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
32043EliStigen1789K 40-44GRAN KOMMUNE00:01:0600:01:06
32154LineVestgård2119K 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
322121Stine BondliGåsvær2242K 23-34TEAM GÅSVÆR00:01:0700:01:07
32355AnneTharaldsen425K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
324122MalinSundby578K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
32544Anne-LiseOttesen1945K 40-4400:01:0700:01:07
326123JulieFlakne Andresen2239K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATHLON, TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI00:01:0700:01:07
32727AnneErlandsen671K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
328124HeidiHaugan805K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
32945LiveDokka1098K 40-44RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:0700:01:07
33028LiseSunsby1665K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
33129MetteKorgerud2329K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
33256HildegunnNordeng75K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
33330IngunYri218K 45-49ASKER TRIATHLON KLUBB00:01:0700:01:07
33446ThereseEvensen1340K 40-44SON LØP00:01:0700:01:07
335125Sigrunn MarieVon Der Fehr2010K 23-34BUL00:01:0700:01:07
336126KristinSteigedal947K 23-34CERES SPKL00:01:0700:01:07
337127KatarzynaWarezak2299K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
3383Kirsti M.Johnsen2202K 60-64TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:01:0700:01:07
33931IreneNordrum Rakvåg219K 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:01:0700:01:07
340128InaLarsen1635K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0700:01:07
341129LinaEnoksen1965K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
34247Guro UllernTonning979K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0700:01:07
34357MariaHauso2134K 35-39KREFTFORENINGEN00:01:0700:01:07
34458RagnaEngstad969K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
34548TrudeÅgesen1782K 40-4400:01:0700:01:07
34659TinaOpdal533K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
34732Lene GAndersen605K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
348130Gro Anita MBentsen438K 23-34MASKINENTREPRENØR J.A BENTSEN AS00:01:0700:01:07
34960NicolineAlme456K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
350131GuroHovde Brunæs550K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
35116Hanne MaritCappelen2034K 50-54MENY00:01:0700:01:07
35217RandiLandmark385K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:0800:01:08
35318TrineLangdalen2019K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:01:0800:01:08
354132VeronicaÅrnes802K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
35549TheaGrina1420K 40-4400:01:0800:01:08
356133LiseGrønskar1969K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
357134KristianeBerg870K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
35861Jill MereteNorstrøm1452K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:01:0800:01:08
35950AnetteAasen168K 40-44DNB00:01:0800:01:08
36051IngridSvensrud1184K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0800:01:08
36113Eirin AaeSkotheim2095K 12-13KOLL00:01:0800:01:08
36219LeneFevang2404K 50-54OPF.NO00:01:0800:01:08
36352MarianneÅrdalen1139K 40-44EIDANGER00:01:0800:01:08
36414EbbaBell1913K 12-13IL KOLL00:01:0800:01:08
36553HegeBreen2446K 40-44BÆRUM KOMMUNE BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:01:0800:01:08
366135Janita HagenRavnøy1315K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
36720Synnøve NødsetNakken2183K 50-54AKER SOLUTIONS00:01:0800:01:08
368136CamillaTjelle1579K 23-34EY BIL00:01:0800:01:08
36933AinaGrimnes1651K 45-4900:01:0800:01:08
370137Eline ChristensenStrand475K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0800:01:08
37134TrineNeverlien909K 45-49TEAM SIRUMPA00:01:0800:01:08
37221MariannSandelin2410K 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:01:0800:01:08
37362BeateJegtvolden256K 35-39ÅDAL IL00:01:0800:01:08
374138Rakel ErlaSævarsdottir1280K 23-34ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
375139HeidiTandberg296K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
37635May-BrittHåkenrud1248K 45-49SAGA SERVICES00:01:0900:01:09
377140AndreaSøfting1174K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0900:01:09
37854TinaLøvstad106K 40-44BIF00:01:0900:01:09
379141MarenFeragen978K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0900:01:09
38022BrittMordal1087K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
38155IngvildHorst1289K 40-44TEAM SUPERSELMA00:01:0900:01:09
382142KajaSølvesen721K 23-34JUTUL IL00:01:0900:01:09
383143AnnyAasvang318K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
38436KariLarsen658K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:0900:01:09
38537LivPrestgard347K 45-4900:01:0900:01:09
386144Victoria HoelstadBorg2356K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
387145GintaSolyte157K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
388146IdaSchjørlien690K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
38956IreneKarstensen2290K 40-44TEAM SIROMPA00:01:0900:01:09
390147Karoline MovikKjørnæs317K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
391148KarianneOlsen1798K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
392149Cornelia ThereseJordbru1082K 23-34VILA00:01:0900:01:09
3937Anne ChristinaBjørvik615K 55-59VEIDEKKE00:01:0900:01:09
39463RandiAndresen1481K 35-3900:01:0900:01:09
39564ZahidaSultana2477K 35-3900:01:0900:01:09
3968LillianSkoglund144K 55-59JUTUL/BÆRUM KOMM. BIL00:01:0900:01:09
39723AndreaLiebe905K 50-5400:01:0900:01:09
39838TrudeAntonsen1679K 45-49RUSTAD IL00:01:0900:01:09
399150SiljeAmundfoss19K 23-34HOLEKARUSELLEN00:01:0900:01:09
400151KristinBlomberg Sveen242K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/AKER00:01:0900:01:09
401152IngunnLangødegård601K 23-34FMC00:01:1000:01:10
40257JoridEidsmo592K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1000:01:10
40365EliSkamsar1089K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:1000:01:10
404153Ann-Kristin SkårstadSund1284K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
40558Hanne JorunAamodt2089K 40-44MODUM FIK00:01:1000:01:10
4064Anne SøbstadRye234K 60-64GE HEALTHCARE00:01:1000:01:10
40724RandiHjertaker1823K 50-54LØPEGRUPPE OSLO TIRSDAGER00:01:1000:01:10
40825TrineVågen2248K 50-54KOLL IL00:01:1000:01:10
40926Karin HelenaSjøberg70K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:1000:01:10
410154Ann CathrineOlsen1170K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
41166Hanne GroKorsvold513K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1000:01:10
41259Beathe SkogHansen136K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1000:01:10
41367HildeOlsen1150K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:01:1000:01:10
414155EliFoss733K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
41560JeanetteSolvang175K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:1000:01:10
41639TorilSkau1647K 45-4900:01:1000:01:10
41761Tone RudenBrørby401K 40-44JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:01:1000:01:10
4189KirstiOmberg761K 55-59SKILØPERNE00:01:1000:01:10
41962Line Yvonne AagesenSvendsen2325K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1000:01:10
42063ElineSkari827K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:1100:01:11
421156LiseThorsgaard1232K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS00:01:1100:01:11
422157MarteSamuelsen834K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
423158AneHalbrendt901K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
42427BeateSommer1670K 50-54GRIMSTAD MARATON00:01:1100:01:11
425159MalinHägnemark1010K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
426160ElisabethWiik2264K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
42768HanneStrand-Burden1164K 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1100:01:11
42811MiriamMarley1369K 16-1700:01:1100:01:11
42964Marianne D.Stevnebø1047K 40-44DOKUMENTPARNER00:01:1100:01:11
43065KristinBorck897K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1100:01:11
43140Gry AnitaLarsen1521K 45-49INGEN00:01:1100:01:11
43269AnettTofteberg1746K 35-3900:01:1100:01:11
43328LiseBorchgrevink138K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:1100:01:11
434161MartheHeide Johannessen511K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
43570CamillaSkaugrud634K 35-3900:01:1100:01:11
43666HegeUglebakken1612K 40-44ØRTERSTØLEN LØPELAG00:01:1100:01:11
437162Ida SofieSolheim Remman436K 23-34TEAM LINNA00:01:1100:01:11
43841Anne CathrineEgge699K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1100:01:11
43971CamillaFinsand1497K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:01:1100:01:11
440163LiseWright1871K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
44172TheaBækkevold810K 35-3900:01:1100:01:11
44267VibeckeBlomberg1690K 40-4400:01:1100:01:11
44342KjerstiSjåvik1892K 45-4900:01:1100:01:11
444164Silje HeideRomsås2426K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:01:1100:01:11
44543MonaJohannessen1507K 45-49POSTEN NORGE00:01:1200:01:12
44629Hilde NystogAas2282K 50-5400:01:1200:01:12
44730EvaHaukeland203K 50-54NORSK RÅDGIVNING OG REGNSKAP00:01:1200:01:12
44873HildeVatsaas1582K 35-3900:01:1200:01:12
449165CarolineLandsværk1638K 23-34TEAM D'ASKER00:01:1200:01:12
45074CarolineBøe1488K 35-3900:01:1200:01:12
451166MariaBjørnvald Olsen1167K 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
45275StineHansen1562K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:01:1200:01:12
45376TinaBjørnstad162K 35-3900:01:1200:01:12
454167LinnBergerud370K 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
45568LenaSollie426K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
45677MonicaGodø2071K 35-3900:01:1200:01:12
45713MarteBueie1559K 14-15LIER IL00:01:1200:01:12
45815Christina RohrSlåtto1724K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1200:01:12
45931Inger-MariJohannessen1563K 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1200:01:12
46069JanickeYttervik1669K 40-44GRIMSTAD MARATON00:01:1200:01:12
46170Berit KleivenRustad2494K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
462168MartheJohansen2277K 23-34MJ00:01:1200:01:12
46378KjerstiBogen2122K 35-39OSLO KETTLEBELL GYM00:01:1200:01:12
46411JohanneNyhus382K 20-22TEAMNYHUS00:01:1200:01:12
46571MalinUde Von Schantz413K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
46672RachelDagfinrud606K 40-4400:01:1300:01:13
46773Randi C.Johansen1677K 40-44MODUM FIK00:01:1300:01:13
46844Trine HaugenLøvold985K 45-49RINGERIKE KOMMUNE00:01:1300:01:13
46974ToveHeiland1753K 40-4400:01:1300:01:13
47079TonjeBrenden1908K 35-3900:01:1300:01:13
47132HildeBerggren2492K 50-5400:01:1300:01:13
47275LailaKristoffersen166K 40-4400:01:1300:01:13
47333GiskeEdvardsen1327K 50-5400:01:1300:01:13
47480Camilla ThomteOsnes515K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
47576LailaBredal-Knutsen1842K 40-44ÅS IL00:01:1300:01:13
47612IdaSkotte Hansen1038K 18-1900:01:1300:01:13
4771IngunnYtrehus23K 65-69TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:01:1300:01:13
478169HeidiHermann32K 23-3400:01:1300:01:13
47934HildeHalkjelsvik1475K 50-5400:01:1300:01:13
48045GørilMellem2256K 45-49UIOBIL00:01:1400:01:14
481170KaretheFosserud1659K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
482171Selma EmineKaragøz1763K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
48381CecilieBjerke304K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
48482Mona-HelenRingstad130K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
48514Marte CecilieBrøndum1503K 14-1500:01:1400:01:14
48646KarinLier1686K 45-4900:01:1400:01:14
487172Malin ElisabethLindberg2126K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
48847MariFreitag1279K 45-49JEVNAKER00:01:1400:01:14
48948IngjerdOwren1600K 45-4900:01:1400:01:14
49013JulietGran Jacobsen2128K 18-1900:01:1400:01:14
49183ThereseJohnsrud1028K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
49214Ingrid MarieLunder1839K 18-19GRINDVOLL IL00:01:1400:01:14
49349NinaJohansen1225K 45-4900:01:1400:01:14
49477MarianneLund1936K 40-4400:01:1400:01:14
49584CamillaAndersen329K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
49635Randi LoviseGjærum1406K 50-54GRUVELIA SK00:01:1400:01:14
497173JulianeNæss332K 23-3400:01:1500:01:15
4985BenteLystad778K 60-64PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
49985HegeHåkonsen760K 35-3900:01:1500:01:15
50050AnitaElsrud Lauvli857K 45-4900:01:1500:01:15
50151Cathrine SandslandBjørnestad62K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1500:01:15
50286BirgitteRøsjø624K 35-39ANTON SPORT00:01:1500:01:15
503174ViktoriaReier2326K 23-3400:01:1500:01:15
50452JanneckeElde Lauritzen11K 45-49AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:1500:01:15
50587CharlotteRydnemalm2100K 35-39RESARÖ00:01:1500:01:15
50653ToveHenriksen1943K 45-49SATS ELIXIA DRAMMEN00:01:1500:01:15
50788AnneKnudsen936K 35-39ALLWEILER AS00:01:1500:01:15
50816EerleØieren1641K 12-13HAUGSBYGD IF00:01:1500:01:15
509175CharlotteKrohn1296K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:01:1500:01:15
5101Magnhild ReddySørensen197K 70-74TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:01:1500:01:15
51178IngvildAasen1785K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:01:1500:01:15
51279LenaØveren78K 40-4400:01:1500:01:15
51336Anne LouiseFredriksen2160K 50-54SAMFUNNSHUSET LEGEKONTOR00:01:1500:01:15
514176Ida KathrineMichelsen953K 23-3400:01:1500:01:15
51510LisbetSandland479K 55-5900:01:1600:01:16
5166Ellen BøKippersund104K 60-64JUTUL IL00:01:1600:01:16
51789ElisabethJohnsen2574K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1600:01:16
51837Ann-KristinRøkenes214K 50-54TEAM RØKENES00:01:1600:01:16
51954KarianneTangen1417K 45-49FÜRST BIL00:01:1600:01:16
52055Ida ArnesenGulbrandsen1091K 45-49RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:1600:01:16
52180AnitaBørve30K 40-44ÅROS LØPELAG00:01:1600:01:16
52290Mette OttesenBergh1512K 35-39TEAM M & M00:01:1600:01:16
52391Linda RenateGlesnes512K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1600:01:16
52438WencheStøa2003K 50-5400:01:1600:01:16
52556CecilieJentoft631K 45-4900:01:1600:01:16
526177StineFossum1800K 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
52757Anne MarieGjøg294K 45-49SOON TRIATLON KLUBB00:01:1600:01:16
52881BenteTreangen1931K 40-44IL HOLEVÆRINGEN/ STAMINA HELSE00:01:1600:01:16
52992MetteRuud Gudbrandsen968K 35-3900:01:1600:01:16
53093MariaD'orazio2205K 35-3900:01:1600:01:16
531178LisbetLøvstad487K 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
532179CatherineOlufsen1983K 23-34FHI00:01:1600:01:16
53382Kari StrandHjerpseth526K 40-44FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:01:1600:01:16
53494Lillan MarieRiseth1059K 35-3900:01:1600:01:16
53595ÅseKlinkenberg2573K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1700:01:17
536180HegeEngene949K 23-34GKN AEROSPACE BIL00:01:1700:01:17
53796Ellen KristineVelo Grina1811K 35-39GRAN00:01:1700:01:17
53883BodilBakken1275K 40-4400:01:1700:01:17
53984VigdisLillebuen311K 40-44APOTEK 100:01:1700:01:17
54039JeanetteTranberg1172K 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1700:01:17
54197MariaKinn1903K 35-39NETS NORWAY00:01:1700:01:17
54298TuvaChristiansen364K 35-3900:01:1700:01:17
54358AnneRohr-Torp458K 45-49KARTVERKET BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:01:1700:01:17
544181Mona GjerdrumHaugen1834K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1700:01:17
545182HildeForberg1699K 23-3400:01:1700:01:17
546183CharlottFredholm114K 23-34TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1700:01:17
54740KatarzynaJohansson864K 50-5400:01:1700:01:17
54885MarieGran972K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1700:01:17
54999StefanieHulka101K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:1800:01:18
55059Lise SofieWoie1502K 45-4900:01:1800:01:18
551100Aase CamillaViehbrock1620K 35-39GOGGENS RUNNING TEAM00:01:1800:01:18
552184UnniSverdrup-Thygeson2526K 23-34SPREKE HOPPER00:01:1800:01:18
553185JeanetteGrunnan93K 23-34VINTERTRENING00:01:1800:01:18
55486TonjeImsgard1858K 40-4400:01:1800:01:18
55587CarolineSjøvaag1431K 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:01:1800:01:18
556101RenateBakketun1072K 35-39HVERVEN REVISJON00:01:1800:01:18
557186LindsySkarstad1549K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
55888MartheLein1121K 40-44FROSTA00:01:1800:01:18
55941CathrineKnudsen2470K 50-54SKANSKA AKTIV00:01:1800:01:18
560187LenaGaptjern2566K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1800:01:18
56189KristinIndredavik119K 40-4400:01:1800:01:18
562102HeidiDelp478K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
56390TonjeBringsvor178K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:1800:01:18
564103KateAaen462K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
565104SandySpørck824K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:01:1800:01:18
56660May-LisbethSolheim Hansen1200K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1800:01:18
56761IngridHomme1865K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1800:01:18
568105KristinThoresen1202K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
56991Anette MoenJohnsrud1427K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1800:01:18
570106ÅsbjørgRijken588K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:1900:01:19
571188Siri BollingmoRøste338K 23-34GALE GASELLER00:01:1900:01:19
572189MarianneBerget440K 23-3400:01:1900:01:19
57392ToveHøvik1330K 40-44LØPESKJØRT00:01:1900:01:19
57462KjerstiStorebø965K 45-49SOON TRIATHLONKLUBB00:01:1900:01:19
57563KariSoot137K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1900:01:19
576190Kaja ReistadFiske1762K 23-3400:01:1900:01:19
57793Trine LiseDyrbeck67K 40-44TEAM SOS00:01:1900:01:19
578107KjerstiHolum-Jakobsen2442K 35-39NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:01:1900:01:19
579191MonikaLervik-Nilsen1743K 23-34MONIKA LERVIK-NILSEN00:01:2000:01:20
580192BodilHeggelund1423K 23-34HEGGELUND00:01:2000:01:20
581193AgataZiecik2298K 23-3400:01:2000:01:20
5827UnniOsbak105K 60-64MOSSJONISTENE00:01:2000:01:20
58342IngeborgHensrud1024K 50-54AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:2000:01:20
58443Anne LiseGarberg1455K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:01:2000:01:20
58544HeleneKvamme2158K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:2100:01:21
58664JanneVigmostad1944K 45-4900:01:2100:01:21
587108CamillaStigen719K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT00:01:2100:01:21
58865CecilieTomter2571K 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2100:01:21
58994Åshild PettersenBye1264K 40-44SOONLØP00:01:2100:01:21
59095Tove KristinErtvåg263K 40-4400:01:2100:01:21
591194BirgitteEmily Breistein2220K 23-3400:01:2100:01:21
592195RebekkaGravningen1910K 23-3400:01:2100:01:21
593196OdaBentzen2004K 23-3400:01:2100:01:21
59445Nina VisjøVeby179K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:2100:01:21
59596Bente TangenReitan121K 40-4400:01:2100:01:21
59612Celina KorsdahlJohansen562K 16-17TEAM DAGLISH00:01:2100:01:21
59766MevlidaMoen250K 45-4900:01:2100:01:21
59867VibekeEngerdalen2371K 45-4900:01:2100:01:21
59917Mille Mina GomnesRustand836K 12-13TEAM TRONRUD00:01:2100:01:21
600109May BenteÅsen360K 35-39TEAM SUPERSELMA00:01:2100:01:21
60197RujiraColes301K 40-44BFK EIENDOM00:01:2100:01:21
60246BenteAnda2084K 50-5400:01:2100:01:21
60398ThereseIstad1632K 40-44TEAM MILSLUKERN/ OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:2100:01:21
604197KarianneNuland1397K 23-34TEAM NULAND00:01:2200:01:22
605198Malin HaugenBokle355K 23-3400:01:2200:01:22
60699AnneEngh1462K 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:01:2200:01:22
607199BettinaArnesen2375K 23-3400:01:2200:01:22
608100Bodil TonjeWåla6K 40-44VILLKATTENE00:01:2200:01:22
60911ElinSkøyen830K 55-59ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:2200:01:22
610101LineTandberg133K 40-4400:01:2200:01:22
611200MonicaNilsen34K 23-34HOLEKARUSELLEN00:01:2200:01:22
612201Annikken KristineSigstad1100K 23-3400:01:2200:01:22
613202IrinaPirozhinskaia1341K 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:2300:01:23
61468Janne BarthGulbrandsen50K 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:2300:01:23
615110Beathe KambenGjerde1909K 35-39FRISKIS OG SVETTTIS00:01:2300:01:23
61669Nina BakkeHansen1854K 45-49OCR NORWAY00:01:2300:01:23
61747Liv S.Hansen1410K 50-5400:01:2300:01:23
618203Trine K.Dalen861K 23-3400:01:2300:01:23
6198WencheLien152K 60-6400:01:2300:01:23
62048SidselSolberg665K 50-54HAUGSBYGD00:01:2300:01:23
621111KristinBomann Øverby920K 35-39NØSTRET00:01:2300:01:23
622204IngridMarvin1933K 23-3400:01:2300:01:23
623102AnetteMortvedt2108K 40-4400:01:2300:01:23
624112LeneDøhlen-Jacobsen313K 35-39APOTEK 100:01:2300:01:23
625113DinaBråthen2166K 35-39SKANSKA AKTIV00:01:2300:01:23
626103MariolaDudek2300K 40-4400:01:2400:01:24
627104EllenRisberg2586K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2400:01:24
628205Kine HelenNenseth1145K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
629114VictoriaPlacht140K 35-3900:01:2400:01:24
63070Line BrubråtenLafton604K 45-49ÅDAL IL00:01:2400:01:24
631115MariGrøtåsen1689K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2400:01:24
63212TorunMathiesen2587K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2400:01:24
63349ConnieBorgan56K 50-54STUDIO SIGDAL00:01:2400:01:24
634105HegeOrholm2481K 40-4400:01:2400:01:24
63513Anne MargretheKrohn1084K 55-5900:01:2400:01:24
636206Cecilie MarieØdegaard1131K 23-34SAGENE IF00:01:2400:01:24
637207IdaNordgård2187K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
63871MetteSynnerström607K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:2500:01:25
639208KjerstiLøchsen1317K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS00:01:2500:01:25
640106MonaGåsholt1032K 40-44HSK00:01:2500:01:25
64172EllenHeiberg2437K 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:01:2500:01:25
64273TrudeVallevik177K 45-4900:01:2500:01:25
64374Inger LiseTrehjørningen862K 45-4900:01:2500:01:25
64450HildeNyhagen83K 50-54GJERDRUM00:01:2500:01:25
64551MaritLauring315K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:2500:01:25
646116IngvildGarberg499K 35-3900:01:2500:01:25
647209Gudrun FönnTomasdottir795K 23-3400:01:2500:01:25
648107MayWilkens1791K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:01:2500:01:25
649210Anne-Grete MosengenBye1270K 23-34OSLO FRONTRUNNERS00:01:2500:01:25
650211MaritLeine1065K 23-34TEAM KNOFFLE00:01:2500:01:25
65118FridaSynnerström610K 12-13SKILØPERNE00:01:2600:01:26
65275MajaHaugland1453K 45-49ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:01:2600:01:26
653108HegeKristiansen773K 40-4400:01:2600:01:26
65476VibekeEndrerud595K 45-4900:01:2600:01:26
65577Gunn AnnyReime331K 45-49NESBYEN KRO00:01:2600:01:26
656117HegeBorgli5117K 35-3900:01:2600:01:26
65752Bente LindaKarlsen1713K 50-5400:01:2600:01:26
65812EliseStrømsodd2152K 20-2200:01:2600:01:26
65914Inger HeleneMøinichen1016K 55-5900:01:2600:01:26
660109Heidi ØyenSebu1175K 40-4400:01:2600:01:26
6611EvaCarlsen1533K 75-79NRK00:01:2700:01:27
6622Sidsel E.Olsen1464K 65-69IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:2700:01:27
663118KristinFjærtoft1357K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:2700:01:27
6649ErnaLarsen2267K 60-64MOSSJONISTENE00:01:2700:01:27
665110Ann-KristinBrubråten703K 40-44ÅDAL IL00:01:2700:01:27
66678MarianneVik1848K 45-49WILSES VEI 1A00:01:2800:01:28
667111MichelleMac Mahon653K 40-44NORDEA00:01:2800:01:28
668119MartineMagnussen1142K 35-3900:01:2800:01:28
669112BeateElsrud989K 40-44KYLLINGSTAD IL00:01:2900:01:29
670120LiseStandal1034K 35-3900:01:2900:01:29
671121BirgitteIsaksen1727K 35-3900:01:2900:01:29
67215May Janne BothaPedersen208K 55-59HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:2900:01:29
67379NinaSundet100K 45-49PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN00:01:2900:01:29
674122Anne MaritEide1266K 35-3900:01:2900:01:29
675113SuzetteDamman1020K 40-44MATTILSYNET00:01:2900:01:29
676212HeidiBerentzen190K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
677123Gunn-Beate K.Solheim480K 35-3900:01:2900:01:29
67816Marianne SirnesEngen2155K 55-59SKILØPERNE00:01:3000:01:30
6793MargretheBergaust1388K 65-69VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:01:3000:01:30
680213IngvildPrestrud812K 23-3400:01:3000:01:30
681114LeneHansen2042K 40-44BULLL SKI & KAJAKK00:01:3000:01:30
682124MaritOrø944K 35-39TEAM ORØ OLSEN00:01:3000:01:30
683115LindaHansen1470K 40-4400:01:3100:01:31
6844JorunnLarsen916K 65-6900:01:3100:01:31
68517Unni Bente N.Haugen255K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:3100:01:31
68615Helene VeiholtFriberg566K 18-1900:01:3100:01:31
687125Anne MaritØsmundset2346K 35-3900:01:3200:01:32
688116Åse MarieDynna1171K 40-44BRANDBU IF00:01:3200:01:32
689214Tone K SAlenvret1844K 23-34D'ASKER00:01:3200:01:32
690215Anne MartheNerdrum257K 23-3400:01:3200:01:32
691216MarinaWikdahl1282K 23-3400:01:3200:01:32
692126Cecilie ColbjørnsenAmbrosen195K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT00:01:3300:01:33
693127KristinLorentsen960K 35-3900:01:3300:01:33
69453MariaBorch322K 50-5400:01:3300:01:33
695117Gunn-HegeMehlum700K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:3300:01:33
696217KariFossen428K 23-3400:01:3300:01:33
697128KarianneKrosby Gulla976K 35-39AMER SPORTS00:01:3400:01:34
69818WencheHoel472K 55-59ÅDAL CK00:01:3400:01:34
699118BenteKristoffersen259K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:3400:01:34
700218LiseGrinaker471K 23-3400:01:3400:01:34
701219TonjeMortensen693K 23-34BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:01:3400:01:34
70280AndreaAntal674K 45-4900:01:3500:01:35
703129SuzanneHall635K 35-3900:01:3500:01:35
704220MarteLindalen185K 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL00:01:3500:01:35
70554AnneNybø16K 50-5400:01:3500:01:35
706130ToneGrønvold443K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:3500:01:35
70710BenteLervik2457K 60-64DNB00:01:3600:01:36
708119Anne SofieVelo1810K 40-44GRINDVOLL00:01:3600:01:36
709221Hanne ChristineFreitag1633K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:01:3600:01:36
710120Marita KjennerWiken1919K 40-4400:01:3600:01:36
711222CarolineVist602K 23-3400:01:3600:01:36
712131LineDahl2389K 35-39FORSØKER IGJEN00:01:3600:01:36
713121ToveEngelbrethsen1812K 40-44FROGNER IL TEMPO00:01:3600:01:36
714132LiseStoraker316K 35-3900:01:3700:01:37
715133IngunnRolfstad1320K 35-3900:01:3800:01:38
716134AndreaHeller825K 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:01:3900:01:39
717223MarteJohansen791K 23-3400:01:3900:01:39
718122JaneFjeld Melhus987K 40-4400:01:3900:01:39
71981SolveigLeikanger1565K 45-4900:01:4000:01:40
720224SimoneStadum988K 23-3400:01:4000:01:40
721225BodhildRoaldset Haukø267K 23-3400:01:4000:01:40
722123MarianneBye2057K 40-44SOLE EXPRESSEN00:01:4100:01:41
723226TineHolm-Hansen7K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:4100:01:41
72482BeritStorvoll5113K 45-49BOOTCAMP HØNEFOSS00:01:4100:01:41
725227KristineNuland1398K 23-34TEAM NULAND00:01:4300:01:43
726135TrineEvje86K 35-3900:01:4300:01:43
727228IreneSkola1201K 23-3400:01:4300:01:43
72883ElinUlset1946K 45-4900:01:4300:01:43
72919Ann Helen BergJohansen788K 55-59RINGVASSØY IL00:01:4300:01:43
730229MariaMarstrander1448K 23-3400:01:4300:01:43
731230KatarinaWith1747K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:4300:01:43
73255Anne KristineMo584K 50-5400:01:4500:01:45
733124ElisabethSmedhaugen2210K 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS00:01:4500:01:45
73413Mari SevaldhulletDaglid561K 20-22TEAM DAGLISH00:01:4500:01:45
735231LinnAndresen506K 23-3400:01:4500:01:45
73656Hilde RoaHatlestad165K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:4700:01:47
73711KariKvalberg740K 60-6400:01:4900:01:49
738136MaritVist229K 35-3900:01:4900:01:49
739125Tone NordangPettersen516K 40-44LØPESKJØRT.NO00:01:4900:01:49
740137SiljeStensrud236K 35-3900:01:4900:01:49
74184Ann HelenDybwad1297K 45-49NVIO OSLO RUNNERS00:01:5200:01:52
74285SisselØstby1442K 45-49TEAM NORHUS00:01:5400:01:54
743126Hanne KathrineGomnes Rustand704K 40-44TEAM TRONRUD00:01:5500:01:55
74457Inger SofieLuneng455K 50-54TROX AURANOR B.I.L00:01:5700:01:57
7455IngerKjemperud Larsen498K 65-69TEAM TRONRUD00:01:5900:01:59
746138FridaEliassen82K 35-3900:02:0200:02:02
747139LinnOtterstad55K 35-3900:02:1100:02:11
74858EllenFrøne587K 50-54TEAM TRIKKEN00:02:1300:02:13
74986LineFurulund53K 45-4900:02:2500:02:25

 

Bakkespurt Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11SenayFissehatsion2552M 20-22IK TJALVE00:00:3400:00:34
22AwetKibrab2549M 20-22TJALVE00:00:3400:00:34
31Tor JonasOnsrud789M 23-34GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:00:3700:00:37
41Sander AaeSkotheim2096M 14-15IL KOLL00:00:3800:00:38
52VegardØlstad2066M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:3800:00:38
61Odd-BjørnHjelmeset2178M 45-49BAMA00:00:3800:00:38
71Henrik BjørnstadKoppang2512M 16-17IL TYRVING00:00:3900:00:39
82Simen HalleHaugen1829M 16-17RUNAR00:00:3900:00:39
93NielsSagberg775M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:3900:00:39
103Bendik AasenFrosta2045M 20-2200:00:3900:00:39
114PetterRypdal2312M 23-34STRINDHEIM00:00:3900:00:39
125Dag ErikMolandsveen1652M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4000:00:40
131RonnyLosoa706M 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:4000:00:40
146JensBjertnæs1578M 23-34EY BIL / JEVNAKER IF SKI00:00:4000:00:40
157PålOnsrud818M 23-34TEAM HELLIROA00:00:4000:00:40
162Per-Christian LysakerTorgersrud1974M 35-3900:00:4000:00:40
171OleFlatebø2559M 18-19ORION FIK00:00:4000:00:40
188Ola ErlingKorbøl1086M 23-34HOKA ONEONE SKANDINAVIA00:00:4100:00:41
199Tomas OskarHellesø1597M 23-34NTNUI00:00:4100:00:41
2010RagnarKoffeld2365M 23-34TEAM SKIGO00:00:4100:00:41
214AndersJerpstad677M 20-22TEAM JOBZONE BI00:00:4100:00:41
2211MathiasMoen2110M 23-34CIBER BIL00:00:4100:00:41
2312OleSæterbø545M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4100:00:41
241LarsTiller1157M 40-44DRIV IL00:00:4100:00:41
252Tore JørgenRye701M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:00:4200:00:42
265KristianTjørnhom2251M 20-22KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4200:00:42
273RogerThompson325M 40-44DRIV IL / TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:00:4200:00:42
2813RickNoordink2091M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:4200:00:42
2914HelgeLangen38M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4200:00:42
3015HenrikNicolaisen895M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4200:00:42
313EbrahimAbdulaziz2554M 35-39STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4200:00:42
3216AskildVatnbakk Larsen1418M 23-34BØLER IF00:00:4200:00:42
334MortenGrøan2316M 40-44OSLO SPORTSLAGER/HSIL00:00:4200:00:42
344Geir-MortenHansen122M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:4300:00:43
3517SteffanAasli1655M 23-34DRIV IL00:00:4300:00:43
362AugustKlevberg2528M 18-1900:00:4300:00:43
375BørgeAndreassen2402M 40-44FOLLO SK00:00:4300:00:43
3818OlaMatre202M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4300:00:43
393SivertEggen1678M 16-17BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4300:00:43
4019Pål SimenRuud60M 23-3400:00:4300:00:43
415FredrikLillevik1154M 35-39RINDAL IL00:00:4300:00:43
424SimonSteinshamn1824M 16-17TINGVOLL FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:4300:00:43
435Geir BloBreivik2254M 16-17IL SANDVIN00:00:4300:00:43
4420ZereiMezngi2576M 23-34VADSØ ATLETIKKLUBB00:00:4300:00:43
456Nils OlaSande2461M 40-44OPIL00:00:4300:00:43
467EspenBago116M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4300:00:43
4721JohnDeighan Hanssen1662M 23-34ASKER SK/ADVOKATFIRMAET LUND OG CO00:00:4300:00:43
486AregaMekonen2229M 20-22ULLEVI FK00:00:4300:00:43
4922TarjeiBakken1664M 23-34JØLSTER IL00:00:4300:00:43
502MartinKirkeberg Mørk1278M 14-15IF HELLAS00:00:4300:00:43
5123MagnusLystad544M 23-34TEAM JOBZONE BI00:00:4300:00:43
528ArildAabø1981M 40-44VALLE IL00:00:4300:00:43
533Lars AgnarHjelmeset2179M 14-15NITTEDAL00:00:4300:00:43
5424JonathanSupphellen Waatevik1884M 23-34STAMINA00:00:4300:00:43
559JohannesBlekeli280M 40-44KOLL00:00:4400:00:44
5625ErlendRosseland Stokke1991M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:00:4400:00:44
5726Marius RøtheArnesen1768M 23-3400:00:4400:00:44
5827HaraldSolhaug Næss1881M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
596Tobias KierMikkelsen1106M 16-1700:00:4400:00:44
6028Andreas MathingsdalPedersen1807M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4400:00:44
6110ØysteinMørk406M 40-44SK KRAFT00:00:4400:00:44
627Håvard BerggaardLarsen553M 20-22HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:00:4400:00:44
634ErlendJakobsen2207M 14-15NØSTRET00:00:4400:00:44
6429EirikRavnan2238M 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:4400:00:44
6511RobertHenriksen1590M 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:00:4400:00:44
665NikolaiHolmboe1838M 14-15TYRVING00:00:4400:00:44
6730HalvorWinnæss45M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4400:00:44
6812KjetilMonstad1589M 40-44OSTERØY IL00:00:4400:00:44
696VegardVinje2459M 35-39WANG UNG00:00:4400:00:44
7031Eirik FlesjåOlsen348M 23-34OLDENBORG00:00:4400:00:44
717AndreasHallingstad2401M 16-17NO TEAM00:00:4400:00:44
7232AndreasKarlberg Pettersen2541M 23-34WICKED WEDNESDAY00:00:4400:00:44
7333JørgenKorum731M 23-34QUIZTEN GISLEFOSS00:00:4400:00:44
7434OkubamichaelFissehatsion2579M 23-34IK TJALVE00:00:4400:00:44
751ToreBjerkrheim334M 50-54MULTIPOWER00:00:4400:00:44
767Hans MartinJohnsrud2051M 35-39ELDRETRIMMEN00:00:4400:00:44
7735SimenNæss Berge22M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4400:00:44
7836ChristofferCallesen1941M 23-34PROTECTOR FORSIKRING00:00:4400:00:44
792HugoOlsen2468M 45-49TELESPORT BERGEN TELENOR00:00:4400:00:44
8037JensNesbø1068M 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:00:4500:00:45
8138Lars-ErikNordby2476M 23-34PWC00:00:4500:00:45
8213IvarSeierstad2397M 40-44METEOROLOGEN BIL00:00:4500:00:45
8314HaraldAmlie1949M 40-4400:00:4500:00:45
8439MichaelTesfamichael2583M 23-34IL BUL00:00:4500:00:45
8540Thor KristianØvergaard2253M 23-34TEAM INGRID KRISTIANSEN00:00:4500:00:45
8615YiannisFilolias1300M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
871ReinhardKuhs1421M 55-59LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4500:00:45
8841Vegard WergelandHansen1552M 23-34EY00:00:4500:00:45
898AugustFlø2302M 20-22SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
903JørgenSaxegaard1242M 45-4900:00:4500:00:45
9142Andreas MyhreSjurseth1259M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
9243TomasBereket2195M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
9344ThomasNipen2380M 23-34METEOROLOGISK INSTITUTT00:00:4500:00:45
9445KristianWoldvik1071M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4500:00:45
958Kristoffer MoeLundquist1433M 16-1700:00:4500:00:45
9646YabraGeday2230M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:00:4500:00:45
976AxelHolth-Siegel2363M 14-15ÅS IL FRIIDRETT00:00:4500:00:45
988Per ErikMonsrud752M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:4500:00:45
9947KristianKarlsen686M 23-3400:00:4500:00:45
10016KnutNordviken1235M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:4500:00:45
10148HåvardTømmerdal1566M 23-34NTNUI - FRIIDRETT00:00:4500:00:45
10249LarsAanensen2504M 23-34PWC00:00:4500:00:45
10317ØyvindMehus Sjursen1291M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4500:00:45
10450Mads BigumJohansen2196M 23-34IK TJALVE00:00:4500:00:45
1059MortenHansen1857M 20-22LØRENSKOG FIL00:00:4500:00:45
10651Daniel JørgenBørseth865M 23-3400:00:4500:00:45
10752JohanIngemarsson875M 23-34LYNX MULTISPORT TEAM00:00:4500:00:45
10853FredrikØstby1156M 23-34TEAM RAGNAROK00:00:4500:00:45
1099LasseGerhardsen235M 35-39AKTIV I FRIDHEIM00:00:4500:00:45
11054MadsNesset1989M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:00:4500:00:45
11110HenningMortensen408M 35-39ASKO HEDMARK/TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:00:4500:00:45
1124AreBirkeli641M 45-4900:00:4500:00:45
11355GustavVasdal1982M 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:00:4500:00:45
11456HalvorSaunes1826M 23-34NYDALENS SK00:00:4600:00:46
11518Jan ErlendInnselset2222M 40-44GK AKTIV / TEAM FJELLUFT00:00:4600:00:46
1165TorfinOlsen2276M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:00:4600:00:46
11710MatsBjørgum1715M 20-22STRINDHEIM00:00:4600:00:46
1186DagHjerpseth2072M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:00:4600:00:46
11919RunarSannerud707M 40-44TEAM SANNERUD/ TEAM SPORTSMANDEN00:00:4600:00:46
1207HelgeHolthe2255M 45-49VARDE IL00:00:4600:00:46
12157SondreSupphellen1885M 23-34STAMINA00:00:4600:00:46
12258Håkon KruseLudvigsen732M 23-34MOSS00:00:4600:00:46
12320VegarMelby1214M 40-44GJERPEN/ACTIC/LANGESUND TRI00:00:4600:00:46
12459SverreHaugli1451M 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET AKTIV00:00:4600:00:46
1252HerbjørnSmette2314M 55-59BROMMA IL00:00:4600:00:46
1268AleksanderStray310M 45-49BYGDØ IL00:00:4600:00:46
12711JarleJakobsen1616M 35-39MOELVEN IL00:00:4600:00:46
12860JonLund832M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
12961JarleWermskog1708M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:00:4600:00:46
1309William Rohr-TorpFluck460M 16-17IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:4600:00:46
13112Lars OlaBakke645M 35-39BVB0900:00:4600:00:46
13213JonMatre2376M 35-3900:00:4600:00:46
13321JanBriseid654M 40-44TIKAMPEN.NO00:00:4600:00:46
1343Kurth AsleMagnussen1618M 55-59BREVPOST BIL00:00:4600:00:46
13562OleDrange169M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4600:00:46
1369TerjeGulbrandsen919M 45-49BDO AKTIVA AVD. LILLEHAMMER00:00:4600:00:46
13710Oddmund LiePettersen2435M 16-17NO TEAM00:00:4600:00:46
13811Ole-PetterFjeld1640M 20-22TØNSBERG FIK00:00:4600:00:46
13963HenricJohansson1780M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
14022Bård AndrèEspeland933M 40-4400:00:4600:00:46
14164AlexanderMoen2079M 23-34SK RYE00:00:4600:00:46
1422HåvardLorange2273M 50-54STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4600:00:46
14365HåvardHegre2359M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:00:4600:00:46
14410Jon PerNygaard2581M 45-49FIK REN-ENG00:00:4600:00:46
14566SjurMolstad918M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
14667JonGrunnan48M 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4600:00:46
14714ThomasHenriksen2115M 35-39FOSSUM IF00:00:4600:00:46
14868Fredrik Ole OldereidAndersen2406M 23-34LYN SKI00:00:4600:00:46
14911JonIlseng89M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4600:00:46
15069Kristian BjuneSveen2016M 23-34KJELSÅS IL00:00:4600:00:46
15170LasseBlom145M 23-34SØMNA IL00:00:4600:00:46
1523ToreLangballe290M 50-54DRIV TRENING00:00:4600:00:46
15371Fredrik CamilóHalsbog539M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4600:00:46
15423MortenOmland1111M 40-44KJELSÅS IL00:00:4600:00:46
15572IngveLøkken1758M 23-34NORDEA00:00:4600:00:46
1561ChristianPrestegård2148M 60-64KONDIS/IL FANARÅK00:00:4600:00:46
15715Carl FredrikKnobloch1932M 35-39HUSVIK FUNBOARD KLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
15824RuneFølstad1738M 40-44LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
15916ChristianHall618M 35-3900:00:4700:00:47
16012KjetilBrynildsen1672M 45-49LØRENSKOG FIL00:00:4700:00:47
16117Kristian HovdeLiland2270M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:4700:00:47
16273KristianUlriksen306M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / ECONOR AS00:00:4700:00:47
16313Royne S.Kreutz2M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:4700:00:47
1643AslakGroseth2439M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
16514Jon NordahlDidriksen1269M 45-4900:00:4700:00:47
16674AndreasRee2014M 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:4700:00:47
16725PederFigenbaum2551M 40-44MILSLUKER'N SPORT00:00:4700:00:47
16875KennethStrysse271M 23-34TEAM OPPAVSOFAEN00:00:4700:00:47
1697Cedrik BakkeChristophersen2441M 14-15TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
17011EirikKongsparten184M 16-17TEAM KONGSPARTEN00:00:4700:00:47
17176SindreGjøystdal2112M 23-34FMC TECHNOLOGIES00:00:4700:00:47
17226Stein KamfjordAndersen1634M 40-44BUL IL00:00:4700:00:47
17318JaphetKipkorir2488M 35-39HÄLLE IF00:00:4700:00:47
17427ØyvindPedersen1822M 40-44TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
17577Tor-ChristianNygren2067M 23-34BÆRUMS VERK IF00:00:4700:00:47
1761Eivind DuelienVaaje2297M 12-13GRANLI IL00:00:4700:00:47
17778AreStrandli1948M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
1784TerjeOlsen1737M 50-54RINDAL IL00:00:4700:00:47
17928FredrikVedvik1896M 40-44OLYMPIA SPORT AS / ETC00:00:4700:00:47
18079Eirik RoeysemHaug2473M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
18180SteffenStebbing771M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
1828KasperDanbolt1901M 14-15RAUFOSS IL FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
18381Karl JohanBlomquist2076M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
1845Trond IngeCarlsen934M 50-54RUSTAD IL00:00:4700:00:47
18512Magnus TuvMyhre1037M 16-17JEVNAKER00:00:4700:00:47
18682MagnusHelle1557M 23-34SANDBERG SPORT00:00:4700:00:47
18719Geir AndreWahlquist1606M 35-39DRAMMEN BRETTSPILL00:00:4700:00:47
18883Øyvind AmdalNordgård1770M 23-34SEB00:00:4700:00:47
18984TorsteinMjøs992M 23-34TEAM MJØS00:00:4700:00:47
19085EsbenGullingsrud510M 23-34HIT IL00:00:4800:00:48
19129RuneThomassen1802M 40-44HAMAR SKIKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
19286OysteinWergeland1964M 23-34SANDNES IL / WERGELAND MANUELLTERAPI00:00:4800:00:48
1932Finn ErhardJohannessen1998M 60-64OSI00:00:4800:00:48
19487KibromDasta2227M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:00:4800:00:48
19588MathiasNipen2374M 23-34TYRVING IL00:00:4800:00:48
1964AlexanderRustand702M 18-1900:00:4800:00:48
19720Jørn HenryChristiansen2412M 35-39KLUBBLØS00:00:4800:00:48
19815KristerSørgård1732M 45-4900:00:4800:00:48
19930PeterLorentzon877M 40-44RØMSKOG IL00:00:4800:00:48
2005LarsLaulo714M 18-19HEMING IL00:00:4800:00:48
20116ØyvindLangsrud1363M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:00:4800:00:48
20221AndreasDolven2232M 35-3900:00:4800:00:48
20389Even BuerLøvås2005M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
20422AlemAdhanom2578M 35-39IK TJALVE00:00:4800:00:48
20590JonathanGullesen502M 23-34GJERPEN IF00:00:4800:00:48
20617Per AngellBerntsen2400M 45-49TV 200:00:4800:00:48
20718Jan KristianBråten-Obel1604M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4800:00:48
20891ØrjanWalseth2077M 23-34TEAM MILSLUKER'N00:00:4800:00:48
2099Anders MelaaenDøssland1771M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:4800:00:48
21092Hans JørgenGurandsrud1115M 23-34TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:00:4800:00:48
21123SamuelFredriksson1809M 35-39LIER SKILØBERFORENING00:00:4800:00:48
21293EspenLie2308M 23-34TEAM TOMMELN OPP00:00:4800:00:48
21331HaraldBjerke128M 40-4400:00:4800:00:48
21494KnutHodneland799M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
21595Mats OlaHarberg807M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
2164Lars A.Sæbø2043M 55-59BULL SKI & KAJAKK00:00:4800:00:48
21724EirikGundersen888M 35-39ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
21896Geir OlavLarsen1691M 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
21997RikWemmenhove2113M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4800:00:48
22098ChristianNilsen2117M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
2216CatoThunes2188M 50-54CATO THUNES00:00:4800:00:48
22213SanderLafton2443M 16-17JEVNAKER IF00:00:4800:00:48
22399CasparCappelen2189M 23-34TEAM KÅBBÅJ00:00:4800:00:48
22419Bjørn SiverSkotte102M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
22525Tor EgilStrømeng828M 35-3900:00:4800:00:48
22632VegardWoll1163M 40-44BØ I TELEMARK00:00:4900:00:49
22733KashifMir3M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:4900:00:49
22826KristianKolrud1021M 35-3900:00:4900:00:49
22934Ole MortenKorsmo1696M 40-44SAGLI GRUS AS00:00:4900:00:49
230100DanielOlsen161M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:00:4900:00:49
23127IngeFosse1013M 35-39STATOIL ASA00:00:4900:00:49
23212Ole-AndreasBrastad1967M 20-22BØLER IF00:00:4900:00:49
233101UweSchindler1127M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
23435ØyvindWang808M 40-44SKIBOTN IL00:00:4900:00:49
23510AleksanderHolmboe1837M 14-15TYRVING00:00:4900:00:49
23628HåvardDahl2125M 35-39TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:00:4900:00:49
23729AndersGrønstvedt2137M 35-39STATNETT00:00:4900:00:49
2387TorFauske2017M 50-54LÖPLABBET00:00:4900:00:49
23936Geir AndreHolum-Jakobsen2131M 40-44NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4900:00:49
240102Marcus MauricioKnudsen528M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4900:00:49
24120OlavHøgset1477M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4900:00:49
24221Svein IngeBuhaug2018M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4900:00:49
24330MauritzWahl1840M 35-3900:00:4900:00:49
2445ArvidSupphellen1882M 55-59GJERPEN IF00:00:4900:00:49
24522MartinSeierstad2347M 45-49POSTEN00:00:4900:00:49
24631MortenEmbretsen Ask298M 35-3900:00:4900:00:49
247103SimenLien1990M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
248104Frank ToreTveit2082M 23-34JØLSTER IL00:00:4900:00:49
2498MadsDanielsen2564M 50-54SK VIDAR00:00:4900:00:49
25011AzizAhmad2564M 14-1500:00:4900:00:49
25112BenjaminDrøyer1856M 14-15LYN00:00:4900:00:49
25232KristofferAashaug2414M 35-39NITTEDAL BANQUET RACERS00:00:4900:00:49
253105GjermundMidtbø1774M 23-34IL SKARPHEDIN00:00:4900:00:49
2542EmilNilsen1893M 12-13SETSKOG IF00:00:4900:00:49
255106Ole KristianFrydenlund2345M 23-34MJØSSKI/TEAM NATRUDSTILEN00:00:4900:00:49
256107MadsMoe2008M 23-34DRIV IL00:00:4900:00:49
257108SondreFylling2319M 23-34TEAM FOKUS SKI00:00:4900:00:49
258109MartinLindbæck2083M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
259110RobertRøsten1149M 23-34ATEA00:00:4900:00:49
26014HåvardMyrvold1321M 16-17JEVNAKER SKI00:00:4900:00:49
26113SanderLillemoen1894M 14-15SIMOSTRANDA IL00:00:4900:00:49
262111KjetilMoen2074M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
26323Hans AndersBrastad328M 45-4900:00:4900:00:49
264112TrondStorrønning638M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
26537HåkonTvervaag1196M 40-44NRK BIL00:00:4900:00:49
26638ArnoDe Jong496M 40-44HARESTUA MEDISINSKE SENTER00:00:4900:00:49
267113AndreBasteskår2107M 23-34ANDRE BASTESKÅR00:00:4900:00:49
26833NurayYassin2228M 35-39ULLEVI FK00:00:4900:00:49
269114GunnarReklev1085M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:00:4900:00:49
270115MatheusThrana1852M 23-34SØMNA IL00:00:4900:00:49
27139ØyvindKvernen409M 40-44TEAM DRØBAK MULTISPORT00:00:4900:00:49
272116Magnus BarthGustavsen1140M 23-34OSI00:00:4900:00:49
27314KristianBrenni1307M 14-15EIDSVOLL IDRÆTTSFORENING00:00:4900:00:49
27434SverreStræth2275M 35-39MOSS SKIKLUBB / VEIDEKKE00:00:4900:00:49
27524GeirAndersen495M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
27635ØysteinLaberget1518M 35-39REJLERS BIL00:00:4900:00:49
27736EirikLarsen2236M 35-39FORVALTNINGSHUSET00:00:4900:00:49
278117EspenNordli1045M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
27937MaciejG?siorowski1188M 35-3900:00:4900:00:49
280118Einar AndréGasmann149M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:00:4900:00:49
28138Øistein AndréEdvardsen559M 35-39TEAM FLAXVATN00:00:4900:00:49
28239MartinBrox2049M 35-39ØHIL00:00:4900:00:49
283119Hans MartinNilsen1223M 23-34TEAM CHALLENGE00:00:4900:00:49
28440ChristianØvregaard285M 40-4400:00:4900:00:49
28513Espen NystogAas2283M 20-22OSI00:00:4900:00:49
2869ArneKlungland2231M 50-54HEMING00:00:4900:00:49
28740DagHilland1384M 35-39BFG BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
28825WilfredØstgulen2305M 45-49SKIMT LANGRENN00:00:5000:00:50
28941ArildDahl2378M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:00:5000:00:50
29042Ole AndreLie2295M 35-39TEAM TOMMELN OPP00:00:5000:00:50
29115HenrikHagen2394M 16-17HAGEN SUPERSTARS00:00:5000:00:50
292120Stian AndreRisberg757M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
293121MortenSætha1430M 23-34SWIX00:00:5000:00:50
294122PetterSisselberg1574M 23-34TEAM TIRSDAGSINTERVALL00:00:5000:00:50
29510StigJuliussen1776M 50-54HALDEN IL00:00:5000:00:50
29616JonatanVedvik1897M 16-17OLYMPIA SPORT AS / ETC00:00:5000:00:50
297123Ole-ChristianSandvold2503M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
29843SverreHellem2536M 35-39DIPPER INC.00:00:5000:00:50
2996MartinArntsen593M 55-59GUBBETRIM00:00:5000:00:50
300124ChristianThorsen646M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
30144TommyClementz2032M 35-39SVEA FINANS00:00:5000:00:50
30245Ståle KindVikestad710M 35-39RØMSKOG IL00:00:5000:00:50
303125AndreasGranberg1718M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
304126RuneBilit678M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
30546Jørn Petter KolåsRyen1424M 35-39HBS00:00:5000:00:50
30641MagneLilleland-Olsen886M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:00:5000:00:50
30711RogerEilertsen1116M 50-54SK RYE00:00:5000:00:50
30847ØyvindSoldal508M 35-3900:00:5000:00:50
30942TrondHansen1804M 40-44SK VIDAR/KONDIS00:00:5000:00:50
310127HalvorBrochmann1058M 23-34LIER IL00:00:5000:00:50
311128Fredrik GundersenAarskog1155M 23-34VINTERTRENING00:00:5000:00:50
31217EmilSørgård1734M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SK00:00:5000:00:50
31348SteffenStrømmen1767M 35-39STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING AS00:00:5000:00:50
31443HåkonBorge231M 40-44ÅS IL00:00:5000:00:50
3157RuneEriksen1191M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:00:5000:00:50
316129Asbjørn DyrnesRæder2234M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
31712HåvardBakken504M 50-54OBIL00:00:5000:00:50
3183TeodorHansen1411M 12-13HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5000:00:50
31944IngveNasvik785M 40-44SK RYE00:00:5000:00:50
32045TollefHaugen652M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
321130MikkelDanielsen1103M 23-34[KJEKK]00:00:5000:00:50
32226EddieGustavsen923M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
32327ÅnundOlsen1245M 45-49GJERPEN00:00:5000:00:50
324131MikkelKnif1567M 23-34LARVIK TURN & IF00:00:5000:00:50
32546MortenHansen1216M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:00:5000:00:50
32614DanielFimreite1256M 20-2200:00:5000:00:50
327132Fridtjov VigerustBjørgolfsson2265M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
32828HenningHaugerud2396M 45-49DSV ROAD00:00:5000:00:50
32929TerjeSalvigsen2514M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:00:5000:00:50
330133TerjeAas373M 23-34ASKER00:00:5000:00:50
33115JonasSørgård1733M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
332134AudunBrunes2523M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
33347EirikOttesen1593M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
33448Pål JørgenBakke2235M 40-44DNB00:00:5000:00:50
3358Trond OlavBerg321M 55-59BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5000:00:50
33649StefanGjevre-Karlsen728M 40-44DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:5000:00:50
33749EivindSivertsen874M 35-3900:00:5000:00:50
338135AmundSteen1144M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
33950TorSkurdal1950M 40-4400:00:5000:00:50
34051MadsBlomfeldt2201M 40-44BDO00:00:5000:00:50
341136RobinBakker198M 23-34TEAM MERIDA TRI/SKJETTEN TRIATHLON00:00:5000:00:50
342137HaakonKlem268M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
34313Hans-JørgenLund342M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:00:5000:00:50
34452RuneSolheim626M 40-44LÆRDAL IL00:00:5000:00:50
34553EspenAndersen1265M 40-44ENTOMED NORGE AS00:00:5000:00:50
346138MariusVambeseth1693M 23-34FET SKIKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
347139Alexander