RESULTATER HYTTEPLANMILA 2015

Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal1K 23-34SK VIDAR00:32:3500:32:33
22Sara SigMøller2K 23-34KAISER SPORT & NEW BALANCE00:33:2700:33:25
33Heidi DietrichsonPharo1332K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:3000:34:28
41RebeccaHilland1852K 35-39BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:34:4300:34:42
54LinnNilsson1749K 23-34HÄLLE IF00:35:0900:35:07
65Ida GjermundshaugPedersen790K 23-34SYKEHUSET INNLANDET00:35:2300:35:19
76IdaBergsløkken2028K 23-34SK VIDAR00:35:3500:35:34
87HeidiHestmark1918K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:35:4700:35:41
98LisaÖhberg1750K 23-34HÄLLE IF00:36:4900:36:47
101AnetteJohnsen Hundere1412K 40-44ASKER00:36:5100:36:43
111EmmaKirkeberg Mørk432K 12-13IF STURLA00:37:0100:36:59
129EldbjørgMoxnes494K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:37:2300:37:16
131SynøveBrox1366K 55-59SK VIDAR00:37:2800:37:19
1410TonjeGresslien1724K 23-34SK VIDAR00:37:4800:37:45
152SofieSpiten1698K 40-44VIDAR00:38:1400:38:08
1611MariaAure1646K 23-34SK VIDAR00:38:4700:38:31
171SynnøveMo1468K 16-17TYRVING IL00:38:5700:38:50
182GuroVadheim306K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:39:0800:38:50
1912MaritVala1657K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:39:1200:39:02
203SiljeEklund1922K 35-39TOTENÅSENLØPER00:39:2000:39:05
212ChristinaOsnes-Ringen1543K 12-13VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN00:39:2400:39:18
221Pia HelenePaulsen409K 20-22RUSTAD IL00:39:3100:39:11
231Tiril BergitteLund1882K 14-15FOSSUM IF00:39:4200:39:32
242LivNordengen535K 16-17RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:39:5400:39:42
254CharlotteKunz665K 35-39ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB00:39:5500:39:38
265Margrethe FørreNardocci1315K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:39:5700:39:43
273EmmaAxelsson687K 12-13OPPEGÅRD IL00:40:1500:40:00
281HeleneGroth1711K 45-49SK KRAFT00:40:1500:39:57
2913AnineMeadows2030K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT & CAD CONSULT00:40:1500:39:59
303LisbethHamnvik830K 40-4400:40:2600:40:08
3114KajaStabursvik1379K 23-34ÅS IL/EY BIL00:40:3100:40:23
322Lise BNordal300K 45-4900:40:3900:40:22
3315Ine MichaelaLøvlien1318K 23-3400:40:4200:40:30
344DorteFoss677K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:40:5100:40:33
353HanneØien671K 45-49HAUGSBYGD IF00:40:5100:40:30
365LillianSimones545K 45-49BK-SKI00:40:5800:40:38
372MinaLilleheier22K 14-15ÅS IL00:40:5900:40:44
386KarianneDalen1325K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:0200:40:45
395ThereseFalk1031K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:41:1800:41:03
404MarianneDønnem640K 40-44SK VIDAR00:41:2000:41:00
4116Ida MarieDahl1777K 23-34RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:41:2100:40:59
423InaHøie393K 16-17BØLER IF00:41:2600:41:14
434TyraSortåsløkken1045K 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:41:3100:41:09
448SiljeMoe1159K 35-3900:41:3500:41:15
457Anette JensenVelund1531K 35-39TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI00:41:4200:41:13
466MonicaRagnvaldsen196K 45-49TRY00:41:4500:41:29
4717ElinMellemstrand1857K 23-34PRIVAT00:41:4700:41:31
489CecilieMyhre821K 35-3900:41:5600:41:38
4910IngerHaugland1947K 35-39PRIVAT00:42:0200:41:43
502KariLangerud1574K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:0600:41:49
5118Silje W.Dahlsrud1491K 23-3400:42:0700:41:46
5211LydiaSmith74K 35-39NEDRE SIGDAL IF00:42:1100:41:54
536ChristinFlatum503K 40-44BRANDBU IF00:42:1200:41:47
547Anne-SofieFjeldstad661K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:42:1400:41:56
5519UnniLarsen1348K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBBB00:42:2100:41:57
561Sidsel SkjaeggestadMohn812K 50-54BK SKI00:42:3600:42:18
573KristineWibstad1793K 20-2200:42:4400:42:21
582KristineHansen1282K 20-22SKEID FOTBALL00:42:4600:42:16
597Trine M.Seeberg1660K 40-44SINTEF/ STRØMMEN OG LILLESTRØM SKIKLUBB00:42:5100:42:28
605KajaLoennecken1601K 12-13HOLMEN LANGRENN00:42:5900:42:44
6112GreteSteene-Johannessen1618K 35-39LOMMEDALEN IL00:43:0600:42:40
6222JulieWiik506K 23-34TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:43:1900:43:02
6323Hanne BakkenLund650K 23-34MANGENFJELLELANGDISTANSE00:43:2400:43:05
6424SofieSteinsvik191K 23-3400:43:2400:43:07
658TorunnØlstad571K 45-49REN-ENG FIK00:43:2400:43:10
6613AnneAndersen1738K 35-39SLØYFA00:43:2700:43:00
6721BeatheBakken8K 23-3400:43:2800:43:00
6825AnneStorslett1268K 23-34MOELVEN IL00:43:2900:43:07
6920MaritaLillekroken1058K 23-3400:43:3100:43:00
708AnnikenLøvdal1700K 40-44TRY IL00:43:3100:43:07
714KathrineKvernmo664K 20-22KATHRINE KVERNMO00:43:3600:43:18
722Marit AnnLaulo794K 50-54STATOIL BIL00:43:3700:42:58
733IngrunAlseth681K 50-54TYRVING00:43:3700:43:06
7427MariaBerg1875K 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:43:4200:43:19
759Turid HolterSteinset491K 45-49MOEN SPORTSKLUBB00:43:4300:43:18
7626MaritaBrattbakk1814K 23-3400:43:4500:43:10
779Ann KristinDyrkolbotn1956K 40-44SK VIDAR00:43:4600:43:22
7828BodhildHaukø228K 23-3400:43:4700:43:24
7932MonicaHoff1709K 23-34ABRACADABRA00:43:5900:43:47
8014Mette OttesenBergh1955K 35-39TEAM M & M00:43:5900:43:33
8111Kari VikEines1480K 40-44TOLLERNES IL00:43:5900:43:32
8210Ann-LouiseVålvannet1478K 40-4400:44:0000:43:24
8329Birgitte HalvorsenHougsnæs1238K 23-3400:44:0100:43:29
845TuvaEikebrokk696K 20-2200:44:0300:43:32
8511CathrineLoennecken1600K 45-49TEAM PAY00:44:0400:43:41
8612MereteBolin285K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:44:0700:43:45
8730Anne IngerMørtvedt1996K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:44:0900:43:36
896ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård1409K 20-22STRANDEN IL00:44:1200:43:46
9031Eva MarieBakke1653K 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:44:1400:43:40
9133Cathrine SjølieNielsen542K 23-3400:44:1600:43:48
9213Anne-KristinKvamme569K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:44:1900:43:51
9315Anne BenedikteHeggelund1584K 35-39FOSSUM00:44:2000:43:44
9416SiljeSande1236K 35-39PRIVAT00:44:3400:44:04
9517ArlinaAndersen40K 35-3900:44:3900:44:10
965LailaAaberg1587K 50-54LEIRA IL00:44:4000:44:16
974IngunnMonsen1342K 50-54SK VIDAR00:44:4700:44:09
981MarteNesheim947K 18-19RINGERIKE VGS IDRETTSLINJA00:44:4700:44:17
9918TinaAndreasen2042K 35-39RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUB00:44:5000:44:16
1004VictoriaNordby Kristoffersen1234K 16-1700:44:5000:44:19
10134GinaHoltan Granrud10K 23-34KOKO00:44:5000:44:11
10236Tonje BøhnKristiansen326K 23-34TEAM BØHN00:44:5200:44:25
1035IdaNesheim948K 16-17RINGERIKE VGS IDRETTSLINJA00:44:5400:44:25
10438Silje NystrandLarsen1802K 23-3400:44:5700:44:27
10535Molly StrimbeckBazilchuk181K 23-34TEAM STRAZILCHEK00:44:5800:44:20
10613Silja SvanstrømAmundsen28K 40-44OSI - FRIIDRETT00:44:5900:44:32
10721Beathe SkogHansen262K 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:45:0100:44:40
10840Karoline ChristiansenHagen2085K 23-34STURLA00:45:0200:44:36
10912GunnGrevsnes197K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:45:0300:44:28
1106LindaWaatevik1192K 50-54GJERPEN FRIIDRETTSFORENING00:45:0300:44:34
11119Ann KristinOlaussen1048K 35-39NHF REGION SØR00:45:0300:44:19
1128Anne MaritArnegaard1766K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS00:45:0500:44:43
11339LiveMeløy1225K 23-3400:45:1000:44:28
11414Petra HedenströmJensen1739K 40-44ASKER TRIATHLON00:45:1100:44:38
11537KristinUtby Telneset1094K 23-34UNICARE FRISKVERNKLINIKKEN00:45:1600:44:27
11620CamillaAmundsen1278K 35-39BVB00:45:1600:44:34
1177NinaSætrang485K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:45:1800:44:37
11841MartheGustavsen1826K 23-34ARUPS IL00:45:2400:45:00
11923ToneGravvold1771K 35-39SK VIDAR/TEAM RP00:45:2600:45:01
12022Ann MereteGundhus128K 35-39MODUM FIK00:45:2600:44:50
1213Gro ReinhardtAas552K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:45:2800:44:51
1226CamillaLangdalen1256K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:45:3000:44:49
12315DianaStrømmen512K 40-4400:45:3400:44:53
1243DinaLaeskogen1671K 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:45:4000:45:18
12542HenrietteØwre Hjermann1341K 23-34DASKER00:45:4300:45:07
1266Tiril TøllefsenOhr54K 12-13BVH00:45:4500:45:10
12716AlexandraBjerch-Andresen723K 40-44BUL00:45:4700:45:13
12817JennyToftner734K 40-44BUL00:45:4900:45:15
12944LindaHelgerud1808K 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:45:5100:45:22
13043MaritaKlevmoen705K 23-3400:45:5600:45:21
13114AnitaPaasche826K 45-4900:46:0100:45:02
1327AnetteSmenes383K 20-22VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:46:0300:45:25
13315HanneWibe1003K 45-4900:46:0300:45:38
13418EllenRustadbakken974K 40-44VELDRE IL00:46:0400:45:31
1351Kirsti MJohnsen1920K 60-64TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:46:0500:45:24
13619Mona MaragrethaMikaelsen445K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:46:1000:45:34
1377Malin OlsenAasekjær1860K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:1300:45:31
13825KristinØstmo248K 35-39NORDIC SKITEAM00:46:1400:45:48
1397MarenKorgerud1049K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:46:1600:45:36
14045CecilieHjorth1285K 23-34GIEK BIL00:46:1800:45:46
14116Annette G.Opsahl1567K 45-49PRIVAT00:46:2100:45:56
1424Kamilla MørkHansen1838K 14-15GJERDRUM IL00:46:2500:45:46
1435TheaBolstad1361K 14-15LFI00:46:2600:45:59
1448Hedda HulbaklienBakke1465K 16-17IL KOLL00:46:2900:46:02
14524VivianLunde397K 35-39HØYENHALL00:46:3100:45:42
14620UnniSkøien915K 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTER`S RUNNING TEAM00:46:3400:45:45
14746Janne FjeldsgårdAndås1561K 23-34NOV BIL00:46:3600:45:52
14826VibekeBråthen93K 35-39GJERPEN IF00:46:3800:46:00
14947IdaLundestad-Kemi738K 23-3400:46:4400:46:07
15021Siri Anne MørkHansen1837K 40-4400:46:4700:46:08
1518EmilieBergheim1422K 20-22FOSSUM IF00:46:4900:46:14
15248Nina TorpKjuus1987K 23-3400:46:5300:46:28
15317IngunYri712K 45-49ASKER CK00:47:0600:46:38
15450CharlotteScharning1929K 23-34PRIVAT00:47:0900:46:36
1559MarieStensholt1627K 20-22SPIRIT - STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:47:1000:46:29
15622Nina AnnetteHongseth1855K 40-44NAMSOS LØPEKLUBB00:47:1000:46:17
15723KristineLier1472K 40-4400:47:1100:46:26
1589IngunnEriksen1272K 50-54FULL FART00:47:1100:46:27
15918KristinOvervaag88K 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTSKLUBB00:47:1600:46:40
1606TuvaOppenhagen1010K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:47:1700:46:35
16151MarteGjærde29K 23-3400:47:1800:46:42
16210SølviHjelmeland Stensli395K 50-54ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:47:1800:46:38
16349MiriamBjerke735K 23-3400:47:2200:46:36
16419Irene NordrumRakvåg208K 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:47:2300:46:46
1655KristinIsachsen134K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:47:2400:46:43
16611Tone BeritMohagen1635K 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:47:2500:46:47
16728Ida SofiaVaa271K 35-3900:47:2500:46:45
16853KristineBotne2029K 23-34SIGGERUD IL00:47:2600:46:57
16927TorunnAardal1260K 35-3900:47:2600:46:39
1704HeidiSverdrup Augdal1872K 55-59RINGKOLLEN00:47:2800:46:42
17154IdaFredriksen845K 23-34SEL IL00:47:3000:47:01
17252AnniFretheim1898K 23-34SSB IF00:47:3100:46:53
17310Julie HelleSchia1244K 16-17LYN00:47:4600:47:12
1749SandraSedeniussen1952K 16-17GJELLERÅSEN IF00:47:5800:47:03
1758MathildeBlegen1747K 12-13KOLL IL00:47:5900:46:57
17620Mette K.Wiig1070K 45-49ASKER SKIKLUBB00:48:0300:47:30
17725AgneteBueie972K 40-4400:48:0600:47:22
17812MonicaBørke112K 50-54HALDEN TRIATHLON00:48:1100:47:29
17924Cathrine OrsteenIbsen805K 40-44HAUGSBYGD IF00:48:1200:47:16
18021MereteMuri1460K 45-4900:48:1900:47:36
18126AgnesBenediktsdottir565K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:48:1900:47:31
18229Solveig LundWøien1593K 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:48:2300:47:32
18357TheaThorsen1502K 23-34RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:48:2900:47:56
18423KarianneEkern35K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:48:3300:47:50
18556KristinVestmoen1556K 23-34HEI IL00:48:3800:47:48
18624Anne CathrineEgge1020K 45-49RINGERIKE FENGSEL00:48:3900:47:51
18722IngelingBull1292K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:48:4500:47:49
18827MariVamraak1023K 40-44NAV HOLE00:48:4600:47:59
18928Maria BacheDahl1964K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:48:4800:48:02
1906Wenche HoelGrinaker304K 55-59ÅDAL CK00:48:4800:48:04
1917GuroBråten914K 14-15HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:48:4900:48:01
19229MonaBraathen438K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:48:4900:48:02
19330MetteSynnerström411K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:48:5200:48:04
19431ElisabethThorsvik635K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:48:5200:48:14
19532Anne Lise AaeSkotheim1344K 40-44IL KOLL00:48:5600:48:12
19613TrineLangdalen1701K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:48:5600:48:07
19731HanneMurud56K 40-4400:48:5800:48:05
19861SynneBerger379K 23-34HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:48:5900:48:22
19925KariLarsen192K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:48:5900:48:13
20030Else RagnhildBockmann1693K 35-39RINGERIKE SYKEHUS00:48:5900:48:05
20159MariaD'orazio1568K 23-3400:49:0900:48:19
20233TonjeSolvang1241K 40-4400:49:1200:48:26
20360MiaBratlund422K 23-3400:49:1300:48:21
20458KaisaSvergja816K 23-34RAUMAR ORIENTERING00:49:1800:48:18
20532CarinaOlsen1995K 35-39TRENINGSCAMP00:49:2000:48:31
20655Hilde HoffNordskar1495K 23-34TEAM ABRACADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:49:2100:47:37
20735BenteMjøs240K 35-3900:49:2200:48:45
20834Elisabeth SkovClausen184K 40-44PRIVAT00:49:2300:48:29
20926Janne ØSkille456K 45-49NBPIL00:49:2800:48:32
21033AnnieSønderby Pedersen1224K 35-39PRIVAT00:49:2800:48:43
21135TrudeAalien Ødegåård1664K 40-44EGGEDAL IL00:49:3100:48:44
2128Malin HolmenBanken1475K 14-1500:49:3700:48:48
21362AnineHegre1089K 23-3400:49:3800:48:50
21434EvaSønsterud1002K 35-3900:49:4000:48:43
21537NoraBell16K 35-39KOLL00:49:4100:48:58
21666KarineJørgensen1812K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:49:4300:48:57
21736SiriBergfald39K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:4500:48:45
21863ElisabethWiik1365K 23-34TRENINGSCANMP00:49:4600:48:50
21936Ingunn StenersenPlahte951K 35-3900:49:4600:48:55
2202Mari JahrenHerud1336K 18-19TYRVING00:49:4600:49:05
2213SolveigKalstad420K 60-64STOVNERKAMERATENE00:49:4700:48:58
22268CarolineLandsværk1199K 23-34DASKER00:49:4800:49:03
2232KristinRingdalen546K 60-64BERGKAMERATENE-SKI00:49:5100:48:54
22464MaritRoland1517K 23-34PRIVAT00:49:5200:48:52
2257Ellen BøKippersund1398K 55-59JUTUL IL00:49:5400:49:10
22665IsabelAarnes269K 23-3400:49:5500:48:53
22737Guro UllernTonning1027K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:5700:49:10
22867ChristineRøberg87K 23-3400:50:0100:49:02
22938SiljeSveberg1423K 40-4400:50:0300:49:16
23039AnitaOlsrud1927K 40-44NORDEA00:50:0400:49:16
23138TinaLøvstad731K 35-39BIF00:50:1200:49:26
23270Trine MarieGasmann1489K 23-3400:50:1200:49:15
23369TineSolbakken295K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:50:1300:49:07
23440LindaSkutberg1402K 40-4400:50:1300:49:21
23571HelenGundersen1610K 23-34AURSKOG HØLAND TRIATLON00:50:1500:49:33
23627Eva EspesethLund1296K 45-4900:50:1800:49:32
23740Merete BogstrandLoitegard139K 35-39SVIL00:50:2600:49:31
23828Tanja ChristenseGudbrandsen524K 45-49HVAM IL00:50:3000:49:43
23910Ingrid DischLøset1130K 20-22ÅS-NMBU ORIENTERING00:50:3000:49:54
24039VeronicaEftevåg98K 35-3900:50:3100:49:29
24174CharlottFredholm1785K 23-34SANDEFJORD SYKLEKLUBB00:50:3200:49:43
24242TuridSylte1757K 40-44SK VIDAR00:50:3500:49:51
24341TonjeKvernberg831K 40-44PRIVAT00:50:3500:49:37
24472ElisabethTaubøll1261K 23-3400:50:3600:49:38
24573Stine SletakerLandmark214K 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:50:3800:49:40
24675KineAskim633K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:50:3900:49:44
24741Birgit LindheimSisjord1240K 35-39STOREBRAND SPORT00:50:4200:49:56
2481IngunnYtrehus42K 65-69TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:50:4400:49:57
24976IngunnReisæter1557K 23-34PRIVAT00:50:4500:49:45
2509AnnemetteBergsrud970K 14-15HSK00:50:4500:49:57
25114BrittMordal953K 50-5400:50:4600:50:04
25277AnnyAasvang25K 23-34PRIVAT00:50:4600:49:50
25329TorilSkau2047K 45-49PRIVAT00:50:4700:49:51
25430KatarzynaJohansson522K 45-49PRIVAT00:50:5200:50:16
25580AnitaHanssen636K 23-34EIKER ORIENTERINGSLAG00:50:5200:50:07
25642Trude Camilla JåvollHagen349K 35-39BRANDBU IF00:50:5600:50:12
25779SiljeSkogstad763K 23-3400:51:0200:50:01
25878MartheKløv1057K 23-34UIO00:51:0200:50:01
2598LillianSkoglund1507K 55-59JUTUL/BÆRUM KOMM. BIL00:51:0400:49:59
2603MarieLarsen855K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:51:0600:50:09
26181KickiEdvardsen1230K 23-34PRIVAT00:51:0900:50:09
26210EmmaSkogstad764K 14-1500:51:1000:50:10
26311Amalie KristjanssonBerg1121K 14-15JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:51:1300:50:45
2649MaritHeide510K 55-59TEAM FØNIX00:51:1500:50:31
26515GiskeEdvardsen1231K 50-54PRIVAT00:51:1700:50:18
26643Tone RudenBrørby779K 40-44JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:51:2300:50:22
26716HegeMidtgarden2046K 50-54SPORT 1 RJUKAN00:51:2500:50:32
26844ThereseIstad168K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:51:2700:50:31
26917Tove BeateJelstad1877K 50-54VIKERSUND IF00:51:2900:50:33
27011BetinaFrogh2032K 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:51:3300:50:26
27143BirtheLundestad - Høier136K 35-3900:51:3300:50:38
27218AndreaLiebe959K 50-5400:51:3400:50:36
27319Anne LiseGarberg333K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:51:3500:50:52
27444IngvildBjørkerot213K 35-39FØRST TIL JORS00:51:3900:50:41
2751MariannStenbakk1109K 70-74MOSS IDRETTSLAG00:51:4000:50:50
27645MarteNatvig Avelange457K 40-4400:51:4200:50:36
27783Astri IreneFotland2038K 23-34ESMART SYSTENMS00:51:5000:51:04
27882Martine HjemliTyskeberg351K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:51:5900:51:00
27945Kristin WintherMoe331K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:52:1000:51:04
28020MetteSundøen1924K 50-54ØVIP00:52:1200:51:25
28184KristineStrandhaug1316K 23-3400:52:1300:51:07
2829MalinRovelstad1848K 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:52:1600:51:06
28346Siw RenéeEikrehagen1765K 35-3900:52:1700:51:19
28448IngvildAasen1112K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:52:1800:51:22
28547IngunnTorsrud1474K 40-4400:52:1900:51:19
28646MonicaRovelstad1861K 40-44ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:52:1900:51:09
28747Mona-HelenRingstad190K 35-3900:52:2300:51:22
2884Anne SøbstadRye50K 60-64GE HEALTHCARE00:52:2600:51:28
28985Ann LouisSøderholm14K 23-3400:52:2900:51:22
29086JanneGjevre-Karlsen256K 23-34ALLWEILER00:52:3100:51:37
29150Tove KristinErtvåg405K 40-44PRIVAT00:52:3300:51:33
29212NatalieMidtsveen1719K 14-15RINGERIKE SK00:52:3300:52:05
29387KristineOlsen104K 23-3400:52:3500:51:38
29449May-BrittHåkenrud288K 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:52:3800:51:23
29552Gunnvor SteinslandMedhus1217K 40-44RØLDAL IL00:52:4000:51:41
29651LenaSollie414K 40-44PRIVAT00:52:4100:51:33
29748HanneStrand-Burden862K 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:52:4100:51:30
29849ToneGrønvold238K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:52:4300:51:34
29931HegeRugaas808K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:52:5100:51:50
30089CamillaNossum1245K 23-3400:52:5700:51:48
30150TinaOpdal315K 35-3900:52:5700:51:50
30232ÅsteTanem1001K 45-49PRIVAT00:52:5700:51:51
30388MartineAsk2050K 23-34PRIVAT00:52:5800:51:44
30411Vilde HeleneHansen1293K 16-1700:52:5900:51:52
30594LeneLodde1210K 23-3400:53:0000:52:05
30690MarieHalvorsen954K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:53:0200:51:49
30751MetteRuud Gudbrandsen800K 35-3900:53:0200:52:01
30891MarteNordanger1441K 23-3400:53:0300:51:55
30992LinnBeitnes Johansen2051K 23-34PRIVAT00:53:0700:51:59
31053AnitaFegri1006K 40-4400:53:1000:51:49
31154AnetteAasen607K 40-4400:53:1200:52:09
31221LeneFevang1499K 50-54PRIVAT00:53:1700:52:09
31355KarinWesterberg355K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:53:1700:52:11
31493CamillaBorchgrevink928K 23-3400:53:1700:52:05
31596MariPaulsen637K 23-3400:53:1900:52:21
31633Siw MetteThomassen584K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:53:2000:52:14
31712IngridHausberg872K 20-2200:53:2700:52:25
31813LottaRongved1535K 14-15TEAM TRONRUD00:53:2800:52:15
31935IngridBrastad37K 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:53:2800:52:28
32010Mariann WavikAuvi1868K 55-5900:53:2800:52:28
32195TineSkjønberg1362K 23-34OPERASJONSDAMENE00:53:3100:52:20
32252LeneJohannessen1029K 35-3900:53:3200:52:36
32356MarianneBråten-Obel786K 40-44PRIVAT00:53:3300:52:31
32434NinaRongved1534K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:53:3300:52:20
3254CamillaSevland2015K 18-1900:53:3400:52:06
32697SiljeAmundfoss416K 23-3400:53:3400:52:31
32722Sidsel BrendenSolberg1129K 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:53:3600:52:40
32814Vårin BrockerNæss673K 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:53:3600:52:28
32936NinaJohansen1991K 45-49PRIVAT00:53:3600:52:33
33054May BenteÅsen613K 35-39PRIVAT00:53:4000:52:37
33137JanneGrindheim1563K 45-4900:53:4400:52:34
33258BeateHusby320K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:53:4700:52:44
33353CecilieBjerke458K 35-3900:53:4700:52:37
33499GuroHovde Brunæs1598K 23-3400:53:4800:52:44
33557Britt LillemoenTreffen1723K 40-44MERIKROKEN BARNEHAGE00:53:5000:52:42
33638IngridHomme72K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:53:5500:52:55
33798HeidiHaugan1202K 23-34GJENSIDIGE SPORT00:53:5500:52:40
33815EirinLøkkemo886K 14-15HSK00:54:0200:53:16
33910MariaFrøshaug Hansen994K 12-13HSK J1100:54:0200:53:15
34039Ann KristinKrogstad675K 45-49BLÅBÆLIA00:54:0400:52:58
34159JeanetteSolvang73K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:54:0700:52:53
34260MaritHåkonsen332K 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:54:0900:53:01
34314KarolineKruke1104K 16-17VESTFOSSEN00:54:1000:53:29
34413MartheGrøndalen1817K 20-2200:54:1200:53:31
34512Nora PrøschMeier977K 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:54:1800:53:03
34656Mari GrøtåsenHybertsen1575K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:54:1800:53:11
34761RunhildLarsen693K 40-44STATENS KARTVERK BIL00:54:1800:53:20
34813Oline SkistadStrømsodd1889K 16-1700:54:2000:53:04
34955Kristin G.Søraker1389K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:54:2100:53:09
350100LiseWright1218K 23-3400:54:2800:53:25
3512Magnhild ReddySørensen419K 70-74TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:54:3200:53:40
35240NanetteDidrksen1416K 45-4900:54:3200:53:14
353102Anne Cathrine StrandeStraube1645K 23-34RINGKOLLEN/HØVIK00:54:3300:53:36
35462Eline HyggenSkari58K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:54:3600:53:22
35564BenteTreangen822K 40-44STAMINA HELSE/ HOLEVÆRINGEN00:54:3700:53:30
35663AnetteStoreide1289K 40-4400:54:3900:53:25
35757NicolineAlme431K 35-3900:54:4100:53:17
35841RandiLandmark254K 45-49PRIVAT00:54:4600:53:35
35942MetteKorgerud1602K 45-4900:54:4600:53:40
36065Malin Ude VonSchantz140K 40-44MALIN UDE VON SCHANTZ00:54:4800:53:51
361101TrudeÅrnes1373K 23-3400:54:5000:53:33
36243Randi LoviseGjærum575K 45-49OBOS/GRUVELIA SK00:54:5400:53:44
36323HildeNyhagen75K 50-5400:55:0300:53:58
3642TorunnAndersen682K 65-69PRIVAT00:55:0300:53:50
36544GryHøydal1233K 45-4900:55:1000:54:13
36666Cathrine SandslandBjørnestad180K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:55:1300:54:01
36767SuzetteDamman1339K 40-44MATTILSYNET00:55:1900:54:18
368105Maiken AuviHellum1867K 23-3400:55:2000:54:19
3695Anne SigridFrøislie1105K 18-19HADELAND FIGHT LAB00:55:2400:54:23
370103AnnetteGjersvik920K 23-3400:55:2500:53:55
37158UllaHaraldsen174K 35-39TEAM SOS00:55:2700:54:09
37259BeateJegtvolden350K 35-39ÅDAL IL00:55:3000:54:13
373104LiseKvannefoss1463K 23-34HEMSEDAL00:55:3100:54:03
37424Ann-KristinRøkenes658K 50-54JEVNAKER KOMMUNE00:55:3800:54:26
37569TrineWerner387K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:55:3900:54:42
37616SaraSkille643K 14-15HSK00:55:4500:54:34
37711AneFegri1562K 12-1300:55:4700:54:35
378106Berit EleniSirris1919K 23-3400:55:4700:54:41
37960SandraAllen1024K 35-39CHAMPAGNE KAMPANJE00:55:4800:54:33
38025ElinSkøyen47K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:55:4900:54:34
38161StefanieHulka6K 35-39SAGA SERVICES00:55:5100:54:37
382107ElinCarinder1976K 23-34PWC BIL00:55:5200:54:43
38368ElisabethBrakken176K 40-44JAR BOOTCAMP00:55:5700:54:40
384108SiljeAlmestrand497K 23-34ALMEMOEN FUS BHG00:55:5700:54:44
38528LiseBorchgrevink163K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:55:5900:54:46
38662Wenche BrodtkorbHansen83K 35-3900:56:0100:54:48
38727Hilde NystogAas789K 50-54RSK00:56:0200:54:42
38826MariannSandelin726K 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:56:0300:54:38
38970GerdaNubdal347K 40-44BENTELER BIL00:56:0300:54:51
39045JanneckeLauritzen1677K 45-4900:56:0500:54:50
39163KarianneLilleland-Olsen1390K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:56:0500:54:53
392112HegeHåkonsen469K 23-3400:56:0800:55:03
39372LindaArntzen1640K 40-4400:56:0800:54:58
39429EvaHaukeland398K 50-54NORSK RÅDGIVNING OG REGNSKAP00:56:1000:55:05
395109Mone UtakerHaugo1892K 23-3400:56:1100:54:48
39665TinaBjørnstad243K 35-3900:56:1200:55:06
39764MarieGran753K 35-39PRIVAT00:56:1300:54:57
398111KineHethey418K 23-3400:56:1300:55:00
399110MarianneBråstad81K 23-3400:56:1400:54:59
400115CharlotteKrohn697K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:56:1400:55:14
40173Kristin S.Indredavik203K 40-4400:56:1500:55:01
40246WencheNyaas893K 45-4900:56:1500:55:06
403113Kristine HovindBøhnsdalen1317K 23-3400:56:1800:55:12
40474VigdisLillebuen694K 40-4400:56:2200:55:06
40566CarolineSjøvaag1380K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:56:2300:55:11
406117MonicaNilsen748K 23-3400:56:2700:55:24
407114MartheHeide Johannessen362K 23-3400:56:2800:55:12
40871KjerstiWang1559K 40-44OPERASJONSDAMENE00:56:2800:54:56
40947Irene EnghØverby1123K 45-49KARTVERKET00:56:2900:55:08
41048AnneRohr-Torp1088K 45-49KARTVERKET BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:56:2900:55:08
41176MoniqueSjøberg381K 40-44HØVIK JOGG00:56:3800:55:35
41267KathrineReime900K 35-3900:56:4200:55:17
41350Anne LenaHeimsnes1570K 45-49PRIVAT00:56:4400:55:37
41430SynnøveLangholm609K 50-54PRIVAT00:56:4800:55:24
41549Ellen K.Heiberg1527K 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:56:4900:55:34
41675Hege MariTotsås590K 40-44PRIVAT00:56:5300:55:20
417116Ida KathrineMichelsen944K 23-34NAV RINGERIKE00:56:5400:55:21
41877Bente TangenReitan255K 40-4400:57:0600:55:48
41914KristinMathisen801K 20-22OPPEGÅRD00:57:2200:56:13
42078ChristineHammer592K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:57:2300:56:11
42151Gro HelenAarvik983K 45-4900:57:2500:56:13
422118ZahidaSultana2000K 23-3400:57:2800:56:19
42368CamillaTaugland270K 35-39BJERKE IL00:57:2900:56:06
42415Hedda PrøschMeier978K 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:57:3000:56:12
42531LisbetSandland106K 50-5400:57:3200:56:19
42681May LeneLien530K 40-4400:57:3300:56:27
42779MariamJarrett2055K 40-4400:57:3500:56:21
42817Sofie MeyerHolmén1144K 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:57:3500:56:20
42980TinaLundemo767K 40-4400:57:4000:56:22
430119MarianneBerget178K 23-3400:57:4100:56:23
431120KarianneNuland Hansen952K 23-34PRIVAT00:57:4400:56:29
432121JulianeNæss60K 23-34PRIVAT00:57:5200:56:33
43369Gunn-HeleneKrogstad999K 35-3900:57:5300:56:35
43412KarenOrmstad Meier1537K 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:57:5700:56:40
43513SashaColes377K 12-13BFK EIENDOM00:58:0000:56:42
43682RujiraColes376K 40-44BFK EIENDOM00:58:0000:56:42
437122LenaGaptjern1430K 23-34ELSTØEN GARTNERI AS00:58:0500:56:51
43885Gunn AnnyReime353K 40-44NESBYEN KRO00:58:0700:56:57
43915KajaRørnes1319K 20-22PRIVAT00:58:0800:56:45
44083MayWilkens307K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:58:1100:56:55
44132Nina VisjøVeby46K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:58:1200:56:59
44233AnneNybø740K 50-5400:58:1500:57:02
44370CamillaNordengen146K 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN00:58:1900:56:58
44471Linda RenateGlesnes217K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:58:2000:57:00
44552DeniseHokholt1456K 45-49TEAM SØLÅS00:58:2100:56:46
446124CamillaNordahl1421K 23-3400:58:2500:57:05
44735MaritLauring89K 50-54STOREBRAND SPORT00:58:2600:57:12
44884Monica EikremSørstrøm871K 40-4400:58:2700:56:56
44934Inger-MariJohannessen958K 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:58:3100:57:09
45053ChristineFikseaunet1304K 45-4900:58:3400:57:18
45173IdaUnstad417K 35-39ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:58:3400:57:21
45216Ida SkotteHansen1840K 16-17BAKER NARUM00:58:3500:57:41
45318JulieFrøshaug Hansen987K 14-15HSK J1400:58:3800:57:14
45472LailaKristoffersen1469K 35-3900:58:4000:57:19
45586ToniaFaremo611K 40-44BLOMMENHOLM00:58:4000:57:20
45636HeidiMuggerud343K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:58:4100:57:12
45737MonikaBjørnsen2064K 50-54PRIVAT00:58:4500:57:30
4585WencheLien529K 60-6400:58:4500:57:41
459125MarenFeragen577K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:58:4900:57:37
46087AnitaElsrud Lauvli813K 40-4400:58:5200:57:31
46154JanneNordby Leivestad1235K 45-4900:58:5400:57:34
46274LeneDøhlen-Jacobsen2021K 35-39IRON MAIDEN RUNNINGTEAM00:59:0000:57:32
463123LindaBorgen964K 23-34OUS00:59:0400:57:00
46488RachelDagfinrud1036K 40-44PRIVAT00:59:1300:57:54
46575Anne KariHval1091K 35-3900:59:1600:57:58
46619KarineSverdrup-Thygeson1662K 14-1500:59:2400:57:54
46755AnneSverdrup-Thygeson1661K 45-4900:59:2400:57:55
468126TineSolenby334K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:59:2600:57:58
469128HeidiTandberg97K 23-3400:59:3100:58:12
47089TineHammer608K 40-44PRIVAT00:59:3600:58:13
471127RenateBakketun558K 23-3400:59:4200:58:10
47276LineNilsen1371K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE00:59:4700:58:11
4731EvaCarlsen2083K 75-79NRK00:59:5000:58:42
47490IngridEriksen1059K 40-4400:59:5200:58:21
47591HildeMagnus484K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:59:5200:58:31
47677MartineMagnussen1732K 35-3900:59:5300:58:33
477129HanneRotherud551K 23-34PRIVAT00:59:5400:58:21
47814SiriBråten916K 12-13HSK HÅNDBALL J0400:59:5600:58:32
47956BirgitteFjellheim357K 45-49PRIVAT01:00:0000:58:38
48094HegeKristiansen1270K 40-4401:00:0800:59:07
48178LiseStandal722K 35-3901:00:0900:58:49
482130Kine JeanetteBergum Hjellegjerde1907K 23-3401:00:1100:58:51
48392RubySemb833K 40-44SKILØPERNE01:00:1200:58:59
484132Ingrid MollanJensen1191K 23-34SKILØPERNE01:00:1200:58:59
48579KateAaen1084K 35-3901:00:1700:58:58
48616Liv-ToneLyngstad Nilsen468K 20-2201:00:1900:59:01
48758MarianneRing-Andersen1155K 45-4901:00:2000:59:11
48838May Janne BothaPedersen275K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:00:2500:58:45
489131IdaFoss400K 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB01:00:2500:58:58
49057NinaSundet43K 45-49DEN GJENGEN01:00:2500:59:01
49193Bodil TonjeWåla19K 40-44VILLKATTENE01:00:3100:59:05
49295JanickeEkelberg44K 40-44SKILØPERNE01:00:4000:59:16
49315MiaEkelberg45K 12-13SKILØPERNE01:00:4100:59:16
494133MariaUrke1944K 23-34PWC BIL01:00:4100:59:19
49559KariSoot1194K 45-49SKILØPERNE01:00:4200:59:22
4963VilbjørgOhren841K 70-74ÅDAL IL01:00:4200:59:20
49796Hanne ThereseJødal Skallerud561K 40-4401:00:4400:59:18
49839HildeGrefsrud601K 50-54JEVNAKER KOMMUNE01:00:4900:59:23
49920EmilieEvensen Nilsen924K 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF01:00:5000:59:11
50021Mathilde SofieIbsen923K 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF01:00:5000:59:12
501134ShirinBabani942K 23-34NAV RINGERIKE01:00:5300:59:21
50297MevlidaMoen888K 40-4401:00:5800:59:30
50360KarinWåla614K 45-49VILLKATTENE01:00:5900:59:32
50411NancyBazilchuk182K 55-59TEAM STRAZILCHEK01:01:0000:59:26
50580LinnStøen Solberg585K 35-39PRIVAT01:01:0200:59:20
506136Mona GjerdrumHaugen1015K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:01:0400:59:41
50761FrideAase1973K 45-4901:01:0400:59:33
508137LisaBjørnås626K 23-3401:01:0600:59:46
50917HeddaNerdrum428K 16-17TEAM TRONRUD01:01:0700:59:49
51018LinnBerg Ousdal1895K 16-17TEAM TRONRUD01:01:0800:59:50
511135Lise BaksværSteen913K 23-3401:01:0900:59:39
51212Inger HeleneMøinichen1762K 55-5901:01:1101:00:00
51398SolveigEiker1804K 40-44ARENDAL TRIAHTLON01:01:1300:59:39
514138AnetteBårnås1878K 23-3401:01:1700:59:48
51581CamillaStigen1548K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT01:01:2001:00:02
51662Hege Otterstad.Sæhle1452K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB01:01:2100:59:57
51799HildeJohansen2078K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:01:2100:59:56
51822Guro KristiansenØstby1986K 14-1501:01:2200:59:42
51941MetaTanem627K 50-5401:01:2701:00:07
520139LinaNymo1033K 23-34NAV HOLE01:01:2801:00:02
521140Line S.Snippen1115K 23-3401:01:3301:00:05
52263KristineKiær493K 45-4901:01:3301:00:19
52340AnneSolberg1546K 50-5401:01:3601:00:01
52464UnniSelte345K 45-49PRIVAT01:01:4701:00:21
52565Anne MarieGjøg1376K 45-49SOON TRIATLON KLUBB01:01:5301:00:33
526101HeleneBerg119K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG01:01:5301:00:30
527100Anne GunnTollefsrud587K 40-44PRIVAT01:01:5801:00:16
52882LeneAarvik423K 35-3901:02:0001:00:37
52942AnneBratland1647K 50-54HUSETPÅPRERIEN01:02:1001:00:42
530141Elsa SifBjørnsdottir336K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET01:02:1101:00:28
531102AnneEngh1384K 40-44TEAM NORHUS01:02:1401:00:41
532142MalinBokle1887K 23-3401:02:1501:00:49
53383MichelleMac Mahon870K 35-39BFF01:02:1801:01:00
53413MariHaugli474K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY01:02:2301:01:02
53584KristineKronstad382K 35-39PRIVAT01:02:3001:01:20
53667HildeFiskvik1305K 45-49SKILØPERNE01:02:3301:01:15
537144HelleReklev1399K 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI01:02:3501:01:09
538143StineBrekke Frantsen1825K 23-343NT01:02:3601:01:04
539103AnneTungen475K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY01:02:4201:01:15
54023EmmaSemb Kvisler1458K 14-15TEAM SØLÅS01:02:4201:01:07
54166ElisabethVestergård858K 45-49BUSKERUD FYLKESKOMMUNE01:02:4301:01:12
54285HildeLarsplass236K 35-39TEAM SOS01:02:5301:01:29
543105ElisabethSmedhaugen1712K 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:02:5701:01:41
544104GroStensrud287K 40-4401:03:0001:01:18
54568Inger BlesvikGandrud1988K 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN01:03:0601:01:33
546145Heidi KarinaPedersen749K 23-3401:03:0701:01:22
54743JeanetteTranberg534K 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB01:03:1601:01:35
54844MariaBikset1032K 50-54NAV HOLE01:03:2501:02:02
549146Gro Anita MBentsen760K 23-34MASKINENTREPRENØR J.A BENTSEN AS01:03:2501:01:55
55017EirinHushovd Johansen1509K 20-2201:03:2801:01:56
551107Siw IngerAskilsrud678K 40-44PRIVAT01:03:3301:02:04
552106AnitaRørvik787K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN01:03:3501:01:52
553108Gunn-HegeMehlum318K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG01:03:4701:02:06
55487TuvaChristiansen215K 35-3901:03:5101:02:10
55586LisbethHøllo875K 35-3901:03:5101:02:02
556147MarteLindalen138K 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL01:03:5401:02:30
55788KarenIsaksen688K 35-3901:03:5901:02:19
558109Wenche KjenesGrøstad1784K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:03:5901:02:24
559148KjerstiLøchsen991K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS01:04:0401:02:31
56018Mimi ThereseBull Manojlovic754K 20-22TEAM BULL01:04:0601:02:48
56115BenteLystad630K 55-59PRIVAT01:04:0901:02:49
562149TrineHamborg Dahl160K 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN01:04:2401:02:43
56369KariBjørntvedt325K 45-4901:04:2401:02:56
56414BenteLervik1799K 55-59DNB01:04:2801:02:49
565150TineHolm-Hansen1107K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI01:04:3001:03:02
566111MarianneBye1566K 40-44SOLE EXPRESSEN01:04:3401:03:15
567110KjerstiFlåm145K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN01:04:3801:02:57
56870MariaBorch1355K 45-4901:04:4201:03:03
569112Lise LysfjordPettersen225K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB01:04:4701:03:18
570113HanneSundberg426K 40-4401:04:4901:03:23
571151InaWenner1417K 23-34NØSTRET01:04:5801:03:15
57289LindaKlein1306K 35-39BOOTS APOTEK01:05:0201:03:42
573114KariStuberg292K 40-44PRIVAT01:05:0601:03:23
57471Ann-KristinAakermann1631K 45-49PRIVAT01:05:2301:04:08
575152AnneKløw374K 23-3401:05:3001:03:49
57645Vivi AnnMyrlund770K 50-54FOKUS RÅDGIVNING01:05:3701:03:56
57716Unni Bente N.Haugen211K 55-59FEMIROMA01:05:3901:03:55
57846ConnieBorgan245K 50-54STUDIO SIGDAL01:05:4801:04:12
57990KristinBomann Øverby1413K 35-39NØSTRET01:05:5701:04:15
58091BodilBirkeland1455K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE01:06:0501:04:29
58124MartheBolstad Nysæther1311K 14-15FOSS EVENT AS01:06:1601:04:40
58272JohanneBolstad1360K 45-49LFI01:06:1701:04:41
58393LindaSønsterud1106K 35-3901:06:2401:04:54
58492AnitaMolid883K 35-3901:06:2901:04:48
585153IdaTveter1101K 23-3401:06:3701:04:58
586157Anne MartheNerdrum313K 23-3401:06:5101:05:33
587155SigneTveter1982K 23-3401:06:5901:05:18
588154ElisabethFjeldly476K 23-34RAKVA SPORTY01:06:5901:05:17
58994Gunn BeritNyhus Vik600K 35-39TEAM ARENA01:07:0001:05:16
590156AinaBakke1788K 23-3401:07:1001:05:27
59195JannickeEriksen472K 35-3901:07:2201:05:41
59247LivHansen908K 50-5401:07:2601:05:42
59319MadelenLindstad1087K 20-2201:07:2901:06:04
594158Tone KarenStrandenæs1200K 23-34DASKER01:07:3001:05:51
59596MagdalenaGravdahl1470K 35-39AKONTO ØKONOMI AS01:07:3201:06:11
596159RebekkaGravningen1267K 23-34FMC TECHNOLOGIES01:07:5101:06:17
597160HeidiNyheim746K 23-3401:08:2001:06:32
598161Solveig StormoJohansen1255K 23-3401:08:2301:06:36
59997HegeNalum-Utaker1885K 35-3901:08:4201:06:54
60048Hilde RoaHatlestad278K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:08:5301:07:09
601165HeidiBerentzen268K 23-3401:09:1201:07:28
60273SisselDybdahl1658K 45-49STORGATENBILSKADE A/S01:09:3101:07:46
60349MarianneFølling13K 50-54ROSASLØYFESISTERS/ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB01:09:3401:07:46
60474Ragna FøllingElgjo788K 45-49ROSASLØYFESISTERS01:09:3501:07:48
60550HeleneLie557K 50-5401:09:4101:07:56
606162JeanetteGrunnan328K 23-34VINTERTRENING01:09:4301:07:07
607163UnniSverdrup-Thygeson1490K 23-34SPREKE HOPPER01:09:4901:07:12
608164MariSverdrup-Thygeson2007K 23-34VINTERTRENING01:09:4901:07:13
60975SaraDamhaug1554K 45-49PRIVAT01:09:5001:08:01
610167MarteJohansen1706K 23-3401:10:0401:08:37
61119Helene VeiholtFriberg1308K 16-1701:10:0501:08:17
612166SiriRøste880K 23-3401:10:0701:08:26
61376LineClausen618K 45-4901:10:2201:08:39
614168Gunn-Beate K.Solheim925K 23-3401:11:0101:09:11
615115CecilieKongsparten67K 40-44TEAM KONGSPARTEN01:11:1401:09:34
616169Linn Th.Bergerud2036K 23-34PRIVAT01:11:1901:09:28
617170HrefnaIngthorsdottir897K 23-34PRIVAT01:12:1001:10:40
61898SiljeStensrud280K 35-3901:13:0301:11:15
61999AgnetheSelander1263K 35-3901:13:1601:11:33
62051Tove Dagny DokkebergHolm466K 50-54PRIVAT01:13:1701:11:29
621116LindaSvendsbråten757K 40-4401:15:2401:13:37
62252AgneteReymert2080K 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:16:0201:14:10
623100Tone NordangPettersen3K 35-39LØPESKJØRT.NO01:16:3401:14:46
624101HeidiStoreskar108K 35-3901:17:3201:15:20
625102HeidiDelp368K 35-3901:17:4001:15:48
626103MaritVist281K 35-3901:18:3301:16:22
627117Marianne LinnerudKrogstad854K 40-44VESTRE VIKEN01:19:3401:17:42
6286Torill SolheimLinnerud853K 60-64VESTRE VIKEN HF01:21:3001:19:39
629171Linn MereteOdden Larsen597K 23-3401:22:2001:20:28
630172JeanetteBuer1436K 23-34MOSSJONISTENE01:22:5601:21:08
631104ElinBekkevold1558K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE01:23:3801:21:45
632105Ann MeretheKlaussen509K 35-3901:25:4901:23:37
633173Catharina NoevwergSkjørvold166K 23-34PRIVAT01:27:0401:24:52
63477LineFurulund481K 45-49RAKVA SPORTY01:27:5201:25:40
635106Aud Marie PrøschVik308K 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN01:31:3901:31:39
00HeidiFauske59K 40-44PRIVAT00:00:0000:00:00
00Marianne AassMathiesen520K 35-3900:00:0000:00:00
00BeateElsrud452K 40-44KYLLINGSTAD IL00:00:0000:00:00
00HanneMong586K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:0000:00:00
00MarteKjøren612K 23-34FIK ORION00:00:0000:00:00
00ThereseMelseth1273K 45-4900:00:0000:00:00
00SiriRostoft1438K 40-44IL I BUL00:00:0000:00:00
00Ida HulbaklienBakke1466K 20-22NTNUI00:00:0000:00:00
00HelenaMarki1685K 16-1700:00:0000:00:00
00AstridSørseth2052K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:0000:00:00

 

Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11AwetKibrab1503M 20-22TJALVE00:29:1100:29:10
22OkubamichaelFissehatsion1505M 20-22TJALVE00:29:1600:29:16
31DamteTaye1679M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:29:2100:29:21
43SenayFissehatsion1504M 20-22TJALVE00:29:3600:29:36
52SindreBuraas1915M 23-34SK VIDAR00:29:5600:29:55
63YaredAdmasu1752M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:30:4500:30:45
74TayeBabeke1792M 23-34TEAM TRIMTEX00:30:4700:30:46
85Trond ØrjanEide363M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:31:4000:31:39
96JarleWermskog1347M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:31:4200:31:41
101ØysteinMørk1253M 40-44SK KRAFT00:31:4200:31:41
117HelgeLangen496M 23-34RINDAL IL00:31:5500:31:53
124AugustFlø1962M 20-22SK VIDAR00:31:5700:31:55
138HåkonSkarsholt1761M 23-34ANDEBU IL00:31:5800:31:57
141Arne MjeldeSæther528M 35-39LILLEHAMMER IF00:31:5800:31:57
152Per-Christian LysakerTorgersrud1894M 35-39TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:32:0200:32:01
169KristianUlriksen619M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / ECONOR00:32:0800:32:06
173Bjørn IvarNilsen1834M 35-39SK VIDAR00:32:1200:32:11
182Odd-BjørnHjelmeset1787M 40-44BAMA00:32:1600:32:15
191KristenAaby1352M 50-54SIGDAL FIK00:32:2300:32:22
201Sindre AarrestadBerg1081M 14-15IF ØRN/GRENLAND SKI00:32:2300:32:21
2110SimonLøvås1053M 23-34OSI00:32:4500:32:43
224SamuelHafsahl1873M 35-39GABLER BIL00:32:4700:32:45
235ØyvindWiger1012M 35-39MODUM FIK00:32:4900:32:48
243Knut ErakerHole1213M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUB00:32:5200:32:51
2511Awet EistifanosFishatsion1582M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:32:5800:32:56
262MartinKirkeberg Mørk433M 14-15IF STURLA00:33:0300:33:02
2712MathiasNipen1476M 23-34NIGHTHAWK00:33:0600:33:04
2813KristianKarlsen1606M 23-3400:33:0700:33:05
297JannPost1550M 35-3900:33:0700:33:04
306RonnyLosoa1797M 35-39MODUM FIK00:33:0700:32:52
315TarjeiMidtgarden Mårdalen407M 20-22RINDAL IL00:33:1100:33:09
3214NurayYassin1703M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:33:1500:33:15
3315Johannes GuneriusAndås873M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:33:1700:33:16
346MortenHansen441M 20-22LØRENSKOG CYKLEKLUBB00:33:2400:33:20
353Lars AgnarHjelmeset1786M 14-15NITTEDAL IL00:33:2400:33:23
368Lars PetterStormo1171M 35-39TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER / ROYAL SPORT00:33:2500:33:23
372PetterAntonsen1998M 50-54VIDAR/STATOIL00:33:2900:33:27
383TerjeOlsen1320M 50-54RINDAL IL00:33:3100:33:29
399GjermundSørstad2011M 35-3900:33:3600:33:34
4010KarlBorgö1751M 35-39HÄLLE IF00:33:4400:33:41
4111LennartGarnes1949M 35-39SK VIDAR00:33:4400:33:42
4216ØivindBjerkseth1803M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:33:5300:33:51
4317OlaMatre504M 23-34MODUM FIK00:33:5700:33:54
4412Ole-HermannRøhr1820M 35-39RYGGEJOGGEN00:33:5900:33:58
4518ØysteinSandvik1974M 23-34PWC BIL00:34:0100:33:57
4619TerjeMaroni934M 23-34RINDAL IL00:34:0900:34:07
474MagnusTuv Myhre2056M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:34:1100:34:09
4820Jo HoffNordskar1494M 23-34TEAM ABRACADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:34:1200:34:10
491ThomasMeinicke1946M 16-17IL JUTUL / TEAM VESTMARKA00:34:1500:34:13
504KlausØiseth1672M 40-44MILSLUKER`N00:34:1600:34:13
5121MatsHansen2049M 23-34MODUM IL00:34:1900:34:17
521EspenPersen1828M 18-19LYN SKI00:34:2000:34:19
5322HågenUrseth1906M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:34:2100:34:18
547VinjarSkogsholm1859M 20-22TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:34:2200:34:19
5523Dag EinarBøtun1626M 23-34SPIRIT - STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:34:2400:34:20
562AndersMarheim Aulie1948M 16-17KONNERUD IL00:34:2500:34:22
5724RunarHermo1884M 23-34FIK STEIN/EY00:34:2600:34:24
583Tor Olav NesheimHægeland1524M 16-17RUSTAD IL00:34:2700:34:25
5925Lars KristianRodal265M 23-34RINDAL IL00:34:3000:34:28
6013GerhardSletten1487M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:34:3400:34:32
615KjetilSørum1590M 40-44STAVERN SPORT00:34:3400:34:33
6226Jan SandstadNæss1358M 23-34MOSVIK IL00:34:3600:34:33
638Kjetil AndrBjerkrheim467M 20-22TEAM HARUKA00:34:4100:34:39
6427SimenEnger716M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:34:4200:34:38
656ØyvindMehus Sjursen1625M 40-44BØLER IF00:34:4500:34:41
661JonIlseng5M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:4900:34:45
6729PålOnsrud1649M 23-34--00:34:5000:34:48
687RichardLarsson511M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:34:5000:34:48
692Svein IngeBuhaug1573M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:34:5000:34:48
7028SindreSangnes2045M 23-34LYN / SINDI SPECULATION00:34:5200:34:45
719HenrikNøkleby1899M 20-22TEAM JOBZONE BI00:34:5300:34:49
7230MagnusLystad1836M 23-34TEAM JOBZONE BI00:34:5400:34:50
7310SebastianAagnes1529M 20-22BÆRUMS SKIKLUB00:34:5600:34:53
742SteinarBøe1334M 18-19RINDAL IL00:34:5900:34:50
7532MagnusErstad1471M 23-34AKP 166400:35:0000:34:56
7631OleSæterbø648M 23-34RINDAL IL00:35:0000:34:54
7711GeirSteig1580M 20-22LUSTER IL00:35:0400:35:00
788Ole AndreHagen579M 40-4400:35:0600:35:02
7933ThomasArnulf1313M 23-34LYN00:35:0600:34:58
8015Erlend GroenerKrogstad200M 35-39KLIMA OG MILJØDEPARTEMENTET00:35:0600:35:02
8134AtleSmenes344M 23-34RUSTAD IL00:35:0700:35:02
8214HaraldSkarpeteig1839M 35-3900:35:0700:35:02
8316SindreViberg1705M 35-39EIDSIVA ENERGI BIL00:35:1000:35:06
8435MadsNesset2023M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:35:1100:35:07
8537Tor JonasOnsrud1651M 23-34GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:35:1200:35:10
8617HåkonUrdal1821M 35-39EUROFINS MOSS00:35:1300:35:09
8736EspenLie1248M 23-34TEAM TOMMEL'N OPP00:35:1300:35:09
8819HallvardNilsen659M 35-39GULAR00:35:1400:35:12
895SivertEggen655M 14-15BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:35:1500:35:09
901AleksanderHolmboe1675M 12-13TYRVING00:35:1500:35:11
912NikolaiHolmboe1676M 12-1300:35:1500:35:12
9218JarleJakobsen1269M 35-39MOELVEN IL00:35:1600:35:12
9338AskildVatnbakk Larsen1437M 23-3400:35:1700:35:13
9439RuneBilit1813M 23-3400:35:2200:35:17
953Jon NordahlDidriksen975M 45-4900:35:2200:35:18
964Bjørn ToreGullord266M 50-54NETCOM BIL00:35:3000:35:28
9740HåvardNygaard559M 23-34LIER SKILØBERFORENING00:35:3000:35:25
984Hans OlavMelberg125M 45-49MELBERG00:35:3100:35:28
9941MortenSverdrup-Thygeson1835M 23-3400:35:3200:35:25
10020RogerThompson1133M 35-39DRIV IL00:35:3300:35:28
1013Eldar ThomassenFagerbakke1730M 18-19BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:35:3500:35:33
10222Einar MaitreEkern730M 35-39STORTINGETS IDRETTSLAG00:35:3800:35:35
10342RikWemmenhove993M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:35:3900:35:36
10443Per ErikMonsrud1533M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:35:3900:35:36
10521Svein AndreasIstad1858M 35-39PRIVAT00:35:3900:35:33
10644ThomasLundstad55M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:35:4100:35:37
10723Ken-RobertJakobsen449M 35-39BUL00:35:4400:35:40
1085DagSjøberg1418M 50-54OPPEGÅRD IL/UNIV. I OSLO00:35:4500:35:42
1094JonasBueie971M 16-17LIER IL00:35:4600:35:43
11024LasseGerhardsen1483M 35-39FRIDHEIM BARNEHAGE00:35:4700:35:42
11145EirikRustad815M 23-34BDO ROMERIKE BIL/ULLENSAKER KISA00:35:4700:35:46
1129Øystein RognesSolheim1156M 40-44STATNETT / ROGNES RACING00:35:4900:35:45
1131Trond OlavBerg1076M 55-59BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:35:5300:35:49
1146BjornVonheim1440M 50-54RINDAL IL00:35:5400:35:49
1155DagBern1326M 45-49SK KRAFT00:35:5400:35:49
11646MathiasOppegaard1346M 23-34TEAM ULLEVÅL/TÅSEN00:36:0400:35:59
1176Sjur LienSagabråten1921M 14-15NESBYEN IL00:36:0700:36:01
11850PerWirehn1321M 23-34RINDAL IL00:36:1100:36:08
11947Njål TorillsonTyssing1262M 23-34KPMG PULS00:36:1300:36:04
12051GlennRøisgaard1833M 23-34LØRENSKOG CK00:36:1500:36:10
1218TorFauske1363M 50-54LØPLABBET00:36:1600:36:10
12225Kristian MagnusLingsom1142M 35-39RØA IL00:36:1800:36:10
12349FredrikRosenberg1954M 23-34NITTEDAL OL00:36:1900:36:06
1247AdrianMelseth1914M 14-15BOIF SKI00:36:1900:36:15
12510RuneFølstad1528M 40-44LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:36:2000:36:14
12653HenningMortensen541M 23-34ASKO HEDMARK00:36:2000:36:17
12748Nicolai TopstadBorgen1577M 23-3400:36:2000:36:04
1287RexHinchliffe710M 50-54LILLEHAMMER IF00:36:2100:36:08
12952Jan HenrikSivertsen1369M 23-34TEAM ULLEVÅL/TÅSEN - BIRKEBEINERKLINIKKEN00:36:2100:36:16
1308OlafTalmo1648M 14-15KOLL00:36:2200:36:20
13126AndersSoovik2063M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:36:2300:36:22
13256KimJohannesen1571M 23-34ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:36:2800:36:22
13354HalvorWinnæss844M 23-34PRIVAT00:36:3100:36:22
13455Rasmus LindhardtBirkelid1400M 23-34TEAM ISBJØRN00:36:3200:36:22
13511MortenGrønneberg1699M 40-44TEAM BAR00:36:3200:36:18
13657Eirik TorsnesJohansen1350M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:36:3300:36:26
1376KnutLium1482M 45-49NORDRE-LAND IL, FRIIDRETT00:36:3300:36:31
13858Leif OleHåvardsrud1174M 23-34GEILO IL00:36:3400:36:27
13960Marcus MauricioKnudsen1492M 23-34PRIVAT00:36:3600:36:32
14059Dag ErikMolandsveen1800M 23-34MODUM FIK / FMC TECHNOLOGIES00:36:3600:36:29
14161Magne O.Rønningen1958M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:36:3700:36:33
14227TommyØvsterud1811M 35-39IL SKADE00:36:3800:36:36
1439MikaPiippo1021M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:36:3900:36:37
14412RoarTomter1769M 40-44ASKIM IF00:36:4200:36:32
14513RolfSkotheim1343M 40-44IL KOLL00:36:4300:36:34
1469Bjørn MagneDybedokken1667M 50-54VISMA/TEAM PAY00:36:4400:36:39
14714ØyvindWang309M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:36:4400:36:34
14815RuneDahl1583M 40-44NITTEDAL BANQUET RACERS00:36:4700:36:39
14964TomasMagnussen1176M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB/UNIT4 AS00:36:4800:36:45
1502BårdSolvoll1223M 55-59PRIVAT00:36:4800:36:45
15163ChristianUdgaard1783M 23-34KROGSVEEN/ELECTRIC THURSDAY00:36:5000:36:42
1526AslakGroseth1745M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:36:5000:36:47
15362StianLindås1830M 23-34TEAM LINDÅS00:36:5200:36:39
15416JonHaske1743M 40-44NANSET00:36:5300:36:49
1555SimenGudbrandsen1725M 16-17MODUM FIK00:36:5400:36:46
15665EsbenGullingsrud1979M 23-34VESTOPPLAND POLITIIDRETTSLAG00:36:5400:36:47
15728ArildAabø1643M 35-39VALLE IL00:36:5400:36:47
15867KimEvanger1916M 23-34PRIVAT00:36:5800:36:53
1593LarsSverdrup-Thygeson1608M 55-59HØVIK IF/HØVIK JOGG00:36:5900:36:45
16017TrondHansen1827M 40-44SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR00:36:5900:36:52
16129KimOlsen1451M 35-39FREDRIKSTAD IF00:36:5900:36:53
16266Bjørn PetterGrini1673M 23-34ØKOKRIM BIL00:37:0100:36:50
16318EspenRingom1367M 40-44SK VIDAR00:37:0300:36:58
16468AndreasTrå1359M 23-34GRANVIN IL00:37:0400:36:56
16569Pål SimenRuud103M 23-3400:37:0600:36:57
16610TimBennett1599M 50-54KONDIS/ SK VIDAR00:37:0800:37:02
16720FrodeHansen567M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:37:0900:37:03
1684Kristoffer FuglerudAsk1981M 18-19IF STURLA00:37:1000:37:03
16919ØyvindKjølstad1968M 40-44MODUM FIK00:37:1100:37:02
17012ToreBjerkrheim354M 50-5400:37:1400:37:10
17170AntonioAlcantara Granja1419M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:37:1500:37:07
17230Anders B.Øksenholt1552M 35-39SK VIDAR00:37:1700:37:10
17311JørnJantzen1951M 50-54TEKNA00:37:1700:37:07
17421KjetilEngelstad1188M 40-44RINGERIKE BRANN-REDNING00:37:1900:37:16
1757HenrikJohansen1890M 45-49TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:37:2000:37:11
1761GerVan Graas1549M 60-64SK VIDAR00:37:2100:37:15
17772JimFlegstad1135M 23-3400:37:2100:37:10
1788GeirMathiesen1138M 45-49SK KRAFT00:37:2200:37:16
17910SimenLøbak1411M 14-15ASKER SKIKLUBB00:37:2400:37:13
18071LarsGrønhovd1934M 23-34MODUM FIK00:37:2400:37:10
18173GustavMichelsson1614M 23-34HOUTSKÄR00:37:2500:37:21
18211ChristofferStigsrud1931M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:37:2800:37:24
18313JohnnyStensrud234M 50-54MOSS IL00:37:2800:37:20
18431LasseRypdal645M 35-39TRAPPEFOLKET00:37:2800:37:20
1853GardLaeskogen1670M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:37:2800:37:08
18622RuneThomassen1294M 40-44HAMAR SKIKLUBB00:37:2900:37:22
18775JadgarGoftari2004M 23-34PRIVAT00:37:3000:37:23
18876Carl-FredrikCausevic1994M 23-3400:37:3000:37:24
18923CatoHauge1917M 40-44TM DESIGN00:37:3100:37:25
19074Fredrik CamiloHalsbog218M 23-34SK VIDAR00:37:3200:37:22
19114RolfGran1459M 50-5400:37:3400:37:27
19212JakobOpland1716M 14-15SK VIDAR00:37:3500:37:28
19377DanielOlsen170M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:37:3600:37:26
19412Jon ChristenBjone1103M 20-22BRANDBU00:37:3600:37:20
1954RuneEriksen1151M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:37:3600:37:27
19678HenningOlsrud1246M 23-34SK RYE / SKJETTEN SVØMMING TRIATHLON00:37:3900:37:29
1975ErikBøe1545M 18-19LYN SKI00:37:3900:37:38
19824Mons MjeldeSæther1330M 40-44MONS MJELDE SÆTHER00:37:4100:37:35
19932FredrikLillevik783M 35-39RINDAL IL00:37:4100:37:32
20013Andreas LillemeonTreffen1722M 14-15SK KRAFT00:37:4100:37:35
20179GunnarReklev823M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:37:4200:37:29
20280VegarSolnørdal141M 23-34PRIVATMEGLEREN00:37:4400:37:31
20333ChristianDahll1801M 35-39MILSLUKERN SPORT00:37:4400:37:36
20416HermannBruun442M 50-54BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:37:4600:37:40
2057JonasBjaaland Rui1741M 16-17ULEFOSS AK00:37:4600:37:31
2069Dag RistAamoth1720M 45-49PRIVAT00:37:4700:37:40
20714OskarAxelsson686M 14-15OPPEGÅRD IL00:37:4700:37:44
20810KaiLekman1250M 45-49LANGESUND STK.00:37:4800:37:43
20983OlaChristensen120M 23-34SK RYE SYKKEL00:37:5000:37:41
21082MartinLindbæck797M 23-3400:37:5000:37:41
21115BenjaminDrøyer80M 14-15LYN SKI00:37:5100:37:46
21281FredrikGranberg Dahl2037M 23-34STATSBYGG00:37:5400:37:38
21315RoarFjeldbo1181M 50-54RUNAR TRIATHLON00:37:5500:37:39
21417Reinert AndreRinvold1520M 50-54VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:37:5500:37:47
21584Einar AndréGasmann846M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:37:5600:37:43
21612JørnPedersen1252M 45-49LANGESUND TRI00:37:5700:37:50
21711OleBjerkek1044M 45-4900:37:5800:37:48
21885ThomasEngenes1205M 23-34NORDEA MARKETS00:37:5800:37:53
21925Jacob BisgaardKnudsen1957M 40-44NORDSTRAND IF TRIATHLON00:37:5900:37:52
22013SverreHolt1542M 45-49TELENOR BIL/FOSSUM IF00:38:0100:37:57
22134TerjeVigdal1846M 35-39TRYVANN CK/ TEAM VOKSEN SKOLE00:38:0300:37:54
22218KjetilGjerdalen2054M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:38:0300:37:55
22326AslakBerglund1876M 40-44MILSLUKERN SPORT00:38:0500:37:57
22486OleDrange1153M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:38:0600:37:54
22514Espen BreivollGustavsen51M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:38:0800:38:01
22616MathiasBjerke Pedersen1822M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:38:0900:38:03
22727Geir ArildVestrum1102M 40-44TELENOR BIL00:38:1000:38:05
22887ErikGjømle1328M 23-34PWC00:38:1200:38:01
22988RobertStavdal1251M 23-34TOMMELEN OPP00:38:1300:38:03
2305WillyHatlevoll1401M 55-59OSLOFJORD TRI00:38:1400:38:06
23117JoakimSkadal1523M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:38:1400:38:05
23289HåvardKlefstad1652M 23-3400:38:1400:38:04
23390MartinØdegård1616M 23-3400:38:1700:38:11
23415Per MortenRennan514M 45-49DNB00:38:1800:38:13
2352OveBernes1933M 60-64MJØSDALEN IL00:38:1800:38:10
23628AndreasStrømberg955M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON/TOLLERNES I.L.00:38:1900:38:06
23719HåkonBull1228M 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:38:2300:38:15
2386EinarFrøhuag282M 18-1900:38:2300:38:15
23991AndreasBenoni1209M 23-34NIH00:38:2400:38:12
24018KristianKammerud1936M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:38:2500:38:15
24193JensFirman1378M 23-34EY00:38:2500:38:17
24229Karl HenrikLilleheier21M 40-44ÅS IL / TELENOR00:38:2600:38:11
24392MartinLindhardt Birkelid1748M 23-34TEAM ISBJØRN00:38:2600:38:17
24435AndersBrennhovd1612M 35-39IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:38:2600:38:09
24531Ole MortenKorsmo1307M 40-44KIL IL FRIIDRET00:38:2700:38:22
24636ChristianEvensen1392M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:38:2700:38:14
24716ChristianHellerud666M 45-49TEAM DENNÉ00:38:2900:38:21
24830Geir AndreHolum-Jakobsen708M 40-44NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:38:3100:38:21
24920EirikSolvoll1501M 45-49ANDØYGUTTEN00:38:3200:38:27
25032VegarMelby1281M 40-44GJERPEN IF /LANGESUND TRI00:38:3300:38:25
25119HåvardMyrvold1117M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:38:3300:38:27
25218JørgenSaxegaard9M 45-49BEKKELAGET IFK00:38:3400:38:25
25320Viktor OlsenJuklestad1595M 14-15LYN SKI00:38:3400:38:30
25420ErikRamsrud263M 50-54SVEA SKILAG00:38:3400:38:21
25533GeirGrønseth1691M 40-44RYE00:38:3500:38:28
25617Jon ArneSkrove1630M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:38:3500:38:24
2576VidarEllefsen133M 55-59GOLDER ASSOCIATES00:38:3600:38:24
2587SebastianHaugeto819M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:38:3600:38:31
25921FrodeMonsen988M 50-54SPORTSMANDEN00:38:3800:38:30
26019ØisteinRøisland1127M 45-49NORGES BANKS IL00:38:3800:38:27
26196JonasBergan1854M 23-34SYKEHUSET ØSTFOLD FORSKNINGSSTIFTELSE00:38:3900:38:26
26221TerjeSalvigsen1939M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:38:3900:38:33
26337ØyvindSoldal1798M 35-39HASUNDS HUND00:38:4000:38:30
26495JørgenKokkvoll702M 23-34ÅLEN IL00:38:4000:38:25
26594ErlendHauge761M 23-34TRIMMEN FYSIOTERAPI00:38:4200:38:21
26638MartinBrox1338M 35-3900:38:4200:38:32
26798SimenEckhardt177M 23-3400:38:4400:38:37
2687MartinArntsen741M 55-59GUBBETRIM00:38:4500:38:34
26941RuneSkaug189M 35-39DAGLIG GLEDE00:38:4600:38:46
27022MartinSeierstad1980M 45-49POSTEN00:38:4600:38:38
27197JonLund1904M 23-3400:38:4800:38:35
27234Tero MarkusPaivarinne2060M 40-44SK VIDAR00:38:4800:38:37
27313HaukAasen566M 20-2200:38:4900:38:38
27436Bo TerningHansen2002M 40-44FEIT NO MORE00:38:4900:38:38
27535Bjarne EOure1060M 40-44JIF00:38:5000:38:38
27623IngulfNordahl889M 45-49IL GULAR00:38:5000:38:44
2778Sindre Chr. TyldumAndresen2008M 16-17LIER IL/TEAM SKIGUARD BUSKERUD00:38:5100:38:32
278100JoachimLiknes1074M 23-3400:38:5100:38:40
27939Kristian HovdeLiland628M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:38:5200:38:38
28039ThomasSkadal1522M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:38:5300:38:44
28138Marius FiveAarset186M 40-44ABB BIL00:38:5400:38:39
28224GeirAndersen1147M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:38:5500:38:45
28337SnorreWoll1211M 40-44AGR00:38:5600:38:39
28499VegardAasen1770M 23-34VEGARD AASEN00:38:5800:38:38
28542ErikKasnes498M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:39:0000:38:48
28641Karl-OlafHøntorp583M 40-44OPPEGÅRD IL00:39:0100:38:51
28740HåvardDahl2040M 35-39TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:39:0100:38:42
28840ChristianSteffensen219M 40-44RØA IL00:39:0200:38:50
289102Stian SolbakkenGjesdahl909M 23-34PRIVAT00:39:0300:38:48
29025OlavHøgset990M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:39:0400:38:52
291103Stian AndreRisberg851M 23-3400:39:0400:38:57
292101LeonKjelland1450M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:39:0500:38:47
2938KasparLilja1891M 18-19MODUM OL00:39:0900:38:59
2949HaavardAurstad1353M 16-17NORDRE EIDSVOLL IL00:39:0900:39:02
29543Stein KamfjordAndersen244M 40-44BUL00:39:1000:38:55
29623RenèGjøg1375M 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLONKLUBB00:39:1100:39:04
29743DagHilland1853M 35-39BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:39:1200:38:55
29844LarsTiller1160M 40-44DRIV IL00:39:1200:38:59
29942Per AngellBerntsen1169M 40-44TV 200:39:1200:38:55
30021PetterEllingsbo1068M 14-15FIK ORION00:39:1300:39:06
30122ToreRøraas1742M 50-54SJUMIL.NO00:39:1300:39:00
30226BjørnSkotte668M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:39:1300:38:56
30327ÅnundOlsen1254M 45-49SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:39:1400:38:58
30445ThomasKjæreng1733M 40-44LILLEHAMMER IF00:39:1500:39:00
3059ReinhardKuhs709M 55-59LILLEHAMMER IF00:39:1500:39:06
3068Arne ErikHåkonsen890M 55-59RINGERIKS.KRAFT00:39:1600:39:00
307106JonathanGullesen1863M 23-3400:39:1700:39:09
30844AndersBryhni212M 35-39LEMONTREE00:39:1800:39:02
30922ArinVeland1880M 14-15SK VIDAR00:39:1900:39:12
31045ChristopherNysæter1287M 35-3900:39:1900:39:08
311107TimothyOlsen172M 23-3400:39:1900:39:10
31246Thor EirikRuud743M 40-44PRIVAT00:39:1900:39:03
31347Tom ChristianAasen1111M 35-39MJØNDALEN IF SKI00:39:2000:39:10
31447IngeBjørntvedt1004M 40-44SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:39:2100:39:09
315104Hans HenryJegtvolden1805M 23-34ACETECH AS00:39:2300:39:03
316108OlaNaalsund1237M 23-3400:39:2300:39:11
317109KennethStrysse1403M 23-34TEAM OPPAVSOFAEN00:39:2400:39:12
318105StianEngebø2012M 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:39:2600:39:06
31946Glenn-ErikWold346M 35-39GSBIL00:39:2700:39:09
32048MauritzLøvgren653M 40-44AKTIV GLEDE AS00:39:2900:39:16
32149Bjørn ThomasHultberg77M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:39:2900:39:18
322110ThomasGrande663M 23-34STOREBRAND SPORT00:39:3000:39:15
32350JonHaldorsen1486M 40-44MILSLUKER'N00:39:3200:39:21
32450AndersGalaasen2013M 35-39PRIVAT00:39:3400:39:28
32552KennethBreen1131M 40-4400:39:3500:39:24
32651MagneLilleland-Olsen1391M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:39:3600:39:23
32749ThomasPedersen399M 35-39TINE BRUMUNDDAL00:39:3600:39:24
32811OlavEngen1932M 16-17OLAV ENGEN00:39:3700:39:31
329111Kent ArildSolberg440M 23-34RINGERIKE FRIIDRETT TEAM SOLBERG00:39:3700:39:22
330114VegarLien1351M 23-34TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:39:4100:39:29
331116LarsBjørbæk1497M 23-34FLORØ TURN OG IDRETTSFORENING00:39:4200:39:31
332112JonGrunnan121M 23-34HURTIGRUTEN00:39:4200:39:28
33353Thomas ReneHansen12M 40-44SHERPA CONSULTING00:39:4200:39:33
33423AndersDøssland1185M 14-15SK KRAFT00:39:4200:39:35
33548JorolfWithbro1768M 35-39NESTLE BIL/RENNEBU IL00:39:4200:39:23
33610Adrian EndreWestgård91M 16-17ARENDAL TRIATHLON00:39:4300:39:27
33753Knut OleHol1910M 35-3900:39:4300:39:32
338113Jens ErikBjørlin1642M 23-34IF FRØY00:39:4400:39:29
33954TerjeLybekk1000M 35-39AFSK00:39:4500:39:32
34055ArildDahl321M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:39:4500:39:33
34128FrodeRui2069M 45-49ULEFOSS AK00:39:4600:39:26
34252TommySand1310M 35-39FOSS EVENT AS00:39:4600:39:29
34351BjørnThorsen1969M 35-39PRIVAT00:39:4700:39:28
34429EddieGustavsen651M 45-49PRIVAT00:39:4800:39:30
34556Morten B.Hæhre1755M 40-44FURUMO RUNNERS00:39:4800:39:36
346115Fredrik AndreasGjevestad137M 23-3400:39:4900:39:31
34754HenrikEriksson79M 40-44DMR AS00:39:4900:39:33
34830Lars-ErikØverlie1484M 45-49RANHEIM IL00:39:5000:39:34
34932ChristopherAalholm113M 45-49SK VIDAR00:39:5000:39:39
35024SturleBrustad1271M 50-54FULL FART00:39:5100:39:38
35155KashifMir615M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:39:5100:39:35
35256ArnoDe Jong443M 35-39HARESTUA MEDISINSKE SENTER00:39:5100:39:40
35357ToreBårnås1806M 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTERS RUNNING TEAM00:39:5100:39:37
35425Olav LianNese1042M 50-54TØNSBERG FIK00:39:5200:39:39
35558VemundAker1781M 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:39:5300:39:41
356120BentUlseth649M 23-34AURSKOG-HØLAND TRIATLON00:39:5400:39:46
35731Sten OlufHorn1408M 45-49TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:39:5400:39:35
35826BirgerMo1467M 50-54ASKER TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:39:5400:39:47
35933BengtBoquist358M 45-4900:39:5500:39:41
360117SteffenStebbing1259M 23-3400:39:5500:39:34
36159TorkelEngeness1071M 40-44KOLL00:39:5500:39:47
362118Ole JakobMichelsen1357M 23-3400:39:5700:39:38
36310ArvidSupphellen1193M 55-59STATOIL PPE00:39:5800:39:36
364122JørgenTeslo1481M 23-3400:39:5900:39:52
36534AreWroldsen1615M 45-49ARENDAL TRIATHLON00:40:0000:39:43
36636GeirSivertsen1056M 45-49BASSESRVICE00:40:0000:39:47
36727Arne BentBjørge1331M 50-54SPEEDYMAN 100:40:0100:39:48
368121EmilEvjen1597M 23-3400:40:0200:39:48
36958RonnyHansen2048M 35-39SVENE IL00:40:0300:39:54
37035EspenFuglerud1518M 45-49TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:40:0300:39:46
37157Lars-ErikAndersen1028M 35-39PRIVAT00:40:0500:39:48
37237VegardAkersveen1756M 45-49BOUVET BIL00:40:1000:39:57
37338ØyvindLangsrud921M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:40:1000:39:57
37461AndreasMeijer412M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:40:1200:39:58
37539OlavKjemhus594M 45-4900:40:1300:40:01
37659BartVan Den Weghe773M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:40:1300:39:58
377123ØysteinHaug402M 23-34SK RYE00:40:1400:40:01
37828ArveMjelde1609M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:40:1400:39:58
37940AndréBorka1902M 45-49BORKA CONSULTING00:40:1700:40:03
38060Rolf Christofer RaddumFrog1690M 40-44VINDEREN LEGEKONTOR IDRETTSKLUBB00:40:1800:39:51
38161AndreasEgeberg706M 35-3900:40:1900:40:03
38260Marius FrisliJahre1569M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:40:2100:40:02
38362EspenLunde1323M 40-44IL SKADE00:40:2300:40:04
38464KjellAnnexstad1923M 40-44TOTENÅSENLØPER00:40:2500:40:10
38524Vetle GrønnevikStangstuen672M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:40:2600:40:20
386124AudunBugge1704M 23-34KREYSZI G00:40:2600:40:02
38742ØyvindRise591M 45-49RØA IL00:40:2700:40:15
388119MartinHansen378M 23-34MARTIN HANSEN00:40:2700:39:44
38963AndersEnger1295M 40-4400:40:2700:40:06
39041StigLima64M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:40:2900:40:14
39111TorbjørnEika1832M 55-59RØA IL / SSB IF00:40:3000:40:13
39265Hans ThomasBrox1163M 40-44TROMSØ TRIATHLONKLUBB00:40:3200:40:14
393125PetterAhlbom860M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:40:3300:40:11
39429OddbjørnOverskott1656M 50-54OSI00:40:3300:40:20
39567Trond G.Andersen162M 40-4400:40:3400:40:24
39666Jan TerjeDragvoll652M 40-4400:40:3400:40:19
397131Hans JørgenGurandsrud1632M 23-34TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:40:3400:40:34
398126KimFjellvang517M 23-34REVEN IL00:40:3500:40:15
399127Tor ArveMagnussen1669M 23-34PRIVAT00:40:3700:40:19
40062ThomasKristoffersen795M 35-39LARSENSØSTRENES LØPEGUTTER00:40:3800:40:20
401128Simen FærevaagFredriksen1046M 23-34SIMEN FÆREVAAG FREDRIKSEN00:40:3800:40:19
40225JonasSørgård1689M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:40:4000:40:30
40312Ole JensBrekke1284M 55-59GAN BIL00:40:4100:40:23
40463PederTellefsdal175M 35-39STORSALEN00:40:4100:40:22
405132Hans-KristianLarsen1370M 23-34SPORTSKLUBBEN RYE/RYE XP00:40:4200:40:35
406133MartinAske1760M 23-34ANDEBU IL00:40:4200:40:35
40743RolfBerg1935M 45-49KJELSÅS IL00:40:4300:40:19
40864PerMidthaugen1266M 35-39TORPA SKI00:40:4300:40:38
40931Lars FrodeStrømland1818M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER´S RUNNING TEAM00:40:4400:40:34
410130DidrikGruer Øen1444M 23-34NONSTOP00:40:4400:40:26
41168JanGrov1146M 40-44FLORØ LØPEKLUBB00:40:4500:40:32
412129SimenLien906M 23-3400:40:4600:40:21
41344GunnarJonsson564M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:40:4600:40:26
414134ØyvindSvartveit1473M 23-3400:40:4900:40:37
41546OddgeirLium1718M 45-49FORNEBU RUNNERS00:40:4900:40:36
41613Arne OlavGåsvand1414M 55-59RINDAL IL00:40:5100:40:37
417136MattiasKullberg927M 23-34GARPHYTTANS IF00:40:5200:40:46
41834FrankHansen1634M 50-54LÖPLABBET DRAMMEN00:40:5200:40:49
41965Peter SolvollLyby1139M 35-39CATOSENTERET00:40:5300:40:40
420135JørgenSand1710M 23-34FOSS EVENT AS00:40:5400:40:37
42166Ørjan OvridTistel1864M 35-39DELOITTE BIL00:40:5500:40:42
42230EspenLangdalen576M 50-54RINGERIKE VGS00:40:5600:40:34
42345Jan KristianBråten-Obel836M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:40:5700:40:36
42432SteinarOhr53M 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:40:5800:40:38
42533Hans-JørgenLund284M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:40:5800:40:43
42670ThomasMelby1774M 40-44WHERESTHEFINISH IL00:40:5800:40:46
42769JørnWilhelmsen1190M 40-44SVEBERG IL00:40:5900:40:42
42867Knut OlavAsbjørnsen78M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:41:0500:40:49
42971IngarNystrøm2057M 40-44BUL00:41:0600:40:49
430138KjetilMoen1993M 23-3400:41:0600:40:50
43168OleØstbakken727M 35-39ØSTBAKKEN AS00:41:0700:40:59
43235JonnyOlsen742M 50-54GUBBETRIM00:41:0700:40:54
43373ChristofferLadstein555M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:41:0900:40:55
434139TerjeRøstum1874M 23-34KANTEGA00:41:1100:40:50
435137JørgenAnker-Rasch1782M 23-34SKILLEBEKK FLYERS00:41:1300:40:48
436141Tarald NorløffRekve1488M 23-3400:41:1500:41:04
4374Mads OrøOlsen1911M 12-13HBK00:41:1500:40:55
43877KolbjørnJacobsen1925M 40-44BÆKKELAGET00:41:1500:41:09
43974Jon IvarKroken264M 40-4400:41:1600:40:56
4405Sander AaeSkotheim1345M 12-13IL KOLL00:41:1700:41:08
44172MortenHansen715M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:41:1800:40:50
44236Jan ErikThoresen1586M 50-54SÆTHER ELEKTRISKE BIL00:41:1900:40:55
44369JensConradi962M 35-39ØHIL00:41:1900:41:07
44447TrondLundestad737M 45-4900:41:2000:40:58
44576AmundHønningstad711M 40-44HAMAR00:41:2100:41:08
44626SanderLafton1122M 14-15JEVNAKER IF00:41:2100:40:56
447140Ole EinarRongved448M 23-34PRIVAT00:41:2300:41:03
44812Fredrik RudenBrørby778M 16-17JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:41:2400:41:07
44948SnorreEvjen1183M 45-4900:41:2500:41:14
45075ThomasKjærstad1374M 40-4400:41:2600:41:06
45114AmundBrendbakken2059M 20-22GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:41:3500:41:19
452142HaakonKlem229M 23-3400:41:3700:41:05
45378RogerSkoglund1221M 40-44UNICONSULT BIL00:41:3800:41:13
4549MariusKillingdalen1005M 18-19SANDE SPORTSKLUBB00:41:3900:41:29
45550RuneKvalfors1621M 45-49TEAM KVALLE00:41:4000:41:29
4561Tor-ArneStenhaug1168M 65-69ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:41:4000:41:30
45714LeifDamsgård1970M 55-59FFI BIL00:41:4100:41:21
458143MadsKarlsen1158M 23-34MEDIACOM00:41:4200:41:21
45927Jonas StøenSolberg385M 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:41:4400:41:27
46073ArntSveen1448M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:4600:41:36
46149StigBenserud2006M 45-49HORTEN FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:41:4700:41:27
462144Oscar AndreHalsen1849M 23-34KROGSVEEN00:41:4800:41:28
46315OttoGullesen1449M 55-59GJERPEN IF00:41:4900:41:40
464146Hans MartinNilsen1638M 23-34TEAM CHALLENGE00:41:4900:41:32
46551PerHavik Meier1052M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:41:5000:41:30
4663SveinStranddal1279M 60-64GJERPEN I F00:41:5100:41:28
467145Mats OlaHarberg1187M 23-3400:41:5200:41:30
4686Bård Olav S.Medhus1215M 12-13RØLDAL IL00:41:5500:41:39
469147PålOpperud932M 23-34SNAKE OIL00:41:5500:41:35
47079ØivindBorgersen1717M 40-44SANDEFJORD SYKLEKLUBB00:41:5600:41:33
47174KristianUlvestad231M 35-39LYN SFK00:41:5600:41:38
47272HaraldVaage63M 35-3900:41:5600:41:35
47371LarsKatzenmaier1219M 35-39SØRBRÅTEN IL00:41:5700:41:34
47470Arne KristianAas1963M 35-39INGEN00:41:5700:41:25
47552KennethHareide209M 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:41:5800:41:35
476148MartinBowitz2016M 23-3400:41:5900:41:38
47737TerjeJohansen1604M 50-54LANGESUND TRI00:42:0000:41:37
478149EirikOpsanger1062M 23-34REJLERS NORGE00:42:0100:41:46
47975ChristopherKnudsen2061M 35-39OSLO TRIU00:42:0400:41:44
48016AndersØstrem719M 55-59KONDIS00:42:0400:41:47
48138Tor SigurdBreivik2014M 50-54BK SKI, KONGSBERG00:42:0500:41:43
48228JonasJacobsen969M 14-15PRIVAT00:42:0600:41:39
48380JørgenHole65M 40-44ÅS IL / SKILØPERNE00:42:0700:41:47
4845SigmundJensen876M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:1000:41:51
4854JanMonsrud1532M 60-64SSB KONGSVINGER00:42:1000:41:48
48653JohnFidjestøl1990M 45-49PRIVAT00:42:1100:41:42
48782JørgenIbsen804M 40-44HAUGSBYGD IF00:42:1300:41:53
48817Joh KjellLarsen2074M 55-59HØNEFOSS VGS00:42:1500:41:53
48981Tore JørgenRye1778M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:42:1900:41:51
49054TerjeRundhaugen986M 45-4900:42:2000:41:57
49187EmilLøvgren1686M 40-44STURLA00:42:2300:42:10
49283Bjørn PrøschMeier429M 40-44DANFOSS BIL00:42:2400:42:04
49330MagnusSedeniussen1708M 14-15GJELLERÅSEN IF00:42:2400:42:09
49455LarsKnoph1329M 45-49AKER SOLUTION EXTRA BIL00:42:2500:42:00
49576ThomasSvensen356M 35-39SLØYFA00:42:2600:42:08
49615Simen SlaattenSkistad1795M 20-22DEN X-CLUSIVE STIFELSE PB00:42:2600:42:10
49758TorBergene995M 45-49UNIT400:42:2600:42:07
49839AndersMoen2035M 50-54DITT TEMPO00:42:2700:42:06
499150Christian FredrikDietzel2066M 23-34DELOITTE BIL00:42:3000:42:06
50084TorbjørnSlåtto1682M 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:42:3100:42:06
50185Knut VegarOddnes1622M 40-44LANGESUND TRI00:42:3200:42:09
50229SimenGrina Bråthen1067M 14-15TECHBOYZ00:42:3200:42:03
50356FrodeSemb1283M 45-49APRIMO RÅDGIVNING00:42:3200:42:05
50486Hans EdgarRakeie2075M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:3200:42:10
50540TerjeThoresen1578M 50-54SÆTHER ELEKTRISKE BIL00:42:3300:42:09
50660MortenAlmquist462M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:42:3400:42:19
50741StanislawPiwowarczyk621M 50-54VEIDEKKE00:42:3400:42:15
50857Hans AndersBrastad695M 45-4900:42:3400:42:06
509151Torger HelleSchia1243M 23-34VIDAR00:42:3500:42:10
51059TerjeEspe1521M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:42:3600:42:16
5116VidarEriksrud1447M 60-64SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER00:42:3700:42:21
51290KennethKribe1333M 40-44AH-TRI00:42:3700:42:19
51388Hans OlavMolden1140M 40-44EASY RUNNING00:42:3800:42:15
51489ØysteinFotland632M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON - BOUVET00:42:3900:42:16
51578Hans MichaelØvergaard963M 35-3900:42:4000:42:21
51692StåleAas1446M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:42:4300:42:26
51777Thomas TobroWøien1592M 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:42:4300:42:18
518152DagSvartdal1180M 23-34PRIVAT00:42:4400:42:19
51980GabrielRasch1393M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:42:4800:42:29
520153PeterOlsen171M 23-3400:42:5100:42:23
52179SamuelFredriksson691M 35-39OUS BIL00:42:5100:42:21
52243ChristianHauglie-Hanssen1734M 50-5400:42:5300:42:23
52391StianAndersen1913M 40-44SAND ØKONOMI AS00:42:5500:42:24
524154DanielAndersen2031M 23-34LANGHUS IL00:42:5500:42:26
52542SverreSedeniussen1707M 50-54GJELLERÅSEN IF00:42:5600:42:21
52644TageDjupvik17M 50-54LOFOTKAMERATENE00:43:0000:42:32
52794MortenParthaugen1298M 40-44TORPA SKI00:43:0300:42:56
52893JørgenHusebø4M 40-44SK YT00:43:0300:42:42
52983KennethPham732M 35-3900:43:0400:42:49
53062Santo AngelMaican Lara1977M 45-49MOSSJONISTENE00:43:0400:42:43
53161MortenPeters314M 45-49PWC BIL00:43:0400:42:38
532156Tor KåreAndersen1737M 23-34SLØYFA00:43:0900:42:42
53346KjellHornslien1607M 50-54STØTET00:43:0900:42:45
534155Svein KjetilHansen1989M 23-3400:43:1000:42:28
5358JensHøie1232M 12-13RUSTAD IL00:43:1100:42:58
53682TordVedøy1178M 35-3900:43:1200:42:46
53764ThorleifWestby1611M 45-49TEAM GULLERUD00:43:1600:42:49
53895Rolf-ArneEriksen1565M 40-44SOON CK/SPORT1 VESTBY00:43:1600:43:01
539157MariusBrun Haugen1137M 23-34TEAM RASKE GUTTER00:43:1700:43:00
54045BjørnRud1997M 50-5400:43:1800:42:42
54165StephanRirsch1152M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:43:1800:42:58
54284ØysteinLaberget662M 35-39REJLERS00:43:2000:42:54
54381DagTannæs-Fjeld935M 35-39PRIVAT00:43:2000:42:39
5447Vetle RambergLarsen1617M 12-13FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:43:2000:42:56
54568GardStigsrud2043M 45-49RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:43:2100:43:16
54685GardReime901M 35-39JM00:43:2300:42:54
54796OlaKjørstad1759M 40-44KRIGSSKOLEN00:43:2500:43:04
548158EspenNordli1069M 23-3400:43:2500:43:00
54986Hans MariusHopstad1772M 35-39AKER SOLUTIONS00:43:2600:42:58
55066AndersPalmberg1809M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:43:2800:42:59
55187StianLøkken465M 35-39LØPEMANN.NO / ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:43:2800:42:59
55250EigilHolst1297M 50-54ØSTMARKA TRIATHLON KLUBB00:43:3000:43:10
55389RobinJunge1485M 35-39DOKUMENTPARTNER00:43:3000:43:08
5542TrygveTveter1965M 65-69KOLL00:43:3100:43:17
555159Finn-Christian WickmannHanssen111M 23-34MOSS MARITIME BIL00:43:3200:43:07
55647TomGulbrandsen1605M 50-54TELENOR BIL00:43:3200:43:05
55748Erik TønnessenNordli1073M 50-54EVRY00:43:3200:43:07
55849HåvardKlevberg1258M 50-5400:43:3500:43:08
55990KennethDagfinnrud1396M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:43:3500:43:13
56098ArildAure461M 40-44OSEBERG SKILAG00:43:3800:43:19
561160EspenRingdahl27M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:43:3800:43:11
56267TomAgard1009M 45-49KRÅKSTAD IL00:43:3900:43:09
56397AndreasMoxnes1810M 40-4400:43:4000:43:14
564161EivindGiske2041M 23-34PRIVAT00:43:4000:43:13
56519Rolf E.Bøhn1500M 55-59TEAM BØHN/ HALDEN IL00:43:4100:43:33
56651Knut OlavAndersen799M 50-54HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:43:4500:43:15
56788AndersØverby1943M 35-39PRIVAT00:43:4600:43:06
5687Per OddmundPederseen1628M 60-64TØNSBERG FIK00:43:4700:43:29
56970TormodSeljegard759M 45-49SKIMT00:43:4700:43:22
57010SindreRaastad904M 18-19HVERVEN REVISJON00:43:4800:43:10
571164AlexanderSchinnes241M 23-3400:43:4800:43:24
57231EliasBrødholt1184M 14-15SKILØPERNE00:43:5100:43:12
57363JonBrødholt52M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:43:5100:42:45
57471PerRage1092M 45-49LUNDIN NORWAY00:43:5300:43:26
575163PerHammersbøen1043M 23-3400:43:5400:43:23
57652OlavBråten403M 50-54HØNEFOSS VGS00:43:5600:43:26
57799LarsVelund1530M 40-44TEAM MØLLER B.I.L.00:43:5600:43:19
5781KjellJonhaugen684M 70-74NITTEDALJOGGEN00:43:5600:43:30
57918LarsLien105M 55-59VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:43:5600:43:29
58069Jens ChristianHolst926M 45-49TYRVING00:43:5700:43:17
58132OlaKaugerud1665M 14-15EGGEDAL IL00:43:5700:43:22
582162ErlendAngelo1201M 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:43:5800:43:19
583100AndersAasen961M 40-44VN LINK A/S00:44:0100:43:23
584166EspenSkaufel1767M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:44:0200:43:36
58520JoTeslo194M 55-5900:44:0300:43:37
58691Jan VetleMoen1736M 35-3900:44:0500:43:31
5879OskarJæger Bentzen776M 12-13HAUGSBYGD SKI00:44:0500:43:38
588101TomTrelease1637M 40-44TEAM GULLERUD00:44:0500:43:35
589169ØysteinJulsrud1726M 23-34KONNERUD IL00:44:0600:43:43
5903AgnarSkutbergsveen1961M 65-69VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:44:0600:43:43
591165BørgeRogne Johanssen2039M 23-34STATSBYGG00:44:0700:43:31
59222Lasse JohansenWestad1763M 55-5900:44:0800:43:46
8810TormodReiersen2033M 45-49TEKNA BIL00:44:0900:43:41
59373MagneDøssland1515M 45-49SK KRAFT00:44:1000:43:44
59472FrankKarlengen617M 45-4900:44:1000:43:36
59510SimenDøssland1186M 12-13SK KRAFT00:44:1000:43:45
59674FrodeGundersen1553M 45-49MJØNDALEN IF00:44:1200:43:45
597104MikkelMyhre593M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:44:1300:43:54
59821SteinarHelgen646M 55-59LABIL00:44:1400:43:40
599103TrulsFedje1744M 40-44KLINIKK PLUSS.00:44:1600:43:51
600102TollefHaugen1541M 40-44PRIVAT00:44:1800:43:38
601171StianAndersen38M 23-34NORDNET00:44:1800:43:51
60276LarsDehlimarken389M 45-49HADELAND CK00:44:1800:43:54
603167OlavBjerknes132M 23-34KROKSKOGEN CK00:44:1900:43:43
60492LasseThorstensen239M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:44:1900:43:57
605170Ove ReneKristiansen290M 23-34ANDRITZ HYDRO AS00:44:2000:43:48
60675OleBerggaard874M 45-4900:44:2100:43:50
607168Julian O.Hansen911M 23-3400:44:2100:43:43
60853Øyvind RuneNielsen543M 50-5400:44:2500:43:57
60923HerbjørnSmette1655M 55-59BROMMA IL00:44:2600:44:02
61077GeirOlsen1594M 45-49LYN SKI00:44:2700:43:58
611105Jarle S.Hermansen276M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:44:3300:44:00
6128Ole BjørnBraathen1404M 60-64SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER00:44:3400:44:08
613172AlfredHegnar2062M 23-34HEGNAR00:44:3700:44:04
61425HansLangan1581M 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:44:3800:44:05
61578SteinarGoodchild34M 45-49PRIVAT00:44:4000:44:09
61694StigLangseth1866M 35-39RENNEBU IL00:44:4100:44:20
61724Per JøranLund1903M 55-59TEAM CORENA00:44:4100:44:03
618173MagnusKvale824M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:44:4200:44:13
61954OlaLøvlien574M 50-54FORSVARSBYGG00:44:4400:44:01
62093OddmundSimonnes1161M 35-3900:44:4600:44:14
62179ChristianPrause1428M 45-49SKANSKA AKTIV00:44:5000:44:14
622175FrodeKløw373M 23-3400:44:5200:44:21
62381Inge StianJohansen573M 45-49HULK00:44:5200:44:33
624107SteinarJohnsen1335M 40-44NORDIC SKITEAM00:44:5200:44:29
625176KjetilGrime49M 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL00:44:5300:44:22
626174SebastianHalvorsen1829M 23-3400:44:5300:44:14
627177CarlEriksson1678M 23-3400:44:5500:44:25
62897Geir-MortenHansen261M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:44:5500:44:34
62982TorfinOlsen1207M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:44:5800:44:36
630106Hans GeorgViehbrock793M 40-44GOGGENS RUNNINGTEAM00:45:0000:44:20
631110Aslak SiraMyhre1508M 40-44KANINBYEN00:45:0100:44:40
63298TonnyHolte1128M 35-39TEAM SOLBERGVARDEN OPP00:45:0200:44:36
63395KarlNystøyl537M 35-39-00:45:0300:44:24
63416JoachimRinglund1519M 20-2200:45:0600:44:22
635178Ole MartinReime1226M 23-3400:45:0800:44:26
636108Tom JørgenGundersen-Lindholm536M 40-44TECHNIP NORGE00:45:0800:44:34
63755RunarEngen143M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:45:0900:44:31
63880Tor MortenRindsem1204M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:45:1100:44:31
63999BjørnKjærnstad1179M 35-3900:45:1100:44:52
64096ChristianHall1697M 35-3900:45:1400:44:26
6419FlipVisser1555M 60-64TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:45:1600:44:37
642109Jo AndréAakvik1775M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:45:1700:44:35
64383Jan IngePettersen784M 45-49PRIVAT00:45:2000:44:41
64485Nils JørgenAndersen453M 45-49KYLLINGSTAD IL00:45:2100:45:00
64556Karl OveSteffensrud1498M 50-54OPF.NO00:45:2200:44:50
64684Tor VegardGrytten1579M 45-49OPTIMERA00:45:2300:44:44
64717Rolf Andre HusebyBøhn1975M 20-22TEAM BØHN00:45:2400:44:57
648100Roy ErlingWara769M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:45:2500:44:52
649101ReidarSteine772M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:45:2500:44:53
65011Didrik LarssenBockmann1683M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:45:2700:45:04
65133PetterKalvøy Sameien976M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:45:3000:44:49
65288EivindRotefoss973M 45-49TYRISTUBBEN00:45:3200:45:15
65386AreUgland1603M 45-49SOON TRIATHLON00:45:3500:45:05
65410KjellHåkenrud1674M 60-6400:45:3600:45:01
65527Jan-ErikGaasvaer1512M 55-59TEAM GAASVAER00:45:4200:45:02
65626HenningGrøndalen1819M 55-59DNB00:45:4300:45:01
657104RoarHatteland1905M 35-3900:45:4700:45:12
65887HassanBouka578M 45-49BUL00:45:4700:45:14
659102Per OleToresen572M 35-39STØTTESTRØMPE IL00:45:4800:45:09
660103Sondre MathiassenWright1462M 35-39HEMSEDAL00:45:5500:45:11
661180JosteinRodal656M 23-34PRIVAT00:45:5500:45:26
662111AtleJensen30M 40-44NORSK TITANIUM BIL00:45:5700:45:22
66357Ole BjørnJohansen1900M 50-54TROLL-OSEBERG BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:45:5700:45:16
664106MagnusTorp2001M 35-3900:46:0000:45:28
66590BjørnarHolter1019M 45-49NONSTOP FLO00:46:0000:45:19
666179MartinAlsmark736M 23-3400:46:0000:45:18
667107Jan ErikHansen220M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:46:0200:45:34
66858JanMyrlund774M 50-54FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:46:0200:45:30
66991ReidarUrnes747M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:46:0400:45:30
67089BerntLundemo768M 45-4900:46:0500:45:17
67113Mathias AakBerg980M 16-17HOLE ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0500:45:29
672181SteinarLauritzen1349M 23-3400:46:0600:45:40
6732KjellFedje1613M 70-74TINN00:46:0600:45:30
67437Theodor BerreJacobsen1926M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:46:0800:46:07
675105DanielRaugland1831M 35-3900:46:0900:45:20
676110AndersØdenes1377M 35-3900:46:0900:45:41
677108LarsLabee-Lund1807M 35-39STATOIL BIL OSLO00:46:1100:45:35
6784RolfMeek1666M 65-69ROMERIKE FRIIDRETT00:46:1300:45:42
67918Sjur MagnusRingøen1978M 20-22TEAM TRIMTEX00:46:1400:45:49
680183HalvorBjørnvald Olsen1843M 23-3400:46:1600:45:46
68159SteinViem1443M 50-54HAMKAM00:46:1800:45:40
682182Fredrik BjørgeJohansen1791M 23-3400:46:1900:45:42
683109Geir-AndersBomann802M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:46:2000:45:40
68492Tom OveHannestad1008M 45-49HOLE RUNNING TEAM00:46:2200:45:33
68528Sverre KristianBjølgerud2053M 55-59MODUM IL00:46:2300:46:02
6861Christian BørsLind1286M 75-79RØA IL00:46:2500:45:46
687112Jens MartinGunnestad1125M 40-4400:46:2500:45:46
68834BingKristiansen508M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:46:2700:45:48
68911Peder Th.Guldbjørnsen454M 60-64ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:46:3100:45:53
69036Vetle KällsmyrBleikelia1871M 14-15PRIVAT00:46:3100:46:04
691187AndersEspedal1845M 23-34PRIVAT00:46:3200:46:06
69297MortenGrøtli1953M 45-4900:46:3400:46:22
69360HaraldVidsjå725M 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:46:3700:46:07
69493VegardSøhus2026M 45-49PRIVAT00:46:3700:45:55
695185JoakimSamuelsen849M 23-3400:46:3800:45:52
696184JørgenRøland1496M 23-34EIDSVOLD VÆRKS SKIKLUB00:46:3800:45:47
69795Ole KristianBrastad31M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:46:3900:46:01
6983SverreMostue1938M 70-74FLINTJOGGEN00:46:4000:45:59
69994TerjeRustad781M 45-4900:46:4100:45:56
700112Kristian TollanSeiersten2010M 35-39DBR00:46:4100:45:57
70199Anders GåsemyrMyking1276M 45-4900:46:4100:46:30
70235Erlend MeyerJakobsen36M 14-15NØSTRET00:46:4200:46:00
70313AdrianArntsen Sandvold1560M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:4200:46:11
704111Tom G.Haugen1387M 35-39TRAM NORHUS00:46:4300:45:53
70512Filip OrøOlsen1912M 12-13HBK00:46:4400:46:09
706113AreVolden825M 35-3900:46:4800:46:03
707186JørgenDahl560M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:46:4900:46:06
70829TomScharning1930M 55-59RUSTAD IL00:46:5100:46:19
709114GauteMelhus1844M 35-3900:46:5300:46:10
710191ToreLervik1779M 23-34BEKK00:46:5300:46:30
71198BerntMarstein235M 45-49STATOIL BIL00:46:5400:46:26
712116BårdHusum2005M 35-39PRIVAT00:46:5600:46:28
71339SimenJacobsen968M 14-15PRIVAT00:46:5700:46:14
71438Lars Marius BGravseth1694M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:46:5700:46:14
71514AugustKlevberg2027M 16-17PRIVAT00:46:5800:46:26
716188Einar AndersenMartens183M 23-3400:47:0100:46:15
71714Eirik M.Rodal839M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:47:0100:46:11
718113JoarMarkhus Rodal837M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:47:0100:46:11
719115JohnBurden33M 35-3900:47:0500:46:18
720116ClasHenriksen728M 40-4400:47:0500:46:31
72161VegardNilsen410M 50-54VN LINK AS00:47:0700:46:27
722114EspenHamnvik1149M 40-44RINGNES BIL00:47:0700:46:14
723115TommySjøberg1175M 40-44STOVNERKAMERATENE00:47:0800:46:23
724117StianMartinsen1327M 35-39PRIVAT SELVPINER00:47:1100:46:44
725190AndreasMjelva1300M 23-34PEACEJOGGER IF00:47:1300:46:27
726100SteinarBraathen439M 45-4900:47:1300:46:40
72796AndreasOsland622M 45-49VEIDEKKE00:47:1400:46:21
728189JosteinOvrum90M 23-34PRIVAT00:47:1400:46:23
729119Jørn AtleStøa11M 40-44ALL ENTERTAINMENT00:47:1500:46:38
73015SivertRovelstad1847M 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:47:1500:46:28
73116HermanOvervaag195M 12-13KOLL IL00:47:1600:46:40
732101ToreLangballe246M 45-49DRIV TRENING00:47:1700:46:43
7335TerjeNordby1197M 65-69NEI00:47:1800:46:35
734192MariusHeieren388M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:47:1800:46:34
73530JohnWalderhaug1340M 55-59PRIVAT00:47:1900:46:49
736120TrondEriksen226M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:47:1900:46:42
737117VidarTonning1026M 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:47:1900:46:33
738118ØyvindStandal721M 40-4400:47:2200:46:35
73962RogerSundkjer1299M 50-5400:47:2300:46:41
740102Erik T.Heiberg1526M 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:47:2500:46:45
74163AndersBakke1464M 50-54IL KOLL00:47:2800:46:48
742193SteinBråthen996M 23-34CHRISTIANSEN BYGG00:47:2900:46:48
74364MortenAas2003M 50-54ASKER SKIKLUBB00:47:3000:46:53
744121Bjørn OlavStavn1065M 40-44PRIVAT00:47:3100:46:51
745118KimHaugen1511M 35-39BLODSMAK SK00:47:3200:46:49
74669ThorleivAasland117M 50-54SKILØPERNE - NORDEA BIL00:47:3200:47:08
74717SimenSkille644M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:47:3400:47:07
748119TrondGrüner1516M 35-39PRIVAT00:47:3600:46:58
74968SteinarLaupet670M 50-54STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING00:47:3600:47:06
750194EspenKarlsen250M 23-3400:47:3700:46:51
751122RonnyBohrmann319M 40-44TEAM INNIT00:47:3800:46:54
75265TerjeHoff165M 50-54FLO KOLSÅS00:47:3900:46:55
75366Bjørn EinarLarsen7M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:47:4000:46:58
754123ChristianSkog729M 40-44VAV BIL00:47:4100:46:57
75567NilsDompidahl766M 50-54ASKO HEDMARK00:47:4300:46:59
75612VemundErlandsen762M 60-6400:47:4500:47:00
75740Eirik BakkeHannestad1007M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:47:4900:47:16
758106Hans GustavBorch1754M 45-4900:47:4900:47:14
759125PålGravem Knutsen634M 40-44HBL-ELITE00:47:5200:47:13
760107ChristianRamstad866M 45-49ØVRE HEBEKK KAJAKK KLUBB00:47:5300:47:15
761196Jonas LillemoenSkaalerud1301M 23-34PEACEJOGGER IF00:47:5500:47:08
76270Jon EinarKristiansen507M 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:47:5500:47:17
763199PatrikJacobsen1397M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:47:5600:47:28
764105Kåre FinstadLona253M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB/NVIO00:47:5700:47:11
765104KnutSundberg495M 45-49SUNDBERG AKTIV00:47:5800:47:09
766124JarleKristoffersen554M 40-44PRIVAT00:47:5900:47:12
767103MagnusBlegen1746M 45-49CANON00:48:0000:46:59
768198JoacimJohansen242M 23-34PRIVATMEGLEREN00:48:0000:47:23
769195Jon EspenStenersrød1165M 23-34OSLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL00:48:0100:47:05
770126HåvardStubbraaten714M 40-4400:48:0400:47:27
771197YngveAngelo1425M 23-34OVERHALLA IL00:48:0600:47:17
772108BjørnMeinicke1945M 45-49IL JUTUL00:48:0800:47:23
773120StianGusfre1870M 35-3900:48:1000:47:20
77471RuneSæther1157M 50-54VEIDEKKE BIL00:48:1000:47:24
775127ØyvindVadet1619M 40-44PWC00:48:1400:47:32
77672Jon K.Andresen2009M 50-54LIER IL/DITT TEMPO00:48:1600:47:38
777200FredrikTollefsen1967M 23-3400:48:1700:47:33
778121PålHægland205M 35-3900:48:2100:47:23
779128TormodFreidher233M 40-44PRIVAT00:48:2400:47:36
780201AndreasSeljevold1090M 23-3400:48:2400:47:35
781204AmundLundqvist1896M 23-34RAMBØLL00:48:2600:47:45
78231Lars ThorvaldHornslien848M 55-59STØTET00:48:2600:47:43
783203AndréSkeie1303M 23-34PEACEJOGGER IF00:48:2700:47:41
784122Bjørn Erling ThomteOsnes1650M 35-39PRIVAT00:48:2700:47:43
7856RoarHolther1796M 65-69DRAMMEN STRONG00:48:2900:47:43
78632KetilStølen2018M 55-5900:48:3000:47:46
78715Eirik BerggaardLarsen201M 16-17HSSK00:48:3100:48:00
788130GregorGucwa501M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:48:3700:47:59
789109Tor ArneBjerkås791M 45-49DE BÅNNTRENTE00:48:3900:47:38
79017Lars ErikMørch2065M 16-17PRIVAT00:48:4100:48:20
791129Hans JørgenFosse843M 40-44MIKROKRETS00:48:4100:47:45
792114FrodeJørgensen48M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:4100:48:12
793112ØysteinFlagstad1780M 45-49ÅDAL IL00:48:4200:48:06
794110Ole KristianSolberg1386M 45-49TEAM NORHUS00:48:4300:47:53
79518EirikNysveen1589M 12-13SÆTHER ELEKTRISKE BIL00:48:4400:47:54
79633ØysteinGranly1940M 55-59TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:48:4600:47:47
79719KarstenLadstein556M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:48:4700:47:56
798111EspenPedersen1395M 45-49TEAM NORHUS00:48:4700:47:54
799131Hans MartinHovde340M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:48:4800:48:06
80034SveinHansen910M 55-59SK RYE00:48:5100:48:07
801210VebjørnSveum589M 23-34ASKO BIL00:48:5400:48:54
802202RobinMertens1249M 23-3400:48:5400:47:40
803113RobinEvans912M 45-4900:48:5700:48:08
804205MubeenSoofi1182M 23-34RINGNES AS00:48:5800:48:05
805133ThomasVatne775M 40-44EIKEBY RUNNERS00:48:5800:48:15
806132Odd RogerSøby267M 40-44PRIVAT00:49:0000:48:08
807123ThomasNalum-Utaker1886M 35-3900:49:0400:48:15
80816HåkonMoen-Bardølsgård1984M 16-17STRANDEN IL00:49:0500:48:19
809134GisleMjøen865M 40-4400:49:1400:48:17
810116StåleRovelstad1862M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:49:1600:48:29
81111AlexanderRustand1972M 18-1900:49:1700:48:18
81241DavidOrmstad Meier1050M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:2000:48:30
813207EirikHaugo1893M 23-3400:49:2100:48:30
814115Aage SkovClausen1116M 45-4900:49:2300:48:28
815206Erik HolstHansen1405M 23-3400:49:2300:48:21
81635ArildArntzen116M 55-597-MANNSKLUBBEN00:49:2600:48:41
817136Jens ErikStranda459M 40-44HÆHRE MEK00:49:2800:48:52
818119BjørnSveum260M 45-49NORDIC SKI TEAM00:49:3000:48:59
819214Håkon NordbergBakke603M 23-34PRIVAT00:49:3100:49:31
82073TerjeRyen337M 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:49:3500:48:37
821137HåvarWold24M 40-44HWO:CONSULT00:49:3600:49:10
82274HroarSanna850M 50-5400:49:3700:48:49
82318WilliamRohr-Torp2025M 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:49:3800:48:55
824135TommyReitan232M 40-44PRIVAT00:49:4000:48:38
8257JanJørgensen513M 65-69TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:49:4100:49:01
82619Sindre OtterstadSæhle1454M 20-22TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:49:4200:49:04
827117ArneBerg979M 45-49HOLE ROAD RUNNERS00:49:4200:48:40
828209AndreasHaugland151M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:49:4500:48:53
82920Mads E.Johannessen1382M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:49:5400:48:49
830126EndreKlungland1314M 35-39TRADEBROKER00:49:5600:49:09
831118Bjørn SteinarTuftin202M 45-49SØNDRE RØSBY00:49:5600:48:57
832208SebastianPedersen361M 23-3400:49:5900:48:42
833125MortenStrendo1816M 35-3900:50:0000:49:09
83475AageLunde703M 50-54HBV BIL00:50:0100:49:09
835211KennethHilleren638M 23-3400:50:0200:49:04
83676OlafBekkevold129M 50-5400:50:0700:49:23
837120BjørnGudbrandsen1011M 45-49OSLO SPEEDSKATERS00:50:0800:49:22
838138JanEriksen224M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:50:1000:49:15
83942Marcus-AndréOlsen Korsdal877M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:50:1100:49:21
840139MarcusKiønig1764M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:50:1100:49:15
841212AndersHaugmo193M 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL00:50:1200:49:14
842129ØrjanSolheim107M 35-39GAN BIL00:50:1600:49:44
84336SteinarGresslien937M 55-59HJELLNES CONSULT BIL00:50:1800:49:08
844130Miros?awGucwa625M 35-3900:50:2400:49:46
84514Svein OlavBlindheim1034M 60-64PRIVAT00:50:2800:49:46
846216TorgeirJohansen1576M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:50:2900:49:42
847127TommyGrendar1442M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON/NORDIC SKI TEAM00:50:3100:49:35
84837Jens-PetterGasmann946M 55-59TEAM GASMANN00:50:3100:49:35
849124Kristjan ØrnSigurdsson153M 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN00:50:3200:48:50
85077TommyHansen1493M 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATHLON00:50:3300:49:36
851215Jan EgilSjoner1291M 23-3400:50:3400:49:35
85244JakobKristiansen1687M 14-15HOLE ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3400:49:35
853141KentAndreassen338M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:50:3600:49:35
85478BrynulfKopperud807M 50-54SPAREBANKEN ØST00:50:3700:49:45
85543Tobias DjupvikGrindheim1479M 14-15LOFOTKAMERATENE00:50:3700:49:27
85612ØyvindMarthinsen1696M 18-19TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:50:3800:50:19
857140RunePedersen1385M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:50:3800:49:34
85813AasmundSevaldrud669M 60-64HADELAND KRAFTPRODUKSJON00:50:3900:49:38
859128Lars BalstadKarlsen1702M 35-39EIENDOMSMEGLER 100:50:4000:49:41
86045MattiasMarley965M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:50:4000:49:57
861144Christian ShepherdHovde598M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:50:4300:50:01
862217Nils HenrikHeen1794M 23-3400:50:4300:49:44
863121EspenRognlien1196M 45-49OLAV THON BEDRIFT IDRETTSLAG00:50:4400:49:48
86438TorbjørnRuud1038M 55-59KIRKENS NØDHJELPS BEDRIFTSLAG00:50:4500:49:43
865142Thomas KvitleJenssen311M 40-44PRIVAT00:50:4500:49:48
866213KennethGjerde1624M 23-3400:50:4600:49:22
867124HansThoresen305M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN IL00:50:4700:49:57
86815Frode CiljanJakobsen960M 60-6400:50:4700:49:49
86939OlavLehne251M 55-597MANNSKLUBBEN00:50:4800:49:47
870122Bjørn ErikWestgård1078M 45-49EVRY00:50:4800:49:50
871218AndreasGerden1842M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:50:4900:50:01
872134MagnarHaukeberg421M 35-3900:50:5000:50:08
873125OleGanderud2079M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:50:5400:49:58
874143ÅgeÅstro2068M 40-44PRIVAT00:50:5900:50:01
87540Sven ErikFreitag868M 55-5900:50:5900:49:58
876131StianHagelsteen1145M 35-3900:51:0100:49:50
877123Hans OlavStensli642M 45-49RØYSE00:51:0600:49:56
87817Hans-JørgenJahren1415M 60-64RØDBERG00:51:0800:50:29
87942LeifRiis Strøm149M 55-59VEIBY & BENTZEN00:51:1100:50:13
880135TrondBjercke392M 35-3900:51:1200:50:12
881133EspenHaugseth2034M 35-39PRIVAT00:51:1300:50:04
88216OddmundAune1773M 60-64REDNINGSSELSKAPET00:51:1600:50:10
883136Kenneth LienBjordal547M 35-39PRIVAT00:51:1700:50:15
88441Per ØysteinFlatmo291M 55-59SKILØPERNE00:51:1800:50:11
885137Ove ErikHelgesen430M 35-39PRIVAT00:51:2600:50:30
88679JanFinvåg891M 50-54FØRST TIL JORS00:51:2800:50:29
887126Odd EinarReitan898M 45-49RINGERIKE FENGSEL00:51:3600:50:39
888132Ole JørgenRønneberg943M 35-39NAV RINGERIKE00:51:4100:50:04
88918ØrnulfOlsen676M 60-64BLÅBÆLIA00:51:4500:50:42
890138PeterNygren698M 35-39PRIVAT00:51:4600:50:43
89144TerjeSpildrejordet71M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:51:4900:50:56
892145Odd VidarKristiansen450M 40-44TROX AURANOR BIL00:51:4900:50:51
8938OleMelaas2077M 65-69HFIK00:51:5200:50:51
894139FrankHaraldsen1124M 35-39NORDERHOV UIL00:51:5500:50:48
895127HermodSvingerud1368M 45-49STATENS PENSJONSKASSE00:51:5700:51:01
896146Jens PetterLie581M 40-4400:51:5900:51:05
89743AgnarLøver881M 55-59PRIVAT00:52:0200:50:53
898147TarjeiSelman610M 40-44BLOMMENHOLM00:52:0500:51:11
899219HenrikHoel Kiserud126M 23-3400:52:0800:51:10
900220AndrèKarlsson806M 23-34PRIVAT00:52:0800:51:22
90180Hans GunnarLien798M 50-54FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL00:52:0900:51:17
9029KnutOlberg424M 65-69PRIVAT00:52:2500:51:28
903221KristofferHøyby Pedersen896M 23-34PRIVAT00:52:3400:51:25
904223ØyvindHansen1841M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:52:3500:51:45
905149HenrikAronsen247M 40-44BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:52:4000:51:34
90621RobinBrørby1959M 12-1300:52:4300:51:15
907225RonnySlaatbraaten1212M 23-3400:52:4400:52:06
908148OddmundStoreskar109M 40-4400:52:4500:51:28
909141AnwarAzari829M 35-3900:52:4600:51:48
91019AkselOlsson62M 60-6400:52:4600:52:00
91146OttarLøvik639M 55-59HAMAX00:52:4700:51:52
912142Hans HenrikMoen903M 35-3900:52:4700:51:53
913222NicklasRøsby258M 23-3400:52:4900:51:35
914140Ole ChristianKlemmetsrud386M 35-39PRIVAT00:52:5200:51:36
915150TrulsBuchar1337M 40-4400:52:5300:52:00
91645SverreHougsnæs1239M 55-5900:52:5600:51:46
91722HermanSjøvaag1381M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:52:5700:51:45
918151Einar StenersenPlahte950M 40-44PRIVAT00:52:5800:52:08
9194Eirik AngelOlsen1971M 70-74HEMING00:53:0000:51:55
920224YassinAzari144M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:53:0200:51:50
92147FrodeAndersson1551M 55-59ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:53:0800:52:00
922143Lars StianThyholdt1721M 35-3900:53:1000:52:01
92320HelgeBerger989M 60-64NAV HOLE00:53:1500:52:07
924128VictorMarley997M 45-49HOLEVÆRING00:53:2000:52:12
925144Lars OlaBakke1277M 35-39BVB00:53:2600:52:12
926153AndersMorthen161M 40-44TELENOR00:53:2900:52:31
92721ØivindHole755M 60-64DANSKE BANK00:53:3200:52:28
928148LarsSvensen237M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:53:3300:53:03
929129StåleBergby84M 45-49MONTÉR SPORTTEAM00:53:3500:52:32
930154KjetilNergaard2073M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:53:4000:52:34
931146ErlendFernandez Stedding724M 35-3900:53:4200:52:52
932145JosteinTrillhus1162M 35-3900:53:4200:52:38
933227EirikHamar415M 23-34EY BIL00:53:4700:52:56
93481TerjeOlsen892M 50-54PRIVAT00:53:4800:52:40
935226KjetilGaustadnes847M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:53:4900:52:38
936155AmundBjerke1126M 40-4400:53:5100:52:44
93710Ole JonnySørensen689M 65-69HADELAND FIK00:53:5200:52:42
938152JosteinNæssèn341M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:53:5800:52:29
939147RobertChristiansen840M 35-3900:54:0000:52:57
94082KnutOpdal316M 50-5400:54:1100:53:05
9415ChristianGroth1909M 70-74HEMING00:54:1300:53:12
94248ArildBremnes335M 55-59ØKONOMIHUSET00:54:1500:53:19
943158KerimMauled Kadir1879M 40-4400:54:2200:53:42
944157KnutKlausen1173M 40-44TRADEBROKER00:54:2400:53:36
945156Per Arve HellelandHaugen1222M 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:54:2600:53:23
94683TrondJørgensen249M 50-54REO BYGG AS00:54:2800:53:19
947228Sten RuneMyrland2044M 23-34CHAMPAGNE KAMPANJE00:54:2900:53:13
94846EirikKongsparten69M 14-15TEAM KONGSPARTEN00:54:4600:53:24
949149LarsKlevengen1851M 35-3900:54:5400:53:42
950229HabibullahHaalem2024M 23-3400:54:5400:53:44
95184Rune DGomnes123M 50-547-MANNSKLUBBEN00:54:5500:53:44
952151Roy KennethNygård803M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:55:0400:53:47
953230RudiMolid882M 23-3400:55:0600:53:51
95411GeirThoresen1227M 65-69PRIVAT00:55:0700:53:42
955232EirikKristiansen867M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:55:0800:53:59
956150AudunLøvstad505M 35-3900:55:0900:53:44
957152HåvardJakobsen1017M 35-3900:55:0900:53:55
95885Rolf ArneStrand856M 50-54SOLKILDEN00:55:1000:54:18
959130AndreasDevlin252M 45-4900:55:1000:53:48
960159GudbrandBrørby792M 40-44EBS ELITE00:55:1000:53:43
961160JohanSonander210M 40-4400:55:1700:54:02
962231KristofferHelland1908M 23-3400:55:1700:53:56
963131Svein ErikEnger487M 45-49ANNET00:55:1900:54:06
964153BjørnSteinkjer1141M 35-39MENOVA00:55:2100:54:20
96549Tom HHaraldsen602M 55-59STOREBRAND SPORT00:55:2400:54:11
96622GertWestblad1629M 60-64VEST-LOFOTEN VGS00:55:2600:54:19
96723Sven ErikRise744M 60-64ARMENIAN RUNNERS00:55:3000:54:30
968132Hans OlavStensby1085M 45-4900:55:3100:54:18
969154FredrikMelsom Klausen1280M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:55:3800:54:23
970234ØyvindFrøshaug1790M 23-3400:55:4100:54:38
971233JoakimGjessen907M 23-34GJESSEN/LIEN RUNNINGTEAM00:55:4100:54:30
972235FredrikNilsen401M 23-34VN LINK00:55:5100:55:00
97351RuneSande114M 55-59HØYBY RØNNERS00:55:5400:54:40
97487EinarGautun1445M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:55:5400:54:56
97523AndersFegri2067M 12-13ØYSTRE SLIDRE IL00:55:5700:54:45
97650Tore JoarTroennes1735M 55-59TYRISTUBBEN00:55:5700:54:29
977133TrondNielsen1312M 45-4900:55:5700:54:26
978155KristerHåkenrud750M 35-3900:56:0600:55:01
979156GunnarBell15M 35-39KOLL00:56:0900:55:02
98088Ole JohnnyKongsmo2081M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:56:1500:55:04
98112JohnnyAndersen683M 65-69PRIVAT00:56:1500:55:02
98286ThomasJohannessen956M 50-54NCC00:56:1700:54:46
98319TheodorRaaberg1815M 16-17BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:56:1900:56:13
98452Svein ErikHansen623M 55-5900:56:2700:55:01
985157Bent OweMartinsen667M 35-3900:56:2900:55:05
986134BjørnIvarsson1681M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:56:3100:55:13
987237DanHolm-Hansen1108M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:56:3300:55:09
988236ChristianArnesen756M 23-34NORSK TITANIUM AS00:56:3600:55:08
989135Geir EsbenSkille455M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTER'S00:56:3800:55:18
990238MartinSkillebekk1596M 23-3400:56:4400:55:20
99124BjørnulfVik1477M 60-6400:56:5300:55:42
992161BjarneBjerkeli1229M 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS00:57:0100:55:45
99325Per-LeifTokelsen2058M 60-64PRIVAT00:57:0300:55:57
994162Mads KvelloBerger981M 40-44KVELLO BERGER00:57:1300:55:56
995158MathiasSkogli1585M 35-3900:57:3000:56:15
996163ErlingBentzen147M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:57:3000:56:13
997239EirikFossum1620M 23-3400:57:3100:56:38
99825Mats BrennoFrog1539M 12-13GUNNERSGUTTA00:57:3300:56:08
99924Daniel BrennoFrog1540M 12-13GUNNERSGUTTA00:57:3300:56:06
1000136Ole JohnnyFrog1538M 45-49GUNNERSGUTTA00:57:3300:56:07
1001164ThomasFlander342M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:57:3800:56:24
100247Hans ChristianStensby1086M 14-1500:57:3900:56:23
100313Einar AsbjørnSortdal859M 65-69PRIVAT00:57:4300:56:04
100489AndersNuland1100M 50-54TEAM NULAND00:57:4400:56:30
1005137Thor-EgilAarvik985M 45-4900:57:4900:56:37
100653Jan OlavHaukemyr310M 55-59TØNSBERG CK00:58:0000:57:03
100726AndersVæromoen2022M 12-13PRIVAT00:58:1200:56:49
1008140PerSørensen406M 45-49JEVNAKER SKI00:58:1700:56:51
1009138Per KristianTopaas206M 45-4900:58:2000:56:46
1010139DagKvisler1457M 45-49TEAM SØLÅS00:58:2100:56:47
1011141AreJæger Bentzen777M 45-49LEVA LIVET00:58:2500:57:11
10122PaulMeier1016M 75-79VEME SPORTSKLUBB00:58:2800:57:11
1013240MortenWiig Berge1055M 23-34ØST KRAN & TRANSPORT00:58:3500:56:53
1014241MarcusLie Olsen704M 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:58:3500:57:15
1015242Per KristianPladsen827M 23-3400:58:3500:57:18
1016165Per RagnarTuftin82M 40-44SØNDRE RØSBY00:58:3600:57:19
101714ArneAlfei Martinsen1025M 65-69TEAM MARTINSEN00:58:5200:57:44
1018142TageHybertsen2070M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:58:5200:57:34
101927Kim Ulrik BGravseth1695M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:58:5900:57:47
102090Geir OlavKittelsrud1901M 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:59:0300:57:40
102154ØyvindDugstad1591M 55-59RESTRACK00:59:0500:57:37
1022166Thomas SandslandBjørnestad179M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:59:0700:57:55
1023159Eirik GomnesRustand580M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:59:1000:57:59
1024144Roy OveHammerstad1434M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:59:2100:58:12
102516Helge T.Lund1433M 65-69PRIVAT00:59:2500:58:26
1026143Dag ØyvindHenriksen473M 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:59:3100:58:04
1027243Snorre BurheimJohnsrud1888M 23-3400:59:4000:58:13
102815MagneNilsen707M 65-69HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:59:4600:58:24
102955ErikTaubøll272M 55-5900:59:5000:58:21
103020SebastianLauvli814M 16-1700:59:5400:58:23
103128EndreMeyer Jakobsen1654M 12-13NØSTRET00:59:5600:58:34
1032145John GunnarJakobsen294M 45-49NØSTRET00:59:5600:58:35
103391EirikTanbergmoen861M 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:59:5800:58:27
1034167PeerVeiby152M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN01:00:0200:58:41
1035146Odd EgilHaug293M 45-49RINGERIKE REISECOMPAGNIE01:00:1000:58:56
103629AndreasVeiby158M 12-13VEIBY & BENTZEN01:00:2000:58:59
1037244AmundGravdahl1623M 23-34HETOR REGNSKAPSSERVICE AS01:00:2100:59:01
1038168Geir JAndersen1242M 40-44EIDSVOLL ORIENTERINGSLAG01:00:3400:59:25
1039245AndreasTorset1114M 23-3401:00:4500:59:15
1040246StianBaksvær1113M 23-3401:00:4600:59:17
1041160HenningSjøvaag1426M 35-39TEAM NORHUS01:00:5000:59:10
104230PetterSjøvaag1427M 12-13TEAM NORHUS01:00:5000:59:10
104392HendrikusHart941M 50-54NAV RINGERIKE01:00:5200:59:21
1044169KaiJohannessen1383M 40-44TEAM NORHUS01:01:0500:59:37
1045161BjørnarOlsen413M 35-39PRIVAT01:01:0500:59:44
1046147LauritzMarki1684M 45-4901:01:1400:59:45
104793HalvardBraaten1753M 50-5401:01:1700:59:49
1048247Morten RoaHatlestad279M 23-3401:01:1800:59:39
1049148ArildSæhle1453M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB01:01:2100:59:57
1050248JørgenGaarud2082M 23-34PRIVAT01:01:2200:59:57
1051250EspenGundersen1014M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:01:5901:00:35
1052149TommySolbakke1883M 45-49TEAM SPORTSMASTER01:02:0701:00:49
105394WieslawAdamek1985M 50-5401:02:0801:00:50
1054249GeirVist700M 23-3401:02:0901:00:25
10556ArildMartinsen811M 70-7401:02:1501:00:53
1056170Arild JohannNerland1824M 40-443NT01:02:1601:01:15
105756ØysteinTrulsen1018M 55-5901:02:2801:00:49
105821Jens KristianFauske631M 16-17PRIVAT01:02:3001:01:21
1059251Leiv MikaelErdal1420M 23-3401:02:3501:01:17
1060173Richard HansenEngelund1208M 40-4401:02:3801:02:10
1061162ØyvindHølto115M 35-3901:02:5101:01:23
106295JørnStensløkken364M 50-54HØYENHALL01:02:5301:01:42
106348EskilAarvik984M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN01:03:1801:02:28
1064171Stig WernerAmundsen1134M 40-4401:03:1901:01:42
106520AleksanderNysveen1713M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:03:2501:02:09
1066163JonBjørkerot1013M 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:03:3001:01:50
1067252TommyOlsrud765M 23-34RYE SK / INTILITY AS01:03:3901:02:14
1068172VegarPersvold1096M 40-4401:03:5001:02:07
1069253GlennKristiansen1079M 23-3401:03:5901:02:32
1070150John ØFriberg317M 45-4901:04:0301:02:37
10713KetilMoen1354M 75-79IL KOLL01:04:1401:02:40
107257HaraldWand992M 55-59HJERTETRIMMERA01:04:3201:03:04
107349FredrikLauritzen701M 14-15PRIVAT01:04:4401:02:58
1074164DagTennefoss1869M 35-39LØPEGRUPPA MODUM01:05:0201:03:42
1075254RubenDanielsen1714M 23-34BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:05:5501:04:37
1076151OlaLauritzen538M 45-49PRIVAT - DEN GJENGEN01:06:0001:04:14
1077174MagnarSkogheim486M 40-4401:06:1801:04:54
107822SindreJordal902M 16-1701:06:3001:05:22
107996Arne JøgeirGjerdalen375M 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:06:3001:05:02
10807Knut HelgeNebell674M 70-74HJERTETRIMMERA01:06:3001:05:05
108113MarcusSandøy1715M 18-19BJERKELI HANDEL AS01:06:3401:05:18
108221Martin LohneNuland1588M 20-22TEAM NULAND01:06:5401:05:26
108326EigilSøndegård2076M 60-64HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:07:3101:05:52
108417Lars HagbartLarsen879M 65-69HJERTETRIMMERA01:07:5601:06:15
108518Nils-ErikAndersen259M 65-69HØNEFOSS INDUSTRISERVICE AS01:08:4001:06:53
1086255Thor ErikKvalheim199M 23-34ØVREBØ RUNNERS01:08:5301:07:12
108727ToreBrønnum1636M 60-64PRIVAT01:09:4201:07:49
1088152GjermundKristoffersen1429M 45-49ELSTØEN GARTNERI AS01:10:5601:09:15
1089165Kev RobinKristoffersen20M 35-39TOTTENHAM01:11:0401:09:30
10908AudunSætren1166M 70-74MOVE TRENINGSSENTER01:11:2201:09:35
109197JohnLund2072M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:12:0601:10:19
109222MatsKongsparten68M 20-22TEAM KONGSPARTEN01:12:5701:11:11
109331KevinSvendsbråten758M 12-1301:15:1601:13:28
1094166Ivan-AndréOlsen878M 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN01:15:5701:14:04
1095153AhmedOmar Hama1942M 45-4901:16:0201:15:21
10961Arne OddvarLarsen887M 80-84NORPAPP01:16:1801:14:30
10972SverreThune1148M 80-84RINGERIKE O-LAG01:17:0001:15:12
1098256EndreLysaker929M 23-3401:17:2701:15:51
1099257SimenEriksen Korsdalen930M 23-3401:17:2701:15:52
110058LarsTry2084M 55-59TVEDESTRAND01:18:3001:16:44
1101167Jon JåvollHagen348M 35-39BRANDBU IF01:22:2001:20:41
1102175TrondHammer447M 40-44DELTA01:22:2101:20:42
1103155KristerSørgård2020M 45-49RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB01:22:2301:20:44
1104154VidarKongssparten70M 45-4901:22:4301:20:31
1105176ErlendSøraker1388M 40-44TEAM NORHUS01:23:2401:23:00
1106156Arne KristianSollien1950M 45-49ILH01:25:0301:23:23
1107177ØyvindLangvandsbråthen2071M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:27:1401:25:02
110828ZakiRachou945M 60-64NAV RINGERIKE01:36:5301:35:16
00MathiasSkaugrud949M 20-2200:00:0000:00:00
00GeorgOrmstad Meier1051M 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:0000:00:00
00MagnusSkuland1372M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:0000:00:00
00Bjørn OlavLunde1633M 23-3400:00:0000:00:00
00HåkonMelseth1663M 40-44ALERIS00:00:0000:00:00
00ØyvindThomassen1727M 35-39BETONMAST AKTIV00:00:0000:00:00
00PederFigenbaum1928M 40-44MILSLUKER'N SPORT00:00:0000:00:00
00IngeHasund1937M 35-39BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:0000:00:00
00ÅsmundVik599M 35-39TEAM ARENA00:00:0000:00:00
00Christoffer ClaussenSøbstad135M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:0000:00:00
00Hans PetterOvervoll544M 40-44ÅS IL00:00:0000:00:00
00ChristianFredriksen1564M 23-34STADION TRENINGSSENTER00:00:0000:00:00
00JoakimDye895M 40-44TEAM HD00:00:0000:00:00
00Odd ArildOttersen940M 35-39KIWI00:00:0000:00:00
00RunarGroven641M 23-3400:00:0000:00:00
00FilipOsnes-Ringen1544M 12-13LYN SKI00:00:0000:00:00
00Tarjei HandalGalteland390M 14-15KOLL IL00:00:0000:00:00
00StianHåkonsen437M 23-34RINGERIKE BRANN OG REDNINGSTJENESTE00:00:0000:00:00

 

Bakkespurt Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11Pia HelenePaulsen409K 20-22RUSTAD IL00:00:4600:00:46
21Sara SigMøller2K 23-34KAISER SPORT & NEW BALANCE00:00:4700:00:47
31LisbethHamnvik830K 40-4400:00:4700:00:47
42Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal1K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4700:00:47
53HeidiHestmark1918K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
64Astri IreneFotland2038K 23-34ESMART SYSTENMS00:00:4800:00:48
75Ida GjermundshaugPedersen790K 23-34SYKEHUSET INNLANDET00:00:4800:00:48
82SofieSpiten1698K 40-44VIDAR00:00:4800:00:48
96Ida MarieDahl1777K 23-34RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
107LinnNilsson1749K 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:4900:00:49
111RebeccaHilland1852K 35-39BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
122SiljeEklund1922K 35-39TOTENÅSENLØPER00:00:4900:00:49
138Heidi DietrichsonPharo1332K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5000:00:50
141Tiril TøllefsenOhr54K 12-13BVH00:00:5000:00:50
159KristinUtby Telneset1094K 23-34UNICARE FRISKVERNKLINIKKEN00:00:5000:00:50
1610MaritaKlevmoen705K 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
171Tiril BergitteLund1882K 14-15FOSSUM IF00:00:5000:00:50
181AnitaPaasche826K 45-4900:00:5100:00:51
192AneFegri1562K 12-1300:00:5100:00:51
2011IdaBergsløkken2028K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5100:00:51
213Margrethe FørreNardocci1315K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5100:00:51
223AnetteJohnsen Hundere1412K 40-44ASKER00:00:5100:00:51
234CamillaAmundsen1278K 35-39BVB00:00:5200:00:52
2412MarianneBråstad81K 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
2513EldbjørgMoxnes494K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5200:00:52
262Amalie KristjanssonBerg1121K 14-15JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:00:5200:00:52
273EmmaAxelsson687K 12-13OPPEGÅRD IL00:00:5200:00:52
281VictoriaNordby Kristoffersen1234K 16-1700:00:5200:00:52
294EmmaKirkeberg Mørk432K 12-13IF STURLA00:00:5200:00:52
3014Birgitte HalvorsenHougsnæs1238K 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
315Anette JensenVelund1531K 35-39TEAM SMARTFISH FUJI00:00:5200:00:52
322LivNordengen535K 16-17RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
3315LiseKvannefoss1463K 23-34HEMSEDAL00:00:5200:00:52
3416SofieSteinsvik191K 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
353LottaRongved1535K 14-15TEAM TRONRUD00:00:5300:00:53
362KristineHansen1282K 20-22SKEID FOTBALL00:00:5300:00:53
3717ElinMellemstrand1857K 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5300:00:53
385MathildeBlegen1747K 12-13KOLL IL00:00:5300:00:53
3918LisaÖhberg1750K 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:5300:00:53
4019TonjeGresslien1724K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
4120MariaAure1646K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
426ChristinaOsnes-Ringen1543K 12-13VIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN00:00:5300:00:53
4321MariaBerg1875K 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:5400:00:54
444MinaLilleheier22K 14-15ÅS IL00:00:5400:00:54
4522ElisabethTaubøll1261K 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
461NinaSætrang485K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:00:5400:00:54
474Marianne LinnerudKrogstad854K 40-44VESTRE VIKEN00:00:5400:00:54
482HeleneGroth1711K 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5400:00:54
495RubySemb833K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5400:00:54
501CamillaSevland2015K 18-1900:00:5500:00:55
5123Ine MichaelaLøvlien1318K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
526Ann MereteGundhus128K 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:5500:00:55
5324Molly StrimbeckBazilchuk181K 23-34TEAM STRAZILCHEK00:00:5500:00:55
5425Anne IngerMørtvedt1996K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
5526AnineMeadows2030K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT & CAD CONSULT00:00:5500:00:55
563TuvaEikebrokk696K 20-2200:00:5500:00:55
574KristineWibstad1793K 20-2200:00:5500:00:55
5827Trine MarieGasmann1489K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
593Lise BNordal300K 45-4900:00:5600:00:56
603Nora PrøschMeier977K 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5600:00:56
6128Eva MarieBakke1653K 23-34TRENINGSCAMP00:00:5600:00:56
627CharlotteKunz665K 35-39ROYAL SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
636Ann-LouiseVålvannet1478K 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
644InaHøie393K 16-17BØLER IF00:00:5600:00:56
6529Janne FjeldsgårdAndås1561K 23-34NOV BIL00:00:5600:00:56
662MarieLarsen855K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
6730Hanne BakkenLund650K 23-34MANGENFJELLELANGDISTANSE00:00:5600:00:56
688LydiaSmith74K 35-39NEDRE SIGDAL IF00:00:5600:00:56
697Kari VikEines1480K 40-44TOLLERNES IL00:00:5600:00:56
705IdaNesheim948K 16-17RINGERIKE VGS IDRETTSLINJA00:00:5600:00:56
711SynøveBrox1366K 55-59SK VIDAR00:00:5600:00:56
726SynnøveMo1468K 16-17TYRVING IL00:00:5600:00:56
737MalinRovelstad1848K 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5600:00:56
7431IsabelAarnes269K 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
754MereteBolin285K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
768Petra HedenströmJensen1739K 40-44ASKER TRIATHLON00:00:5700:00:57
7732MaritaBrattbakk1814K 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
785CathrineLoennecken1600K 45-49TEAM PAY00:00:5700:00:57
7933BodhildHaukø228K 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
809AnneAndersen1738K 35-39SLØYFA00:00:5700:00:57
8110CecilieMyhre821K 35-3900:00:5700:00:57
822Sidsel SkjaeggestadMohn812K 50-54BK SKI00:00:5700:00:57
8334Cathrine SjølieNielsen542K 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
848Malin OlsenAasekjær1860K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
8511VivianLunde397K 35-39HØYENHALL00:00:5700:00:57
865EirinLøkkemo886K 14-15HSK00:00:5700:00:57
8712GuroVadheim306K 35-39NORDIC SKI TEAM00:00:5700:00:57
8835UnniLarsen1348K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBBB00:00:5700:00:57
896NinaRongved1534K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:00:5700:00:57
9036MaritVala1657K 23-34RUSTAD IL00:00:5700:00:57
9113IngerHaugland1947K 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
927Oline SkistadStrømsodd1889K 16-1700:00:5800:00:58
939MarianneDønnem640K 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5800:00:58
947LillianSimones545K 45-49BK-SKI00:00:5800:00:58
959MariaFrøshaug Hansen994K 12-13HSK J1100:00:5800:00:58
965KathrineKvernmo664K 20-22KATHRINE KVERNMO00:00:5800:00:58
9737MartineAsk2050K 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
988IngelingBull1292K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
9938BeatheBakken8K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
10010TyraSortåsløkken1045K 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5800:00:58
1018Vilde HeleneHansen1293K 16-1700:00:5800:00:58
10239Tonje BøhnKristiansen326K 23-34TEAM BØHN00:00:5800:00:58
1039HanneØien671K 45-49HAUGSBYGD IF00:00:5800:00:58
10440KristinVestmoen1556K 23-34HEI IL00:00:5800:00:58
10511KarenOrmstad Meier1537K 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5800:00:58
1066IngridHausberg872K 20-2200:00:5800:00:58
10741Karoline ChristiansenHagen2085K 23-34STURLA00:00:5800:00:58
1087KristinMathisen801K 20-22OPPEGÅRD00:00:5800:00:58
1096GuroBråten914K 14-15HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:00:5800:00:58
11042KajaStabursvik1379K 23-34ÅS IL/EY BIL00:00:5800:00:58
11112KajaLoennecken1601K 12-13HOLMEN LANGRENN00:00:5800:00:58
1128MarieStensholt1627K 20-22SPIRIT - STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
11343MiaBratlund422K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
1149CamillaLangdalen1256K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
11544KristineBotne2029K 23-34SIGGERUD IL00:00:5800:00:58
11645Nina TorpKjuus1987K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
11714Ann KristinOlaussen1048K 35-39NHF REGION SØR00:00:5900:00:59
11810UnniSkøien915K 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTER`S RUNNING TEAM00:00:5900:00:59
11915GreteSteene-Johannessen1618K 35-39LOMMEDALEN IL00:00:5900:00:59
12046ElisabethWiik1365K 23-34TRENINGSCANMP00:00:5900:00:59
12111MonicaRovelstad1861K 40-44ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5900:00:59
12212GunnGrevsnes197K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5900:00:59
1232Gro ReinhardtAas552K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
12447CecilieHjorth1285K 23-34GIEK BIL00:00:5900:00:59
12510Julie HelleSchia1244K 16-17LYN00:00:5900:00:59
12610MonicaRagnvaldsen196K 45-49TRY00:00:5900:00:59
12748KaisaSvergja816K 23-34RAUMAR ORIENTERING00:00:5900:00:59
12816KarianneDalen1325K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5900:00:59
1293IngrunAlseth681K 50-54TYRVING00:00:5900:00:59
1307TheaBolstad1361K 14-15LFI00:00:5900:00:59
13117Mette OttesenBergh1955K 35-39TEAM M & M00:00:5900:00:59
13349GinaHoltan Granrud10K 23-34KOKO00:00:5900:00:59
13450Silje W.Dahlsrud1491K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
13551LiveMeløy1225K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
1369ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård1409K 20-22STRANDEN IL00:00:5900:00:59
1378SaraSkille643K 14-15HSK00:00:5900:00:59
13818Anne BenedikteHeggelund1584K 35-39FOSSUM00:01:0000:01:00
13952MiriamBjerke735K 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
14012Anne CathrineEgge1020K 45-49RINGERIKE FENGSEL00:01:0000:01:00
1419Kamilla MørkHansen1838K 14-15GJERDRUM IL00:01:0000:01:00
14219TorunnAardal1260K 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
14310KarineSverdrup-Thygeson1662K 14-1500:01:0000:01:00
14420SiljeSande1236K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
14513ChristinFlatum503K 40-44BRANDBU IF00:01:0000:01:00
1464LeneFevang1499K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
14713HanneWibe1003K 45-4900:01:0000:01:00
14821SiljeMoe1159K 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
14914AnneSverdrup-Thygeson1661K 45-4900:01:0000:01:00
1505Anne MaritArnegaard1766K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS00:01:0000:01:00
15111TuvaOppenhagen1010K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
15253SiljeSkogstad763K 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
1533MarteNesheim947K 18-19RINGERIKE VGS IDRETTSLINJA00:01:0000:01:00
15422VibekeBråthen93K 35-39GJERPEN IF00:01:0100:01:01
15554JulieWiik506K 23-34TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
15655MarteGjærde29K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
15712DinaLaeskogen1671K 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:01:0100:01:01
15814AlexandraBjerch-Andresen723K 40-44BUL00:01:0100:01:01
15923Kristin WintherMoe331K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0100:01:01
16015Annette G.Opsahl1567K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
16115TrudeAalien Ødegåård1664K 40-44EGGEDAL IL00:01:0100:01:01
16256CamillaBorchgrevink928K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
16357CamillaNordahl1421K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
16458KickiEdvardsen1230K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
16559SiljeAlmestrand497K 23-34ALMEMOEN FUS BHG00:01:0100:01:01
16616HanneMurud56K 40-4400:01:0100:01:01
16717KristineLier1472K 40-4400:01:0100:01:01
16818Trine M.Seeberg1660K 40-44SINTEF/ STRØMMEN OG LILLESTRØM SKIKLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
16924Solveig LundWøien1593K 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:01:0100:01:01
17060Silje NystrandLarsen1802K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
17161AnniFretheim1898K 23-34SSB IF00:01:0100:01:01
17216Anne-SofieFjeldstad661K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
17319TonjeKvernberg831K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0200:01:02
17410EmilieBergheim1422K 20-22FOSSUM IF00:01:0200:01:02
17562HenrietteØwre Hjermann1341K 23-34DASKER00:01:0200:01:02
17620Cathrine OrsteenIbsen805K 40-44HAUGSBYGD IF00:01:0200:01:02
17721AgneteBueie972K 40-4400:01:0200:01:02
17813Vårin BrockerNæss673K 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
17963AnitaHanssen636K 23-34EIKER ORIENTERINGSLAG00:01:0200:01:02
18025TinaAndreasen2042K 35-39RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUB00:01:0200:01:02
18164AnneStorslett1268K 23-34MOELVEN IL00:01:0200:01:02
18222ThereseFalk1031K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
18311MarenKorgerud1049K 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
1843KariLangerud1574K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0200:01:02
18526ToneGravvold1771K 35-39SK VIDAR/TEAM RP00:01:0200:01:02
18665IngunnReisæter1557K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0200:01:02
18766MaritaLillekroken1058K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
18813SiriBråten916K 12-13HSK HÅNDBALL J0400:01:0200:01:02
18923JennyToftner734K 40-44BUL00:01:0200:01:02
19017TorunnØlstad571K 45-49REN-ENG FIK00:01:0200:01:02
19124TonjeSolvang1241K 40-4400:01:0200:01:02
19212SandraSedeniussen1952K 16-17GJELLERÅSEN IF00:01:0200:01:02
1936IngunnMonsen1342K 50-54SK VIDAR00:01:0200:01:02
19467HelenGundersen1610K 23-34AURSKOG HØLAND TRIATLON00:01:0200:01:02
19568MonicaHoff1709K 23-34ABRACADABRA00:01:0200:01:02
19625Silja SvanstrømAmundsen28K 40-44OSI - FRIIDRETT00:01:0200:01:02
19718Irene NordrumRakvåg208K 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:01:0200:01:02
19819Turid HolterSteinset491K 45-49MOEN SPORTSKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
19914EmmaSkogstad764K 14-1500:01:0200:01:02
20026AnnikenLøvdal1700K 40-44TRY IL00:01:0200:01:02
20120Anne-KristinKvamme569K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0300:01:03
20215EmmaSemb Kvisler1458K 14-15TEAM SØLÅS00:01:0300:01:03
20369MariPaulsen637K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
20470SynneBerger379K 23-34HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:01:0300:01:03
20571Martine HjemliTyskeberg351K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:01:0300:01:03
20627AgnesBenediktsdottir565K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0300:01:03
20727Merete BogstrandLoitegard139K 35-39SVIL00:01:0300:01:03
2087Hilde NystogAas789K 50-54RSK00:01:0300:01:03
20928MetteRuud Gudbrandsen800K 35-3900:01:0300:01:03
21029ElisabethThorsvik635K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:01:0300:01:03
21128MariVamraak1023K 40-44NAV HOLE00:01:0300:01:03
21229May-BrittHåkenrud288K 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:01:0300:01:03
21372KineAskim633K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0300:01:03
2148Marit AnnLaulo794K 50-54STATOIL BIL00:01:0300:01:03
21573Mone UtakerHaugo1892K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
21630DianaStrømmen512K 40-4400:01:0300:01:03
21730BenteMjøs240K 35-3900:01:0300:01:03
21831HanneStrand-Burden862K 35-39SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0400:01:04
2199BrittMordal953K 50-5400:01:0400:01:04
22014SashaColes377K 12-13BFK EIENDOM00:01:0400:01:04
2211SolveigKalstad420K 60-64STOVNERKAMERATENE00:01:0400:01:04
22216Sofie MeyerHolmén1144K 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0400:01:04
22332CarinaOlsen1995K 35-39TRENINGSCAMP00:01:0400:01:04
22411KajaRørnes1319K 20-22PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
22574MaritRoland1517K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
22631RujiraColes376K 40-44BFK EIENDOM00:01:0400:01:04
22732MonaBraathen438K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0400:01:04
22813KarolineKruke1104K 16-17VESTFOSSEN00:01:0400:01:04
22917Malin HolmenBanken1475K 14-1500:01:0400:01:04
23033Siri Anne MørkHansen1837K 40-4400:01:0400:01:04
23133Ida SofiaVaa271K 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
23234Mona MaragrethaMikaelsen445K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0400:01:04
23310LindaWaatevik1192K 50-54GJERPEN FRIIDRETTSFORENING00:01:0400:01:04
23421DorteFoss677K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:01:0400:01:04
23514Hedda PrøschMeier978K 16-17HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0400:01:04
23675AnineHegre1089K 23-3400:01:0400:01:04
23722Janne ØSkille456K 45-49NBPIL00:01:0400:01:04
23876LindaHelgerud1808K 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:0500:01:05
23934NicolineAlme431K 35-3900:01:0500:01:05
24077JanneGjevre-Karlsen256K 23-34ALLWEILER00:01:0500:01:05
24178IdaFredriksen845K 23-34SEL IL00:01:0500:01:05
24279HeidiHaugan1202K 23-34GJENSIDIGE SPORT00:01:0500:01:05
24335Beathe SkogHansen262K 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0500:01:05
24480TineSolbakken295K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:01:0500:01:05
24535Maria BacheDahl1964K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:01:0500:01:05
24681ChristineRøberg87K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
24736VeronicaEftevåg98K 35-3900:01:0500:01:05
24882MartheGustavsen1826K 23-34ARUPS IL00:01:0500:01:05
24937ArlinaAndersen40K 35-3900:01:0500:01:05
25038KristinØstmo248K 35-39NORDIC SKITEAM00:01:0500:01:05
25136LenaSollie414K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0500:01:05
25283CarolineLandsværk1199K 23-34DASKER00:01:0500:01:05
25337HildeJohansen2078K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0500:01:05
25438Ann KristinDyrkolbotn1956K 40-44SK VIDAR00:01:0500:01:05
25539MetteSynnerström411K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0500:01:05
25684Ann LouisSøderholm14K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
25718AnnemetteBergsrud970K 14-15HSK00:01:0500:01:05
25840EllenRustadbakken974K 40-44VELDRE IL00:01:0500:01:05
25939LinnStøen Solberg585K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0500:01:05
2602KristinRingdalen546K 60-64BERGKAMERATENE-SKI00:01:0500:01:05
26141Elisabeth SkovClausen184K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0600:01:06
26223Mette K.Wiig1070K 45-49ASKER SKIKLUBB00:01:0600:01:06
26342Anne Lise AaeSkotheim1344K 40-44IL KOLL00:01:0600:01:06
26443JanickeEkelberg44K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
26540Birgit LindheimSisjord1240K 35-39STOREBRAND SPORT00:01:0600:01:06
26615MiaEkelberg45K 12-13SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
26785AnnetteGjersvik920K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
26886Stine SletakerLandmark214K 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0600:01:06
26987TrudeÅrnes1373K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
27024KarianneEkern35K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
27125IngunYri712K 45-49ASKER CK00:01:0600:01:06
27212Ingrid DischLøset1130K 20-22ÅS-NMBU ORIENTERING00:01:0600:01:06
27388CamillaNossum1245K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
27489Heidi KarinaPedersen749K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
27511IngunnEriksen1272K 50-54FULL FART00:01:0600:01:06
27626MereteMuri1460K 45-4900:01:0600:01:06
27744SiriBergfald39K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
27812SølviHjelmeland Stensli395K 50-54ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0600:01:06
27941Ingunn StenersenPlahte951K 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
28045TuridSylte1757K 40-44SK VIDAR00:01:0600:01:06
28146AnetteStoreide1289K 40-4400:01:0600:01:06
28247Guro UllernTonning1027K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0700:01:07
28313Tone BeritMohagen1635K 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:01:0700:01:07
28490KristineOlsen104K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
28548Eline HyggenSkari58K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0700:01:07
28691KarineJørgensen1812K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0700:01:07
28742Else RagnhildBockmann1693K 35-39RINGERIKE SYKEHUS00:01:0700:01:07
28892CharlotteScharning1929K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
28927HegeRugaas808K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0700:01:07
29028RandiLandmark254K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
29149SiljeSveberg1423K 40-4400:01:0700:01:07
29219NatalieMidtsveen1719K 14-15RINGERIKE SK00:01:0700:01:07
29393Maiken AuviHellum1867K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
29429JanneGrindheim1563K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
29530ÅsteTanem1001K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
29694TineSkjønberg1362K 23-34OPERASJONSDAMENE00:01:0700:01:07
29743UllaHaraldsen174K 35-39TEAM SOS00:01:0700:01:07
29850AnitaOlsrud1927K 40-44NORDEA00:01:0700:01:07
29951Tone RudenBrørby779K 40-44JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:01:0700:01:07
30014Inger-MariJohannessen958K 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0700:01:07
30131Tanja ChristenseGudbrandsen524K 45-49HVAM IL00:01:0800:01:08
30232KristinOvervaag88K 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTSKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
30344Siw RenéeEikrehagen1765K 35-3900:01:0800:01:08
30495MartheKløv1057K 23-34UIO00:01:0800:01:08
30515LailaAaberg1587K 50-54LEIRA IL00:01:0800:01:08
30652AnitaFegri1006K 40-4400:01:0800:01:08
30733Eva EspesethLund1296K 45-4900:01:0800:01:08
3084HeidiSverdrup Augdal1872K 55-59RINGKOLLEN00:01:0800:01:08
30913AnetteSmenes383K 20-22VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:01:0800:01:08
3105KristinIsachsen134K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
31153MarteNatvig Avelange457K 40-4400:01:0800:01:08
31245CamillaTaugland270K 35-39BJERKE IL00:01:0800:01:08
3136Wenche HoelGrinaker304K 55-59ÅDAL CK00:01:0800:01:08
31496MarteNordanger1441K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
31554Hege MariTotsås590K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0800:01:08
31620JulieFrøshaug Hansen987K 14-15HSK J1400:01:0800:01:08
31797LindaBorgen964K 23-34OUS00:01:0800:01:08
31855LindaSkutberg1402K 40-4400:01:0800:01:08
31946EvaSønsterud1002K 35-3900:01:0800:01:08
32098MarieHalvorsen954K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0800:01:08
32156Cathrine SandslandBjørnestad180K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
32247TinaLøvstad731K 35-39BIF00:01:0800:01:08
3237Mariann WavikAuvi1868K 55-5900:01:0900:01:09
32499JulianeNæss60K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
3258LillianSkoglund1507K 55-59JUTUL/BÆRUM KOMM. BIL00:01:0900:01:09
32648IngvildBjørkerot213K 35-39FØRST TIL JORS00:01:0900:01:09
327100AnnyAasvang25K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
32834Irene EnghØverby1123K 45-49KARTVERKET00:01:0900:01:09
32916AndreaLiebe959K 50-5400:01:0900:01:09
33049KarianneLilleland-Olsen1390K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:01:0900:01:09
3313Kirsti MJohnsen1920K 60-64TØNSBERG FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:01:0900:01:09
33217GiskeEdvardsen1231K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
33335MetteKorgerud1602K 45-4900:01:0900:01:09
33457MaritHåkonsen332K 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0900:01:09
33550May BenteÅsen613K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
33658ChristineHammer592K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:01:0900:01:09
33759JeanetteSolvang73K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:1000:01:10
338101MariaD'orazio1568K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
33951Trude Camilla JåvollHagen349K 35-39BRANDBU IF00:01:1000:01:10
340102TheaThorsen1502K 23-34RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:01:1000:01:10
34136KariLarsen192K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:1000:01:10
34218TrineLangdalen1701K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:01:1000:01:10
34352Mona-HelenRingstad190K 35-3900:01:1000:01:10
344103IdaLundestad-Kemi738K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
345104ElinCarinder1976K 23-34PWC BIL00:01:1000:01:10
34653KathrineReime900K 35-3900:01:1000:01:10
34760AnetteAasen607K 40-4400:01:1000:01:10
34837DeniseHokholt1456K 45-49TEAM SØLÅS00:01:1000:01:10
349105LinaNymo1033K 23-34NAV HOLE00:01:1000:01:10
35021EmilieEvensen Nilsen924K 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF00:01:1000:01:10
35161BeateHusby320K 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:1000:01:10
35262MarianneBråten-Obel786K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
35354CecilieBjerke458K 35-3900:01:1000:01:10
35415Hedda HulbaklienBakke1465K 16-17IL KOLL00:01:1000:01:10
35516HeddaNerdrum428K 16-17TEAM TRONRUD00:01:1000:01:10
35638AnneRohr-Torp1088K 45-49KARTVERKET BEDRIFTSIDRETTSLAG00:01:1000:01:10
35755TinaOpdal315K 35-3900:01:1100:01:11
35822Mathilde SofieIbsen923K 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF00:01:1100:01:11
359106MariaUrke1944K 23-34PWC BIL00:01:1100:01:11
36063KarinWesterberg355K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:01:1100:01:11
361107RenateBakketun558K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
36239NanetteDidrksen1416K 45-4900:01:1100:01:11
36340Gro HelenAarvik983K 45-4900:01:1100:01:11
36419MonicaBørke112K 50-54HALDEN TRIATHLON00:01:1100:01:11
365108Ida KathrineMichelsen944K 23-34NAV RINGERIKE00:01:1100:01:11
366109Line S.Snippen1115K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
36756ToneGrønvold238K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1100:01:11
36820Tove BeateJelstad1877K 50-54VIKERSUND IF00:01:1100:01:11
36964ThereseIstad168K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1100:01:11
370110KristineStrandhaug1316K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
37157AnnieSønderby Pedersen1224K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
37217LinnBerg Ousdal1895K 16-17TEAM TRONRUD00:01:1200:01:12
373111LiseWright1218K 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
37458SandraAllen1024K 35-39CHAMPAGNE KAMPANJE00:01:1200:01:12
37541KariSoot1194K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1200:01:12
37621MariaBikset1032K 50-54NAV HOLE00:01:1200:01:12
37765Gunnvor SteinslandMedhus1217K 40-44RØLDAL IL00:01:1200:01:12
37842Ann KristinKrogstad675K 45-49BLÅBÆLIA00:01:1200:01:12
379112MartheHeide Johannessen362K 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
380113Mona GjerdrumHaugen1015K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1200:01:12
38143Siw MetteThomassen584K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:1200:01:12
38259NoraBell16K 35-39KOLL00:01:1200:01:12
38366AnneTungen475K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1200:01:12
38444KatarzynaJohansson522K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
3854Anne SøbstadRye50K 60-64GE HEALTHCARE00:01:1200:01:12
38667IngunnTorsrud1474K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
38768LindaArntzen1640K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
3881IngunnYtrehus42K 65-69TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:01:1200:01:12
38914BetinaFrogh2032K 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:01:1200:01:12
390114Elsa SifBjørnsdottir336K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1300:01:13
3919MaritHeide510K 55-59TEAM FØNIX00:01:1300:01:13
39269IngvildAasen1112K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:01:1300:01:13
39322MetteSundøen1924K 50-54ØVIP00:01:1300:01:13
39445KarinWåla614K 45-49VILLKATTENE00:01:1300:01:13
39546JanneNordby Leivestad1235K 45-4900:01:1300:01:13
39670HeleneBerg119K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:1300:01:13
397115LinnBeitnes Johansen2051K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
39871TrineWerner387K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:1300:01:13
39947TorilSkau2047K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
40015MartheGrøndalen1817K 20-2200:01:1300:01:13
40148NinaJohansen1991K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
40223LisbetSandland106K 50-5400:01:1300:01:13
40324MariannSandelin726K 50-54NESODDEN TEAM200:01:1300:01:13
4044Anne SigridFrøislie1105K 18-19HADELAND FIGHT LAB00:01:1300:01:13
405116LeneLodde1210K 23-3400:01:1300:01:13
40672Nina AnnetteHongseth1855K 40-44NAMSOS LØPEKLUBB00:01:1300:01:13
407117CharlottFredholm1785K 23-34SANDEFJORD SYKLEKLUBB00:01:1400:01:14
40873AnitaElsrud Lauvli813K 40-4400:01:1400:01:14
409118Linn Th.Bergerud2036K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1400:01:14
410119HeidiTandberg97K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
41160BeateJegtvolden350K 35-39ÅDAL IL00:01:1400:01:14
412120CharlotteKrohn697K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:01:1400:01:14
41349JanneckeLauritzen1677K 45-4900:01:1400:01:14
41461MartineMagnussen1732K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
41574TinaLundemo767K 40-4400:01:1400:01:14
41675Malin Ude VonSchantz140K 40-44MALIN UDE VON SCHANTZ00:01:1400:01:14
41776May LeneLien530K 40-4400:01:1400:01:14
41862BirtheLundestad - Høier136K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
41977KjerstiWang1559K 40-44OPERASJONSDAMENE00:01:1400:01:14
42078VigdisLillebuen694K 40-4400:01:1400:01:14
421121Lise BaksværSteen913K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
42279RachelDagfinrud1036K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1400:01:14
42363Anne KariHval1091K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
424122Hilde HoffNordskar1495K 23-34TEAM ABRACADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:01:1400:01:14
42580Britt LillemoenTreffen1723K 40-44MERIKROKEN BARNEHAGE00:01:1400:01:14
42681TineHammer608K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
427123Anne Cathrine StrandeStraube1645K 23-34RINGKOLLEN/HØVIK00:01:1500:01:15
42864CamillaStigen1548K 35-39TEAM BLODSLIT00:01:1500:01:15
42925ElinSkøyen47K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:1500:01:15
430124KineHethey418K 23-3400:01:1500:01:15
43182Bodil TonjeWåla19K 40-44VILLKATTENE00:01:1500:01:15
43283ElisabethBrakken176K 40-44JAR BOOTCAMP00:01:1500:01:15
433125IdaFoss400K 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:01:1500:01:15
43450Anne LenaHeimsnes1570K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
43526SynnøveLangholm609K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
43665TuvaChristiansen215K 35-3900:01:1500:01:15
43784MariamJarrett2055K 40-4400:01:1500:01:15
438126KarianneNuland Hansen952K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
43966Wenche BrodtkorbHansen83K 35-3900:01:1500:01:15
44067IdaUnstad417K 35-39ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:01:1600:01:16
441127Kine JeanetteBergum Hjellegjerde1907K 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
44227May Janne BothaPedersen275K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:1600:01:16
44385Tove KristinErtvåg405K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1600:01:16
44428HegeMidtgarden2046K 50-54SPORT 1 RJUKAN00:01:1600:01:16
44586AnitaRørvik787K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1600:01:16
44687Bente TangenReitan255K 40-4400:01:1600:01:16
44788ToniaFaremo611K 40-44BLOMMENHOLM00:01:1600:01:16
44818Ida SkotteHansen1840K 16-17BAKER NARUM00:01:1600:01:16
44989MayWilkens307K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:01:1600:01:16
45051GryHøydal1233K 45-4900:01:1600:01:16
451128HeidiNyheim746K 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
45229HildeGrefsrud601K 50-54JEVNAKER KOMMUNE00:01:1600:01:16
45368Linda RenateGlesnes217K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1600:01:16
45452Randi LoviseGjærum575K 45-49OBOS/GRUVELIA SK00:01:1700:01:17
45569LisbethHøllo875K 35-3900:01:1700:01:17
45630Anne LiseGarberg333K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1700:01:17
457129MarenFeragen577K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1700:01:17
458130GuroHovde Brunæs1598K 23-3400:01:1700:01:17
459131LenaGaptjern1430K 23-34ELSTØEN GARTNERI AS00:01:1700:01:17
46010NancyBazilchuk182K 55-59TEAM STRAZILCHEK00:01:1700:01:17
461132ElisabethFjeldly476K 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1700:01:17
462133Tone KarenStrandenæs1200K 23-34DASKER00:01:1700:01:17
463134AnetteBårnås1878K 23-3400:01:1700:01:17
46470AnitaMolid883K 35-3900:01:1700:01:17
4651MariannStenbakk1109K 70-74MOSS IDRETTSLAG00:01:1700:01:17
46690MoniqueSjøberg381K 40-44HØVIK JOGG00:01:1700:01:17
46731EvaHaukeland398K 50-54NORSK RÅDGIVNING OG REGNSKAP00:01:1700:01:17
46871Gunn-HeleneKrogstad999K 35-3900:01:1700:01:17
46991Kristin S.Indredavik203K 40-4400:01:1700:01:17
47016Mimi ThereseBull Manojlovic754K 20-22TEAM BULL00:01:1700:01:17
47119Helene VeiholtFriberg1308K 16-1700:01:1700:01:17
47253IngridHomme72K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1700:01:17
47332Nina VisjøVeby46K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:1700:01:17
47492Lise LysfjordPettersen225K 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:1700:01:17
47572Kristin G.Søraker1389K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:01:1800:01:18
47633Sidsel BrendenSolberg1129K 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1800:01:18
477135SiljeAmundfoss416K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
47834Vivi AnnMyrlund770K 50-54FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:01:1800:01:18
47993IngridEriksen1059K 40-4400:01:1800:01:18
48035MonikaBjørnsen2064K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:1800:01:18
481136Kristine HovindBøhnsdalen1317K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
48211Ellen BøKippersund1398K 55-59JUTUL IL00:01:1800:01:18
48373LeneJohannessen1029K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
484137AinaBakke1788K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
48574LailaKristoffersen1469K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
48636HeidiMuggerud343K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1800:01:18
487138HegeHåkonsen469K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
48894Wenche KjenesGrøstad1784K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1900:01:19
48975MarieGran753K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1900:01:19
49076KarenIsaksen688K 35-3900:01:1900:01:19
49195MevlidaMoen888K 40-4400:01:1900:01:19
49296KariStuberg292K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1900:01:19
493139ZahidaSultana2000K 23-3400:01:1900:01:19
494140Berit EleniSirris1919K 23-3400:01:1900:01:19
495141MarianneBerget178K 23-3400:01:2000:01:20
49637HildeNyhagen75K 50-5400:01:2000:01:20
49797GroStensrud287K 40-4400:01:2000:01:20
49838Ann-KristinRøkenes658K 50-54JEVNAKER KOMMUNE00:01:2000:01:20
49998GerdaNubdal347K 40-44BENTELER BIL00:01:2000:01:20
50054ElisabethVestergård858K 45-49BUSKERUD FYLKESKOMMUNE00:01:2000:01:20
50177TinaBjørnstad243K 35-3900:01:2000:01:20
502142MonicaNilsen748K 23-3400:01:2000:01:20
50399Gunn AnnyReime353K 40-44NESBYEN KRO00:01:2000:01:20
5045WencheLien529K 60-6400:01:2000:01:20
505100SuzetteDamman1339K 40-44MATTILSYNET00:01:2000:01:20
50623MartheBolstad Nysæther1311K 14-15FOSS EVENT AS00:01:2000:01:20
507143Solveig StormoJohansen1255K 23-3400:01:2000:01:20
508144TineHolm-Hansen1107K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI00:01:2000:01:20
509145TineSolenby334K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:2100:01:21
510101BenteTreangen822K 40-44STAMINA HELSE/ HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:2100:01:21
51178KateAaen1084K 35-3900:01:2100:01:21
51255WencheNyaas893K 45-4900:01:2100:01:21
51317MadelenLindstad1087K 20-2200:01:2100:01:21
51479MagdalenaGravdahl1470K 35-39AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:2100:01:21
5152Magnhild ReddySørensen419K 70-74TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:01:2100:01:21
516102HildeMagnus484K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:01:2100:01:21
51739MetaTanem627K 50-5400:01:2100:01:21
51880CarolineSjøvaag1380K 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:01:2100:01:21
51981LeneAarvik423K 35-3900:01:2100:01:21
52018Liv-ToneLyngstad Nilsen468K 20-2200:01:2100:01:21
521146RebekkaGravningen1267K 23-34FMC TECHNOLOGIES00:01:2100:01:21
52282Mari GrøtåsenHybertsen1575K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2100:01:21
52383KristineKronstad382K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:2100:01:21
524147InaWenner1417K 23-34NØSTRET00:01:2100:01:21
525148HanneRotherud551K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2100:01:21
52684LiseStandal722K 35-3900:01:2200:01:22
52756JohanneBolstad1360K 45-49LFI00:01:2200:01:22
528149StineBrekke Frantsen1825K 23-343NT00:01:2200:01:22
529150Gro Anita MBentsen760K 23-34MASKINENTREPRENØR J.A BENTSEN AS00:01:2200:01:22
53085StefanieHulka6K 35-39SAGA SERVICES00:01:2200:01:22
531103Hanne ThereseJødal Skallerud561K 40-4400:01:2200:01:22
532104Monica EikremSørstrøm871K 40-4400:01:2200:01:22
533105SolveigEiker1804K 40-44ARENDAL TRIAHTLON00:01:2200:01:22
5341EvaCarlsen2083K 75-79NRK00:01:2200:01:22
53557Ellen K.Heiberg1527K 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:01:2200:01:22
53658ChristineFikseaunet1304K 45-4900:01:2200:01:22
537106RunhildLarsen693K 40-44STATENS KARTVERK BIL00:01:2200:01:22
53859Hege Otterstad.Sæhle1452K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:2200:01:22
5395Mari JahrenHerud1336K 18-19TYRVING00:01:2200:01:22
54060Inger BlesvikGandrud1988K 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:2200:01:22
541151MalinBokle1887K 23-3400:01:2200:01:22
54240AnneNybø740K 50-5400:01:2300:01:23
54361IngridBrastad37K 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:01:2300:01:23
54424Guro KristiansenØstby1986K 14-1500:01:2300:01:23
54512MariHaugli474K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY00:01:2300:01:23
546152KjerstiLøchsen991K 23-34CHICKS WITH STICKS00:01:2400:01:24
54741LiseBorchgrevink163K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:2400:01:24
54862BirgitteFjellheim357K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:2400:01:24
549153LisaBjørnås626K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
55086LineNilsen1371K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE00:01:2400:01:24
551154JeanetteGrunnan328K 23-34VINTERTRENING00:01:2400:01:24
552107HegeKristiansen1270K 40-4400:01:2400:01:24
55387LeneDøhlen-Jacobsen2021K 35-39IRON MAIDEN RUNNINGTEAM00:01:2400:01:24
55488BodilBirkeland1455K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE00:01:2400:01:24
55542MarianneFølling13K 50-54ROSASLØYFESISTERS/ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:2400:01:24
556155MarteJohansen1706K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
55789LindaKlein1306K 35-39BOOTS APOTEK00:01:2400:01:24
558156HrefnaIngthorsdottir897K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2400:01:24
559108Anne GunnTollefsrud587K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2400:01:24
56063Anne MarieGjøg1376K 45-49SOON TRIATLON KLUBB00:01:2400:01:24
5612TorunnAndersen682K 65-69PRIVAT00:01:2400:01:24
56290KristinBomann Øverby1413K 35-39NØSTRET00:01:2500:01:25
56364Ragna FøllingElgjo788K 45-49ROSASLØYFESISTERS00:01:2500:01:25
56465FrideAase1973K 45-4900:01:2500:01:25
565109Gunn-HegeMehlum318K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:2500:01:25
56619EirinHushovd Johansen1509K 20-2200:01:2500:01:25
56766NinaSundet43K 45-49DEN GJENGEN00:01:2500:01:25
56867HildeFiskvik1305K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:2500:01:25
569110HanneSundberg426K 40-4400:01:2600:01:26
57013Unni Bente N.Haugen211K 55-59FEMIROMA00:01:2600:01:26
571157Ingrid MollanJensen1191K 23-34SKILØPERNE00:01:2600:01:26
572111AnneEngh1384K 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:01:2700:01:27
57391JannickeEriksen472K 35-3900:01:2700:01:27
574158HelleReklev1399K 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:01:2700:01:27
57543JeanetteTranberg534K 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:2700:01:27
57692LindaSønsterud1106K 35-3900:01:2700:01:27
57744AnneSolberg1546K 50-5400:01:2700:01:27
578159MarteLindalen138K 23-34TROX AURANOR BIL00:01:2700:01:27
57993CamillaNordengen146K 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:2700:01:27
58094HegeNalum-Utaker1885K 35-3900:01:2700:01:27
581112LindaSvendsbråten757K 40-4400:01:2700:01:27
58268SisselDybdahl1658K 45-49STORGATENBILSKADE A/S00:01:2800:01:28
583160UnniSverdrup-Thygeson1490K 23-34SPREKE HOPPER00:01:2800:01:28
584161TrineHamborg Dahl160K 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:2800:01:28
58545AnneBratland1647K 50-54HUSETPÅPRERIEN00:01:2900:01:29
586162Anne MartheNerdrum313K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
587163MariSverdrup-Thygeson2007K 23-34VINTERTRENING00:01:2900:01:29
588164Gunn-Beate K.Solheim925K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
589113ElisabethSmedhaugen1712K 40-44BJERKELI HANDEL AS00:01:2900:01:29
59069UnniSelte345K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:2900:01:29
591165HeidiBerentzen268K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
592166SiriRøste880K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
59395MichelleMac Mahon870K 35-39BFF00:01:2900:01:29
594114CecilieKongsparten67K 40-44TEAM KONGSPARTEN00:01:2900:01:29
59596HildeLarsplass236K 35-39TEAM SOS00:01:2900:01:29
596167SigneTveter1982K 23-3400:01:3000:01:30
59746MaritLauring89K 50-54STOREBRAND SPORT00:01:3000:01:30
59814Inger HeleneMøinichen1762K 55-5900:01:3000:01:30
59970Ann-KristinAakermann1631K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:3000:01:30
60015BenteLystad630K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:3000:01:30
601115KjerstiFlåm145K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:3000:01:30
60216BenteLervik1799K 55-59DNB00:01:3000:01:30
60397HeidiStoreskar108K 35-3900:01:3100:01:31
60498Gunn BeritNyhus Vik600K 35-39TEAM ARENA00:01:3200:01:32
605168IdaTveter1101K 23-3400:01:3200:01:32
606169AnneKløw374K 23-3400:01:3200:01:32
60747AgneteReymert2080K 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:3200:01:32
60871MarianneRing-Andersen1155K 45-4900:01:3300:01:33
60999HeidiDelp368K 35-3900:01:3300:01:33
610100SiljeStensrud280K 35-3900:01:3300:01:33
611170ShirinBabani942K 23-34NAV RINGERIKE00:01:3300:01:33
612116Siw IngerAskilsrud678K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:3300:01:33
61372KristineKiær493K 45-4900:01:3400:01:34
61448HeleneLie557K 50-5400:01:3500:01:35
6153VilbjørgOhren841K 70-74ÅDAL IL00:01:3500:01:35
61649LivHansen908K 50-5400:01:3500:01:35
617101MaritVist281K 35-3900:01:3600:01:36
61873SaraDamhaug1554K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:3600:01:36
619117MarianneBye1566K 40-44SOLE EXPRESSEN00:01:3600:01:36
62074MariaBorch1355K 45-4900:01:3700:01:37
62150Tove Dagny DokkebergHolm466K 50-54PRIVAT00:01:3800:01:38
62275KariBjørntvedt325K 45-4900:01:3800:01:38
62351ConnieBorgan245K 50-54STUDIO SIGDAL00:01:4000:01:40
6246Torill SolheimLinnerud853K 60-64VESTRE VIKEN HF00:01:4200:01:42
625171Catharina NoevwergSkjørvold166K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:4200:01:42
626172JeanetteBuer1436K 23-34MOSSJONISTENE00:01:4600:01:46
627102Ann MeretheKlaussen509K 35-3900:01:4700:01:47
628103AgnetheSelander1263K 35-3900:01:4700:01:47
62976LineClausen618K 45-4900:01:4900:01:49
630173Linn MereteOdden Larsen597K 23-3400:01:5000:01:50
63152Hilde RoaHatlestad278K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:5100:01:51
63277LineFurulund481K 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:01:5100:01:51
633104Tone NordangPettersen3K 35-39LØPESKJØRT.NO00:01:5600:01:56
634105ElinBekkevold1558K 35-39OPERASJONSDAMENE00:01:5900:01:59
635106Aud Marie PrøschVik308K 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN00:02:1200:02:12

 

Bakkespurt Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11ToreLervik1779M 23-34BEKK00:00:3400:00:34
22PålOnsrud1649M 23-34--00:00:3700:00:37
31LasseRypdal645M 35-39TRAPPEFOLKET00:00:3800:00:38
41AwetKibrab1503M 20-22TJALVE00:00:3900:00:39
53YaredAdmasu1752M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:3900:00:39
62Lars PetterStormo1171M 35-39TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER / ROYAL SPORT00:00:3900:00:39
71RexHinchliffe710M 50-54LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:3900:00:39
81ErikBøe1545M 18-19LYN SKI00:00:4000:00:40
91LarsTiller1160M 40-44DRIV IL00:00:4000:00:40
101AleksanderHolmboe1675M 12-13TYRVING00:00:4000:00:40
112NikolaiHolmboe1676M 12-1300:00:4000:00:40
121SivertEggen655M 14-15BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4100:00:41
134MartinHansen378M 23-34MARTIN HANSEN00:00:4100:00:41
145KimFjellvang517M 23-34REVEN IL00:00:4100:00:41
156GustavMichelsson1614M 23-34HOUTSKÄR00:00:4100:00:41
163LennartGarnes1949M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:4200:00:42
177SindreBuraas1915M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4200:00:42
181HåkonMoen-Bardølsgård1984M 16-17STRANDEN IL00:00:4200:00:42
198HalvorWinnæss844M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4200:00:42
209Dag ErikMolandsveen1800M 23-34MODUM FIK / FMC TECHNOLOGIES00:00:4200:00:42
2110SimenEnger716M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4200:00:42
224Arne MjeldeSæther528M 35-39LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4200:00:42
232SebastianAagnes1529M 20-22BÆRUMS SKIKLUB00:00:4200:00:42
242RolfSkotheim1343M 40-44IL KOLL00:00:4200:00:42
253ØyvindLangvandsbråthen2071M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4200:00:42
2611Dag EinarBøtun1626M 23-34SPIRIT - STAVANGER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:4200:00:42
275RonnyLosoa1797M 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:4200:00:42
283HenrikNøkleby1899M 20-22TEAM JOBZONE BI00:00:4200:00:42
296RogerThompson1133M 35-39DRIV IL00:00:4200:00:42
302ToreBjerkrheim354M 50-5400:00:4300:00:43
312SteinarBøe1334M 18-19RINDAL IL00:00:4300:00:43
327JannPost1550M 35-3900:00:4300:00:43
3312Trond ØrjanEide363M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4300:00:43
344Odd-BjørnHjelmeset1787M 40-44BAMA00:00:4300:00:43
3513MagnusLystad1836M 23-34TEAM JOBZONE BI00:00:4300:00:43
3614VegarSolnørdal141M 23-34PRIVATMEGLEREN00:00:4300:00:43
375ØysteinMørk1253M 40-44SK KRAFT00:00:4300:00:43
3815MartinLindhardt Birkelid1748M 23-34TEAM ISBJØRN00:00:4300:00:43
3916DanielOlsen170M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:00:4300:00:43
404OkubamichaelFissehatsion1505M 20-22TJALVE00:00:4400:00:44
416Øystein RognesSolheim1156M 40-44STATNETT / ROGNES RACING00:00:4400:00:44
4217OleSæterbø648M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4400:00:44
4318LeonKjelland1450M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:00:4400:00:44
442AndersMarheim Aulie1948M 16-17KONNERUD IL00:00:4400:00:44
4519KimJohannesen1571M 23-34ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:4400:00:44
4620ErlendHauge761M 23-34TRIMMEN FYSIOTERAPI00:00:4400:00:44
4721JimFlegstad1135M 23-3400:00:4400:00:44
4822DidrikGruer Øen1444M 23-34NONSTOP00:00:4400:00:44
4923JarleWermskog1347M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:00:4400:00:44
505MortenHansen441M 20-22LØRENSKOG CYKLEKLUBB00:00:4400:00:44
5124KristianKarlsen1606M 23-3400:00:4400:00:44
5225DamteTaye1679M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:00:4400:00:44
5326OlaMatre504M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4400:00:44
542EirikKongsparten69M 14-15TEAM KONGSPARTEN00:00:4400:00:44
556AugustFlø1962M 20-22SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
563PetterAntonsen1998M 50-54VIDAR/STATOIL00:00:4400:00:44
5727TayeBabeke1792M 23-34TEAM TRIMTEX00:00:4400:00:44
5828StianEngebø2012M 23-34DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:4400:00:44
598Ole-HermannRøhr1820M 35-39RYGGEJOGGEN00:00:4400:00:44
6029HågenUrseth1906M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:4400:00:44
6130Per ErikMonsrud1533M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:00:4400:00:44
623JakobOpland1716M 14-15SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
6331HåkonSkarsholt1761M 23-34ANDEBU IL00:00:4400:00:44
643AugustKlevberg2027M 16-17PRIVAT00:00:4400:00:44
657Tore JørgenRye1778M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:00:4400:00:44
6632TerjeMaroni934M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4400:00:44
678EspenRingom1367M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
689Bjørn IvarNilsen1834M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
6910HallvardNilsen659M 35-39GULAR00:00:4400:00:44
7033HelgeLangen496M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4400:00:44
7111FredrikLillevik783M 35-39RINDAL IL00:00:4400:00:44
7234Marcus MauricioKnudsen1492M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4500:00:45
7312Per-Christian LysakerTorgersrud1894M 35-39TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4500:00:45
7435ErikGjømle1328M 23-34PWC00:00:4500:00:45
7536Pål SimenRuud103M 23-3400:00:4500:00:45
7637Fredrik AndreasGjevestad137M 23-3400:00:4500:00:45
779Mons MjeldeSæther1330M 40-44MONS MJELDE SÆTHER00:00:4500:00:45
7838Tarald NorløffRekve1488M 23-3400:00:4500:00:45
7939NurayYassin1703M 23-34ULLEVI FK00:00:4500:00:45
8013Svein AndreasIstad1858M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:4500:00:45
8140MagnusErstad1471M 23-34AKP 166400:00:4500:00:45
8241SimonLøvås1053M 23-34OSI00:00:4500:00:45
837TarjeiMidtgarden Mårdalen407M 20-22RINDAL IL00:00:4500:00:45
8442EspenLie1248M 23-34TEAM TOMMEL'N OPP00:00:4500:00:45
858Kjetil AndrBjerkrheim467M 20-22TEAM HARUKA00:00:4500:00:45
864MartinKirkeberg Mørk433M 14-15IF STURLA00:00:4500:00:45
874SimenGudbrandsen1725M 16-17MODUM FIK00:00:4500:00:45
884JørnJantzen1951M 50-54TEKNA00:00:4500:00:45
8943Johannes GuneriusAndås873M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4500:00:45
9044JensFirman1378M 23-34EY00:00:4500:00:45
919VinjarSkogsholm1859M 20-22TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4500:00:45
9245Tor JonasOnsrud1651M 23-34GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:00:4600:00:46
9310RoarTomter1769M 40-44ASKIM IF00:00:4600:00:46
945Tor Olav NesheimHægeland1524M 16-17RUSTAD IL00:00:4600:00:46
9546HåvardNygaard559M 23-34LIER SKILØBERFORENING00:00:4600:00:46
9647VebjørnSveum589M 23-34ASKO BIL00:00:4600:00:46
9748SimenLien906M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
9811Ole MortenKorsmo1307M 40-44KIL IL FRIIDRET00:00:4600:00:46
9912ØyvindMehus Sjursen1625M 40-44BØLER IF00:00:4600:00:46
10049ThomasLundstad55M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4600:00:46
10150LarsGrønhovd1934M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4600:00:46
1021JørgenSaxegaard9M 45-49BEKKELAGET IFK00:00:4600:00:46
1031Lars ThorvaldHornslien848M 55-59STØTET00:00:4600:00:46
1042Jon NordahlDidriksen975M 45-4900:00:4600:00:46
10551PeterOlsen171M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
10652KristianUlriksen619M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / ECONOR00:00:4600:00:46
10714ØyvindWiger1012M 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:4600:00:46
10853Leif OleHåvardsrud1174M 23-34GEILO IL00:00:4600:00:46
10954MadsNesset2023M 23-34TEAM FLAXVATN00:00:4600:00:46
11055Stian SolbakkenGjesdahl909M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4600:00:46
11156Fredrik CamiloHalsbog218M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4600:00:46
11215HaraldSkarpeteig1839M 35-3900:00:4600:00:46
11357AndreasTrå1359M 23-34GRANVIN IL00:00:4600:00:46
11413JanGrov1146M 40-44FLORØ LØPEKLUBB00:00:4600:00:46
11558Jan SandstadNæss1358M 23-34MOSVIK IL00:00:4600:00:46
11614KlausØiseth1672M 40-44MILSLUKER`N00:00:4600:00:46
11759Jo HoffNordskar1494M 23-34TEAM ABRACADABRA CYCLEWEAR00:00:4600:00:46
11860MathiasNipen1476M 23-34NIGHTHAWK00:00:4700:00:47
1195TerjeOlsen1320M 50-54RINDAL IL00:00:4700:00:47
1205Sindre AarrestadBerg1081M 14-15IF ØRN/GRENLAND SKI00:00:4700:00:47
12115Knut ErakerHole1213M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUB00:00:4700:00:47
12216HåvardDahl2040M 35-39TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:00:4700:00:47
12316Ole AndreHagen579M 40-4400:00:4700:00:47
1246JonasBueie971M 16-17LIER IL00:00:4700:00:47
12561OleDrange1153M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
12617DagHilland1853M 35-39BERGEN LØPEKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
1276MagnusTuv Myhre2056M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:00:4700:00:47
12817GeirGrønseth1691M 40-44RYE00:00:4700:00:47
12918GjermundSørstad2011M 35-3900:00:4700:00:47
1306KristenAaby1352M 50-54SIGDAL FIK00:00:4700:00:47
13118JonHaske1743M 40-44NANSET00:00:4700:00:47
13262AtleSmenes344M 23-34RUSTAD IL00:00:4700:00:47
13310GeirSteig1580M 20-22LUSTER IL00:00:4700:00:47
13419SamuelHafsahl1873M 35-39GABLER BIL00:00:4700:00:47
13520ArildAabø1643M 35-39VALLE IL00:00:4700:00:47
13663Nicolai TopstadBorgen1577M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
13764Awet EistifanosFishatsion1582M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4700:00:47
13865EirikRustad815M 23-34BDO ROMERIKE BIL/ULLENSAKER KISA00:00:4700:00:47
13911HaukAasen566M 20-2200:00:4700:00:47
14066GlennKristiansen1079M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
14119RichardLarsson511M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:00:4700:00:47
1427SanderLafton1122M 14-15JEVNAKER IF00:00:4700:00:47
14367ThomasArnulf1313M 23-34LYN00:00:4700:00:47
14468JørgenTeslo1481M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
14569ØysteinSandvik1974M 23-34PWC BIL00:00:4700:00:47
1468Lars AgnarHjelmeset1786M 14-15NITTEDAL IL00:00:4700:00:47
14720KjetilEngelstad1188M 40-44RINGERIKE BRANN-REDNING00:00:4700:00:47
14821HåkonUrdal1821M 35-39EUROFINS MOSS00:00:4700:00:47
14970MortenSverdrup-Thygeson1835M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
15022Ken-RobertJakobsen449M 35-39BUL00:00:4700:00:47
15171HåvardKlefstad1652M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
15223Erlend GroenerKrogstad200M 35-39KLIMA OG MILJØDEPARTEMENTET00:00:4700:00:47
15372PetterAhlbom860M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:00:4700:00:47
1543Sten OlufHorn1408M 45-49TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:00:4700:00:47
15521MagneLilleland-Olsen1391M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:00:4800:00:48
15673VegarLien1351M 23-34TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4800:00:48
1579MikaPiippo1021M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
15874HenningOlsrud1246M 23-34SK RYE / SKJETTEN SVØMMING TRIATHLON00:00:4800:00:48
15924KarlBorgö1751M 35-39HÄLLE IF00:00:4800:00:48
1604JonIlseng5M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4800:00:48
16125Kristian HovdeLiland628M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:4800:00:48
1623Sander AaeSkotheim1345M 12-13IL KOLL00:00:4800:00:48
1637Bjørn MagneDybedokken1667M 50-54VISMA/TEAM PAY00:00:4800:00:48
16475FredrikRosenberg1954M 23-34NITTEDAL OL00:00:4800:00:48
1655Svein IngeBuhaug1573M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4800:00:48
16676MathiasOppegaard1346M 23-34TEAM ULLEVÅL/TÅSEN00:00:4800:00:48
16777AskildVatnbakk Larsen1437M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
16822RuneDahl1583M 40-44NITTEDAL BANQUET RACERS00:00:4800:00:48
1696ØyvindRise591M 45-49RØA IL00:00:4800:00:48
17023Bjarne EOure1060M 40-44JIF00:00:4800:00:48
1717Dag RistAamoth1720M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:4800:00:48
17226TommyØvsterud1811M 35-39IL SKADE00:00:4800:00:48
1738FrodeRui2069M 45-49ULEFOSS AK00:00:4800:00:48
17410HåvardMyrvold1117M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:00:4800:00:48
17524ØyvindWang309M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:4800:00:48
17611SimenLøbak1411M 14-15ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
17727SamuelFredriksson691M 35-39OUS BIL00:00:4800:00:48
17878ChristianUdgaard1783M 23-34KROGSVEEN/ELECTRIC THURSDAY00:00:4800:00:48
17925Marius FiveAarset186M 40-44ABB BIL00:00:4800:00:48
18028ArildDahl321M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:00:4800:00:48
18179Kent ArildSolberg440M 23-34RINGERIKE FRIIDRETT TEAM SOLBERG00:00:4800:00:48
18229SindreViberg1705M 35-39EIDSIVA ENERGI BIL00:00:4800:00:48
18380JonLund1904M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
18412Rolf Andre HusebyBøhn1975M 20-22TEAM BØHN00:00:4800:00:48
1859JørnPedersen1252M 45-49LANGESUND TRI00:00:4800:00:48
18630ØysteinLaberget662M 35-39REJLERS00:00:4800:00:48
18781SindreSangnes2045M 23-34LYN / SINDI SPECULATION00:00:4800:00:48
18882JonGrunnan121M 23-34HURTIGRUTEN00:00:4800:00:48
18912ArinVeland1880M 14-15SK VIDAR00:00:4800:00:48
19013JonasJacobsen969M 14-15PRIVAT00:00:4800:00:48
19126SnorreWoll1211M 40-44AGR00:00:4800:00:48
19283Jan HenrikSivertsen1369M 23-34TEAM ULLEVÅL/TÅSEN - BIRKEBEINERKLINIKKEN00:00:4900:00:49
19331BårdHusum2005M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:4900:00:49
19413SenayFissehatsion1504M 20-22TJALVE00:00:4900:00:49
19584Einar AndréGasmann846M 23-34MENSA HOLE00:00:4900:00:49
19627AndreasStrømberg955M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON/TOLLERNES I.L.00:00:4900:00:49
19728ChristianSteffensen219M 40-44RØA IL00:00:4900:00:49
19810OleBjerkek1044M 45-4900:00:4900:00:49
19929ØyvindKjølstad1968M 40-44MODUM FIK00:00:4900:00:49
20011ØisteinRøisland1127M 45-49NORGES BANKS IL00:00:4900:00:49
2017Adrian EndreWestgård91M 16-17ARENDAL TRIATHLON00:00:4900:00:49
20230Thor EirikRuud743M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:4900:00:49
20385MartinØdegård1616M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
20486ThomasEngenes1205M 23-34NORDEA MARKETS00:00:4900:00:49
20532JarleJakobsen1269M 35-39MOELVEN IL00:00:4900:00:49
20633TommySand1310M 35-39FOSS EVENT AS00:00:4900:00:49
20734LasseGerhardsen1483M 35-39FRIDHEIM BARNEHAGE00:00:4900:00:49
2082BårdSolvoll1223M 55-59PRIVAT00:00:4900:00:49
20914Sindre OtterstadSæhle1454M 20-22TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
21087AudunBugge1704M 23-34KREYSZI G00:00:4900:00:49
21131JonHaldorsen1486M 40-44MILSLUKER'N00:00:4900:00:49
2123TomScharning1930M 55-59RUSTAD IL00:00:4900:00:49
21388JørgenKokkvoll702M 23-34ÅLEN IL00:00:4900:00:49
21489Njål TorillsonTyssing1262M 23-34KPMG PULS00:00:4900:00:49
21512Hans OlavMelberg125M 45-49MELBERG00:00:4900:00:49
21615Jon ChristenBjone1103M 20-22BRANDBU00:00:4900:00:49
21735MartinBrox1338M 35-3900:00:4900:00:49
21832KjetilSørum1590M 40-44STAVERN SPORT00:00:4900:00:49
21933ThomasKjæreng1733M 40-44LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4900:00:49
22090HenningMortensen541M 23-34ASKO HEDMARK00:00:4900:00:49
2218RolfGran1459M 50-5400:00:4900:00:49
22213Per MortenRennan514M 45-49DNB00:00:4900:00:49
22334Karl HenrikLilleheier21M 40-44ÅS IL / TELENOR00:00:4900:00:49
22491TimothyOlsen172M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
22535EmilLøvgren1686M 40-44STURLA00:00:4900:00:49
22692Christian FredrikDietzel2066M 23-34DELOITTE BIL00:00:5000:00:50
22736AndersBrennhovd1612M 35-39IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5000:00:50
22836PålGravem Knutsen634M 40-44HBL-ELITE00:00:5000:00:50
22914TorfinOlsen1207M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:00:5000:00:50
23037AndersSoovik2063M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5000:00:50
23193KjetilMoen1993M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
23215TerjeEspe1521M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5000:00:50
23337Aslak SiraMyhre1508M 40-44KANINBYEN00:00:5000:00:50
23494StianLindås1830M 23-34TEAM LINDÅS00:00:5000:00:50
23595RikWemmenhove993M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5000:00:50
23614BingKristiansen508M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
23796RunarHermo1884M 23-34FIK STEIN/EY00:00:5000:00:50
2389TorFauske1363M 50-54LØPLABBET00:00:5000:00:50
23915Sjur LienSagabråten1921M 14-15NESBYEN IL00:00:5000:00:50
24097Bjørn PetterGrini1673M 23-34ØKOKRIM BIL00:00:5000:00:50
24198RobertStavdal1251M 23-34TOMMELEN OPP00:00:5000:00:50
24238Geir ArildVestrum1102M 40-44TELENOR BIL00:00:5000:00:50
24399MartinLindbæck797M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
24416GeirMathiesen1138M 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5000:00:50
2451OveBernes1933M 60-64MJØSDALEN IL00:00:5000:00:50
24610TageDjupvik17M 50-54LOFOTKAMERATENE00:00:5000:00:50
24739FrodeHansen567M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
2484ArvidSupphellen1193M 55-59STATOIL PPE00:00:5000:00:50
24940RuneThomassen1294M 40-44HAMAR SKIKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
25017VegardAkersveen1756M 45-49BOUVET BIL00:00:5000:00:50
251100KimEvanger1916M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
252101EsbenGullingsrud1979M 23-34VESTOPPLAND POLITIIDRETTSLAG00:00:5000:00:50
253102Hans MartinNilsen1638M 23-34TEAM CHALLENGE00:00:5000:00:50
2544GardLaeskogen1670M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:00:5000:00:50
25518EddieGustavsen651M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
25641VegarMelby1281M 40-44GJERPEN IF /LANGESUND TRI00:00:5000:00:50
257103Eirik TorsnesJohansen1350M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:00:5000:00:50
2583EspenPersen1828M 18-19LYN SKI00:00:5000:00:50
2598ThomasMeinicke1946M 16-17IL JUTUL / TEAM VESTMARKA00:00:5000:00:50
260104TomasMagnussen1176M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB/UNIT4 AS00:00:5000:00:50
26142TrondHansen1827M 40-44SPORTSKLUBBEN VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
26238ArnoDe Jong443M 35-39HARESTUA MEDISINSKE SENTER00:00:5000:00:50
263105RuneBilit1813M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
26416Viktor OlsenJuklestad1595M 14-15LYN SKI00:00:5000:00:50
265106GlennRøisgaard1833M 23-34LØRENSKOG CK00:00:5000:00:50
266107OlaChristensen120M 23-34SK RYE SYKKEL00:00:5000:00:50
267108Carl-FredrikCausevic1994M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
26816JoachimRinglund1519M 20-2200:00:5000:00:50
26917Andreas LillemeonTreffen1722M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:5000:00:50
270109Håkon NordbergBakke603M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
271110Jonas LillemoenSkaalerud1301M 23-34PEACEJOGGER IF00:00:5000:00:50
27239AndersØverby1943M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
2734Kristoffer FuglerudAsk1981M 18-19IF STURLA00:00:5000:00:50
274111SteffenStebbing1259M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
27540RoarHatteland1905M 35-3900:00:5000:00:50
27619TerjeSalvigsen1939M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:00:5000:00:50
27741Ove ErikHelgesen430M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
27842GerhardSletten1487M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5100:00:51
27918AdrianMelseth1914M 14-15BOIF SKI00:00:5100:00:51
280112DanielAndersen2031M 23-34LANGHUS IL00:00:5100:00:51
28120SverreHolt1542M 45-49TELENOR BIL/FOSSUM IF00:00:5100:00:51
282113Lars KristianRodal265M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:5100:00:51
28343Morten B.Hæhre1755M 40-44FURUMO RUNNERS00:00:5100:00:51
28443BjørnThorsen1969M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
28517AmundBrendbakken2059M 20-22GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
28644HenrikEriksson79M 40-44DMR AS00:00:5100:00:51
2875RuneEriksen1151M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:00:5100:00:51
2889Sindre Chr. TyldumAndresen2008M 16-17LIER IL/TEAM SKIGUARD BUSKERUD00:00:5100:00:51
28910Lars ErikMørch2065M 16-17PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
29021OlavHøgset990M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5100:00:51
29122HenrikJohansen1890M 45-49TØNSBERG TRIATHLONKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
292114Magne O.Rønningen1958M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5100:00:51
29344PerMidthaugen1266M 35-39TORPA SKI00:00:5100:00:51
29423RolfBerg1935M 45-49KJELSÅS IL00:00:5100:00:51
295115MartinAske1760M 23-34ANDEBU IL00:00:5100:00:51
29645TorkelEngeness1071M 40-44KOLL00:00:5100:00:51
297116AndreasBenoni1209M 23-34NIH00:00:5100:00:51
298117MatsHansen2049M 23-34MODUM IL00:00:5100:00:51
299118ThomasGrande663M 23-34STOREBRAND SPORT00:00:5100:00:51
300119JoachimLiknes1074M 23-3400:00:5100:00:51
30124Lars-ErikØverlie1484M 45-49RANHEIM IL00:00:5100:00:51
30219JoakimSkadal1523M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
30320EliasBrødholt1184M 14-15SKILØPERNE00:00:5100:00:51
30446MortenParthaugen1298M 40-44TORPA SKI00:00:5100:00:51
30547CatoHauge1917M 40-44TM DESIGN00:00:5100:00:51
30611KjetilGjerdalen2054M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:00:5100:00:51
30712ArveMjelde1609M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:00:5100:00:51
308120Tor ArveMagnussen1669M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
30925Jon ArneSkrove1630M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5100:00:51
310121Hans JørgenGurandsrud1632M 23-34TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:00:5100:00:51
31113HermannBruun442M 50-54BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5100:00:51
312122JonathanGullesen1863M 23-3400:00:5100:00:51
31326StigLima64M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5100:00:51
314123VegardAasen1770M 23-34VEGARD AASEN00:00:5100:00:51
31545ØyvindSoldal1798M 35-39HASUNDS HUND00:00:5100:00:51
316124JonasBergan1854M 23-34SYKEHUSET ØSTFOLD FORSKNINGSSTIFTELSE00:00:5100:00:51
317125JosteinOvrum90M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
31821SimenJacobsen968M 14-15PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
319126JørgenDahl560M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:00:5100:00:51
32027JonBrødholt52M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5100:00:51
32148KennethKribe1333M 40-44AH-TRI00:00:5100:00:51
32249IngarNystrøm2057M 40-44BUL00:00:5100:00:51
323127OlaNaalsund1237M 23-3400:00:5100:00:51
324128KennethStrysse1403M 23-34TEAM OPPAVSOFAEN00:00:5100:00:51
32528ChristianHellerud666M 45-49TEAM DENNÉ00:00:5100:00:51
32629ØyvindLangsrud921M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:00:5100:00:51
32730PerRage1092M 45-49LUNDIN NORWAY00:00:5100:00:51
3286ReinhardKuhs709M 55-59LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:5100:00:51
32911OlavEngen1932M 16-17OLAV ENGEN00:00:5100:00:51
33046JorolfWithbro1768M 35-39NESTLE BIL/RENNEBU IL00:00:5100:00:51
33131ToreLangballe246M 45-49DRIV TRENING00:00:5200:00:52
332129ØivindBjerkseth1803M 23-34ROYAL SPORT00:00:5200:00:52
33350ThomasSkadal1522M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
33447Anders B.Øksenholt1552M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5200:00:52
33551Rolf-ArneEriksen1565M 40-44SOON CK/SPORT1 VESTBY00:00:5200:00:52
33652Thomas ReneHansen12M 40-44SHERPA CONSULTING00:00:5200:00:52
33748Arne KristianAas1963M 35-39INGEN00:00:5200:00:52
33853Stein KamfjordAndersen244M 40-44BUL00:00:5200:00:52
33949Einar MaitreEkern730M 35-39STORTINGETS IDRETTSLAG00:00:5200:00:52
340130Rasmus LindhardtBirkelid1400M 23-34TEAM ISBJØRN00:00:5200:00:52
34150Marius FrisliJahre1569M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
34251TerjeVigdal1846M 35-39TRYVANN CK/ TEAM VOKSEN SKOLE00:00:5200:00:52
34332OlavKjemhus594M 45-4900:00:5200:00:52
344131Julian O.Hansen911M 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
34522KristianKammerud1936M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
34654RuneFølstad1528M 40-44LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
347132Jens ErikBjørlin1642M 23-34IF FRØY00:00:5200:00:52
34855ToreBårnås1806M 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTERS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5200:00:52
349133Hans-KristianLarsen1370M 23-34SPORTSKLUBBEN RYE/RYE XP00:00:5200:00:52
35052TerjeLybekk1000M 35-39AFSK00:00:5200:00:52
35133Jan KristianBråten-Obel836M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:00:5200:00:52
35256Bjørn ThomasHultberg77M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:00:5200:00:52
35314Hans-JørgenLund284M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:00:5200:00:52
35453Roy ErlingWara769M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:00:5200:00:52
355134EspenNordli1069M 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
35615DagSjøberg1418M 50-54OPPEGÅRD IL/UNIV. I OSLO00:00:5200:00:52
357135AntonioAlcantara Granja1419M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5200:00:52
35854ArntSveen1448M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5200:00:52
35955ReidarSteine772M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:00:5200:00:52
36034Jens ChristianHolst926M 45-49TYRVING00:00:5200:00:52
3612GerVan Graas1549M 60-64SK VIDAR00:00:5200:00:52
36256OleØstbakken727M 35-39ØSTBAKKEN AS00:00:5200:00:52
36357LarsKatzenmaier1219M 35-39SØRBRÅTEN IL00:00:5200:00:52
36412JonasBjaaland Rui1741M 16-17ULEFOSS AK00:00:5200:00:52
36535Espen BreivollGustavsen51M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5200:00:52
36616BjornVonheim1440M 50-54RINDAL IL00:00:5200:00:52
36736KnutLium1482M 45-49NORDRE-LAND IL, FRIIDRETT00:00:5200:00:52
36817FrodeMonsen988M 50-54SPORTSMANDEN00:00:5200:00:52
36957RogerSkoglund1221M 40-44UNICONSULT BIL00:00:5200:00:52
37037BjørnSkotte668M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
37158Hans ThomasBrox1163M 40-44TROMSØ TRIATHLONKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
37258BartVan Den Weghe773M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:00:5200:00:52
37323AndersDøssland1185M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:5200:00:52
3747Trond OlavBerg1076M 55-59BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5200:00:52
37524OskarAxelsson686M 14-15OPPEGÅRD IL00:00:5200:00:52
37625Lars Marius BGravseth1694M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:00:5200:00:52
37738EspenFuglerud1518M 45-49TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:00:5200:00:52
37859Jacob BisgaardKnudsen1957M 40-44NORDSTRAND IF TRIATHLON00:00:5200:00:52
37959Tom ChristianAasen1111M 35-39MJØNDALEN IF SKI00:00:5200:00:52
3808WillyHatlevoll1401M 55-59OSLOFJORD TRI00:00:5200:00:52
3819LarsSverdrup-Thygeson1608M 55-59HØVIK IF/HØVIK JOGG00:00:5200:00:52
382136KjetilGaustadnes847M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:00:5200:00:52
38318Tor SigurdBreivik2014M 50-54BK SKI, KONGSBERG00:00:5300:00:53
38439MortenPeters314M 45-49PWC BIL00:00:5300:00:53
38540StephanRirsch1152M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5300:00:53
38619ChristianHauglie-Hanssen1734M 50-5400:00:5300:00:53
3875KasparLilja1891M 18-19MODUM OL00:00:5300:00:53
38826BenjaminDrøyer80M 14-15LYN SKI00:00:5300:00:53
38941Hans AndersBrastad695M 45-4900:00:5300:00:53
39042EirikSolvoll1501M 45-49ANDØYGUTTEN00:00:5300:00:53
39127Vetle KällsmyrBleikelia1871M 14-15PRIVAT00:00:5300:00:53
392137SebastianHalvorsen1829M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
39360Kristian MagnusLingsom1142M 35-39RØA IL00:00:5300:00:53
39461ChristopherNysæter1287M 35-3900:00:5300:00:53
395138AndreasMjelva1300M 23-34PEACEJOGGER IF00:00:5300:00:53
39660Hans OlavMolden1140M 40-44EASY RUNNING00:00:5300:00:53
39720SverreSedeniussen1707M 50-54GJELLERÅSEN IF00:00:5300:00:53
39843BerntMarstein235M 45-49STATOIL BIL00:00:5300:00:53
39944GeirAndersen1147M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
40061Geir AndreHolum-Jakobsen708M 40-44NÆROSET IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:5300:00:53
401139PerWirehn1321M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:5300:00:53
40262KimOlsen1451M 35-39FREDRIKSTAD IF00:00:5300:00:53
40328OlafTalmo1648M 14-15KOLL00:00:5300:00:53
404140Fredrik BjørgeJohansen1791M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
40529Theodor BerreJacobsen1926M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:00:5300:00:53
4066AlexanderRustand1972M 18-1900:00:5300:00:53
40762RonnyBohrmann319M 40-44TEAM INNIT00:00:5300:00:53
40863Ørjan OvridTistel1864M 35-39DELOITTE BIL00:00:5300:00:53
40963Jens MartinGunnestad1125M 40-4400:00:5300:00:53
41021Bjørn ToreGullord266M 50-54NETCOM BIL00:00:5300:00:53
41113AslakGroseth1745M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
41222RoarFjeldbo1181M 50-54RUNAR TRIATHLON00:00:5300:00:53
41345AreWroldsen1615M 45-49ARENDAL TRIATHLON00:00:5300:00:53
41423Lars FrodeStrømland1818M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER´S RUNNING TEAM00:00:5300:00:53
41564ØysteinFotland632M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON - BOUVET00:00:5300:00:53
41664GardReime901M 35-39JM00:00:5300:00:53
417141Oscar AndreHalsen1849M 23-34KROGSVEEN00:00:5300:00:53
418142PålOpperud932M 23-34SNAKE OIL00:00:5300:00:53
41946JohnFidjestøl1990M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5300:00:53
42024JohnnyStensrud234M 50-54MOSS IL00:00:5300:00:53
42125ErikRamsrud263M 50-54SVEA SKILAG00:00:5300:00:53
42210TorbjørnEika1832M 55-59RØA IL / SSB IF00:00:5300:00:53
42311HerbjørnSmette1655M 55-59BROMMA IL00:00:5300:00:53
42447ThorleifWestby1611M 45-49TEAM GULLERUD00:00:5300:00:53
42526SturleBrustad1271M 50-54FULL FART00:00:5300:00:53
42630ChristofferStigsrud1931M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
42748MartinSeierstad1980M 45-49POSTEN00:00:5300:00:53
42865MortenGrønneberg1699M 40-44TEAM BAR00:00:5300:00:53
429143BørgeRogne Johanssen2039M 23-34STATSBYGG00:00:5400:00:54
43027Arne BentBjørge1331M 50-54SPEEDYMAN 100:00:5400:00:54
431144JadgarGoftari2004M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
43231Erlend MeyerJakobsen36M 14-15NØSTRET00:00:5400:00:54
43314HaavardAurstad1353M 16-17NORDRE EIDSVOLL IL00:00:5400:00:54
43412AgnarLøver881M 55-59PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
43532SimenGrina Bråthen1067M 14-15TECHBOYZ00:00:5400:00:54
436145MartinBowitz2016M 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
43733PetterKalvøy Sameien976M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5400:00:54
43849MagnusBlegen1746M 45-49CANON00:00:5400:00:54
43965RuneSkaug189M 35-39DAGLIG GLEDE00:00:5400:00:54
44028Olav LianNese1042M 50-54TØNSBERG FIK00:00:5400:00:54
441146MattiasKullberg927M 23-34GARPHYTTANS IF00:00:5400:00:54
44250StigBenserud2006M 45-49HORTEN FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
44366HenrikAronsen247M 40-44BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
44467VemundAker1781M 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:00:5400:00:54
44568KolbjørnJacobsen1925M 40-44BÆKKELAGET00:00:5400:00:54
44669Hans MartinHovde340M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:00:5400:00:54
44770EspenLunde1323M 40-44IL SKADE00:00:5400:00:54
44818Simen SlaattenSkistad1795M 20-22DEN X-CLUSIVE STIFELSE PB00:00:5400:00:54
44971JosteinNæssèn341M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:00:5400:00:54
450147FredrikGranberg Dahl2037M 23-34STATSBYGG00:00:5400:00:54
45166AreVolden825M 35-3900:00:5400:00:54
45229Reinert AndreRinvold1520M 50-54VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:00:5400:00:54
45334MagnusSedeniussen1708M 14-15GJELLERÅSEN IF00:00:5400:00:54
45435Jonas StøenSolberg385M 14-15RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
4557SebastianHaugeto819M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
456148LarsBjørbæk1497M 23-34FLORØ TURN OG IDRETTSFORENING00:00:5400:00:54
4575RobinBrørby1959M 12-1300:00:5400:00:54
458149JoakimSamuelsen849M 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
4598MariusKillingdalen1005M 18-19SANDE SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
46051DagBern1326M 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5400:00:54
461150PatrikJacobsen1397M 23-34TEAM NORHUS00:00:5400:00:54
462151JørgenAnker-Rasch1782M 23-34SKILLEBEKK FLYERS00:00:5400:00:54
46372KjellAnnexstad1923M 40-44TOTENÅSENLØPER00:00:5400:00:54
46473MarcusKiønig1764M 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5400:00:54
46552GunnarJonsson564M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5400:00:54
466152Mats OlaHarberg1187M 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
46774IngeBjørntvedt1004M 40-44SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
46813MartinArntsen741M 55-59GUBBETRIM00:00:5400:00:54
46936JonasSørgård1689M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
47030TerjeJohansen1604M 50-54LANGESUND TRI00:00:5400:00:54
47175Tom JørgenGundersen-Lindholm536M 40-44TECHNIP NORGE00:00:5400:00:54
472153PerHammersbøen1043M 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
47331TimBennett1599M 50-54KONDIS/ SK VIDAR00:00:5400:00:54
47467ThomasKristoffersen795M 35-39LARSENSØSTRENES LØPEGUTTER00:00:5400:00:54
47576JørgenIbsen804M 40-44HAUGSBYGD IF00:00:5400:00:54
47677AndreasMeijer412M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5400:00:54
47753KaiLekman1250M 45-49LANGESUND STK.00:00:5400:00:54
47878KashifMir615M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5400:00:54
47932TerjeThoresen1578M 50-54SÆTHER ELEKTRISKE BIL00:00:5400:00:54
480154EirikHaugo1893M 23-3400:00:5400:00:54
48115Fredrik RudenBrørby778M 16-17JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:00:5500:00:55
4829EinarFrøhuag282M 18-1900:00:5500:00:55
483155Ole EinarRongved448M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5500:00:55
48468ThomasPedersen399M 35-39TINE BRUMUNDDAL00:00:5500:00:55
48533RenèGjøg1375M 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLONKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
486156AlexanderSchinnes241M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
487157SebastianPedersen361M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
48834Erik TønnessenNordli1073M 50-54EVRY00:00:5500:00:55
48954PerSørensen406M 45-49JEVNAKER SKI00:00:5500:00:55
49079ArildAure461M 40-44OSEBERG SKILAG00:00:5500:00:55
49180JørgenHole65M 40-44ÅS IL / SKILØPERNE00:00:5500:00:55
49281TormodFreidher233M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5500:00:55
49355IngulfNordahl889M 45-49IL GULAR00:00:5500:00:55
494158Ole JakobMichelsen1357M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
49582AslakBerglund1876M 40-44MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:5500:00:55
49656BengtBoquist358M 45-4900:00:5500:00:55
49783MortenHansen715M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:00:5500:00:55
498159ØyvindSvartveit1473M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
49937MathiasBjerke Pedersen1822M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:00:5500:00:55
50084ØyvindStandal721M 40-4400:00:5500:00:55
501160Jon EspenStenersrød1165M 23-34OSLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL00:00:5500:00:55
50235BirgerMo1467M 50-54ASKER TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
50385StianAndersen1913M 40-44SAND ØKONOMI AS00:00:5500:00:55
50469ChristianDahll1801M 35-39MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:5500:00:55
50536EigilHolst1297M 50-54ØSTMARKA TRIATHLON KLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
5066Mads OrøOlsen1911M 12-13HBK00:00:5500:00:55
50737KjellHornslien1607M 50-54STØTET00:00:5500:00:55
50886MauritzLøvgren653M 40-44AKTIV GLEDE AS00:00:5500:00:55
50938RunarEngen143M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5500:00:55
510161JørgenSand1710M 23-34FOSS EVENT AS00:00:5500:00:55
511162Finn-Christian WickmannHanssen111M 23-34MOSS MARITIME BIL00:00:5500:00:55
51270RonnyHansen2048M 35-39SVENE IL00:00:5500:00:55
51371TommyGrendar1442M 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON/NORDIC SKI TEAM00:00:5500:00:55
51472Lars-ErikAndersen1028M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5500:00:55
515163GunnarReklev823M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:00:5500:00:55
51610Eldar ThomassenFagerbakke1730M 18-19BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5500:00:55
517164Hans HenryJegtvolden1805M 23-34ACETECH AS00:00:5500:00:55
518165ØysteinHaug402M 23-34SK RYE00:00:5500:00:55
51957ÅnundOlsen1254M 45-49SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
52073AndersBryhni212M 35-39LEMONTREE00:00:5500:00:55
521166RobinMertens1249M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
52219AleksanderNysveen1713M 20-22BJERKELI HANDEL AS00:00:5500:00:55
52374JohnBurden33M 35-3900:00:5500:00:55
524167Einar AndersenMartens183M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
52539BjørnRud1997M 50-5400:00:5500:00:55
52675Kristjan ØrnSigurdsson153M 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN00:00:5500:00:55
52776ChristianEvensen1392M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:00:5500:00:55
52858EspenPedersen1395M 45-49TEAM NORHUS00:00:5500:00:55
529168TerjeRøstum1874M 23-34KANTEGA00:00:5500:00:55
53059AndréBorka1902M 45-49BORKA CONSULTING00:00:5500:00:55
53187AndersEnger1295M 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
53277ErikKasnes498M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
53340ToreRøraas1742M 50-54SJUMIL.NO00:00:5600:00:56
53441SteinarOhr53M 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:00:5600:00:56
53578AndersØdenes1377M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
536169Tor KåreAndersen1737M 23-34SLØYFA00:00:5600:00:56
53760AndersPalmberg1809M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:5600:00:56
53838PetterEllingsbo1068M 14-15FIK ORION00:00:5600:00:56
53979DanielRaugland1831M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
54080HaraldVaage63M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
54188JørnWilhelmsen1190M 40-44SVEBERG IL00:00:5600:00:56
54289Jan TerjeDragvoll652M 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
54361LarsKnoph1329M 45-49AKER SOLUTION EXTRA BIL00:00:5600:00:56
544170MagnusKvale824M 23-34TEAM LILLE HANDLERI00:00:5600:00:56
54514Arne ErikHåkonsen890M 55-59RINGERIKS.KRAFT00:00:5600:00:56
5467Eirik M.Rodal839M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
54790HåvardStubbraaten714M 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
54842Knut OlavAndersen799M 50-54HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:00:5600:00:56
54939JakobKristiansen1687M 14-15HOLE ROAD RUNNERS00:00:5600:00:56
55081EspenHaugseth2034M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5600:00:56
551171Stian AndreRisberg851M 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
5523SveinStranddal1279M 60-64GJERPEN I F00:00:5600:00:56
553172HaakonKlem229M 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
55491JoarMarkhus Rodal837M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
55540Marcus-AndréOlsen Korsdal877M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5600:00:56
55692TomTrelease1637M 40-44TEAM GULLERUD00:00:5600:00:56
55762TerjeRundhaugen986M 45-4900:00:5600:00:56
55882TrondGrüner1516M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5600:00:56
559173CarlEriksson1678M 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
56083MortenStrendo1816M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
56193PeerVeiby152M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:00:5600:00:56
562174Torger HelleSchia1243M 23-34VIDAR00:00:5600:00:56
5638SivertRovelstad1847M 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5600:00:56
564175Simen FærevaagFredriksen1046M 23-34SIMEN FÆREVAAG FREDRIKSEN00:00:5600:00:56
56584StianHagelsteen1145M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
56694Karl-OlafHøntorp583M 40-44OPPEGÅRD IL00:00:5600:00:56
56743EspenLangdalen576M 50-54RINGERIKE VGS00:00:5600:00:56
56844HåkonBull1228M 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
56985PederTellefsdal175M 35-39STORSALEN00:00:5600:00:56
570176EivindGiske2041M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5600:00:56
57111SindreRaastad904M 18-19HVERVEN REVISJON00:00:5600:00:56
57295KentAndreassen338M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:00:5600:00:56
5739OskarJæger Bentzen776M 12-13HAUGSBYGD SKI00:00:5700:00:57
57486KarlNystøyl537M 35-39-00:00:5700:00:57
57596KennethBreen1131M 40-4400:00:5700:00:57
57687Peter SolvollLyby1139M 35-39CATOSENTERET00:00:5700:00:57
577177EspenKarlsen250M 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
57815Joh KjellLarsen2074M 55-59HØNEFOSS VGS00:00:5700:00:57
57997AmundHønningstad711M 40-44HAMAR00:00:5700:00:57
580178MartinAlsmark736M 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
58188Tom G.Haugen1387M 35-39TRAM NORHUS00:00:5700:00:57
58298ØivindBorgersen1717M 40-44SANDEFJORD SYKLEKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
58363ChristopherAalholm113M 45-49SK VIDAR00:00:5700:00:57
584179Svein KjetilHansen1989M 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
58545FrankHansen1634M 50-54LÖPLABBET DRAMMEN00:00:5700:00:57
586180EspenRingdahl27M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
58789Jan VetleMoen1736M 35-3900:00:5700:00:57
58890ThomasNalum-Utaker1886M 35-3900:00:5700:00:57
58991DagTannæs-Fjeld935M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5700:00:57
59092KennethDagfinnrud1396M 35-39TEAM NORHUS00:00:5700:00:57
591181SimenEckhardt177M 23-3400:00:5700:00:57
59299JarleKristoffersen554M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5700:00:57
59393Glenn-ErikWold346M 35-39GSBIL00:00:5700:00:57
59410SimenSkille644M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
59546AndersMoen2035M 50-54DITT TEMPO00:00:5700:00:57
59611HermanSjøvaag1381M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:00:5700:00:57
597100LarsVelund1530M 40-44TEAM MØLLER B.I.L.00:00:5700:00:57
59812Mads E.Johannessen1382M 12-13TEAM NORHUS00:00:5700:00:57
59964FrodeSemb1283M 45-49APRIMO RÅDGIVNING00:00:5700:00:57
600101GudbrandBrørby792M 40-44EBS ELITE00:00:5700:00:57
601182YngveAngelo1425M 23-34OVERHALLA IL00:00:5700:00:57
602183ErlendAngelo1201M 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
60394AndersGalaasen2013M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5700:00:57
60413Filip OrøOlsen1912M 12-13HBK00:00:5700:00:57
60595Thomas TobroWøien1592M 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:00:5800:00:58
60696PålHægland205M 35-3900:00:5800:00:58
607102GregorGucwa501M 40-44ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
60897Geir-MortenHansen261M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
609184Ole MartinReime1226M 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
610185Erik HolstHansen1405M 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
61147RogerSundkjer1299M 50-5400:00:5800:00:58
61248Øyvind RuneNielsen543M 50-5400:00:5800:00:58
61349Jan ErikThoresen1586M 50-54SÆTHER ELEKTRISKE BIL00:00:5800:00:58
61498AndreasEgeberg706M 35-3900:00:5800:00:58
61565TrondLundestad737M 45-4900:00:5800:00:58
61699PeterNygren698M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
61766PerHavik Meier1052M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5800:00:58
61816ØysteinGranly1940M 55-59TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
61967MortenAlmquist462M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
620186Jan EgilSjoner1291M 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
621100Sondre MathiassenWright1462M 35-39HEMSEDAL00:00:5800:00:58
622103Rolf Christofer RaddumFrog1690M 40-44VINDEREN LEGEKONTOR IDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
62350JonnyOlsen742M 50-54GUBBETRIM00:00:5800:00:58
62451Karl OveSteffensrud1498M 50-54OPF.NO00:00:5800:00:58
62541OlaKaugerud1665M 14-15EGGEDAL IL00:00:5800:00:58
62617VidarEllefsen133M 55-59GOLDER ASSOCIATES00:00:5800:00:58
627104ThomasKjærstad1374M 40-4400:00:5800:00:58
62818Rolf E.Bøhn1500M 55-59TEAM BØHN/ HALDEN IL00:00:5800:00:58
629101Per OleToresen572M 35-39STØTTESTRØMPE IL00:00:5800:00:58
63068Inge StianJohansen573M 45-49HULK00:00:5800:00:58
6314VidarEriksrud1447M 60-64SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER00:00:5800:00:58
632105Bjørn PrøschMeier429M 40-44DANFOSS BIL00:00:5800:00:58
63342Vetle GrønnevikStangstuen672M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
634102Lars OlaBakke1277M 35-39BVB00:00:5800:00:58
63569TorBergene995M 45-49UNIT400:00:5800:00:58
63643Tobias DjupvikGrindheim1479M 14-15LOFOTKAMERATENE00:00:5800:00:58
637187EmilEvjen1597M 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
63814Bård Olav S.Medhus1215M 12-13RØLDAL IL00:00:5800:00:58
63919HenningGrøndalen1819M 55-59DNB00:00:5800:00:58
640106JørgenHusebø4M 40-44SK YT00:00:5800:00:58
641103Knut OlavAsbjørnsen78M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5800:00:58
64270SnorreEvjen1183M 45-4900:00:5800:00:58
643107SteinarJohnsen1335M 40-44NORDIC SKITEAM00:00:5800:00:58
64471Tor ArneBjerkås791M 45-49DE BÅNNTRENTE00:00:5800:00:58
645188AlfredHegnar2062M 23-34HEGNAR00:00:5800:00:58
646189BentUlseth649M 23-34AURSKOG-HØLAND TRIATLON00:00:5800:00:58
647108AndersAasen961M 40-44VN LINK A/S00:00:5900:00:59
648109Bo TerningHansen2002M 40-44FEIT NO MORE00:00:5900:00:59
649104StianLøkken465M 35-39LØPEMANN.NO / ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
650190OlavBjerknes132M 23-34KROKSKOGEN CK00:00:5900:00:59
651105ThomasSvensen356M 35-39SLØYFA00:00:5900:00:59
65272Santo AngelMaican Lara1977M 45-49MOSSJONISTENE00:00:5900:00:59
65320SteinarGresslien937M 55-59HJELLNES CONSULT BIL00:00:5900:00:59
654110HåvarWold24M 40-44HWO:CONSULT00:00:5900:00:59
65573TerjeRustad781M 45-4900:00:5900:00:59
65615SimenDøssland1186M 12-13SK KRAFT00:00:5900:00:59
65712ØyvindMarthinsen1696M 18-19TEAM ØVERSKAUEN00:00:5900:00:59
65844Eirik BakkeHannestad1007M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5900:00:59
659106ChristopherKnudsen2061M 35-39OSLO TRIU00:00:5900:00:59
66074GeirOlsen1594M 45-49LYN SKI00:00:5900:00:59
661107TordVedøy1178M 35-3900:00:5900:00:59
662111Trond G.Andersen162M 40-4400:00:5900:00:59
663112Knut VegarOddnes1622M 40-44LANGESUND TRI00:00:5900:00:59
66475SteinarGoodchild34M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
6651KjellJonhaugen684M 70-74NITTEDALJOGGEN00:00:5900:00:59
66652HåvardKlevberg1258M 50-5400:00:5900:00:59
667113Jon IvarKroken264M 40-4400:00:5900:00:59
6685SigmundJensen876M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:00:5900:00:59
66976MagneDøssland1515M 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5900:00:59
670108LarsLabee-Lund1807M 35-39STATOIL BIL OSLO00:00:5900:00:59
67153Jon K.Andresen2009M 50-54LIER IL/DITT TEMPO00:00:5900:00:59
672114MikkelMyhre593M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
673109ChristianHall1697M 35-3900:00:5900:00:59
674115ErlendSøraker1388M 40-44TEAM NORHUS00:00:5900:00:59
13211TormodReiersen2033M 45-49TEKNA BIL00:00:5900:00:59
67516AndersFegri2067M 12-13ØYSTRE SLIDRE IL00:00:5900:00:59
676191DagSvartdal1180M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
6776JanMonsrud1532M 60-64SSB KONGSVINGER00:00:5900:00:59
67821OttoGullesen1449M 55-59GJERPEN IF00:00:5900:00:59
67922LarsLien105M 55-59VELDRE FRIIDRETT00:00:5900:00:59
68077TormodSeljegard759M 45-49SKIMT00:00:5900:00:59
68178BjørnarHolter1019M 45-49NONSTOP FLO00:00:5900:00:59
682110RobinJunge1485M 35-39DOKUMENTPARTNER00:01:0000:01:00
68379OddgeirLium1718M 45-49FORNEBU RUNNERS00:01:0000:01:00
684192Ove ReneKristiansen290M 23-34ANDRITZ HYDRO AS00:01:0000:01:00
68580FrankKarlengen617M 45-4900:01:0000:01:00
6867KjellHåkenrud1674M 60-6400:01:0000:01:00
68717Didrik LarssenBockmann1683M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
6881RolfMeek1666M 65-69ROMERIKE FRIIDRETT00:01:0000:01:00
68918KarstenLadstein556M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:01:0000:01:00
690116Per AngellBerntsen1169M 40-44TV 200:01:0000:01:00
69181Bjørn ErikWestgård1078M 45-49EVRY00:01:0000:01:00
692111StianMartinsen1327M 35-39PRIVAT SELVPINER00:01:0000:01:00
693117Jarle S.Hermansen276M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:01:0000:01:00
69445DavidOrmstad Meier1050M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
695193MartinSkillebekk1596M 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
696194ØysteinJulsrud1726M 23-34KONNERUD IL00:01:0000:01:00
697195EspenSkaufel1767M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0000:01:00
698118AndreasMoxnes1810M 40-4400:01:0000:01:00
699119Bjørn OlavStavn1065M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
700196AndreasHaugland151M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0000:01:00
701120Tero MarkusPaivarinne2060M 40-44SK VIDAR00:01:0000:01:00
702112LasseThorstensen239M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:01:0000:01:00
70316SebastianLauvli814M 16-1700:01:0000:01:00
70454TomGulbrandsen1605M 50-54TELENOR BIL00:01:0000:01:00
705121TorbjørnSlåtto1682M 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
706122JohanSonander210M 40-4400:01:0000:01:00
707123ChristofferLadstein555M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0000:01:00
70882RuneKvalfors1621M 45-49TEAM KVALLE00:01:0000:01:00
70920Sjur MagnusRingøen1978M 20-22TEAM TRIMTEX00:01:0000:01:00
710124VidarTonning1026M 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
71183FrodeGundersen1553M 45-49MJØNDALEN IF00:01:0000:01:00
712125EspenHamnvik1149M 40-44RINGNES BIL00:01:0000:01:00
71355OddbjørnOverskott1656M 50-54OSI00:01:0000:01:00
71417Eirik BerggaardLarsen201M 16-17HSSK00:01:0000:01:00
71556OlavBråten403M 50-54HØNEFOSS VGS00:01:0000:01:00
71684EivindRotefoss973M 45-49TYRISTUBBEN00:01:0000:01:00
71719JensHøie1232M 12-13RUSTAD IL00:01:0000:01:00
718126TollefHaugen1541M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
71923Ole JensBrekke1284M 55-59GAN BIL00:01:0000:01:00
720113Knut OleHol1910M 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
721114Hans MichaelØvergaard963M 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
722197TorgeirJohansen1576M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0000:01:00
723115TrondBjercke392M 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
7248Per OddmundPederseen1628M 60-64TØNSBERG FIK00:01:0100:01:01
72557TerjeRyen337M 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0100:01:01
726116Jan ErikHansen220M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:01:0100:01:01
727117KristianUlvestad231M 35-39LYN SFK00:01:0100:01:01
72858VegardNilsen410M 50-54VN LINK AS00:01:0100:01:01
729198FrodeKløw373M 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
730199KennethHilleren638M 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
73124Lasse JohansenWestad1763M 55-5900:01:0100:01:01
73225Arne OlavGåsvand1414M 55-59RINDAL IL00:01:0100:01:01
73359HroarSanna850M 50-5400:01:0100:01:01
734200MariusBrun Haugen1137M 23-34TEAM RASKE GUTTER00:01:0100:01:01
735118KimHaugen1511M 35-39BLODSMAK SK00:01:0100:01:01
73685KennethHareide209M 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO