RESULTATER HYTTEPLANMILA 2014

Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal1K 23-34SK VIDAR00:32:2100:32:19
22AnnieBersagel1294K 23-34TJALVE00:33:3000:33:29
33VeronikaBlom1587K 23-34SK VIDAR00:34:0700:34:05
44Sara SigMøller1414K 23-34KAISER SPORT & NEW BALANCE00:34:0800:34:07
55HeidiDietrichson Pharo1127K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:34:5900:34:57
66Helga BirgitBjørnarå1614K 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:35:3700:35:35
71JessicaGunnarsson1121K 35-39SK VIDAR00:36:0100:35:59
87HeidiHestmark1416K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:36:1600:36:13
91JorunnRekkedal984K 50-54ÅS IL00:37:0200:36:56
101AnetteJohnsen Hundere1321K 40-44PRIVAT00:37:3200:37:27
118Astrid BrathaugSørset746K 23-34KJELSÅS IL00:37:4300:37:38
121SynøveBrox249K 55-59IF STURLA00:37:5700:37:51
139GloriaVinstedt1784K 23-34STUDENTARNA00:38:1900:38:12
142HildeGudem1035K 35-39SK VIDAR00:38:2100:38:16
1510SiriUlvestad1488K 23-34NYDALENS SK00:38:2200:38:16
161SynneØien Johannessen240K 16-17STOKMARKNES IL00:38:2500:38:20
171CeliaHelander1778K 18-19FAVEO00:38:3400:38:26
183StineVikesland1101K 35-39BUL00:38:3600:38:26
191SigridVåg1572K 20-22STRINDHEIM IL00:38:4500:38:39
2011MariaAure656K 23-34SK VIDAR00:38:5800:38:48
2112HedvigRoesberg Gjerde1039K 23-34BUL00:39:0500:38:55
2213Tonje Celine S.Grini468K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:39:1200:39:05
232Marte SofieBuraas1554K 18-19LILLEHAMMER IF00:39:2200:39:08
242Nina WavikYtterstad1740K 50-54SK VIDAR00:39:3100:39:18
2516AdeleFlakke Johannessen837K 23-34SK VIDAR00:39:5200:39:47
264Margrethe FørreNardocci563K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:39:5300:39:39
2715KarinMagnusson1313K 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:39:5400:39:43
2817BenteHæhre1130K 23-34BRANDBU IF00:39:5600:39:55
2914MariBrox327K 23-34SØMNA IL00:39:5800:39:43
305CharlotteKunz1476K 35-3900:40:0100:39:52
312ElisabethKollerød516K 40-44LYN SKI00:40:0100:39:49
321DorteFoss806K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:40:1000:39:52
331IngridHoff-Nordstrand1448K 14-15LILLEHAMMER IF00:40:1500:40:04
3418SynnøveVedde-Fjærestad1623K 23-3400:40:2100:40:10
3519Selene JulieSollie412K 23-34OSI00:40:2900:40:17
362ElisabethWigaard1532K 45-49RAUMYRVEIEN SPRINGERS00:40:3600:40:15
374JanickeEkelberg16K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:40:5100:40:43
383SiriRostoft657K 40-44BUL00:40:5300:40:33
3920Elin BerstadMortensen1307K 23-34SK VIDAR00:41:0900:40:51
4021TrudeStormo1333K 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:41:1500:41:05
413TorunnØlstad1252K 45-49REN-ENG FIK00:41:1600:41:02
424MonicaRagnvaldsen1114K 45-49TRY00:41:1700:41:07
4322TrudeGran1257K 23-34SK RYE00:41:1800:41:13
443Hedvig HeierenHundhammer1603K 18-1900:41:2100:41:10
4525GuroVadheim1451K 23-34TEAM NORGESGRUPPEN00:41:3000:41:22
4623AnineMeadows Elieson1687K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT00:41:3200:41:18
472JanMonsrud1478K 55-59SSB KONGSVINGER00:41:3300:41:17
4824KajaStabursvik1486K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/ÅS IL00:41:3400:41:18
493KariLangerud908K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:3600:41:21
505MarianneDønnem315K 40-44SK VIDAR00:41:3700:41:19
5126Marthe Kristine HafsahlKarset1578K 23-34VANG SKILØPERFORENING/TEAM SKIGO00:41:5000:41:33
5227BeatheBakken309K 23-3400:41:5600:41:36
536JillJørgensen1461K 40-44TEAM AKER00:41:5800:41:39
545Hanna BlomBreivik1455K 45-49BK SKI00:42:0100:41:40
556Anne-SofieFjeldstad781K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:42:0800:41:45
562KristineFjeldbo1419K 20-22NTNUI00:42:3600:42:21
572LivNordengen109K 16-17PRIVAT00:42:3600:42:28
587HanneØien1070K 45-49HAUGSBYGD IF00:42:3600:42:15
596Ann MereteGundhus1647K 35-39MODUM FIK00:42:4700:42:25
6028TonjeBerg105K 23-34LØPSKLUBBEN 181400:42:4900:42:30
617JennyWissting1649K 35-39SVORKMO NOI00:42:5000:42:28
628RitaSteinsvik1311K 40-44KRIPOS IL00:42:5300:42:33
6329KjerstiDahl709K 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:42:5300:42:40
647BeritNybak1377K 40-4400:42:5400:42:31
658ElisabethJohnsen248K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:43:0000:42:38
6630MarteKjøren1411K 23-34SOGNDAL IL FRIIDRETT00:43:0200:42:44
678SolgunnTverfjell1405K 45-49KOLL00:43:0300:42:47
689Turid HolterSteinset1199K 40-44MOEN SPORTSKLUBB00:43:0300:42:49
691VidaQvenild1533K 12-13RAUMYRVEIEN SPRINGERS00:43:0400:42:43
703Katharina EBøe1375K 20-22GJERPEN IF00:43:1100:42:48
719IngridAndersen755K 35-39RØA IL00:43:1100:42:55
7231IngeborgDahl710K 23-34RINGERIKE FRIDRETTSKLUBB00:43:1200:43:03
7332HeleneLund-Johansen1437K 23-3400:43:1900:43:04
7410GitteChristensen1298K 40-4400:43:3300:43:12
753Gro ReinhardtAas92K 50-54ASKER SKIKLUBB00:43:3400:43:11
762MinaLilleheier1073K 14-15ÅS IL00:43:4400:43:20
773JohanneLægran1067K 16-17SK VIDAR00:43:5400:43:41
7833ElisabethOrskaug1220K 23-34HUFSERYPENE00:44:0500:43:43
794ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård1328K 18-19STRANDEN IL00:44:0600:43:34
8034Ida BekkenOlsen234K 23-34BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:44:0700:43:47
819AnneMyhr1068K 45-49SK VIDAR00:44:0900:43:49
8210HeidiTronbøl1565K 35-39RYE00:44:1600:43:51
8311LydiaSmith1574K 35-39HOKKSUND TURNFORENING00:44:2100:44:08
8410RandiNerdru1759K 45-49PRIVAT00:44:2300:43:54
853CamillaLangdalen993K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKI00:44:2800:44:08
8636KarolineChristiansen Hagen1438K 23-34STURLA FRIIDRETT00:44:3300:44:27
874GroStrande1769K 50-54RINGKOLLEN MARATHON TEAM00:44:4900:44:25
8835KarolineDahlberg Grymyr969K 23-3400:44:5200:44:19
8937KristineBortne1688K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT00:44:5900:44:35
9011NinaRongved1682K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:45:0100:44:32
9111Irene GiovanniNjølstad266K 40-44PRIVAT00:45:0100:44:34
9212ArlinaAndersen3K 35-3900:45:0400:44:40
9339AnneStorslett1729K 23-34MOELVEN IL / TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:45:0700:44:41
9412Kristin GOvervaag52K 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTSKLUBB00:45:0800:44:50
9538HeidiSaugstad1057K 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:45:1200:44:41
9640CathrineSjølie Nielsen999K 23-3400:45:1500:44:44
9713UnniSkøien440K 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:45:2300:44:57
9813MeikeHesselink955K 35-39SK VIDAR00:45:2300:44:59
9912AlexandraBjerch-Andresen1006K 40-44TEAM POWERADE00:45:2500:44:57
10041Helene NessJørgensen903K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:45:2600:44:58
1015NinaSætrang828K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:45:2900:44:58
10213HeidiOsflaten1393K 45-49SØNDRE LAND IL00:45:3500:45:02
10314KristinNesheim1330K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:45:3700:45:11
10414MereteBolin808K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:45:3900:45:05
10542TonjeVaksvik1142K 23-34PRIVAT00:45:4300:45:12
10643Ida MarieSletten Fredriksen792K 23-34PRIVAT00:45:4400:45:18
10714RubiLunder Størset1060K 35-39NITTEDAL TRIATHLONKLUBB00:45:4700:45:12
10816Beathe SkogHansen157K 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:45:5000:45:26
10915JanneVenåsen874K 35-39TEAM WERNER00:45:5000:45:24
1104Anne ChristinaBjørvik1230K 55-59DNB00:45:5300:45:26
11117SiljaSvanstrøm Amundsen531K 35-39OSI00:45:5500:45:32
11244SynneHelgerud1435K 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:45:5600:45:25
1134Hedda HulbaklienBakke1310K 16-17KOLL IL00:46:0100:45:35
11415AnettePrøsch Meier431K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:0300:45:42
1156Tone BeritMohagen1275K 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:46:0600:45:40
1164Eline ChristensenStrand445K 20-22PRIVAT00:46:0800:45:50
1177IngunnEriksen451K 50-54FULL FART00:46:1000:45:42
11818JennyToftner1781K 35-39BUL00:46:1100:45:43
11919JenniferFiennes1234K 35-39ASKER TRENINGSSENTER00:46:1300:45:47
12045KariFlatla727K 23-34TOKENES BADEKLUBB00:46:1300:45:48
12116TrudeAntonsen769K 40-44RUSTAD IL00:46:1900:45:49
12218IngunYri1082K 40-44ASKER CK00:46:2100:45:55
12317LiseBakke1091K 40-44STATOIL BIL / RASKE LABBER00:46:2200:45:54
12415HanneWibe1343K 45-49SPORTSMANDEN00:46:2900:45:58
12520MaritHaraldsen1100K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:46:3100:45:55
12616BritaDahl1684K 45-49OSL BIL00:46:3500:46:05
1275MadeleineHeiberg1497K 20-22NTNUI00:46:3600:46:15
12819Eve VangsnesBergli1269K 40-44SKATTEETATEN BIL00:46:3700:46:11
12947UnniLarsen1641K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:46:3700:46:06
13046KariDugstad1369K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:46:3700:46:05
1318Marianne SkårungMyrseth1410K 50-54SK KRAFT00:46:3700:46:06
1325TuridGuttorosen1807K 55-59RINGSKOLLEN00:46:4000:46:09
13320EllenRustadbakken363K 40-44VELDRE00:46:4200:46:17
13422AnnaRyymin1098K 35-39PRIVAT00:46:4900:46:24
13524Lene KristinPettersen1429K 40-4400:46:5200:46:24
13621NinaHagen1717K 40-44NO TEAM00:46:5300:46:20
13721MonicaRovelstad1390K 35-39ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:46:5400:46:21
13848LindaHelgerud1480K 23-34DRAMMEN BANDY00:46:5400:46:22
13922Gunhild GrosethKrangnes1655K 40-44ÅDAL IL00:46:5700:46:20
1406AnetteSmenes1180K 20-22VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:46:5800:46:21
14123KarinWesterberg1169K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:47:0400:46:21
14249IdaLundestad-Kemi1529K 23-3400:47:0400:46:25
14317MereteFinjarn1588K 45-49Ringkollen skiklubb00:47:0500:46:40
14425HanneLie1123K 40-44ONE TO ONE00:47:0700:46:47
14523JaneIsaksen1706K 35-39GJØVIK00:47:0700:46:41
14653IngeborgSolberg804K 23-34HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:47:1000:46:41
14718Anne-KristinKvamme820K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:47:1200:46:41
14850TineSolbakken1493K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:47:1200:46:35
14955Jill MereteNorstrøm538K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:47:1300:46:45
15051GinaHoltan Granrud1161K 23-3400:47:1400:46:37
15152HanneStrand-Burden402K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:47:1500:46:39
15254SynneBerger996K 23-34HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:47:1600:46:41
15326HanneWiig Sagen1683K 40-44BOTNE SK00:47:2600:46:57
1544MarenKorgerud1444K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:47:2700:47:06
1559MarianneFølling826K 50-54ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:47:3200:46:52
15657IdaGøransson685K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:47:3900:47:06
15719SølviHjelmeland Stensli404K 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:47:4000:47:09
15856MariBerg1483K 23-3400:47:4200:47:06
15920IngridVaksvik1291K 45-49RUSTAD IL00:47:4500:47:10
1606KristinIsachsen945K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:47:5100:47:19
16127HeleneLesund737K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:47:5300:47:15
16259MarteGjærde720K 23-3400:47:5500:47:17
16360VictoriaSkimmeland619K 23-3400:47:5500:47:19
16425Vibeke NorumMonsen272K 35-39GJENSIDIGE SPORT00:47:5600:47:26
16528IreneNordrum Rakvåg19K 40-44TEAM LUMBAGO00:47:5600:47:27
16658LeneBredde1153K 23-3400:47:5700:47:13
16761HildeMidsem1506K 23-34SSB IF00:47:5700:47:21
1685Mina MStrande1616K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:48:0000:47:23
16963AnetteMarken645K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:48:0100:47:28
17062Tonje BøhnKristiansen104K 23-34TEAM BØHN00:48:0200:47:23
17124Jannicke SundsbyKarlengen1034K 35-39PRIVAT00:48:0600:47:24
1727Emilie SlåttoGomnes888K 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:0700:47:37
17364ÅseKlinkenberg1173K 23-34FARTSHOLDER 47:3000:48:1100:47:35
17410Wenche HoelGrinaker728K 50-54ÅDAL CK00:48:1500:47:37
1757Ellen BøKippersund959K 55-59JUTUL IL00:48:1800:47:39
17665EirinLøberg24K 23-34GJERPEN IF00:48:2700:47:43
17726JorunnJunge1648K 35-39PRIVAT00:48:3200:47:45
17866NinaOrskaug1736K 23-3400:48:3500:47:59
1791IngunnYtrehus98K 60-64TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:48:3600:47:51
18021AnitaMyrmæl941K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:48:3700:47:51
18128YvonneOlstad1544K 35-3900:48:4400:48:08
18227VibekeBråthen1170K 35-39INEOS00:48:4600:47:56
18311MonicaBørke1053K 50-5400:48:4700:48:09
18422Siw-MetteThomassen93K 45-49STOREBRAND SPORT/TRENINGSCAMP00:48:4700:48:14
18568Silje HeleneWaagaard763K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:48:4800:48:10
18667Anne-Grete MosengenBye331K 23-34OSLO FRONTRUNNERS00:48:5400:48:08
18730Tanja ChristenseGudbrandsen605K 40-44PRIVAT00:49:0300:48:31
18812TrineLangdalen994K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:49:0600:48:39
18970Cecilie LillehagenWelo1300K 23-3400:49:0800:48:30
19023KariLarsen1198K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:49:1000:48:26
19171KatrineSkjervum499K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:49:1100:48:32
19269UrdVindenes261K 23-34PRIVAT00:49:1300:48:13
19372KristinBlomberg Pedersen1415K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/AKER SOLUTIONS00:49:1700:48:38
19473AnetteTorgersen346K 23-3400:49:2000:48:41
19531Ellen HeleneMelaaen Døssland1075K 40-44SK KRAFT/STATOIL BIL00:49:2500:48:49
19624KarianneSæthren507K 45-49JEVNAKER IF00:49:2600:48:50
19713CecilieBedsvaag1457K 50-54TRY IL / TEAM VICTORIA SOPHIE00:49:2600:48:49
19833RubySemb171K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:3000:48:56
19932La-OrJørgensen1613K 40-44PRIVAT00:49:3100:48:53
20025Tove BeateJelstad1555K 45-49VIKERSUND IF00:49:3300:48:51
20174SiljeHogner275K 23-3400:49:3600:48:58
2022KristinRingdalen1293K 60-64BK-SKI00:49:3900:48:53
20332Else RagnhildBockmann582K 35-39JL0500:49:3900:49:02
20434NoraBell164K 35-39KOLL00:49:3900:49:09
20529Nina AnnetteHongseth1730K 40-44NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:49:4000:48:12
20630FazilatSiddiq294K 35-3900:49:4000:48:57
20775IngvildTorp1469K 23-34PRIVAT00:49:4100:49:01
20826IngridHernes1036K 45-4900:49:4400:48:57
2092GuroBråten439K 12-13HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:49:4500:49:04
21034MonaBraathen176K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:4500:49:02
21135AgneteBueie1556K 40-44PRIVAT00:49:4500:49:05
21236HelgaKringen27K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:4600:49:05
21333SiriBergfald60K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:49:4900:49:03
21439MonikaHjerpseth1643K 40-4400:49:5400:49:16
21531Hilde SophieMyrvold417K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:49:5400:49:02
21637HanneMurud1042K 40-44PRIVAT00:49:5500:49:11
2178Anne SøbstadRye106K 55-59GE HEALTHCARE BIL00:49:5700:49:14
21827EliStavheim469K 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:49:5700:49:20
21977NihalSayilgan982K 23-3400:49:5800:49:17
22076AnnieSønderby Pedersen951K 23-34PRIVAT00:50:0000:49:10
22138EllenLangvandsbråten82K 40-4400:50:0100:49:13
2223TirilTøllefsen Ohr672K 12-13BVH00:50:0200:49:08
22328Karin HelenaSjøberg1292K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:50:0200:49:21
22435BirgittePettersen359K 35-39PRIVAT00:50:1000:49:23
22536Merete BogstrandLøitegård800K 35-39SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER (SVIL)00:50:1200:49:30
22638Hanne GroKorsvold729K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:50:1500:49:31
2276IngfridVestrheim1441K 18-19GJØVIK FRIIDRETT00:50:1600:49:27
22829MariVamraak815K 35-39NAV HOLE00:50:1700:48:21
22937Kristin WintherMoe375K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:50:1900:49:31
23040Anne CathrineEgge1392K 40-44RINGERIKE FENGSEL00:50:1900:49:42
23178TrudeNereng455K 23-3400:50:2500:49:39
23239AnitaØy1160K 35-39SK RYE00:50:2500:49:39
23341KarianneEkern21K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:50:2800:49:45
23429MaritGroven1052K 45-49LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:50:3100:49:49
23579VivianLunde558K 23-34HØYENHALL00:50:3200:49:47
23681IngeborgOlsen134K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:50:3400:49:49
23742CamillaRodal177K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:50:3400:49:51
23840ElisabethThorsvik225K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:50:3400:49:52
23982VeronicaKrogstad1334K 23-3400:50:3600:49:50
24080CharlotteDahl1709K 23-34GJERPEN FRIIDRETT00:50:3700:49:48
24143Anne MariJødal Eriksen992K 40-44FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:50:3800:49:52
24230MayVeden648K 45-49SAGA SERVICES00:50:3800:49:58
24383MargunnBjartnes1365K 23-34GJØVIK SYKEHUS BIL00:50:4300:49:54
24441HanneHallerud827K 35-3900:50:4500:49:59
24584SynneRytter Westlye1645K 23-34HØVIK JOGG00:50:5000:49:58
24644SonjaSøyseth1299K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:50:5500:50:04
2479BirgitLarsen1421K 55-59TROMS FYLKESKOMMUNE00:50:5700:50:15
24885KineAskim305K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:50:5800:50:13
24942MarianneBerg Nilsen542K 35-39KARTVERKET00:50:5900:50:11
25044EliSkamsar615K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT00:51:0300:50:23
25143IngvildBjørkerot252K 35-39PRIVAT00:51:0400:50:18
2527EmilieNereng1518K 18-1900:51:1000:50:21
25345Kathrine BorgmannKalleberg643K 35-3900:51:1100:50:31
2541MariannStenbakk963K 70-74MOSS IL00:51:1200:50:34
25587KarineNess Jørgensen1782K 23-34HYTTEPLAN00:51:1300:50:34
25686LalizerSayilgan Granum987K 23-34HURUM RØR00:51:1400:50:32
25745ThereseIstad1205K 40-4400:51:1500:50:30
25846BirtheLundestad-Høier1530K 35-3900:51:2600:50:47
25931Mona CathrineJohannessen1396K 45-49TEAM GAMLE KONGEVEI00:51:3500:50:47
2604MarieFossen1354K 12-13DRAMMENS SKØITEKLUB00:51:3600:50:35
26188SiljaLanglset632K 23-3400:51:3800:50:59
2625Guro RudenBrørby597K 12-13JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:51:4200:50:35
26346RunhildLarsen546K 40-44TRANBY IL00:51:4300:50:56
26447LindaSkutberg1689K 40-44HELSEAVDELINGEN HOLE KOMMUNE00:51:4400:51:05
26548Julie AnnEriksen868K 35-39BJØRNDAL00:51:5800:51:14
26689StinePetterøe1659K 23-3400:52:0200:51:08
26732AndreaLiebe140K 45-4900:52:0600:51:17
26890MariaRinde631K 23-3400:52:0900:51:30
26947MetteRuud Gudbrandsen1727K 35-39JEVNAKER00:52:1200:51:06
27048ÅsteTanem1757K 40-44PRIVAT00:52:1600:51:22
27115Anne LiseGarberg372K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:52:1800:51:43
27233ArnhildKillerud699K 45-4900:52:1900:51:20
27314TrudeBorlaug884K 50-54NIH BIL00:52:1900:51:30
2746EirinLøkkemo646K 12-13HSK00:52:2300:51:31
27592ThoraIngborg849K 23-34DYSTEBAKKEN00:52:2400:51:40
27691LeneNæsset1315K 23-34PRIVAT00:52:2800:51:39
2777AmalieBerg675K 12-13JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:52:4100:51:33
27834NinaJohansen1787K 45-49PRIVAT00:52:4400:51:47
27951VibekeDahlberg1283K 40-44PRIVAT00:52:5600:52:09
28035SidselBrenden Solberg1752K 45-49HAUGSBYGD00:53:0300:52:21
28150Guro UllernTonning979K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:53:0500:52:07
28294Ann KristinTangen1552K 23-34PRIVAT00:53:0500:52:16
28395Malin IrenHaug314K 23-3400:53:0700:52:21
28498JulianeNæss791K 23-34PRIVAT00:53:0800:52:30
28549MaritHåkonsen377K 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:53:1200:52:06
28697MaritLeine203K 23-3400:53:1500:52:30
28736IngunnGrewe Norberg302K 45-49GJØVIK SYKEHUS BIL00:53:1600:52:27
28850LeneJohannessen933K 35-3900:53:1900:52:40
28993Siri CathrineJohnsen1629K 23-34PRIVAT00:53:2000:52:15
29096CharlotteKrohn841K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:53:2200:52:25
29149Marte ØienFretland1543K 35-3900:53:2400:52:29
292100LisbethSkogen1215K 23-34SKAGERRAK SPORSTKLUBB00:53:2500:52:39
29318MaritHaraldstad1401K 50-54JUTUL IL00:53:2700:52:43
2941TorunnAndersen578K 65-69KARTVERKET BIL00:53:2900:52:42
29599Mona-HelenRingstad779K 23-3400:53:3000:52:36
29616ConnieBorgan356K 50-54STUDIOSIGDAL-DRAMMEN.NO00:53:3000:52:35
29717SolbjørgSørensen1093K 50-54JUTUL00:53:3300:52:37
29810TorillBergland1324K 55-59HØVIK JOGG00:53:3500:52:37
29952Tone RudenBrørby1638K 40-44PRIVAT00:53:3600:52:30
3008MarieLarsen756K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:53:3600:52:39
30151Aud Marie PrøschVik461K 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN00:53:3800:52:40
30253Linn CathrineBye251K 35-39PRIVAT00:53:4000:52:52
30356IngridHomme321K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:53:4200:52:55
30438HegeRugaas264K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:53:4200:52:47
30553KristinSurlien1570K 40-44SVIGERSVINA IL00:53:4300:52:51
30652LeneSparby653K 35-39PRIVAT00:53:4300:52:41
30754IngvildAasen1360K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:53:4500:52:52
30837Merete MeierTurøy452K 45-49STATOIL00:53:4800:52:45
30955RannveigBjørge337K 40-4400:53:5200:52:53
31054Mari GrøtåsenHybertsen625K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:53:5300:52:53
31111Mona HarrisdleffYdalus217K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY00:53:5900:52:54
31258Kristin S.Indredavik12K 40-4400:54:0100:53:07
31357ChristineHammer206K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:54:0700:53:07
314101CarolineØstrem817K 23-34NAV HOLE00:54:0700:53:07
31512KirstiOmberg145K 55-59SKILØPERNE00:54:1200:53:12
316102MiaHamborg429K 23-34SKILØPERNE00:54:1800:53:26
31739LiseBorchgrevink233K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:54:1900:53:20
31855Britt LillemoenTreffen1713K 35-39PRIVAT00:54:2000:53:30
31959MoniqueSjøberg100K 40-44HØVIK JOGG00:54:2300:53:22
32040NinaMoholdt946K 45-49PRIVAT00:54:2800:53:30
321104Ene-MarieOlsen350K 23-3400:54:2900:53:34
322103StefanieHulka277K 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:54:3200:53:30
32319IdaHasund317K 50-54DE KUPERTE00:54:3600:53:29
32460ElizabethAcklam1061K 40-4400:54:4100:53:47
325106AnnetteGjersvik1047K 23-34PRIVAT00:54:4800:53:52
326105TinaBjørnstad1510K 23-34PRIVAT00:54:5100:53:49
32762LenaØveren743K 40-44ROVELS RUNNINGTEAM00:54:5500:53:51
32861KjerstiHagel1734K 40-44IPLINK AS00:54:5600:53:50
32963TonjeBringsvor150K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:55:0000:54:00
3308ElisabethSchrøder1323K 20-22ELISABETH SCHRØDER00:55:0400:54:03
3319Tonje KvammeDahl821K 20-22TEAM TRONRUD00:55:0700:54:28
3329IngridDisch Løset1531K 18-19RINGERIKE O-LAG00:55:0700:54:12
33364BenteTreangen747K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN/STAMINA HELSE00:55:0800:54:15
334107EmilieKnutsen765K 23-34ELIXIA00:55:1300:54:15
33520Nina K. VisjøVeby127K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:55:1600:54:17
336111Hanna SamuelinaRijken364K 23-34STATENS KARTVERK00:55:1900:54:24
33765May-BrittHåkenrud493K 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:55:2000:54:18
3388JulieFrøshaug Hansen758K 12-13HSK J1300:55:2000:54:16
339109NinaDuenger208K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:55:2300:54:20
340108TineSolenby367K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:55:2400:54:19
34110BirgitteNilsen307K 20-2200:55:2500:54:29
34241JorunTuftin1209K 45-4900:55:2500:54:14
343110Linn CecilieHaslestad796K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:55:2600:54:23
34456NinaBergene474K 35-3900:55:2700:54:22
3459SaraSkille1704K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:55:3200:54:34
346112HanneSæthre1133K 23-34TEAM HUGGÆRNE HØNER00:55:3400:54:25
34710IngvildGulla479K 12-13PRIVAT00:55:3600:54:38
34822MaritLauring29K 50-54STOREBRAND SPORT00:55:3800:54:39
34957Tove KristinErtvåg639K 35-3900:55:4000:54:37
3502Magnhild ReddySørensen1102K 65-69NORTHERN RUNNERS00:55:4100:54:45
35121EvaJacobsen211K 50-54RAKVA SPORTY00:55:4300:54:37
35259VesnaMidttun454K 35-39HELTBERG GYMNAS00:55:4300:55:09
35342RandiLandmark110K 45-49PRIVAT00:55:4400:54:32
35423Anne LouiseFredriksen977K 50-54SAMFUNNSHUSET LEGEKONTOR00:55:4400:54:45
35543HildeNyhagen11K 45-49GJERDRUM00:55:4600:54:44
3565Amanda ChristineBrastad1634K 16-17BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:55:4600:54:51
35724SusanneHaugeto895K 50-54RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:55:5200:54:54
35858KarianneKrosby Gulla480K 35-39PRIVAT00:55:5300:54:56
35944JeanetteTranberg1055K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:56:0300:55:00
360113MarianneBerget1445K 23-3400:56:0400:55:02
36166Malin Ude VonSchantz1637K 40-4400:56:0500:55:02
36225ElinSkøyen45K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:56:1000:55:15
36345KristinSolheim1695K 45-49T'BARS00:56:1000:55:09
36460IdaUnstad1409K 35-39ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:56:1700:55:13
36546Marit HaneborgKullerud886K 45-49SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:56:2400:55:26
36647BarboAasgaarden342K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:56:2400:55:26
367114WencheStastad286K 23-34PRIVAT00:56:2800:55:21
36848EllenHeiberg1755K 45-49HAMAX AUTO A/S00:56:2800:55:30
369116LotteEriksen192K 23-34ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:56:2900:55:26
370117HegeHåkonsen1407K 23-3400:56:3100:55:30
371115LinnBeitnes Johansen1774K 23-34PRIVAT00:56:3800:55:25
37211Marthe HeideJohannessen736K 20-22KROKSKOGEN CK00:56:4300:55:50
37367RigmorGunapala1379K 40-44GJERPEN IF00:56:4500:55:51
37461Wenche BrodtkorbHansen324K 35-3900:56:4600:55:36
37568LindaArntzen676K 40-4400:56:5800:55:54
376118MarteKorsnes704K 23-34PRIVAT00:56:5900:55:53
37769Gunn AnnyReime1618K 40-44NESBYEN KRO00:57:0100:56:00
37849Trine LiseFolvik971K 45-49ØSTMARKA IL00:57:0200:55:57
37970MonaRingvej787K 40-4400:57:0200:56:03
3802VilbjørgOhren968K 70-74ÅDAL IL00:57:0500:56:00
38112RebeckaOlsen185K 20-22HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:57:0600:55:57
38250Trine HolmAndersen819K 45-49NAV HOLE00:57:1900:56:22
383119JulieJegtvolden500K 23-3400:57:2300:56:33
38471RuiraColes1748K 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:57:3100:56:18
38572Trude MarieSyversen Granum601K 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:57:3300:56:38
38651Lisoneide MariaMartinussen232K 45-49HYDRO BIL00:57:4200:56:29
387120SusanneMøller811K 23-3400:57:4200:56:37
38874HanneAndreassen681K 40-4400:57:4600:56:47
38910MarteBøhn Kristiansen146K 18-19TEAM BØHN00:57:5300:57:04
39073GerdaNubdal847K 40-4400:57:5500:56:39
39113Inger HeleneMøinichen1277K 55-59PRIVAT00:57:5600:56:48
39262KristineKronstad463K 35-39PRIVAT00:57:5700:56:52
39313Liv-ToneLyngstad Nilsen1793K 20-22GOL IL00:58:0400:56:55
39463MarieGran540K 35-39PRIVAT00:58:0500:56:58
395121HanneVan Den Weghe1596K 23-34PRIVAT00:58:0600:56:51
3966IdaSkotte Hansen897K 16-1700:58:1100:57:05
39752NinaFinvold1694K 45-49T'BARS00:58:1100:57:09
39853Anne-TorunTangerud1418K 45-49GOLDER ASSOCIATES00:58:2800:57:13
3994Else Kirsti VikaFuru667K 60-64SPAR KAPITAL INVESTOR AS00:58:3000:57:36
4003WencheLien48K 60-6400:58:3100:57:27
40175KarineGundersen355K 40-4400:58:3700:57:23
402122Kari-AnneBåthen752K 23-34HOLEVÆRINGEN00:58:4100:57:32
40376MayWilkens322K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:58:4200:57:41
40477ElisabethMikkelhaug1536K 40-44ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:58:4600:57:43
40554RitaTellefsen1218K 45-49PRIVAT00:58:4900:57:38
40664HeleneBerg235K 35-39BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:58:5900:57:49
407123UllaHaraldsen151K 23-34TEAM SOS00:59:0000:57:50
408124IdaFoss66K 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:59:0600:57:51
40955MonaPedersen970K 45-49ØSTMARKA IL00:59:2100:58:17
41011MarteHermansen Lunde1609K 12-13IL SKADE00:59:2600:58:19
41126MetaTanem512K 50-5400:59:2600:58:17
41278SisselBildøy1267K 40-4400:59:3300:58:31
413125MeretheBjerke618K 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:59:3500:58:24
41479Liv HegeJørgensen218K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:59:4300:58:38
41565ConnieRuud1754K 35-39PRIVAT00:59:5300:58:41
416126KarianneNuland Hansen1280K 23-3400:59:5700:58:42
417127MarenFeragen89K 23-34LYN SKI/OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:59:5900:58:53
41880NinaSundet386K 40-44PRIVAT01:00:0300:58:55
41966CamillaNordengen114K 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN01:00:0900:58:59
42081Lillan TangenBratsberg1690K 40-44HELSEAVDELINEN HOLE01:00:1200:59:00
42156KristineKiær1029K 45-4901:00:1200:59:04
42267Dina BenedicteBøckman1500K 35-3901:00:1600:59:03
42357ElisabethDjønne682K 45-4901:00:2100:59:12
42411Marthe MarieStenrød148K 18-19TEAM BØHN01:00:2200:59:21
42583Bodil TonjeWåla75K 40-44VILLKATTENE01:00:3200:59:26
42684KjerstiFlåm423K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN01:00:3700:59:29
42782HeidiFauske535K 40-44PRIVAT01:00:4100:59:24
428128Kristin SøbstadRye199K 23-34INFOCARE NORGE AS01:00:4400:59:30
42958CecilieL'orange1038K 45-4901:00:5200:59:42
43014NinaBøhn Kristiansen147K 55-59TEAM BØHN01:00:5900:59:50
431129LisaBjørnås497K 23-3401:00:5900:59:59
43286BenteKristoffersen1135K 40-44PRIVAT01:01:0000:59:53
433130HeidiTandberg741K 23-34PRIVAT01:01:0001:00:00
43485Marianne MonicaRing-Andersen1155K 40-4401:01:0100:59:51
435131Stine-MaritSvello1005K 23-3401:01:0601:00:11
43687HildeJohansen926K 40-44FARTSHOLDER 60:0001:01:0800:59:59
43715Wenche S.Haugli860K 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:01:2001:00:03
43888LiseTøllefsen Ohr670K 40-4401:01:3101:00:21
43927MariaBikset816K 50-54NAV HOLE01:01:4301:00:27
440132Hege StugårdBue254K 23-3401:01:4401:00:39
44159WenkeFossen1657K 45-49FAMILIY SPORTS CLUB01:01:4401:00:31
44291HegeKristiansen957K 40-4401:01:5401:01:00
44328May JanneBotha Pedersen555K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:01:5701:00:44
44416BerteSøbstad107K 55-59STATOIL BIL01:01:5701:00:42
44568ElisabethHeimro Remme843K 35-39STAMINA01:01:5701:01:01
44612CarolineØstvang Gundersen626K 18-19HYTTEPLAN SPORT01:02:0201:00:41
447133Heidi HøgnesRosenvinge256K 23-34PRIVAT01:02:0801:00:49
44812KaiaKauserud940K 12-13HSK HÅNDBALL 200101:02:1101:01:02
44989Hege MariTotsås361K 40-44PRIVAT01:02:1301:00:52
45090Wenche KjenesGrøstad871K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:02:1401:00:59
45117BenteLystad934K 55-59PRIVAT01:02:2201:01:15
452134EylemBudak983K 23-3401:02:3101:01:19
45369Pia FroghMandt1691K 35-39HELSEAVDELINEN HOLE KOMMUNE01:02:3101:01:20
45492Lise LysfjordPettersen1303K 40-44JAR BOOTCAMP01:02:3801:01:31
45560BrittGodtfredsen288K 45-4901:02:4601:01:37
456136LiseGrinaker748K 23-3401:03:2501:02:17
45761KariBjørntvedt840K 45-4901:03:2701:02:08
458135LillanPedersen630K 23-34PRIVAT01:03:3201:02:12
45962TrineTronrud374K 45-49ØKONOMIHUSET01:03:4601:02:29
46070RandiNøkleby-Karlsrud870K 35-39TEAM SOS01:04:0001:02:49
46193BeritBagaasen Mork113K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN01:04:0201:02:56
462137LiveLindgård353K 23-3401:04:0601:02:36
46394HildeNicolaisen1742K 40-44PRIVAT01:04:3101:03:29
46429AinaPaulsrud1239K 50-54OPPSTADFRIIDRETT01:04:3901:03:30
46595BeateElsrud686K 40-4401:04:4801:03:30
466138ElisabethSkjørvold Jæger1008K 23-3401:04:4901:03:31
467139Heidi KarinaPedersen209K 23-3401:04:5801:03:35
468140KineNæsset1316K 23-34PRIVAT01:05:0201:04:04
4695Tove KristinOlsen8K 60-6401:05:1101:03:52
47071AnneEngh392K 35-39CARISMA FRISØR01:05:3301:04:05
47163Hilde LøkenLarsen677K 45-49NORSK TITANIUM01:05:4601:04:33
47264SiwDenné200K 45-49STOVNER BOKSEKLUBB01:05:5701:04:36
47372HildegunnRoos271K 35-39PRIVAT01:05:5801:04:34
47473HildeLarsplass692K 35-39SUNDVOLLEN OPPVEKSTSENTER01:06:1501:05:04
475141MarianneBråstad31K 23-34PRIVAT01:06:1701:05:06
47665ToveHolm584K 45-49PRIVAT01:06:1701:04:57
47796Gunn-HegeMehlum759K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG01:06:1701:04:57
47866BeritLøpsmark215K 45-49RAKVA SPORTY01:06:1801:05:06
47930Inger-Lise DystheNæss1692K 50-54HELSEAVDELINGEN HOLE KOMMUNE01:06:2501:05:14
48074Marianne KristoffersenLinvik757K 35-39PRIVAT01:06:5501:05:31
481142Hanne ChristineFreitag371K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET01:06:5701:05:33
48218EstherOrebråten212K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY01:07:0301:05:44
48397Hege NorstadMaribo236K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG01:07:1801:05:53
48475JannickeEriksen59K 35-3901:07:2001:06:02
48567TrudeVallevik10K 45-49PRIVAT01:07:3401:06:16
486143IreneSkola1745K 23-3401:07:3901:06:22
48731Hilde RoaHatlestad580K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA01:08:1001:06:49
488144Silje HaugerudBakken921K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET01:08:1001:06:46
489145KristinTandberg744K 23-34ROVELS RUNNING TEAM01:08:1501:06:56
49098Jane FjeldMelhus678K 40-4401:08:2301:07:10
4916AudSkiphamn1636K 60-6401:08:2301:07:06
492146MariaAlsaker Opsahl Priddle190K 23-34TEAM PRIDDLE01:08:3001:07:12
49399HegeØieren622K 40-44KARTVERKET01:08:3401:07:16
494147Anita EilènGulbrandsen1595K 23-34FØRST TIL JORS01:08:3701:07:19
495100Anne TrulsenTungen220K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY01:08:4801:07:23
496101Rannveig NøklebyeLian754K 40-44SAGA SERVICES01:08:5701:07:34
497102EdelHeistad Antonsen1308K 40-44PRIVAT01:08:5801:07:53
498148LiseThorsgaard613K 23-34CAFÉ - BARE KOM INN01:09:0201:07:36
499149KjerstiLøchsen614K 23-3401:09:0501:07:39
50068JaneStigsrud718K 45-4901:09:3001:08:17
501150StinaModalen913K 23-34PRIVAT01:09:3901:08:14
50276Lene BogenKaland635K 35-3901:09:4301:08:19
50319Toril EideAndersen674K 55-59PRIVAT01:09:5301:08:44
50477Tone NordangPettersen4K 35-39LØPESKJØRT.NO/MOSSJONISTENE01:09:5801:08:31
505156Nancy MarieDahl1400K 23-34SK RYE01:10:1301:09:43
506103LindaSvendsbråten458K 40-4401:10:1701:08:48
50732MarianneSolheim1594K 50-54FØRST TIL JORS01:10:2801:09:03
508151MartheGulbransen340K 23-34HØNEFOSS HUS01:10:3401:09:12
50969ElisabethBekkevold477K 45-49PRIVAT01:10:3501:09:10
510152JaneAunan654K 23-34PRIVAT01:10:4101:09:21
511154MariaMarstrander509K 23-34PRIVAT01:10:4401:09:29
512153IngvildBirkeland1631K 23-3401:10:5101:09:26
513155TrinePauck Øglund409K 23-34TEAM SOS01:10:5601:09:31
51420Sissel JacobsenKrogstad1383K 55-59PRIVAT01:12:1401:10:42
5157JorunnLarsen562K 60-64PRIVAT01:12:3701:11:05
516157Gunn-Beate K.Solheim683K 23-34PRIVAT01:13:4201:12:13
517104JanneTorsdal1286K 40-4401:13:4601:12:23
518105Lill HarriethBjørn1287K 40-4401:13:4601:12:24
51978Anne MartheNæss88K 35-39NOMORECOMFORT01:15:1501:13:50
520106VeronikaPleym1464K 40-44PRIVAT01:15:3301:14:03
521107Hege AnitaLeite366K 40-44PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN01:16:0201:14:38
5228Torill SolheimLinnerud413K 60-64VESTRE VIKEN HF01:16:0601:14:40
52333AgnetheReymert929K 50-54FARTSHOLDER 75:0001:16:1501:14:46
524158Mari B.Sparby636K 23-3401:16:1801:14:53
525159Catharina NorbergSkjørvold972K 23-3401:17:2901:16:02
526160Mari HelenBratberg1059K 23-34TEAM FØNIX/ TEAM HUGGÆRNE HØNER01:18:0401:16:36
52734GreteNuland1279K 50-5401:19:0001:17:33
528161KristineØdegaard184K 23-34PRIVAT01:21:0701:19:34
529162TrineSamuelsen162K 23-3401:21:1401:19:41
53079IngridHansen1428K 35-3901:24:3001:23:02
53180MariannePettersen1427K 35-3901:24:3001:23:03
00CarolineLazzeri1341K 23-34PRIVAT00:00:0000:00:00
00AnitaBørve124K 40-4400:00:0000:00:00
00IngridHaaskjold1227K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:0000:00:00

 

Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11AwetNftalem1295M 18-19TJALVE00:29:1900:29:17
22SenayFissehatsion1297M 18-19TJALVE00:29:1900:29:18
31OkubamichaelFissehatsion1296M 20-22TJALVE00:29:2200:29:20
41SindreBuraas1499M 23-34SK VIDAR00:29:2700:29:25
51Tesfayohannes MesfunFisehatsion1302M 40-44BODØ FIK00:29:5000:29:49
62WelduNegash Gebretsadik1373M 23-34IL I BUL00:30:0100:29:59
73JesperFaurschou1522M 23-34HERNING LØBEKLUB/TEAM ASICS00:30:1300:30:12
84YaredAdmasu1524M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:30:2400:30:23
95JahpetKipkorir1620M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:31:0100:31:00
102MatsBjørgum1228M 20-22STRINDHEIM00:31:0700:31:07
116OlaSakshaug1568M 23-34SELSBAKK IF00:31:0800:31:08
127Glenn ThomasMartinsen1669M 23-34IK HIND00:31:1100:31:10
138HelgeLangen647M 23-34RINDAL IL00:31:1900:31:18
149RuneFenne95M 23-34PRIVAT00:31:3000:31:29
152Ole KristianHeggheim1233M 40-44KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:31:4700:31:46
1610John Christian DeighanHanssen1193M 23-34ASKER SK00:32:0200:32:00
173Odd-BjørnHjelmeset1580M 40-44BAMA00:32:1400:32:13
1811JensHøiås1442M 23-34STEINKJER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:32:1500:32:14
191AlbertSperstad1449M 14-15IL TYRVING00:32:1700:32:15
204ØysteinMørk1152M 40-44SK KRAFT00:32:2000:32:18
211RuneOlsen1803M 35-39FULL PERFORMANCE00:32:2600:32:24
2212JarleWermskog1471M 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:32:2600:32:24
2313LarsAanensen1600M 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:32:2600:32:26
2414HågenUrseth1380M 23-34FIK REN ENG00:32:3800:32:37
2515MichaelTesfamichael1749M 23-34BUL00:32:4200:32:42
263FredrikSætran684M 20-22BUL TROMSØ00:32:4600:32:44
272Per-ChristianLysaker1761M 35-39TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:32:4700:32:44
283JonFiva947M 35-39HANDELSHØYSKOLEN BI00:32:4900:32:47
2916NurayYassin1523M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:32:5400:32:53
304ØyvindWiger798M 35-39MODUM FIK00:32:5700:32:55
314HallgeirAspli1542M 20-22FROL IL00:33:0100:33:01
3217KarlBorgö1526M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:33:0400:33:04
335AsleSlettemoen1466M 40-44IL I BUL00:33:0500:33:03
343Ole-PetterFjeld1213M 18-19TØNSBERG FIK00:33:1000:33:09
351Jon PerNygaard1667M 45-49FIK REN-ENG00:33:1000:33:10
3618Jan AndreasEdstrøm722M 23-34KEEGDALEN IL00:33:1600:33:12
3719Lars PetterStormo1332M 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:33:2100:33:19
385IngeHasund1720M 35-39BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:33:2500:33:22
3920RunarHermo1253M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / EY00:33:2500:33:24
406EirikLarsen1125M 35-39FORVALTNINGSHUSET00:33:2800:33:25
412TerjeOlsen607M 45-49RINDAL IL00:33:3500:33:34
4221AndreasNygaard1372M 23-34BURFJORD IL00:33:3700:33:36
435TarjeiMidtgarden Mårdalen1088M 20-22RINDAL IL00:33:3800:33:37
4422StianHåkonsen864M 23-34RINGERIKE BRANN OG REDNINGSTJENESTE00:33:3900:33:37
456KlausØiseth1666M 40-44TEAM MILSLUKER`N/ØISETHPROSJEKT00:33:4000:33:38
4623Ola DoksrødStrande1676M 23-34GJERPEN IF00:33:4100:33:39
4725FredrikBjörklund1525M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:33:4200:33:42
486Andreas MathingsdalPedersen1737M 20-22KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:33:4300:33:40
4924KristianKarlsen608M 23-3400:33:4400:33:41
507GerardCornelissen956M 40-44SK VIDAR00:33:4500:33:43
5126ØysteinSandvik1625M 23-34PWC BIL00:33:4500:33:42
5227JensBjertnæs875M 23-34JEVNAKER IF SKI00:33:4500:33:43
5328JoakimHanssen1582M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:33:4600:33:44
542PetterMyhr1278M 14-15FIK ORION/VALLSET IL00:33:4700:33:47
557Alf MagneKaldheim1325M 35-39DEVOLD OF NORWAY00:33:4800:33:46
563HelgeHolthe1168M 45-49VARDE IL00:33:5000:33:48
577JensBøhmer1426M 20-22LANGESUND TRI00:33:5500:33:54
588RunarSannerud457M 35-39HURDAL IL/ TEAM SANNERUD00:33:5500:33:52
598Jo SimenSkog1571M 40-44NORDIC SKI TEAM00:33:5900:33:55
608Even BrøndboDahl1723M 20-22FIK ORION00:33:5900:33:59
619LennartGarnes1741M 35-39SK VIDAR00:34:0000:33:56
6210KjetilSørum1545M 35-39STAVERN SPORT00:34:0600:34:05
6329Tomas OskarHellesø1237M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:34:1600:34:14
6430OlaMatre867M 23-34MODUM FIK00:34:1800:34:16
6511ØyvindMehus Sjursen1474M 35-39PRIVAT00:34:2000:34:16
6631EirikRustad937M 23-34ULLENSAKER KISA/BDO ROMERIKE BIL00:34:2200:34:19
679EdvardVasdal1184M 20-22HERKULES FRIIDRETT00:34:2300:34:22
683Magnus TuvMyhre506M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:34:2400:34:19
691MartinKirkeberg Mørk237M 12-13IF STURLA00:34:2500:34:24
709RuneKvikstad1535M 40-44TEAM SKAR KIROPRAKTORSENTER00:34:2600:34:24
7133KristianUlriksen14M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 NORD-NORGE00:34:2700:34:25
7232AlexanderJørgensen1780M 23-34VEGÅRDSHEI IL00:34:2800:34:22
7312ThomasHenriksen995M 35-39FOSSUM IF00:34:3100:34:28
7434Hallvard EriksenBuer1564M 23-3400:34:3700:34:35
7510Kjell RichardBotten1202M 40-44SKAGERRAK SK00:34:4000:34:38
7635Nils-IngarAadne1547M 23-34NILS-INGAR AADNE00:34:4400:34:41
7736RonnyLosoa623M 23-34MODUM FIK00:34:4600:34:43
7813HenrikFleisje1362M 35-39HARESTUA IL00:34:4900:34:45
794MortenHansen1284M 18-1900:34:5700:34:55
8037David AndréAasen1677M 23-34TEAM STAAS AS, MELHUS IL00:35:0200:34:57
814Jon NordahlDidriksen807M 45-49SK VIDAR00:35:0300:35:00
8238StåleFenstad1567M 23-34TEAM SKIGO00:35:0900:35:05
8339UlrikHovig1358M 23-34SK VIDAR00:35:0900:35:06
8414AndersSoovik471M 35-39KONGAHÄLLA AIK00:35:1100:35:11
8511Hans OlavMelberg441M 40-44MELBERG00:35:1300:35:10
8640Lars KristianRodal1117M 23-34RINDAL IL00:35:1400:35:10
8742GustavMichelsson1395M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:35:2300:35:20
8841Pål SimenRuud39M 23-34PRIVAT00:35:2400:35:20
8944RickNoordink1312M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:35:2600:35:23
9043JuliusAas1364M 23-34OSI00:35:2600:35:22
915Vegard FlugeSamuelsen1699M 45-49IL TRY / MILSLUKERN SPORT00:35:2800:35:26
9215JarleJakobsen1728M 35-39LUNDEHØGDA IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:35:3000:35:17
9312HåkonMelseth1472M 40-44BOIF00:35:3300:35:30
941HenrikFoss1306M 16-17AHF00:35:3300:35:30
956Bjørn ToreGullord1051M 45-49NETCOM BIL00:35:3300:35:28
964Erik JohannessenSkrede1664M 14-15FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:35:3500:35:31
9710SimenRypdal742M 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:35:3500:35:33
9845PetterSveen Nilsen1796M 23-34PRIVAT00:35:4100:35:35
9946SimonBjörnholm1144M 23-34BUL00:35:4300:35:41
10016HåkonAndersen1143M 35-39BAMA00:35:4500:35:40
1011Svein EgilLinnerud1177M 50-54EIDSIVA BIL / GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:35:5000:35:47
10247Njål TorillsonTyssing1420M 23-34IKORNNES IL00:35:5200:35:46
1032JonasBueie1557M 16-17LIER IL00:35:5600:35:52
10448Mats EmilSand1726M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:35:5700:35:51
10549SimenEnger583M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:35:5700:35:53
1062Fredrik W.Baumann1041M 50-54HEMING, TEAM X PRO00:35:5700:35:53
10711OleSæterbø739M 20-22RINDAL IL00:35:5800:35:54
10813JonIlseng84M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:35:5900:35:55
10952MatsHåpnes80M 23-34ALTA IF/NORSKE SHELL00:36:0000:35:59
1103MarkusHøgne1386M 16-17AURSKOG-HØLAND FRIIDRETTSLAG00:36:0000:35:56
11151RikWemmenhove606M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:36:0000:35:55
11250AtleSmenes1181M 23-34RUSTAD IL00:36:0100:35:55
1137KnutLium799M 45-49NORDRE-LAND00:36:0100:35:59
11414Per ØyvinnAndersen726M 40-44IRON MAIDEN RUNNINGTEAM00:36:0100:35:58
11517JonHaske1621M 35-39RØA IL00:36:0200:35:58
11612HåkonLangdalen297M 20-22NHH FK00:36:0200:35:58
11713RusenStrand1791M 20-22NESBYEN IL00:36:1100:36:07
11815VegardWoll1344M 40-44NESBYEN IL00:36:1400:36:11
1195Sigurd BergesenWilmo179M 14-15BÆKKELAGET SK00:36:1400:36:09
1202OlafTalmo1514M 12-13KOLL00:36:1600:36:11
12153ThomasEngenes1014M 23-34NORDEA MARKETS00:36:1700:36:14
1225LarsGrønlund1172M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:36:1700:36:10
12354TeodorSveen-Nilsen1744M 23-34SWEDBANK00:36:2000:36:14
12418EspenRingom503M 35-39SK VIDAR00:36:2400:36:18
12555ThomasLundstad467M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:36:2400:36:20
1263BjørnVonheim1188M 50-54RINDAL IL00:36:2500:36:22
12756Arnt OveFordal520M 23-34KOBBA SK/JERNBANEVERKET BIL OSLO00:36:2800:36:22
12816LucaRoncoroni1538M 40-44CIVELLO/DRØBAK00:36:2800:36:24
12957Jan BillyAas985M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:36:3000:36:25
13014EmilStrømsodd433M 20-22HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:36:3100:36:26
1314Kristoffer FuglerudAsk243M 16-17IF STURLA00:36:3200:36:27
13258HenningMortensen207M 23-34ASKO HEDMARK/TEAM FØNIX00:36:3300:36:28
13359MagneRønningen1770M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:36:3600:36:33
1345JørgenHalgunset1468M 16-17RINDAL IL00:36:3700:36:32
13519EirikGundersen103M 35-39PROA EIENDOMSMEGLING00:36:3800:36:31
13620LasseRypdal1165M 35-39ØSTMARKA IL00:36:3900:36:33
13760KimKristiansen1743M 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:36:4000:36:37
1384KurtNilsen1136M 50-54RANA FIK00:36:4400:36:41
1395Bjørn MagneDybedokken1654M 50-54VISMA00:36:4800:36:43
14061JørgenMoen1718M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:36:4900:36:47
14163AndreMyrvold389M 23-34ORIGO BOLIGFINANS BIL00:36:5100:36:48
14217CatoHauge496M 40-44RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:36:5100:36:45
1438SverreHolt1113M 45-49TELENOR BIL/FOSSUM IF00:36:5400:36:50
1441GerVan Graas1305M 55-59STATOIL BIL/SK VIDAR00:36:5500:36:50
14562ThomasGundersen1507M 23-34ATLET FYSIO00:36:5500:36:47
14618RoarTomter1440M 40-44ASKIM IF00:36:5500:36:47
14722RogerVestrum1357M 35-39SØNDRE LAND IL00:36:5500:36:51
14821TommyØvsterud1605M 35-39IL SKADE00:36:5600:36:50
14915DavidTreffen336M 20-22NMBUI00:36:5600:36:53
15065RuneLøsnesløkken1163M 23-34MOELV CITY00:36:5800:36:52
1516NilsDompidahl1090M 50-54ASKO HEDMARK00:37:0000:36:54
15216EsbenGullingsrud1164M 20-22ESBEN GULLINGSRUD00:37:0100:36:56
15366SindreTorp1412M 23-34NORTHERN RUNNERS00:37:0100:36:55
15467MartinØdegård1675M 23-34KRIK00:37:0300:36:56
1559DagBern1342M 45-49SK KRAFT00:37:0500:36:59
1566SimenLøbak1452M 14-15ASKER SKIKLUBB00:37:0500:37:00
15768ErlendHauge301M 23-34EIDSVOLD VÆRKS SKIKLUBB00:37:0700:36:59
15869Trond StianNytveit1107M 23-34EY BIL00:37:0700:37:03
15964AndreasStrand391M 23-34DNO B.I.L00:37:0700:36:50
16019KjetilEngelstad751M 40-44RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:37:1000:37:04
16170LeifHåvardsrud750M 23-34DAGALI00:37:1000:37:06
16271ErikGjerdbakken890M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:37:1100:37:06
16323KennethNordseth832M 35-39LUNNER TOPPIDRETSLAG00:37:1200:37:08
16420JakobRusten1615M 40-44PRIVAT00:37:1300:37:05
1657JørnJantzen1157M 50-54TEKNA00:37:1500:37:04
1663SigurdFagerholt1349M 12-13RINDAL IL00:37:1500:37:04
16724YannPecqueux1612M 35-39THERMA INDUSTRI00:37:1600:37:09
16817Birger MortensenBjørnstad1604M 20-22STRINDHEIM IL00:37:1700:37:16
16972AslakVærnes1004M 23-34RINGERIKSMAFIAEN00:37:1700:37:13
17010HelgeDimmen906M 45-49NYKIRKE IF00:37:1800:37:12
17118JadgarGoftari1711M 20-22PRIVAT00:37:2000:37:16
1728RolfGran1456M 50-5400:37:2200:37:17
1732JanFagerheim1195M 55-59NORDEA00:37:2300:37:19
17421AndreasJacobsen462M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:37:2500:37:15
1756StigPedersen1024M 16-17STURLA IF00:37:2500:37:24
17625SimenStoraas1481M 35-39OSLO SKI - OG FRIIDRETT00:37:2600:37:22
17775HalvorWinnæss788M 23-34PRIVAT00:37:2700:37:21
17823TrondHansen866M 40-44SK VIDAR00:37:3000:37:24
17977Per ErikMonsrud1477M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:37:3000:37:29
18011SteveEnger1491M 45-4900:37:3100:37:24
18173MortenSverdrup-Thygeson1768M 23-34PRIVAT00:37:3200:37:16
18222HenrikRossvoll1790M 40-44BÆRUMSVERK00:37:3200:37:23
18376Anders EidNaustdal1553M 23-3400:37:3200:37:25
18419GrundeOtnes1548M 20-22FOSSUM IF/OSI FRIIDRETT00:37:3300:37:29
1859HermannBruun707M 50-54BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:37:3400:37:28
18626KimOlsen448M 35-39FREDRIKSTAD IF00:37:3500:37:26
18724EspenGundersen1722M 40-44INGEN00:37:3600:37:31
18874HåvardDahl1802M 23-34TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:37:3700:37:20
1893VidarEllefsen944M 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB FRIIDRETT00:37:3700:37:28
1907ReidarLindbo1465M 14-15NEDRE SIGDAL IF00:37:3800:37:34
19110JohnnyStensrud77M 50-54MOSS CK00:37:4600:37:38
19211SettarAl-Jabri1767M 50-54TEAM SKAAR KIROPRAKTSENTER AS00:37:4600:37:41
1935Lars AgnarHjelmeset1581M 12-13NITTEDAL IL00:37:4800:37:47
19412TomSelliseth1460M 45-49FET FRIIDRETT00:37:4900:37:40
19525MortenTronbøl1346M 40-44OPPSTAD I.L00:37:5000:37:47
19627HelgeAndersen1561M 35-39PRIVAT00:37:5000:37:44
19728AndersMånvm1799M 35-39WICKED WEDNESDAY00:37:5000:37:45
19878SindreAlver1186M 23-3400:37:5100:37:42
1994AdrianNymo Melseth1473M 12-13BOIF SKI00:37:5100:37:47
20012ElPresidente460M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:37:5200:37:48
2017AslakGroseth1495M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:37:5400:37:49
20213LasseSørlund1086M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:37:5500:37:49
20313TorTreffen1593M 50-54SJÅSTAD/V.LIER00:37:5500:37:50
2044RuneEriksen1081M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:37:5900:37:52
20527IngulfNordahl688M 40-44IL GULAR00:38:0000:37:57
20680AxelBerlin1708M 23-34EIKER O-LAG00:38:0100:37:52
20714KjetilGjerdalen556M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN00:38:0400:37:58
20826MortenGronneberg898M 40-44TEAM BAR00:38:0400:37:56
20929VegardBrox857M 35-39BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:38:0400:37:57
2108Lauritz RokneVågen1601M 16-17KOLL00:38:0600:37:58
2118MikaPiippo589M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:38:0600:37:57
21228ThomasHaug932M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:38:0600:37:58
21329StigLima32M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:38:0700:38:00
21481DanielOlsen1010M 23-34HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:38:0700:37:59
2155Bård EdgarSolvoll950M 55-59PRIVAT00:38:0800:38:06
21679Eirik TorsnesJohansen1617M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:38:0900:37:51
21720OlaChristensen1223M 20-22BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:38:1000:38:01
2189AlexanderRosenvinge1639M 16-17RINGKOLLEN00:38:1100:38:06
21915DennisJakobsen1715M 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:38:1200:38:07
22083Simen FærevaagFredriksen1109M 23-34EY BIL00:38:1300:38:09
22114FrodeTalmo1515M 45-49ADVOKATFIRMAET BA-HR / KOLL00:38:1500:38:06
22282HenningOlsrud1685M 23-34SK RYE00:38:1500:38:08
22316EirikSolvoll1158M 45-49ANDØYGUTTEN00:38:1700:38:15
22431ChristianDahll1566M 35-39SKIFORENINGEN00:38:1800:38:12
22515MartinSeierstad1739M 45-49POSTEN00:38:1900:38:14
22685SteffenSchei611M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:38:2200:38:15
22730ArntToverud1779M 35-39TOCO BIL00:38:2500:38:09
22833HåkonTvervaag943M 35-39NRK BIL00:38:2500:38:18
22986Bjørn WiigKristiansen1139M 23-34OBOS00:38:2500:38:17
23034Bjørn-HaraldGarfjell733M 35-39SK KRAFT00:38:2500:38:19
23118RuneSkaar1766M 45-49TEAM SKAAR KIROPRAKTSENTER AS00:38:2600:38:21
23217BjørnPaulsrud1238M 45-49OPPSTADFRIIDRETT00:38:2700:38:20
23384Carl EdvardSem1662M 23-34LETT PÅ LABEN00:38:2900:38:14
23432ØyvindKjønsberg1656M 35-39VIND IL00:38:3000:38:17
23587VegarSolnørdal1104M 23-3400:38:3000:38:22
23619HåkonAndersen1320M 45-49-00:38:3400:38:27
23730VegarMelby1765M 40-44GJERPEN IF00:38:3400:38:28
2389Sjur LienSagabråten1650M 14-15NESBYEN IL00:38:3700:38:34
23991BenjaminMüller1322M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:38:3800:38:34
24090PerDybendal1015M 23-34MIDTLIVSKRISAS POSTERBOYS FF00:38:3900:38:34
24188Daniel PeterBarth1725M 23-34LETT PÅ LABBEN00:38:4000:38:24
24289HenningKleven1763M 23-34VESTRE SPONE IF00:38:4100:38:27
24310EinarFrøhuag1502M 16-1700:38:4200:38:32
24410JørgenSveaas1244M 14-15SK KRAFT00:38:4200:38:38
24531TomSolvang1197M 40-44BUL00:38:4300:38:33
24635OlaPrestgard541M 35-39PRIVAT00:38:4300:38:33
24792IngarRichardsen1735M 23-3400:38:4400:38:37
2487Eirik BomannSørensen149M 18-19TEAM PRIDDLE00:38:4500:38:35
24920Geir IngeSelte464M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:38:4700:38:35
25021GeirAndersen858M 45-49AUTOFORUM ROMERIKE00:38:4800:38:40
25193SimenEckhardt1138M 23-3400:38:4800:38:42
2526SimonSeljegard954M 18-19SKI TAEKWONDO00:38:4900:38:35
25337AndersWormsen1031M 35-3900:38:4900:38:41
25416TrondEnge1432M 50-54VARDE IDRETTSLAG00:38:5000:38:45
25536JoakimWethal244M 35-39BUL00:38:5000:38:39
2567AleksanderHolmboe1519M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK00:38:5100:38:51
2576NikolaiHolmboe1520M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK00:38:5100:38:43
25822ArvinPatel129M 45-49IL I BUL00:38:5200:38:42
25923SigmundAkselsen524M 45-49GREFSEN KIRKE00:38:5200:38:43
26032MauritzLøvgren1439M 40-44IPLINK AS00:38:5200:38:42
26117FrodeMonsen845M 50-54SPORTSMANDEN00:38:5300:38:46
26224AlexanderMiller257M 45-49HEMING00:38:5500:38:49
26394Arne OlavWagenius1562M 23-34LYN SKI/MAGNAT CENTER00:38:5700:38:47
26439TerjeLybekk1719M 35-39AFSK00:38:5800:38:50
26511EmilSørgård1071M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:38:5900:38:56
26638Knut OleHol1262M 35-3900:38:5900:38:48
26740Tero MarkusPainvarinne1785M 35-39SK VIDAR00:39:0000:38:54
26833Åge MikaelStrand15M 40-44GRINDVOLL IL00:39:0200:38:54
26941Ole MortenKorsmo1217M 35-39KIL FRIIDRETT00:39:0200:38:56
2708Trym ØdegaardTanbergmoen740M 18-19HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:39:0300:38:53
27135Thomas ReneHansen803M 40-44TYRVING IL00:39:0500:38:55
27234ThomasSkjærbekk1050M 40-44OSLO KOMMUNE BIL00:39:0600:38:54
2739Hans MartinGrov564M 18-19TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:39:0700:38:59
2746Arne ErikHåkonsen719M 55-59NORDRE BUSKERUD POLITI00:39:0800:38:58
27511SebastianHaugeto894M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:39:1000:39:01
2768JoakimSkadal990M 12-13OSEBERG SKILAG00:39:1100:38:57
27737Karl-OlafHøntorp292M 40-44OPPEGÅRD IL00:39:1100:39:02
27838ØyvindKvernen1585M 40-44KLUBB DRØBAK FROGN FRIIDRETT00:39:1200:39:03
27926Svein-HåvardLiseth1724M 45-49PRIVAT00:39:1200:39:06
28095ChristianUdgaard1490M 23-34KROGSVEEN00:39:1400:39:06
28142AndreasBerbu1511M 35-39SVORKMO00:39:1400:39:09
28240HenningRoland475M 40-44SWECO BIL00:39:1500:39:06
28339MortenLunde1608M 40-44IL SKADE00:39:1500:39:03
2847VidarBirkelund1584M 55-59G-PORT KLØFTA00:39:1600:39:11
28536Geir ArildVestrum697M 40-44TELENOR BIL00:39:1700:38:58
28625John GunnarJakobsen1701M 45-49NØSTRET00:39:1900:39:04
28722Kjetil AndreBjerkerheim1794M 20-22NESBYEN IL00:39:2100:39:18
28898FrodeUrdal333M 23-34IK TJALVE00:39:2100:39:14
28941ToreBårnås762M 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTERS RUNNING TEAM00:39:2200:39:09
29012VetleStangstuen588M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:39:2200:39:19
29196PetterWinroth1693M 23-34NRK00:39:2300:39:09
2929AndersMelaaen Døssland65M 12-13SK KRAFT00:39:2400:39:16
29397MariusStrandseter1045M 23-34UNDHEIM IL00:39:2700:39:09
29442ThomasSkadal989M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:39:2700:39:12
29543KjetilLøvvik1331M 40-4400:39:2800:39:18
29646MortenMidttun453M 40-44ASKER TRIATHLON00:39:2900:39:20
29743Per ChristianWalle201M 35-39JIL OSLO00:39:3000:39:18
2989ØysteinRingnes466M 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:39:3000:39:23
29928Per-EinarGjelsvik1599M 45-49ASICS00:39:3000:39:21
3008TommyLøvstad1467M 55-59TRY IL00:39:3000:39:17
30110HåkonHøst1026M 55-59NORDMARKA SKOGSMARATON00:39:3100:39:29
302104KennethSmeby1335M 23-34SK VIDAR00:39:3100:39:25
30345Christer HoelOlsen1140M 35-39SKI00:39:3100:39:24
30445ThomasDanielsen991M 40-4400:39:3100:39:19
30544IngeBjørntvedt1079M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:39:3200:39:23
30627ChristianHellerud153M 45-49MOSSJONISTENE00:39:3200:39:19
30721MikkelSveen1679M 20-22ULLERN IF00:39:3400:39:16
30848Hans OttoBjørkå289M 40-44SKANSKA AKTIV00:39:3400:39:23
30948ArildDahl581M 35-39TINE/FØNIX00:39:3400:39:27
310101PederRøsand1077M 23-3400:39:3500:39:22
311100AndreasNymo195M 23-34MELLEMBYGD IL00:39:3500:39:20
31246Bjørn ThomasHultberg1000M 35-39MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:39:3500:39:26
31344Karl HenrikLilleheier1072M 40-44ÅS IL / TELENOR00:39:3600:39:18
31412Halgrim OveTørrisplass1653M 16-17NESBYEN IL00:39:3700:39:33
315103Erik FossenNilsen38M 23-34PRIVAT00:39:3700:39:24
316102HansJegtvolden700M 23-3400:39:3700:39:23
3171BjørnLauglo1658M 65-69STOVNERKAMERATENE00:39:3800:39:27
31847MortenHansen655M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:39:3800:39:21
31949Trond G.Andersen258M 40-4400:39:3800:39:24
32099VebjørnSveum691M 23-3400:39:4000:39:18
321105AndersOmholt- Jensen1087M 23-34BUL00:39:4000:39:29
32251Marius FiveAarset1149M 40-44ABB BIL00:39:4000:39:30
32349Torgeir NøklebyKristiansen1080M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:39:4100:39:27
32418ReinhardKuhs687M 50-54LILLEHAMMER IF00:39:4100:39:30
32547AndersBryhni1145M 35-39ABB BIL00:39:4300:39:26
32652TerjeMichelsen383M 40-44NORDEA BIL00:39:4300:39:32
327106OlavSlinning326M 23-34JERNBANEVERKET BIL OSLO00:39:4300:39:36
32850GeirSivertsen1033M 40-44BASSESERVICE00:39:4300:39:29
32951Øyvind StrandSørengen335M 35-39JEVNAKER00:39:4500:39:30
33029ÅnundOlsen1764M 45-49SKAGERAK SPORSTSKLUBB00:39:4500:39:36
33110Johan JohannessenSkrede1665M 12-13FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:39:4700:39:33
33219OddbjørnOverskott1505M 50-54OSI00:39:4800:39:33
33332TorsteinPedersen1023M 45-49TELENOR00:39:5100:39:44
33453BartVan Den Weghe569M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:39:5100:39:38
33552Glenn-ErikWold846M 35-39GSBIL00:39:5200:39:36
33650RaymondBreang139M 35-39TEAM UGLA00:39:5200:39:29
33753EddieGustavsen1482M 40-44PRIVAT00:39:5300:39:39
33830TerjeSalvigsen1738M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:39:5300:39:38
339107TordFramstad224M 23-34TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:39:5300:39:42
34054Ulf ErikForsbakk1022M 40-44DRIV IL00:39:5300:39:45
34114ViktorSteen Eriksen1772M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:39:5400:39:46
34231ØyvindRise911M 45-49HELTBERG00:39:5500:39:43
34354ThomasSvensen49M 35-39SLØYFA00:39:5500:39:42
34455Stian RudshaugPedersen1011M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:39:5600:39:44
345108Ottar AndreSjursen705M 23-34PRIVAT00:39:5700:39:42
34633TerjeHenriksen1037M 45-49STATKRAFT BIL00:39:5700:39:47
34713Andreas LillemeonTreffen1232M 14-15SK KRAFT00:39:5800:39:45
34857TorkelEngeness1095M 40-4400:39:5800:39:51
34934KnutAalien922M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 40:0000:39:5800:39:49
35055ArveAngen1016M 40-4400:40:0100:39:47
35156MagneDøssland63M 40-44SK KRAFT00:40:0300:39:49
352110HenrikSamdal1635M 23-3400:40:0300:39:56
353109KristianØstli1281M 23-34PRIVAT00:40:0500:39:49
35435Per MortenRennan1586M 45-49DNB00:40:0700:39:58
35559TerjeFuruseth323M 40-44TEAM FURUSETH00:40:1100:40:00
35656EvenNedberg385M 35-3900:40:1100:40:00
357111Gaute EgelandSanda1651M 23-34HYDRO OSLO BIL00:40:1200:39:58
35858ØyvindWang1194M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:40:1300:40:00
35957Roy ErlingWara567M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:40:1500:40:02
36020BaardBergseth1628M 50-54UFSEKNEIKA IL00:40:1600:40:02
36160HåkonBorge245M 40-44ÅS IL00:40:1700:40:04
36258HaakonFrancke1208M 35-39TIKAMPEN00:40:1700:40:08
36336Edd OlavSæter102M 45-49SEASAFE.NO00:40:2000:40:03
36421Roy ArneJohannessen239M 50-54STOKMARKNES IL00:40:2100:40:16
36559Tom ChristianAasen1359M 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:2300:40:10
36660Knut OlavAsbjørnsen22M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:40:2600:40:13
367112Lars RoarUggerud1370M 23-3400:40:2800:40:15
36811Kurth AsleMagnussen1697M 55-59BREVPOST BIL00:40:3000:40:21
36937BengtBoquist844M 45-4900:40:3200:40:20
37040JonFixdal1660M 45-49KOLL00:40:3200:40:25
37112TorsteinBrox1258M 55-59BORING OG JORDVARME00:40:3300:40:24
37222HaraldAulie1714M 50-54KOLL00:40:3500:40:23
37323Ole KjellLangmyren879M 50-54LILLOMARKA OL00:40:3800:40:30
37439ØysteinOlsen793M 45-49PRIVAT00:40:3900:40:24
37562KristianUlvestad1062M 35-39LYN SFK00:40:4000:40:28
37638ØyvindLangsrud1537M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:40:4000:40:23
37761FrodeKlevstul859M 35-39BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:40:4300:40:26
37861KevinBugler876M 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:40:4300:40:24
37942PerHavik Meier642M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:40:4600:40:36
38025ØivinOnarheim90M 50-54BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB #NEITILLISENS00:40:4600:40:36
38124WiggoBowitz1436M 50-54AMENDE00:40:4700:40:36
38263RikardEriksen1141M 35-39STERIA00:40:4800:40:40
383114BentUlseth1560M 23-34AURSKOG-HØLAND TRIATLON00:40:4900:40:40
38444ChristopherAalholm74M 45-49SK VIDAR00:40:4900:40:38
385113JonGrunnan161M 23-34HURTIGRUTEN00:40:5000:40:33
38641Jan HelgeMårdalen1540M 45-49HYDRO ENERGI00:40:5100:40:33
38745ChristianSteen Eriksen1773M 45-49BÆKKELAGET00:40:5200:40:40
38813TorbjørnEika526M 55-59RØA IL / SSB IF00:40:5200:40:38
38926SturleBrustad450M 50-54FULL FART00:40:5400:40:43
390115MadsKarlsen1352M 23-34MEDIACOMPETE00:40:5400:40:45
39111HaakonKjelås Garfjell730M 12-13STURLA00:40:5900:40:45
39243KjetilFagerholt1348M 45-49RINDAL IL00:40:5900:40:38
39364ErikBarstad1630M 35-39PRIVAT00:41:0100:40:48
39462RoyGundersen893M 40-4400:41:0200:40:52
39546Hans AndersBrastad58M 45-4900:41:0300:40:47
39665StianLøkken5M 35-39MOSSJONISTENE00:41:0400:40:49
39714Jon KjellLarsen344M 55-59HØNEFOSS VGS00:41:0800:40:56
39827FrankHansen1274M 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:41:1300:41:04
39963EspenLunde1640M 40-44IL SKADE00:41:1300:40:57
40014AmundAndreassen738M 16-1700:41:1600:41:04
40113Erlend MagnusLøvstakken1731M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:41:1700:41:01
40266Svein AndersAarsbog1517M 35-39INGEN00:41:1900:41:06
40365Kjetil AareHaugland1422M 40-44KOLL00:41:2000:41:06
40464AtleSkrede1663M 40-44FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:41:2000:41:06
40515ErlendTørstad1185M 14-15BÆKKELAGETS SK00:41:2100:41:08
4061KjellTorgersbråten1207M 60-64PRIVAT00:41:2300:41:05
40728MichaelFloater1255M 50-54OSI00:41:2500:41:09
40867SteinarBråthen1446M 35-39TEAM STUDIO9000:41:3100:41:18
40947ThorleifWestby822M 45-4900:41:3100:41:11
41048GunnarJonsson154M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:41:3300:41:19
4112KarsteinKristung1671M 65-69RÆLINGEN00:41:3300:41:20
41249KennethHareide20M 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:41:3700:41:24
41350KristianSteinshylla823M 45-49BYNESET IL00:41:3800:41:27
41429Hans-JørgenLund805M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:41:3800:41:16
41566IngarNystrøm1063M 40-44BUL00:41:4000:41:26
416116SimenLien1670M 23-3400:41:4100:41:26
41716HåvardMyrvold1131M 14-15HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:41:4200:41:32
41868GeirBoye1019M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:41:4200:41:19
41910HaukLærum Aasen1459M 18-19LUFTFORSVARET00:41:4300:41:26
420118MartinAndersen1366M 23-34HASLEB FK00:41:4500:41:29
42167Tor EdvinHoelsengen1413M 40-44RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL00:41:4800:41:37
42230JonEriksen1210M 50-54RINDAL IL00:41:4900:41:36
423120TorgeirGlomnes1224M 23-34PRIVAT00:41:5000:41:34
424117KentMørch1633M 23-34SÆTRE S.K.00:41:5100:41:28
425119Håkon NordbergBakke789M 23-34PRIVAT00:41:5200:41:31
426123ArntSveen133M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:41:5600:41:48
42751ØyvindSørgjerd291M 45-49TELENOR00:41:5700:41:29
42868TrondLundestad1528M 40-4400:41:5700:41:42
42969ThomasPedersen536M 35-39TINE BRUMUNDDAL00:41:5800:41:40
43052LarsGrette1211M 45-49OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:41:5800:41:41
43131IngarMadsen1404M 50-54KOLL00:42:0200:41:46
432121HenrikHelgerud548M 23-34HIBU - ELITE00:42:0300:41:45
433124RoarHatteland1661M 23-3400:42:0600:41:53
43470ZbigniewKafarski1470M 35-39HTS BIL00:42:0600:41:51
43569Per IvarHoelsengen1129M 40-44HVAM IL00:42:0700:41:55
4362SigmundJensen628M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:0800:41:50
437122Kim AndreLangli698M 23-34PRIVAT00:42:1100:41:45
43811Johannes LSkarstein1551M 18-19IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:42:1300:42:01
43953TorBergene70M 45-49UNIT4 AGRESSO BIL00:42:1300:41:54
44054StigBenserud1271M 45-49HORTEN FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:42:1300:42:02
44171KjetilKnutheim523M 35-39HFIK00:42:1400:41:53
44272ThomasWøien1406M 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:42:1400:41:57
443125KristianSkogen1214M 23-34SKAGERRAKSPORTSKLUBB00:42:1500:42:01
44470LarsBerghagen472M 40-44ÅDAL IL00:42:2000:42:02
44532HåvardBakken1265M 50-54OBIL00:42:2200:42:07
44615SteinPaulsen595M 55-59SUNDAY RUNNERS00:42:2300:42:12
447126TorjusWinther1146M 23-34KROKSKOGEN CK00:42:2400:42:12
44833Lars FrodeStrømland770M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:42:2600:42:12
44956SnorreLægran1069M 45-49SK VIDAR00:42:3000:42:17
45073Kristian HovdeLiland1009M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:42:3400:42:11
45160StigRongved1795M 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:42:3500:42:35
4523Ole BjørnBraathen87M 60-64SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER00:42:3500:42:13
45335EigilHolst745M 50-54ØSTMARKA TRIATHLON KLUBB00:42:3500:42:18
45474RobinJunge1611M 35-39DOKUMENTPARTNER RUNNING TEAM00:42:3600:42:18
45555Jan KristianBråten-Obel1705M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:42:3900:42:16
45671NilsMugaas116M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:42:4000:42:22
45736GeirGjertsen961M 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:42:4100:42:22
45834JonRoerdam1384M 50-54HØYBRÅTEN OG STOVNER00:42:4100:42:13
45923TomasStrand1048M 20-22TOMAS STRAND00:42:4300:42:28
46057Bjørn SteinarTuftin54M 45-49SØNDRE RØSBY00:42:4500:42:24
461127Jens MagnusSnildal1516M 23-34PRIVAT00:42:4700:42:16
462128Hans MartinNilsen1789M 23-34TYRISTUBBEN00:42:4700:42:19
46375AndreasJoner347M 35-39FINSTAD FORTLØPENDE00:42:4800:42:26
46472FrancescoTerrone330M 40-4400:42:5000:42:32
46577CasperKongstein543M 35-3900:42:5200:42:33
46658Tor SigurdBreivik1453M 45-49BK SKI00:42:5300:42:32
46773OlaKjørstad1589M 40-44KRIGSSKOLEN00:42:5400:42:35
46862KyrreKlevberg1248M 45-49FELTPRESTKORPSET, FORSVARET00:42:5400:42:37
469129EspenSkaufel1501M 23-3400:42:5400:42:35
47038Odd ErikFrantzen1484M 50-54IL MOGUTTEN00:42:5500:42:39
471130TommyMarthinsen764M 23-34GLADE HJUL/KROKSKOGEN CK00:42:5700:42:37
47264TormodSeljegard953M 45-49SKIMT00:42:5700:42:42
47316LeifDamsgård910M 55-59ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:42:5700:42:31
4744HelgeGundersen966M 60-64SKEDSMO KOMMUNE BIL00:42:5800:42:44
47559HåvardKjus1750M 45-49PRIVAT00:42:5800:42:34
47637EirekEngmark1222M 50-54BUL00:42:5800:42:31
47763LarsDehlimarken310M 45-49HADELAND CK00:43:0000:42:40
47861GeirAndersen1118M 45-49PPOT RINGERIKE OG HOLE00:43:0100:42:35
47939AndersØstrem917M 50-5400:43:0200:42:42
4801KjellJonhaugen183M 70-74NITTEDALJOGGEN00:43:0200:42:40
48176JanKristiansen260M 40-44TEAM TRONRUD00:43:0300:42:51
48240TomThorstensen1259M 50-54SENTRUM FYSIOTERAPI00:43:0500:42:44
48317JonasBjaaland Rui1592M 14-15ULEFOSS AK00:43:0500:42:47
48470MartinHybertsen1371M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:43:0500:42:54
48574Hans EdgardRakeie923M 40-44FARTSHOLDER 42:3000:43:0600:42:46
48675Hans HenrikBull786M 40-44TIKAMPEN.NO00:43:0600:42:48
48768RuneKvalfors1733M 45-49STORDAL IL00:43:0700:42:53
48865HenningLerud2M 45-49RAUFOS FOTBALL00:43:1400:42:45
489132TordSollie1353M 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:43:1400:43:05
49081EivindStenseth1443M 40-44BÆRUMS VERK00:43:1500:43:01
49177FrodeSemb259M 40-44APRIMO RÅDGIVNING00:43:1600:42:55
49278JohnIversen1368M 35-39OSI LØPEKLUBB00:43:1600:42:57
49366StephanRirsch1064M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:43:1700:42:52
49441MortenSakariassen1192M 50-54KRISTIANSAND KOMMUNE00:43:1800:42:57
49579ErikMyhre1579M 40-44ELTEK BIL00:43:1900:42:58
49669Sven-ErikSjøblom1751M 45-49KARTVERKET00:43:2000:42:53
49778JørgenHole67M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:43:2000:42:57
498131KevinDoan Van1716M 23-34CLOUD ACCOUNTING AS00:43:2200:43:01
49980SteinarKjærnli1126M 40-44NBBO BIL00:43:2200:43:00
50042TageDjupvik1355M 50-54LOFOTKAMERATENE00:43:2200:43:01
50167LarsKnoph1216M 45-49AKER SOLUTION EXTRA BIL00:43:2200:42:53
502134KirillNeumann1018M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:43:2600:43:06
50382HåvardStorli1235M 35-39FRESH FITNESS00:43:2600:43:10
504133Lars ErikBye1106M 23-3400:43:2600:43:05
50571HåvardKlevberg406M 45-49TEAM PAY00:43:2600:43:01
50679LarsSvensen1226M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:43:2700:43:04
50781Juan PabloOrieta604M 35-39TOLLERNES IL00:43:3000:43:10
50873Inge StianJohansen1347M 45-4900:43:3100:43:18
50980AndreasChristensen279M 35-3900:43:3100:43:06
51072FrodeRui1591M 45-49ULEFOSS AK00:43:3200:43:15
51118SamuelHaugeto896M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:43:3300:43:12
51212William LienKalsen1598M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK LANGRENN00:43:3800:43:17
513135Christian FredrikDietzel1558M 23-34DELOITTE00:43:4000:43:14
51443HalvorSveen1680M 50-54READY00:43:4000:43:16
51519VetleKällsmyr Bleikelia1539M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:43:4100:43:24
51683AndersOpås853M 35-3900:43:4400:43:20
51782MikkelMyhre1288M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:43:4600:43:28
518136LarsKatzenmaier449M 23-3400:43:4900:43:27
51984MariusKildal1624M 35-39TEAM UGLA00:43:5000:43:27
52075EinarKarlsen617M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:43:5100:43:34
52186JørgenHolmen172M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:43:5300:43:29
52283SteinarJohnsen1250M 40-44TEAMXPRO00:43:5300:43:38
52374TerjeEspe942M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:43:5300:43:27
52485Jan ErikAarethun163M 35-39JOTUN BIL00:43:5400:43:29
5255Svend ErikSchultz Sørensen1646M 60-64HØVIK JOGG00:43:5400:43:29
52687Geir-MortenHansen156M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:43:5600:43:31
52721JonasJacobsen902M 14-15PRIVAT00:43:5600:43:40
52876Odd HaraldAlme920M 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:43:5900:42:31
52988Per RagnarTuftin36M 35-39SØNDRE RØSBY00:44:0000:43:38
53044StanislawPiwowarczyk193M 50-54VEIDEKKE00:44:0000:43:40
53188MortenParthaugen1261M 40-44TORPA SKI00:44:0200:43:53
53276TrondLerud34M 45-49IHLE IL00:44:0300:43:35
533137Stian CornelisAlsos1463M 23-34LA8PV00:44:0300:43:41
53484Jon-VidarSchneider96M 40-44NORTHERN RUNNERS00:44:0400:43:41
53520HaakonMelaaen Døssland64M 14-15SK KRAFT00:44:0400:43:37
53690SigbjørnHøgne1387M 35-39AURSKOG HØLAND FRIIDRETTSLAG00:44:0600:43:47
53792RollefJohansen1494M 35-39TEAM FELLOR00:44:0600:43:53
53886Bjørn PrøschMeier515M 40-44DANFOSS BIL00:44:0700:43:48
53987JørgenHusebø1120M 40-44SK YT00:44:0800:43:49
54045SteinarHelgen714M 50-54LABIL00:44:1100:43:46
54185JørgenStavrum40M 40-44OBOS FORNEBULANDET AS00:44:1100:43:47
54218JoTeslo42M 55-59PRIVAT00:44:1200:43:55
54317ReidarSøbstad1673M 55-59SK RYE00:44:1500:43:51
54493Jan ErikHansen1132M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:44:1700:43:54
54591MagnusHaugerud278M 35-39SAGA SERVICES00:44:1700:43:51
54689AndersAasen711M 40-44VN LINK A/S00:44:1700:43:53
54789HåvardBergene473M 35-3900:44:1800:43:45
54851KristenAaby918M 50-54SIGDAL FIK00:44:2100:44:20
54946SteinarLaupet306M 50-54STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING00:44:2300:44:01
55014Jonas StøenSolberg1433M 12-13RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:44:2300:44:00
55177RuneMeier1569M 45-49BRANDBU IF00:44:2400:44:03
552139Alf OttoBuvik1314M 23-3400:44:2800:44:02
5536Tor JarleBolme518M 60-64RINDAL IL00:44:2900:44:05
55478ChristianRamstad381M 45-49ØVRE HEBEKK KAJAKK KLUBB00:44:3100:44:05
55512NjålKlevberg1249M 18-19RINGERIKE VGS00:44:3100:44:00
55622GeorgOrmstad Meier641M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:44:3200:43:57
55792DagHjerpseth1642M 40-4400:44:3300:44:11
558140Hans MichaelØvergaard825M 23-3400:44:3300:44:12
55990Jan-ErikHansen368M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:44:3400:44:06
56091FrodeGundersen1732M 40-44MJØNDALEN SKI00:44:3400:44:08
56194ThomasKristiffersen1698M 35-39SPENNCON/HØNEFOSS00:44:3500:44:10
56247Knut OlavAndersen673M 50-54KONDIS00:44:3500:44:06
56315Fredrik RudenBrørby598M 16-17JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:44:3600:43:59
564141StianAndersen99M 23-34NORDNET00:44:3600:44:14
56548HalvorRonneng290M 50-54NRK BIL00:44:3700:44:10
566138AndersNerby665M 23-34RINGKOLLEN MULTISPORT00:44:3800:44:01
56719Odd HenningSolhaug1182M 55-59DRIV00:44:3900:44:14
56879MortenSkaar549M 45-4900:44:4000:44:14
56949OlavBråten270M 50-54HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:44:4100:44:11
57095KimHaugen1388M 35-39BLODSMAK SK00:44:4100:44:17
57125BrageGulla Dyrnes1329M 14-15HK EIDSBERG00:44:4100:44:29
57224BingKristiansen125M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:44:4300:44:17
57323SanderLafton438M 14-15JEVNAKER IF00:44:4400:44:15
57450ØyvindNielsen1508M 50-5400:44:4400:44:14
57552ThorleivAasland71M 50-54NORDEA BIL00:44:5000:44:24
57680ChristianEly1040M 45-4900:44:5000:44:23
57793HenrikLandeklint1115M 40-44FREDRIKSTAD IF00:44:5200:44:21
57896Geir-AndersBomann958M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:44:5300:44:25
57953EirikEllingsen1696M 50-54SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:44:5300:44:38
58094MortenLafton855M 40-4400:44:5500:44:27
58115SigurdFrengstad561M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:44:5500:44:33
58213GardLaeskogen1229M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:44:5700:43:50
58397TrondEriksen596M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:45:0000:44:34
58496Odd RogerSøby432M 40-44PRIVAT00:45:0100:44:33
58595TomAgard1801M 40-44KRÅKSTAD I.L.00:45:0200:44:29
58698RaymondBergseng1111M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:45:0400:44:36
587143Knut AndreasBremerthun78M 23-3400:45:1000:44:36
58897RaikManz47M 35-3900:45:1000:44:35
58982Nils JørgenAndersen905M 45-49BILCO HØNEFOSS AS00:45:1000:44:49
59026MarcusSveen1498M 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF00:45:1000:44:41
591142JimFlegstad532M 23-3400:45:1200:44:28
592100Kjetil AndréPederesen1175M 35-39FARTSHOLDER 45:0000:45:1600:44:53
59381SteinarGoodchild94M 45-49PRIVAT00:45:1700:44:48
59499JohnBurden1747M 35-3900:45:1900:44:52
5952ThomasBjønnes1268M 70-74HØVIK JOGG00:45:1900:45:01
59620PetterVabog513M 55-59HOLMESTRAND ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:45:2200:44:58
597101LasseThorstensen1361M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:45:2200:44:58
59884Bjørn EinarLarsen17M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:45:2500:44:59
59998StåleAas624M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:45:2500:44:36
600144RuneEriksen1336M 23-3400:45:2600:45:02
60199Bent AtleBjørtomt627M 40-44TEAM GÅPING00:45:2700:44:53
60283Tom OveHannestad785M 45-49HOLE RUNNING TEAM00:45:3200:44:56
60316SimenMelaaen Døssland1074M 12-13SK KRAFT00:45:3500:45:01
60454BjørnGulliksen1798M 50-54LØPLABBET SANDVIKA00:45:3600:45:10
60585Tor MortenRindsem411M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:45:4300:45:15
60621Jan OlavHaukemyr1179M 55-59TØNSBERG CK00:45:4400:45:18
6077VidarNøkleby1626M 60-64TEAMULL00:45:4700:45:18
60824MarkusTelnes649M 20-22PRIVAT00:45:4700:45:16
609145PerHammersbøen1150M 23-34PRIVAT00:45:4900:45:16
61055Kjell ErikSmedsrud1337M 50-54HME00:45:5000:45:16
61118PhilipMouritsen Krogh1128M 12-13SK KRAFT00:45:5100:45:21
612101Stein-RogerKringen23M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:45:5400:45:29
613146ØyvindHaugmo713M 23-3400:45:5400:45:21
61417FilipNilholm975M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:45:5400:45:15
61556Jan OleMyrlund570M 50-54FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:45:5600:45:29
616148HenrikAasgaard889M 23-34JOTUN BIL00:45:5600:45:26
617147Stein ErikBråthen426M 23-34VW00:45:5700:45:24
618100GeirBerge401M 40-44AIBEL00:45:5700:45:26
61986ErikDidriksen1804M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:45:5800:45:30
62016Eirik BerggaardLarsen69M 16-17HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:45:5800:45:33
62158DagKristiansen349M 50-54HOLMESTRAND SYKKELKLUBB00:46:0300:45:37
62213MikkelTiller1485M 18-19IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:0800:45:40
623149Petter AndreLarsen842M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:46:0900:45:37
62487HassanBouka1783M 45-49BUL IL00:46:0900:45:40
625103Bjørn RagnarTangen241M 40-44TEAM ANFIELD00:46:1200:45:37
626102Jo AndréAakvik1256M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:46:1200:45:36
62757EirikOpedal1721M 50-54DNB00:46:1400:45:35
628102Nils KristianDyb1546M 35-39SK RYE00:46:1600:45:50
629104TomTrelease638M 40-44TEAM GULLERUD00:46:2100:45:52
63088BerntMarstein1788M 45-49STATOIL B.I.L00:46:2200:45:57
6313Bjørn PederHaugen1668M 65-69SK RYE00:46:2300:45:59
632103Torkil WestergaardAltern1159M 35-39TEAM HOKKELKULA'N00:46:2300:45:55
633105Hans MartinHovde376M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:46:2700:46:01
63427MathiasBerg341M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:2800:45:52
63528Geir BlomBreivik1454M 14-15IL SANDVIN00:46:2800:46:10
63690SindreLafton488M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:46:3000:46:03
637150Ove ReneKristiansen396M 23-34ANDRITZ HUDRO00:46:3300:45:57
63889VictorMarley872M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:3700:46:02
639104StefanGranum988M 35-39HURUM RØR00:46:3800:46:10
640105Jon HåvardBakken572M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:46:3900:46:13
641151MariusHeieren447M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:46:3900:46:14
64294TimBennett530M 45-49SK VIDAR / TEAM UNITED BAKERIES00:46:4400:46:38
643106SteinarBraathen1597M 40-44PRIVAT00:46:4500:46:13
64459TormodTørstad1183M 50-54BÆKKELAGETS SK00:46:5000:46:26
645107RemiStenesren487M 40-44EVOKE00:46:5000:46:17
64625LudvigHungerholdt446M 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN SKI00:46:5100:46:20
647152Stig MariusDahlgård661M 23-34ÅDAL IL00:46:5200:46:19
64819SimenSkille1703M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:46:5300:46:20
649108AndreasGulliksen33M 40-44QUESTBACK AS00:46:5300:46:21
65091StåleStrømsodd424M 45-49VEIBY & BENTZEN00:46:5900:46:24
65160RunarEngen298M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:47:0300:46:38
652153HalvorBjørnvald Olsen1534M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATHLON00:47:0400:46:27
65392Erik T.Heiberg1541M 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:47:0500:46:29
654106Jørn AtleStøa26M 35-39ALL ENTERTAINMENT00:47:0700:46:39
65596ChristianPrause690M 45-49SKANSKA AKTIV00:47:0800:46:41
65695ReidarUrnes504M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:47:1100:46:38
657107ReidarSteine568M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:47:1200:46:45
658154Thomas FjeldKristiansen716M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:47:1200:46:45
65993Kåre FinstadLona97M 45-49SK RYE00:47:1500:46:35
66022IngarBerger997M 55-59HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:47:1700:46:40
661110YngveJenssen1319M 40-44NORTHERN RUNNERS00:47:1800:46:51
66261EttoreGuerello287M 50-54ABB B.I.L.00:47:1900:46:47
663156Stein ArneMeier780M 23-3400:47:2000:46:50
664109AtleJensen296M 40-44NORSK TITANIUM BIL00:47:2100:46:45
66597ToreLangballe285M 45-49DRIV TRENING00:47:2200:46:51
666155StianRønning1356M 23-34TOTEN-KRANKEN CK00:47:2200:46:45
667157Tor KåreAndersen50M 23-34SLØYFA00:47:2300:46:56
66820ErlendMeyer Jakobsen1702M 12-13NØSTRET00:47:2800:46:52
669112GeirDahl650M 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:47:2800:46:59
670158ØyvindHansen612M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:47:2900:46:56
67199GudbrandRuud565M 45-49GRINDVOLL IL00:47:2900:47:01
67223Tore JoarTrønnes442M 55-59TYRISTUBBEN00:47:3000:47:02
673111Lars ArneGravseth316M 40-44HBL SPORT00:47:3100:46:52
674163EirikSkøien1504M 23-3400:47:3400:47:19
6758RolfMeek1054M 60-64IF MINERVA00:47:3600:47:15
676108MagneGunnerød1700M 35-39SKADE00:47:3600:46:59
67798GeirØverby325M 45-49SPENNCON00:47:3700:47:00
678165RonnySlaatbraaten964M 23-3400:47:4100:47:21
679111AlfJondahl1496M 35-39LØPLABBET00:47:4500:47:18
680100GeirMathiesen981M 45-49SK KRAFT00:47:4600:47:05
681161MortenBerglind671M 23-34EY BIL00:47:4700:47:16
682160MariusSand Skaarud430M 23-34VENT PÅ OSS00:47:4800:47:13
68362TerjeHoff13M 50-54FLO KOLSÅS00:47:4900:47:11
684159Lars FredrikLunde1110M 23-34BOUVET ASA00:47:4900:47:07
68522MattiasMarley873M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:47:5000:47:15
68621SivertRovelstad1391M 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:47:5000:47:11
687109Lars OlaAunerud41M 35-39HK CJØTT & COLBE00:47:5100:47:15
688110Odd ArildOttersen1606M 35-39KIWI HØNENGATA00:47:5200:47:16
689101StåleRovelstad1389M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:47:5300:47:15
690102ØysteinFlagstad1710M 45-49ÅDAL IL00:47:5600:47:29
691115PålGravem Knutsen351M 40-44HBL SPORT00:47:5700:47:27
692114RuneKarlsen253M 40-44SK KRAFT00:47:5800:47:27
693162AndreGundersen835M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:47:5800:47:19
694114EspenSolheim231M 35-39ASKO ØST00:47:5800:47:25
695113Lars-PetterReitan123M 40-4400:48:0100:47:26
696164EspenRingdahl191M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:48:0200:47:20
697112Ole KristianEngen Nilsen485M 35-39HANDELSHØYSKOLEN BI00:48:0400:47:22
698113VidarTonning980M 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:0600:47:22
699116TommyLafton437M 40-44JEVNAKER IF00:48:0600:47:30
700167FredrikNilsen717M 23-34VN LINK AS00:48:0700:47:36
701115MagnarHaukeberg938M 35-3900:48:0900:47:33
70263VegardNilsen812M 50-54VN LINK AS00:48:0900:47:39
70325OlavLehne414M 55-597-MANNSKLUBBEN00:48:1000:47:48
704119Karl-ErikBerntzen862M 40-4400:48:1300:47:41
7059JonnyØstensen1458M 60-6400:48:1500:47:56
70624AskTerje1786M 55-59PRIVAT00:48:1800:47:39
707117TerjeRustad1644M 40-4400:48:1900:47:36
708103FrodeJørgensen1462M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:1900:47:41
709168HåvardMelby830M 23-3400:48:1900:47:39
710169GpKoko1394M 23-3400:48:2100:47:48
711116TrondBjercke1434M 35-3900:48:2500:47:38
712118Christian ShepherdHovde1318M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:48:2700:47:41
713104IngvarGjedrem1563M 45-49PWC00:48:2800:47:52
71414FredrikNjåstein28M 18-19PRIVAT00:48:2800:47:47
715121RonnyBohrmann900M 40-44TEAM INNIT00:48:2900:47:51
716118JørgenØstvang550M 35-39PROFILMONTERING00:48:2900:47:53
717117TollefHaugen1003M 35-3900:48:3000:47:46
718166KristianSjøgren1025M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:48:3300:47:31
719120ThomasVatne1076M 40-44EIKEBY RUNNERS00:48:3300:47:50
72026HenningMoen230M 55-59PRIVAT00:48:3500:48:01
721170AndreasEndrerud1707M 23-34PRIVAT00:48:3800:47:56
72225PetterKalvøy Sameien767M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:3800:47:58
72324VegardLudmann778M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:3800:47:58
724105JosteinArnesen1503M 45-49DIAKONHJEMMET SYKEHUS00:48:3900:48:01
725171VegardAspelund132M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:48:4000:48:07
72615JørgenLehne415M 18-197-MANNSKLUBBEN00:48:4100:48:18
72764OlafBekkevold476M 50-5400:48:4100:48:06
728178ØysteinTennum1099M 23-34STATOIL BIL00:48:4200:48:38
7295Gunnar LauritzPedersen1212M 65-69LØRENSKOG FRIIDRETTSLAG00:48:4400:48:25
73023Didrik LarssenBockmann1575M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:48:4700:47:40
73117SindreRaastad1583M 16-17HVERVEN REVISJON00:48:4800:48:07
732125Jens ErikStranda85M 40-44HÆHRE MEK00:48:5000:48:22
733107Ole KristianBrastad56M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:48:5200:48:29
73427LeifRiis Strøm117M 55-59VEIBY & BENTZEN00:48:5600:48:09
735122TommySjøberg1672M 40-44STOVNERKAMERATENE00:48:5600:48:08
7364SverreMostue1712M 65-69FLINTJOGGEN00:48:5700:48:24
737124ØyvindVadet1602M 40-44PWC00:48:5700:48:22
73866Lars JoarHansen219M 50-54RAKVA SPORTY00:48:5700:48:57
739173EirikFarestveit Irstad1814M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:48:5800:48:27
74026EirikMarkhus Rodal1338M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:49:0100:48:16
741123JoarMarkhus Rodal1339M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:0100:48:16
742127OlafChristensen1327M 40-44IAKHTIVITET00:49:0300:48:24
743175EirikHamar715M 23-34EY00:49:0400:48:33
744128TormodFreidher1013M 40-44PRIVAT00:49:0500:48:33
745126AndersØdegaard510M 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:49:0600:48:23
74665Jan RuneWarp484M 50-5400:49:0600:48:26
747174EmilLundberg1001M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:49:0700:48:28
748108TomLarsen273M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:49:0900:48:30
749176YassinAzari119M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:49:1000:48:35
750177Jo-GeirrGjersvik1046M 23-34PRIVAT00:49:1000:48:36
751106JonasGrønn829M 45-4900:49:1000:48:24
752172DanielLarsen1762M 23-34PRIVAT00:49:1100:48:20
753109SigurdEide1084M 45-49SPLITKON B.I.L00:49:1200:48:33
754180StephanNeuhaus262M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:49:1200:49:09
75527Oscar JægerBentzen1176M 12-13RAKVA SPORTY00:49:1300:48:48
75616HansEngmork1806M 18-19ENGMARKA TURN00:49:1600:48:34
757129JanEriksen599M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:49:1900:48:35
758130ChristofferLadstein173M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:49:2000:48:47
759110Odd HenningØstereng537M 45-49TEAM GLUMSBU00:49:2400:48:42
76010KjellTidemann168M 60-64SKILØPERNE00:49:2600:48:42
761120TrondSkarvang274M 35-3900:49:3600:48:59
762119RobertHansen1351M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:49:3800:48:55
76328TeodorHansen1350M 12-13HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:49:3900:48:57
764179LarsRolland1189M 23-34SKILØPERENE00:49:4200:48:56
765131Ole GunnarIngul1509M 40-44HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:49:4200:49:03
7666Johan-FredrikNorstrøm774M 65-69PRIVAT00:49:4500:49:09
767132Tom J.Gundersen-Lindholm62M 40-44TECHNIP NORGE00:49:4600:49:05
768123TonnyHolte312M 35-39PRIVAT00:49:4600:49:31
76929Lars MariusGravseth1756M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:4800:48:48
77028Per MortenHaukeland1489M 55-59JVIL HØNEFOSS00:49:4900:49:14
771134Kjell ErikMeier965M 40-44TRONRUD ENGINEERING AS00:49:5000:49:20
772181KjetilAasen554M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:49:5000:49:11
773121Lars PetterLund1800M 35-39SPENNCON RAIL AS00:49:5200:49:00
77471Per JøranLund1282M 50-54TEAM CORENA00:49:5400:49:24
77567MortenDalen384M 50-54INTEROPTIK00:49:5700:49:06
776182Stephen LervikEngenes1681M 23-34ENGETEK AS00:49:5700:49:13
77770Jens-PetterGasmann731M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN00:49:5800:49:23
7787OleMelaas1792M 65-69HFIK00:49:5900:49:19
77968SteinarOhr669M 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:50:0200:49:08
780133JarleKristoffersen387M 40-44PRIVAT/ DEN GJENGEN00:50:0400:49:18
781111Egil ImreLudmann379M 45-49HEAS BIL00:50:0400:49:16
782122Knut KristianLarsplass693M 35-39HAUGSBYGD IF00:50:0600:49:14
78369Carl ErikBergwitz-Larsen547M 50-5400:50:0900:49:22
78429MagnusVeiby421M 12-13VEIBY & BENTZEN00:50:1200:49:30
78573JanFinvåg1674M 50-54FØRST TIL JORS00:50:1300:49:36
7868OlavRelling1417M 65-69VENSTRE00:50:1300:49:32
78729TerjeSpildrejordet246M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:50:2100:49:42
78874TrondJohannessen1397M 50-54TEAM GAMLE KONGEVEI00:50:2100:49:42
78972Hans GunnarLien664M 50-54FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL00:50:2100:49:34
790135Christian SeielstadSkog1619M 40-4400:50:3300:49:49
7919KnutOlberg553M 65-69PRIVAT00:50:3300:49:53
79230SveinStranddal1273M 55-59GJERPEN00:50:3600:49:46
793112SteinarMyhr313M 45-49FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL00:50:3700:49:50
79430Daniel BrennoFrog522M 12-13TEAM GUNNERS00:50:3700:49:50
79531Sven ErikFreitag651M 55-59ÅDAL IL00:50:3700:49:53
796183JonasNomerstad1479M 23-34JONO MONTASJE A/S00:50:3800:49:52
797136RudiPlacht276M 40-4400:50:4000:49:51
798124Rune G.Erlandsen166M 35-39NORSK FOLKEHJELP AVD HVALSMOEN TRANSITTMOTTAK00:50:4100:49:49
799113HansThoresen397M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN IL00:50:4300:49:54
80031DanielSyversen Granum602M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN G 1300:50:4300:50:03
80132Eirik BakkeHannestad784M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:50:4300:50:03
802137Jarle S.Hermansen519M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:50:4400:49:59
803114Hans OlavStensli403M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:50:4400:49:56
80475AudunTorgan303M 50-54TP EIENDOMSMEGLING00:50:4800:50:06
805186Lars ErikLøberg25M 23-3400:50:5100:50:07
806115TomDarell1171M 45-49BYGDØY IL00:50:5200:49:57
807116AndreTangerud585M 45-49ASKO ØST00:50:5300:50:07
80811Frode CiljanJakobsen141M 60-6400:50:5400:50:05
809117BjarneMørch1760M 45-49PRIVAT00:50:5500:50:12
81076HaraldBorgan357M 50-54STUDIOSIGDAL-DRAMMEN.NO00:50:5700:50:09
811187HelgeKjær836M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:50:5900:50:13
812185SebastianPedersen1549M 23-34PRIVAT00:51:0200:49:59
813118OleGandrud924M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 50:0000:51:0200:50:21
81433EskilAarvik776M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:51:0300:50:27
815184Ove ErikHelgesen1148M 23-34PRIVAT00:51:0300:49:52
816138TrulsBuchar228M 40-4400:51:1400:50:23
81777BrynulfKopperud936M 50-54SPAREBANKEN ØST00:51:1500:50:31
81878Jon HeggBorlaug885M 50-54IF...00:51:2300:50:33
819125Jan EgilAars435M 35-39GAN BIL00:51:2600:50:43
820126Kenneth LienBjordal46M 35-39PRIVAT00:51:3300:50:50
82179Rolf ArneStrand443M 50-54SOLKILDEN00:51:3400:50:49
822189KennethSandvik55M 23-34PRIVAT00:51:4200:51:01
823188MihaiTudorica269M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:51:4700:50:56
824190AndersHaugmo603M 23-34TROX AURANOR00:51:5000:51:01
825139Jan ToshiroLøken395M 40-4400:52:0100:51:13
826127MichaelRøtvold576M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:52:0200:51:21
827191LarsOlsson753M 23-3400:52:0400:51:31
82812AkselOlsson668M 60-6400:52:0500:51:30
829119AageLunde1254M 45-49HBV BIL00:52:0500:51:22
830192ReidarTrønnes998M 23-34MØLLER RYEN SKADESENTER00:52:0600:51:37
8313Karl HermodAarøen948M 70-74RINGERIKE KOMMUNE00:52:1700:52:01
832140GregorGucwa498M 40-4400:52:1900:51:27
833141JørgenMoltubak1002M 40-44TEAM ERATU00:52:2100:51:40
834120EspenRognlien1340M 45-49OLAV THON BEDRIFTS IL00:52:3600:51:48
835121PerKristiansen434M 45-4900:52:3700:51:53
836143IngePettersen511M 40-44JOTUN BIL00:52:4000:51:58
837142Ole JohnnyFrog521M 40-44SPENNCON00:52:4300:51:56
83832KjellHasund318M 55-59DE KUPERTE00:52:4800:51:52
83980EinarGautun470M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:52:5000:52:06
84034Marcus-AndrèOlsen Korsdal679M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:52:5500:52:15
84113Ivar MariusNerby482M 60-64RINGKOLLEN MULTISPORT/NUIL00:52:5500:51:50
842144ToreEid202M 40-44NORDEA00:53:0000:52:17
84333ArildBremnes373M 55-59ØKONOMIHUSET00:53:0500:52:31
844122Odd EgilHaug680M 45-49RINGERIKE REISECOMPAGNIE00:53:1300:52:17
845193HenrikHoel Kiserud334M 23-3400:53:1600:52:13
846128GjermundKlinkenberg481M 35-3900:53:2400:52:28
84730SimenJacobsen901M 14-15PRIVAT00:53:2900:53:12
84881ArildArntzen398M 50-547-MANNSKLUBBEN00:53:3000:52:44
84910GeirThoresen1196M 65-69PRIVAT00:53:3100:52:47
850123SteinLangørgen329M 45-4900:53:3600:52:41
851124Roy OveHammerstad175M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:53:4100:52:47
852130ThomasFlander378M 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:53:5000:53:03
853129Ole JørgenRønneberg974M 35-3900:53:5400:52:34
854146Knut-AKlausen167M 40-44TRADEBROKER00:53:5500:53:36
855125TrondJørgensen265M 45-49REO BYGG00:53:5600:52:51
85614GrahamDisher1225M 60-6400:54:0400:53:16
85735DavidOrmstad Meier640M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:54:1000:53:01
85834HelgeBerger818M 55-59NAV HOLE00:54:1800:53:09
859145Stig JarleJohansen328M 40-44NOMORECOMFORT00:54:2600:53:32
860194AndreySokolov1020M 23-34ELECTRA-BOX00:54:3500:53:40
86115HaraldBerg1632M 60-64SOKNA00:54:3600:53:30
862196SejdShala1089M 23-34PRIVAT00:54:4600:54:10
863126StåleBergby358M 45-4900:54:5000:53:43
864131BjørnSteinkjer851M 35-39MENOVA00:54:5600:53:56
865132MariusBiagi1203M 35-39PRIVAT00:54:5900:54:05
866127HaakonOvervaag1191M 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTKLUBB00:55:0100:54:03
867134MartinHansen575M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:55:0100:54:21
86882GeirKittelsrud1012M 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:55:1500:54:15
86935FrodeAndersson1028M 55-59ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:55:1700:54:05
870128AreBentzen1178M 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:55:1800:54:21
871147TrondRenshusløkken229M 40-44CLUB ANDY00:55:1900:54:23
872195AndreRønning861M 23-34KARTVERKET BIL00:55:2300:54:06
873133EspenWerner586M 35-3900:55:2300:54:09
874198AnwarAzari399M 23-3400:55:2500:54:45
875197Per-Marius ThomassenØrfeldt1092M 23-3400:55:2500:54:37
876129TorkjellDahl557M 45-49BEST PÅ FEST00:55:2600:54:21
877130Ole JonnyKongsmo925M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 55:0000:55:2700:54:29
878135GunnarBell165M 35-39KOLL00:55:3100:54:33
879131Thor-EgilAarvik777M 45-49PRIVAT00:55:3800:54:33
88011ArneAlfei Martinsen53M 65-69TEAM MARTINSEN00:55:3900:54:57
881136KristerHåkenrud544M 35-39NORSK TITANIUM00:55:4700:54:46
88216MortenKrogstad1382M 60-64PRIVAT00:56:0400:55:05
883149HogneGulla478M 40-44PRIVAT00:56:0800:55:11
884132RagnarØye1430M 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:56:1700:55:02
885148Geir JAndersen1263M 40-44EIDSVOLL ORIENTERINGSLAG00:56:1700:55:07
886137Bent OweMartinsen405M 35-3900:56:2100:55:32
887138ArnfinnHamar1096M 35-39PRIVAT00:56:2200:55:34
888150HenrikAronsen914M 40-44BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:56:2400:55:28
889133AndersNuland772M 45-4900:56:4800:55:48
89012JohnnyAndersen579M 65-69KARTVERKET BIL00:56:5500:56:04
891139Roy KennethNygård594M 35-39PRIVAT00:57:0900:55:55
892134Hans OlavStensby319M 45-4900:57:1800:56:16
893151TobiasBunes976M 40-44SHELLKLUBBEN00:57:2000:56:07
89436BjørnLauritzen1652M 55-5900:57:2200:56:21
895199SigbjørnStrand501M 23-3400:57:2300:56:33
896140Ole ChristianKlemmetsrud797M 35-39PRIVAT00:57:2700:56:27
897141JohnnyVollan814M 35-39HUSDRØMMEN AS00:57:3900:56:34
898142Arne IvarJohnsrud1402M 35-3900:57:4200:56:45
899200Kjartan115M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:57:4800:56:43
900201Arne JohnnyRolid662M 23-34ÅDAL IL00:57:4900:56:52
90126KristianGulbrandsen1590M 20-2200:57:5100:56:45
90213DagErichsrud362M 65-69DNB00:58:0800:57:16
903135AnsgarJenssen339M 45-49HØNEFOSS HUS00:58:1000:57:03
9041AsbjørnSolvang1017M 75-79HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:58:1300:57:11
905143Bjørn KristianBentzen491M 35-39BRANSJEDATA AS00:58:1900:57:10
90637FredrikBjønness1753M 55-59HYTTEPLAN00:58:2400:57:15
907202MerrickMacmillan1423M 23-3400:58:2800:57:17
90839IngeFuru666M 55-59SPAR KAPITAL INVESTOR AS00:58:3000:57:36
90938JosteinMamen1094M 55-5900:58:3400:57:23
91040JensTveit1385M 55-59PRIVAT00:58:3600:57:49
91114MagneNilsen490M 65-69HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:58:3800:57:33
91215PerFossum904M 65-69EIKER KVIKK00:58:4400:57:47
913203Svein OlavBraadland494M 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:58:4800:57:31
91427Jørgen PaulsenSnekkerhaugen1154M 20-22BØNSMOEN BARNEHAGE00:58:5800:58:48
915204Ole EinarRongved152M 23-34TEAM SOS00:59:0000:57:50
916144EgilMarken644M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:59:0700:57:47
91736AndersLangli1162M 12-13SK KRAFT00:59:1100:58:41
9184John EgilBrevik390M 70-74PRIVAT00:59:2400:58:11
919152Per KristianTopaas1137M 40-44VITALE00:59:3000:58:19
92037AndreasVeiby422M 12-13VEIBY & BENTZEN00:59:4400:58:41
921153PeerVeiby418M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:59:4500:58:40
922205Thor ErikKvalheim223M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY01:00:0300:58:48
923154JonnySandnes852M 40-44TEAM TRONRUD01:00:0500:58:51
924136SteinarFaanes1805M 45-4901:00:1000:59:13
925145JonBjørkerot408M 35-3901:00:2000:59:05
926137FrodeJohansen783M 45-4901:00:2800:59:17
92738Hans ChristianStensby320M 12-1301:00:4300:59:32
928156RogerEvensen9M 40-44MOSSJONISTENE01:00:5001:00:10
929155RichardHaugen802M 40-44STEINSLETTA SKIFLYGERFORENING01:00:5300:59:37
930206ChristianArnesen508M 23-34NORSK TITANIUM01:01:0400:59:46
9312AsbjørnLokøy1777M 75-79PRIVAT01:01:1001:00:11
9325ArildMartinsen436M 70-74PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN01:01:2301:00:34
93331Jens KristianFauske696M 14-1501:01:4401:00:26
934207MarcusLie Olsen854M 23-34SAGA SERVICES01:02:0901:00:50
935208EspenGundersen838M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND01:02:1301:01:10
936157KennethHølen343M 40-44PRIVAT01:02:2801:01:08
9373KetilMoen1116M 75-79KOLL01:02:3601:01:20
938138PeerAndersen545M 45-49TRENINGSCAMP01:04:1501:03:07
93917ToreBrønnum108M 60-64PRIVAT01:04:2901:03:14
940159ØysteinJohnsen1513M 40-44FMC01:04:5201:03:45
941158Bjørn ErikBorgersen338M 40-44HØNEFOSS HUS01:04:5601:03:35
942146FrodeKarreng51M 35-3901:04:5701:03:55
94341Roger HøyogmørkNilsen880M 55-59PAKKEPOST BIL01:05:0301:03:44
94439Mats EnghJohannessen393M 12-13CARISMA FRISØR01:05:1201:03:43
94540HermanSjøvaag1424M 12-13TEAM TRONRUD01:05:5401:04:36
946160KaiJohannessen394M 40-44CARISMA FRISØR01:06:1201:04:44
947139TageHybertsen927M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 65:0001:06:1901:05:03
9486Tor WilhelmVegsgård1206M 70-74RYGGEJOGGEN01:07:0901:05:57
94983Arne JøgeirGjerdalen702M 50-54PRIVAT01:07:1101:05:56
95042HaraldWand775M 55-5901:07:1701:06:05
951209StianJohannessen1317M 23-34PRIVAT01:07:4401:06:45
952147Kev RobinKristoffersen76M 35-39TOTTENHAM01:07:5701:06:35
95384JørnStensløkken1425M 50-54HØYENHALL01:08:0101:07:13
954161VegardBunes850M 40-44PRIVAT01:08:0101:06:48
955162John Arthur BomannPriddle81M 40-44TEAM PRIDDLE01:08:3001:07:13
956140Dag ØivindHenriksen213M 45-49RAKVA SPORTY01:08:3201:07:15
957210ElisabethFjeldly221M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY01:08:4801:07:23
958211ErikHaugerud345M 23-34SAGA REGNSKAP01:09:0501:07:43
959212LeviNesbakken1607M 23-3401:09:1401:07:49
960213KristianKarlsen492M 23-34BRANSJEDATA AS01:10:1001:08:46
96143LarsTry1771M 55-59TVEDESTRAND IDRETTSFORENING01:10:1401:08:48
96241KevinSvendsbråten459M 12-1301:10:1701:08:47
9637Audun R.Sætren43M 70-74MOVE TRENINGSSENTER01:10:3301:09:09
964141Stig Andy KvalheimRambø928M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 70:0001:10:3501:09:11
9651Arne OddvarLarsen1345M 80-84NORPAPP BIL01:11:0501:09:37
966163OlaLauritzen365M 40-44PRIIVAT/DEN GJENGEN01:11:3501:10:12
96716LarsLarsen1758M 65-69HJERTETRIMMERA01:14:2401:12:57
96885John EspenBokle637M 50-5401:15:5601:14:29
9698Knut HelgeNebell721M 70-74HJERTETRIMMERA01:15:5701:14:28
970142Rune OlavKlemp Antonsen689M 45-4901:17:4801:16:13
971164ØyvindLangvandsbråten930M 40-44FARTSHOLDER 80:0001:23:3301:22:01

 

Bakkespurt Kvinner:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11IngeborgDahl710K 23-34RINGERIKE FRIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:4400:00:44
22Sara SigMøller1414K 23-34KAISER SPORT & NEW BALANCE00:00:4700:00:47
33VeronikaBlom1587K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4800:00:48
44Karoline BjerkeliGrøvdal1K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4800:00:48
55HeidiHestmark1416K 23-34NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
61SigridVåg1572K 20-22STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4900:00:49
76Helga BirgitBjørnarå1614K 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
81CeliaHelander1778K 18-19FAVEO00:00:5000:00:50
91SiriRostoft657K 40-44BUL00:00:5000:00:50
107KatrineSkjervum499K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:00:5000:00:50
111Ann MereteGundhus1647K 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:5000:00:50
128Tonje Celine S.Grini468K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5000:00:50
132JessicaGunnarsson1121K 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5000:00:50
143Margrethe FørreNardocci563K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5000:00:50
152Marte SofieBuraas1554K 18-19LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:5000:00:50
169HeidiDietrichson Pharo1127K 23-34BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5100:00:51
171MinaLilleheier1073K 14-15ÅS IL00:00:5100:00:51
184HildeGudem1035K 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5100:00:51
1910AnnieBersagel1294K 23-34TJALVE00:00:5200:00:52
205JenniferFiennes1234K 35-39ASKER TRENINGSSENTER00:00:5200:00:52
2111IdaGøransson685K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5200:00:52
222IngridHoff-Nordstrand1448K 14-15LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:5200:00:52
231TirilTøllefsen Ohr672K 12-13BVH00:00:5200:00:52
241NinaSætrang828K 50-54KARTVERKET BIL00:00:5200:00:52
251SynneØien Johannessen240K 16-17STOKMARKNES IL00:00:5200:00:52
2612KarolineChristiansen Hagen1438K 23-34STURLA FRIIDRETT00:00:5300:00:53
272Nina WavikYtterstad1740K 50-54SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
282Katharina EBøe1375K 20-22GJERPEN IF00:00:5300:00:53
2913GloriaVinstedt1784K 23-34STUDENTARNA00:00:5300:00:53
3014Astrid BrathaugSørset746K 23-34KJELSÅS IL00:00:5300:00:53
312AnetteJohnsen Hundere1321K 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
3215HeidiSaugstad1057K 23-34OSLOSTUDENTENES IK - FRIIDRETT00:00:5400:00:54
332VidaQvenild1533K 12-13RAUMYRVEIEN SPRINGERS00:00:5400:00:54
341EliStavheim469K 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5400:00:54
353RubySemb171K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5400:00:54
364ElisabethKollerød516K 40-44LYN SKI00:00:5400:00:54
3716MariaAure656K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5400:00:54
3817SiriUlvestad1488K 23-34NYDALENS SK00:00:5400:00:54
3918Marthe Kristine HafsahlKarset1578K 23-34VANG SKILØPERFORENING/TEAM SKIGO00:00:5400:00:54
402HanneØien1070K 45-49HAUGSBYGD IF00:00:5500:00:55
413Marianne SkårungMyrseth1410K 50-54SK KRAFT00:00:5500:00:55
4219HedvigRoesberg Gjerde1039K 23-34BUL00:00:5500:00:55
4320IdaLundestad-Kemi1529K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
4421Selene JulieSollie412K 23-34OSI00:00:5500:00:55
453SaraSkille1704K 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5500:00:55
463Hanna BlomBreivik1455K 45-49BK SKI00:00:5500:00:55
476IngridAndersen755K 35-39RØA IL00:00:5500:00:55
4822CathrineSjølie Nielsen999K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
4923HeleneLund-Johansen1437K 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
5024TrudeStormo1333K 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:00:5500:00:55
515RitaSteinsvik1311K 40-44KRIPOS IL00:00:5500:00:55
524Guro RudenBrørby597K 12-13JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:00:5500:00:55
5325BenteHæhre1130K 23-34BRANDBU IF00:00:5600:00:56
5426Ida BekkenOlsen234K 23-34BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:00:5600:00:56
552Amanda ChristineBrastad1634K 16-17BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
564AnitaMyrmæl941K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
571JanMonsrud1478K 55-59SSB KONGSVINGER00:00:5600:00:56
587ElisabethJohnsen248K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5600:00:56
598MaritHaraldsen1100K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
6027SynnøveVedde-Fjærestad1623K 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
6128Elin BerstadMortensen1307K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5600:00:56
626Eve VangsnesBergli1269K 40-44SKATTEETATEN BIL00:00:5600:00:56
637MonaBraathen176K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
643ViktoriaMoen-Bardølsgård1328K 18-19STRANDEN IL00:00:5600:00:56
6529KariDugstad1369K 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
664Hedvig HeierenHundhammer1603K 18-1900:00:5600:00:56
674MarianneFølling826K 50-54ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
685JorunnRekkedal984K 50-54ÅS IL00:00:5700:00:57
698JillJørgensen1461K 40-44TEAM AKER00:00:5700:00:57
705MarieFossen1354K 12-13DRAMMENS SKØITEKLUB00:00:5700:00:57
7130KjerstiDahl709K 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
7231KarinMagnusson1313K 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:5700:00:57
733Hedda HulbaklienBakke1310K 16-17KOLL IL00:00:5700:00:57
7432SynneBerger996K 23-34HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:00:5700:00:57
759JanickeEkelberg16K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
765MarieLarsen756K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
7733MarteKjøren1411K 23-34SOGNDAL IL FRIIDRETT00:00:5700:00:57
7834AnetteMarken645K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:00:5700:00:57
7935AdeleFlakke Johannessen837K 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5700:00:57
8010BeritNybak1377K 40-4400:00:5700:00:57
8136AnineMeadows Elieson1687K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT00:00:5700:00:57
8237IngvildTorp1469K 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5700:00:57
839HeidiTronbøl1565K 35-39RYE00:00:5700:00:57
846MarteHermansen Lunde1609K 12-13IL SKADE00:00:5700:00:57
856GroStrande1769K 50-54RINGKOLLEN MARATHON TEAM00:00:5800:00:58
8611GitteChristensen1298K 40-4400:00:5800:00:58
8712AlexandraBjerch-Andresen1006K 40-44TEAM POWERADE00:00:5800:00:58
883AnetteSmenes1180K 20-22VÅLERENGA FOTBALL00:00:5800:00:58
892SynøveBrox249K 55-59IF STURLA00:00:5800:00:58
9013TrudeAntonsen769K 40-44RUSTAD IL00:00:5800:00:58
915Anne-SofieFjeldstad781K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5800:00:58
924KristineFjeldbo1419K 20-22NTNUI00:00:5800:00:58
9338TrudeGran1257K 23-34SK RYE00:00:5800:00:58
9439BeatheBakken309K 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
9510LydiaSmith1574K 35-39HOKKSUND TURNFORENING00:00:5800:00:58
9614MarianneDønnem315K 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5800:00:58
9711StineVikesland1101K 35-39BUL00:00:5900:00:59
983KariLangerud908K 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5900:00:59
9940VivianLunde558K 23-34HØYENHALL00:00:5900:00:59
1007Gro ReinhardtAas92K 50-54ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
10115Turid HolterSteinset1199K 40-44MOEN SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
1026IngridVaksvik1291K 45-49RUSTAD IL00:00:5900:00:59
10341KajaStabursvik1486K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/ÅS IL00:00:5900:00:59
1047GuroBråten439K 12-13HØNEFOSS SK HÅNDBALL 200100:00:5900:00:59
10542TonjeBerg105K 23-34LØPSKLUBBEN 181400:00:5900:00:59
1067ElisabethWigaard1532K 45-49RAUMYRVEIEN SPRINGERS00:00:5900:00:59
1078MonicaRagnvaldsen1114K 45-49TRY00:00:5900:00:59
10843UnniLarsen1641K 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
10944HanneStrand-Burden402K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:00:5900:00:59
1104LivNordengen109K 16-17PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
11145LeneBredde1153K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
11246SiljeHogner275K 23-3400:00:5900:00:59
1135ElisabethSchrøder1323K 20-22ELISABETH SCHRØDER00:00:5900:00:59
1148AmalieBerg675K 12-13JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:00:5900:00:59
11516KarinWesterberg1169K 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:00:5900:00:59
1169SolgunnTverfjell1405K 45-49KOLL00:01:0000:01:00
11717HanneLie1123K 40-44ONE TO ONE00:01:0000:01:00
11847SynneHelgerud1435K 23-34RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
11910HeidiOsflaten1393K 45-49SØNDRE LAND IL00:01:0000:01:00
12048KariFlatla727K 23-34TOKENES BADEKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
12112CharlotteKunz1476K 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
12213VibekeBråthen1170K 35-39INEOS00:01:0000:01:00
12314HanneHallerud827K 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
12418Irene GiovanniNjølstad266K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
12549HanneSæthre1133K 23-34TEAM HUGGÆRNE HØNER00:01:0000:01:00
12619NinaHagen1717K 40-44NO TEAM00:01:0000:01:00
12711TorunnØlstad1252K 45-49REN-ENG FIK00:01:0100:01:01
12850Jill MereteNorstrøm538K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0100:01:01
12915ElisabethThorsvik225K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:01:0100:01:01
13020UnniSkøien440K 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:01:0100:01:01
13151MarteGjærde720K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
13216Julie AnnEriksen868K 35-39BJØRNDAL00:01:0100:01:01
13352HildeMidsem1506K 23-34SSB IF00:01:0100:01:01
13412RandiNerdru1759K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
13553Siri CathrineJohnsen1629K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
13621Tanja ChristenseGudbrandsen605K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
13722CamillaRodal177K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0100:01:01
13854AnetteTorgersen346K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
13913MereteBolin808K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0100:01:01
1403CamillaLangdalen993K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKI00:01:0100:01:01
14117ArlinaAndersen3K 35-3900:01:0100:01:01
14255GinaHoltan Granrud1161K 23-3400:01:0100:01:01
14323HanneWiig Sagen1683K 40-44BOTNE SK00:01:0100:01:01
14456Tonje BøhnKristiansen104K 23-34TEAM BØHN00:01:0100:01:01
14518Hilde SophieMyrvold417K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:01:0100:01:01
14619Jannicke SundsbyKarlengen1034K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
1476MadeleineHeiberg1497K 20-22NTNUI00:01:0100:01:01
14857MariBrox327K 23-34SØMNA IL00:01:0200:01:02
14958MariBerg1483K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
15059ElisabethOrskaug1220K 23-34HUFSERYPENE00:01:0200:01:02
15120SiljaSvanstrøm Amundsen531K 35-39OSI00:01:0200:01:02
15224HelgaKringen27K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0200:01:02
15360CharlotteDahl1709K 23-34GJERPEN FRIIDRETT00:01:0200:01:02
1547RebeckaOlsen185K 20-22HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0200:01:02
15561MargunnBjartnes1365K 23-34GJØVIK SYKEHUS BIL00:01:0200:01:02
15662TonjeVaksvik1142K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0200:01:02
15763GuroVadheim1451K 23-34TEAM NORGESGRUPPEN00:01:0200:01:02
15864NihalSayilgan982K 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
15914MereteFinjarn1588K 45-49Ringkollen skiklubb00:01:0200:01:02
16065KristineBortne1688K 23-34SNØGG FRIIDRETT00:01:0300:01:03
16166KarolineDahlberg Grymyr969K 23-3400:01:0300:01:03
16215DorteFoss806K 45-49RAUFOSS IL00:01:0300:01:03
16367EirinLøberg24K 23-34GJERPEN IF00:01:0300:01:03
16425KristinNesheim1330K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0300:01:03
16526Gunhild GrosethKrangnes1655K 40-44ÅDAL IL00:01:0300:01:03
16621Merete BogstrandLøitegård800K 35-39SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER (SVIL)00:01:0300:01:03
16768AnneStorslett1729K 23-34MOELVEN IL / TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:01:0300:01:03
16869ÅseKlinkenberg1173K 23-34FARTSHOLDER 47:3000:01:0300:01:03
16970Helene NessJørgensen903K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0300:01:03
17071UrdVindenes261K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0300:01:03
17122JanneVenåsen874K 35-39TEAM WERNER00:01:0300:01:03
17272SynneRytter Westlye1645K 23-34HØVIK JOGG00:01:0300:01:03
17323Else RagnhildBockmann582K 35-39JL0500:01:0300:01:03
1749EirinLøkkemo646K 12-13HSK00:01:0300:01:03
17527EllenRustadbakken363K 40-44VELDRE00:01:0300:01:03
1764Anne ChristinaBjørvik1230K 55-59DNB00:01:0300:01:03
17773Ida MarieSletten Fredriksen792K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0300:01:03
1786CarolineØstvang Gundersen626K 18-19HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0300:01:03
17916NinaRongved1682K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0400:01:04
18024AnnaRyymin1098K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
18174LindaHelgerud1480K 23-34DRAMMEN BANDY00:01:0400:01:04
1827Mina MStrande1616K 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0400:01:04
18328TonjeBringsvor150K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0400:01:04
18425RubiLunder Størset1060K 35-39NITTEDAL TRIATHLONKLUBB00:01:0400:01:04
18529MaritHåkonsen377K 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0400:01:04
18630AgneteBueie1556K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
18726JaneIsaksen1706K 35-39GJØVIK00:01:0400:01:04
18875Silje HeleneWaagaard763K 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0400:01:04
1894MarenKorgerud1444K 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:0400:01:04
19031IreneNordrum Rakvåg19K 40-44TEAM LUMBAGO00:01:0400:01:04
19127Kristin WintherMoe375K 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:0400:01:04
19276TineSolbakken1493K 23-34TEAM FELLOR00:01:0400:01:04
19328JennyWissting1649K 35-39SVORKMO NOI00:01:0400:01:04
19477IngeborgSolberg804K 23-34HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:01:0400:01:04
1958Emilie SlåttoGomnes888K 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0400:01:04
19617AnneMyhr1068K 45-49SK VIDAR00:01:0400:01:04
19778StinePetterøe1659K 23-3400:01:0400:01:04
19879IngeborgOlsen134K 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:0400:01:04
19929MariVamraak815K 35-39NAV HOLE00:01:0400:01:04
2008Tone BeritMohagen1275K 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:01:0500:01:05
2018IngfridVestrheim1441K 18-19GJØVIK FRIIDRETT00:01:0500:01:05
20218HegeRugaas264K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0500:01:05
20330AnitaØy1160K 35-39SK RYE00:01:0500:01:05
20480VictoriaSkimmeland619K 23-3400:01:0500:01:05
20532Guro UllernTonning979K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0500:01:05
20633MonikaHjerpseth1643K 40-4400:01:0500:01:05
20731JennyToftner1781K 35-39BUL00:01:0500:01:05
20834KarianneEkern21K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0500:01:05
20935Lene KristinPettersen1429K 40-4400:01:0500:01:05
21081JulianeNæss791K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0500:01:05
21132SiriBergfald60K 35-39SKILØPERNE00:01:0600:01:06
21236LiseBakke1091K 40-44STATOIL BIL / RASKE LABBER00:01:0600:01:06
21333MetteRuud Gudbrandsen1727K 35-39JEVNAKER00:01:0600:01:06
21410JulieFrøshaug Hansen758K 12-13HSK J1300:01:0600:01:06
21534Beathe SkogHansen157K 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0600:01:06
2169Eline ChristensenStrand445K 20-22PRIVAT00:01:0600:01:06
2175Anne SøbstadRye106K 55-59GE HEALTHCARE BIL00:01:0600:01:06
2186BirgitLarsen1421K 55-59TROMS FYLKESKOMMUNE00:01:0600:01:06
21937May-BrittHåkenrud493K 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:01:0600:01:06
22019Kristin GOvervaag52K 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTSKLUBB00:01:0600:01:06
22120Tove BeateJelstad1555K 45-49VIKERSUND IF00:01:0600:01:06
22282TrudeNereng455K 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
22338La-OrJørgensen1613K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0600:01:06
2249CecilieBedsvaag1457K 50-54TRY IL / TEAM VICTORIA SOPHIE00:01:0600:01:06
22539Lillan TangenBratsberg1690K 40-44HELSEAVDELINEN HOLE00:01:0600:01:06
22683KineAskim305K 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0600:01:06
22711KaiaKauserud940K 12-13HSK HÅNDBALL 200100:01:0600:01:06
22821BritaDahl1684K 45-49OSL BIL00:01:0600:01:06
22940IngunYri1082K 40-44ASKER CK00:01:0600:01:06
23010IngunnEriksen451K 50-54FULL FART00:01:0700:01:07
23111Wenche HoelGrinaker728K 50-54ÅDAL CK00:01:0700:01:07
23222IngridHernes1036K 45-4900:01:0700:01:07
23335BirgittePettersen359K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
23436FazilatSiddiq294K 35-3900:01:0700:01:07
23541Hege MariTotsås361K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
23637JorunnJunge1648K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
23742HeleneLesund737K 40-44OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0700:01:07
23812SolbjørgSørensen1093K 50-54JUTUL00:01:0700:01:07
23923KariLarsen1198K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:0700:01:07
24038Hanne GroKorsvold729K 35-39OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:0700:01:07
24184NinaOrskaug1736K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
24243ChristineHammer206K 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:01:0700:01:07
24385SiljaLanglset632K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
24486MariaRinde631K 23-3400:01:0700:01:07
24587KristinBlomberg Pedersen1415K 23-34TEAM SKIGO/AKER SOLUTIONS00:01:0700:01:07
24624Merete MeierTurøy452K 45-49STATOIL00:01:0700:01:07
24788LeneNæsset1315K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
24844HanneMurud1042K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
24945SonjaSøyseth1299K 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0800:01:08
25046ÅsteTanem1757K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0800:01:08
25125Anne-KristinKvamme820K 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0800:01:08
25239Vibeke NorumMonsen272K 35-39GJENSIDIGE SPORT00:01:0800:01:08
25347KjerstiHagel1734K 40-44IPLINK AS00:01:0800:01:08
25489Anne-Grete MosengenBye331K 23-34OSLO FRONTRUNNERS00:01:0800:01:08
25540IngvildBjørkerot252K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0800:01:08
25626SølviHjelmeland Stensli404K 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
25790Malin IrenHaug314K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
2587KristinIsachsen945K 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB00:01:0800:01:08
25927KarianneSæthren507K 45-49JEVNAKER IF00:01:0800:01:08
26041HeleneBerg235K 35-39BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:0800:01:08
26191VeronicaKrogstad1334K 23-3400:01:0800:01:08
26292KarianneNuland Hansen1280K 23-3400:01:0900:01:09
26342NoraBell164K 35-39KOLL00:01:0900:01:09
26428ArnhildKillerud699K 45-4900:01:0900:01:09
26543LeneSparby653K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
26693LalizerSayilgan Granum987K 23-34HURUM RØR00:01:0900:01:09
26729HanneWibe1343K 45-49SPORTSMANDEN00:01:0900:01:09
26844MarianneBerg Nilsen542K 35-39KARTVERKET00:01:0900:01:09
2698Mona HarrisdleffYdalus217K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY00:01:0900:01:09
27045YvonneOlstad1544K 35-3900:01:0900:01:09
2711KristinRingdalen1293K 60-64BK-SKI00:01:0900:01:09
2729TuridGuttorosen1807K 55-59RINGSKOLLEN00:01:0900:01:09
27348GerdaNubdal847K 40-4400:01:0900:01:09
27494Ann KristinTangen1552K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
27595AnnieSønderby Pedersen951K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
27630MaritGroven1052K 45-49LILLOMARKA SKIKLUBB00:01:0900:01:09
27746Marte ØienFretland1543K 35-3900:01:0900:01:09
27849Ellen HeleneMelaaen Døssland1075K 40-44SK KRAFT/STATOIL BIL00:01:0900:01:09
27950ElizabethAcklam1061K 40-4400:01:1000:01:10
28047MonicaRovelstad1390K 35-39ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:01:1000:01:10
28151VibekeDahlberg1283K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
28252IngridHomme321K 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:1000:01:10
28331Siw-MetteThomassen93K 45-49STOREBRAND SPORT/TRENINGSCAMP00:01:1000:01:10
28410Inger HeleneMøinichen1277K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
28553LindaSkutberg1689K 40-44HELSEAVDELINGEN HOLE KOMMUNE00:01:1000:01:10
28613IdaHasund317K 50-54DE KUPERTE00:01:1000:01:10
28714MaritHaraldstad1401K 50-54JUTUL IL00:01:1000:01:10
28810BirgitteNilsen307K 20-2200:01:1000:01:10
28911Ellen BøKippersund959K 55-59JUTUL IL00:01:1000:01:10
29012IngvildGulla479K 12-13PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
29196Cecilie LillehagenWelo1300K 23-3400:01:1000:01:10
29297AnnetteGjersvik1047K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1100:01:11
29354KristinSurlien1570K 40-44SVIGERSVINA IL00:01:1100:01:11
29455Anne MariJødal Eriksen992K 40-44FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:01:1100:01:11
29548NinaBergene474K 35-3900:01:1100:01:11
2962IngunnYtrehus98K 60-64TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB00:01:1100:01:11
29732Karin HelenaSjøberg1292K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1100:01:11
29898LisbethSkogen1215K 23-34SKAGERRAK SPORSTKLUBB00:01:1100:01:11
29933Anne-TorunTangerud1418K 45-49GOLDER ASSOCIATES00:01:1100:01:11
30015MonicaBørke1053K 50-5400:01:1100:01:11
30199CharlotteKrohn841K 23-34OLYMPIATOPPEN00:01:1100:01:11
302100LinnBeitnes Johansen1774K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1100:01:11
303101IdaFoss66K 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:01:1100:01:11
30434RandiLandmark110K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1100:01:11
305102Kari-AnneBåthen752K 23-34HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1100:01:11
306103NinaDuenger208K 23-34TEAM FØNIX00:01:1100:01:11
307104Mona-HelenRingstad779K 23-3400:01:1100:01:11
30856LenaØveren743K 40-44ROVELS RUNNINGTEAM00:01:1100:01:11
309105Linn CecilieHaslestad796K 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1100:01:11
310106EmilieKnutsen765K 23-34ELIXIA00:01:1200:01:12
31157Nina AnnetteHongseth1730K 40-44NAMDAL LØPEKLUBB00:01:1200:01:12
31258Anne TrulsenTungen220K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1200:01:12
31349Kathrine BorgmannKalleberg643K 35-3900:01:1200:01:12
31459EllenLangvandsbråten82K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
31535NinaMoholdt946K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
31636Lisoneide MariaMartinussen232K 45-49HYDRO BIL00:01:1200:01:12
317107MarteKorsnes704K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
31860MoniqueSjøberg100K 40-44HØVIK JOGG00:01:1200:01:12
31950MeikeHesselink955K 35-39SK VIDAR00:01:1200:01:12
32012KirstiOmberg145K 55-59SKILØPERNE00:01:1200:01:12
321108CarolineØstrem817K 23-34NAV HOLE00:01:1200:01:12
32251Britt LillemoenTreffen1713K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
323109LillanPedersen630K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
324110Ene-MarieOlsen350K 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
32516TrineLangdalen994K 50-54FYSIOTERAPISENTERET00:01:1200:01:12
32652IdaUnstad1409K 35-39ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:01:1200:01:12
327111TinaBjørnstad1510K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
32861Malin Ude VonSchantz1637K 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
3299Marthe MarieStenrød148K 18-19TEAM BØHN00:01:1300:01:13
33062Anne CathrineEgge1392K 40-44RINGERIKE FENGSEL00:01:1300:01:13
33163Tone RudenBrørby1638K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
33253Aud Marie PrøschVik461K 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1300:01:13
33317ElinSkøyen45K 50-54ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:1300:01:13
33410EmilieNereng1518K 18-1900:01:1300:01:13
33564Wenche KjenesGrøstad871K 40-44SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1300:01:13
33637IngunnGrewe Norberg302K 45-49GJØVIK SYKEHUS BIL00:01:1300:01:13
33754EliSkamsar615K 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT00:01:1300:01:13
338112ThoraIngborg849K 23-34DYSTEBAKKEN00:01:1300:01:13
33955Marianne KristoffersenLinvik757K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
340113SusanneMøller811K 23-3400:01:1300:01:13
341114TineSolenby367K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1300:01:13
34238Marit HaneborgKullerud886K 45-49SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1400:01:14
34356LeneJohannessen933K 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
344115MaritLeine203K 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
34565Liv HegeJørgensen218K 40-44RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1400:01:14
34639KristinSolheim1695K 45-49T'BARS00:01:1400:01:14
347116KarineNess Jørgensen1782K 23-34HYTTEPLAN00:01:1400:01:14
34840NinaJohansen1787K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1400:01:14
34941JorunTuftin1209K 45-4900:01:1400:01:14
35011Liv-ToneLyngstad Nilsen1793K 20-22GOL IL00:01:1400:01:14
35166AnettePrøsch Meier431K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1400:01:14
35267IngvildAasen1360K 40-44TELENOR BIL00:01:1400:01:14
35313TorillBergland1324K 55-59HØVIK JOGG00:01:1400:01:14
35457ConnieRuud1754K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
3555JohanneLægran1067K 16-17SK VIDAR00:01:1500:01:15
35642WenkeFossen1657K 45-49FAMILIY SPORTS CLUB00:01:1500:01:15
35758Linn CathrineBye251K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
35868RannveigBjørge337K 40-4400:01:1500:01:15
359117MiaHamborg429K 23-34SKILØPERNE00:01:1500:01:15
36043ElisabethDjønne682K 45-4900:01:1500:01:15
36118MariaBikset816K 50-54NAV HOLE00:01:1500:01:15
362118MeretheBjerke618K 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:1500:01:15
36319TrudeBorlaug884K 50-54NIH BIL00:01:1500:01:15
364119LiseThorsgaard613K 23-34CAFÉ - BARE KOM INN00:01:1500:01:15
365120MarenFeragen89K 23-34LYN SKI/OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:01:1500:01:15
366121HanneVan Den Weghe1596K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
36712Marthe HeideJohannessen736K 20-22KROKSKOGEN CK00:01:1500:01:15
36844TrineTronrud374K 45-49ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1500:01:15
36969Trude MarieSyversen Granum601K 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:01:1500:01:15
37059HildegunnRoos271K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
37170RunhildLarsen546K 40-44TRANBY IL00:01:1500:01:15
372122UllaHaraldsen151K 23-34TEAM SOS00:01:1600:01:16
373123Kristin SøbstadRye199K 23-34INFOCARE NORGE AS00:01:1600:01:16
37445MayVeden648K 45-49SAGA SERVICES00:01:1600:01:16
37571LiseTøllefsen Ohr670K 40-4400:01:1600:01:16
37620Nina K. VisjøVeby127K 50-54SKILØPERNE00:01:1600:01:16
377124LiveLindgård353K 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
378125Hanna SamuelinaRijken364K 23-34STATENS KARTVERK00:01:1600:01:16
37960VesnaMidttun454K 35-39HELTBERG GYMNAS00:01:1600:01:16
380126WencheStastad286K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1600:01:16
38113Tonje KvammeDahl821K 20-22TEAM TRONRUD00:01:1600:01:16
38221Anne LouiseFredriksen977K 50-54SAMFUNNSHUSET LEGEKONTOR00:01:1600:01:16
3831MariannStenbakk963K 70-74MOSS IL00:01:1600:01:16
38472ThereseIstad1205K 40-4400:01:1600:01:16
38561KarianneKrosby Gulla480K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1700:01:17
38673MonaRingvej787K 40-4400:01:1700:01:17
38762Wenche BrodtkorbHansen324K 35-3900:01:1700:01:17
3883Else Kirsti VikaFuru667K 60-64SPAR KAPITAL INVESTOR AS00:01:1700:01:17
38946ToveHolm584K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:1700:01:17
39074Lise LysfjordPettersen1303K 40-44JAR BOOTCAMP00:01:1700:01:17
39147AndreaLiebe140K 45-4900:01:1700:01:17
3926IdaSkotte Hansen897K 16-1700:01:1700:01:17
393127StefanieHulka277K 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:01:1700:01:17
39475KarineGundersen355K 40-4400:01:1700:01:17
395128MarianneBerget1445K 23-3400:01:1700:01:17
39676LindaArntzen676K 40-4400:01:1700:01:17
39711IngridDisch Løset1531K 18-19RINGERIKE O-LAG00:01:1700:01:17
398129LiseGrinaker748K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
39977Kristin S.Indredavik12K 40-4400:01:1800:01:18
40078HanneAndreassen681K 40-4400:01:1800:01:18
40163MarieGran540K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1800:01:18
40248CecilieL'orange1038K 45-4900:01:1800:01:18
40322ConnieBorgan356K 50-54STUDIOSIGDAL-DRAMMEN.NO00:01:1800:01:18
40449SidselBrenden Solberg1752K 45-49HAUGSBYGD00:01:1800:01:18
405130KjerstiLøchsen614K 23-3400:01:1800:01:18
40664BirtheLundestad-Høier1530K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
40750LiseBorchgrevink233K 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:1800:01:18
40851Mona CathrineJohannessen1396K 45-49TEAM GAMLE KONGEVEI00:01:1800:01:18
40965Dina BenedicteBøckman1500K 35-3900:01:1800:01:18
41023MaritLauring29K 50-54STOREBRAND SPORT00:01:1900:01:19
41179Gunn AnnyReime1618K 40-44NESBYEN KRO00:01:1900:01:19
41280BenteTreangen747K 40-44HOLEVÆRINGEN/STAMINA HELSE00:01:1900:01:19
41352Trine LiseFolvik971K 45-49ØSTMARKA IL00:01:1900:01:19
41481MayWilkens322K 40-44FØRST TIL JORS00:01:1900:01:19
41553EllenHeiberg1755K 45-49HAMAX AUTO A/S00:01:2000:01:20
41682RuiraColes1748K 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:01:2000:01:20
41724MetaTanem512K 50-5400:01:2000:01:20
41854BarboAasgaarden342K 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:2000:01:20
41983SisselBildøy1267K 40-4400:01:2000:01:20
420131HegeHåkonsen1407K 23-3400:01:2000:01:20
42184ElisabethMikkelhaug1536K 40-44ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:01:2000:01:20
42225SusanneHaugeto895K 50-54RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:01:2000:01:20
4234WencheLien48K 60-6400:01:2000:01:20
42426EvaJacobsen211K 50-54RAKVA SPORTY00:01:2000:01:20
42585Jane FjeldMelhus678K 40-4400:01:2000:01:20
42666Mari GrøtåsenHybertsen625K 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2100:01:21
42786RigmorGunapala1379K 40-44GJERPEN IF00:01:2100:01:21
428132EylemBudak983K 23-3400:01:2100:01:21
429133Hanne ChristineFreitag371K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:2100:01:21
43087Bodil TonjeWåla75K 40-44VILLKATTENE00:01:2100:01:21
431134Heidi HøgnesRosenvinge256K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2100:01:21
43255JeanetteTranberg1055K 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:2200:01:22
43356Trine HolmAndersen819K 45-49NAV HOLE00:01:2200:01:22
43412MarteBøhn Kristiansen146K 18-19TEAM BØHN00:01:2200:01:22
43557MonaPedersen970K 45-49ØSTMARKA IL00:01:2200:01:22
43688HeidiFauske535K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2200:01:22
43758BeritLøpsmark215K 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:01:2200:01:22
43859RitaTellefsen1218K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:2200:01:22
439135Gunn-Beate K.Solheim683K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2200:01:22
44089HildeNicolaisen1742K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2300:01:23
441136StinaModalen913K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2300:01:23
44260NinaFinvold1694K 45-49T'BARS00:01:2300:01:23
443137JulieJegtvolden500K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
44467Tove KristinErtvåg639K 35-3900:01:2400:01:24
44590LindaSvendsbråten458K 40-4400:01:2400:01:24
446138LotteEriksen192K 23-34ALMEMOEN FUS BARNEHAGE00:01:2400:01:24
44791NinaSundet386K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2400:01:24
448139Heidi KarinaPedersen209K 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
44961SiwDenné200K 45-49STOVNER BOKSEKLUBB00:01:2400:01:24
45092HegeKristiansen957K 40-4400:01:2400:01:24
45162HildeNyhagen11K 45-49GJERDRUM00:01:2400:01:24
45227Anne LiseGarberg372K 50-54ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:2400:01:24
45368KristineKronstad463K 35-39PRIVAT00:01:2500:01:25
45414NinaBøhn Kristiansen147K 55-59TEAM BØHN00:01:2500:01:25
45593KjerstiFlåm423K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:2500:01:25
45615Wenche S.Haugli860K 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:2500:01:25
45794BeateElsrud686K 40-4400:01:2500:01:25
458140MarianneBråstad31K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2600:01:26
45995HildeJohansen926K 40-44FARTSHOLDER 60:0000:01:2600:01:26
4601TorunnAndersen578K 65-69KARTVERKET BIL00:01:2600:01:26
46163Hilde LøkenLarsen677K 45-49NORSK TITANIUM00:01:2600:01:26
46216BerteSøbstad107K 55-59STATOIL BIL00:01:2600:01:26
463141LisaBjørnås497K 23-3400:01:2700:01:27
4642Magnhild ReddySørensen1102K 65-69NORTHERN RUNNERS00:01:2700:01:27
46569AnneEngh392K 35-39CARISMA FRISØR00:01:2700:01:27
46628Inger-Lise DystheNæss1692K 50-54HELSEAVDELINGEN HOLE KOMMUNE00:01:2700:01:27
46764KariBjørntvedt840K 45-4900:01:2800:01:28
46896JanneTorsdal1286K 40-4400:01:2800:01:28
46929May JanneBotha Pedersen555K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:2800:01:28
47097Lill HarriethBjørn1287K 40-4400:01:2800:01:28
471142MartheGulbransen340K 23-34HØNEFOSS HUS00:01:2800:01:28
4725Tove KristinOlsen8K 60-6400:01:2900:01:29
47365KristineKiær1029K 45-4900:01:2900:01:29
47498BeritBagaasen Mork113K 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:2900:01:29
475143KineNæsset1316K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2900:01:29
47617BenteLystad934K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:2900:01:29
47770Lene BogenKaland635K 35-3900:01:2900:01:29
478144Hege StugårdBue254K 23-3400:01:2900:01:29
47966ElisabethBekkevold477K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:3000:01:30
48030MarianneSolheim1594K 50-54FØRST TIL JORS00:01:3000:01:30
48199Hege NorstadMaribo236K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:3000:01:30
482145ElisabethSkjørvold Jæger1008K 23-3400:01:3000:01:30
48367BrittGodtfredsen288K 45-4900:01:3000:01:30
4842VilbjørgOhren968K 70-74ÅDAL IL00:01:3000:01:30
48571Pia FroghMandt1691K 35-39HELSEAVDELINEN HOLE KOMMUNE00:01:3000:01:30
48672CamillaNordengen114K 35-39VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:3100:01:31
487146Stine-MaritSvello1005K 23-3400:01:3100:01:31
488100Marianne MonicaRing-Andersen1155K 40-4400:01:3100:01:31
489147HeidiTandberg741K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:3200:01:32
490101EdelHeistad Antonsen1308K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:3300:01:33
491148Anita EilènGulbrandsen1595K 23-34FØRST TIL JORS00:01:3300:01:33
4926Torill SolheimLinnerud413K 60-64VESTRE VIKEN HF00:01:3300:01:33
493102BenteKristoffersen1135K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:3300:01:33
494149MariaAlsaker Opsahl Priddle190K 23-34TEAM PRIDDLE00:01:3300:01:33
495150KristinTandberg744K 23-34ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:01:3300:01:33
49673JannickeEriksen59K 35-3900:01:3300:01:33
497103Gunn-HegeMehlum759K 40-44BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:01:3400:01:34
498151JaneAunan654K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:3400:01:34
49974RandiNøkleby-Karlsrud870K 35-39TEAM SOS00:01:3400:01:34
500104Hege AnitaLeite366K 40-44PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN00:01:3400:01:34
501152Silje HaugerudBakken921K 23-34ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:3500:01:35
50268JaneStigsrud718K 45-4900:01:3600:01:36
50331AinaPaulsrud1239K 50-54OPPSTADFRIIDRETT00:01:3700:01:37
504105Rannveig NøklebyeLian754K 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:01:3700:01:37
50575Tone NordangPettersen4K 35-39LØPESKJØRT.NO/MOSSJONISTENE00:01:3700:01:37
506106VeronikaPleym1464K 40-44PRIVAT00:01:3700:01:37
507153MariaMarstrander509K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:3800:01:38
5087JorunnLarsen562K 60-64PRIVAT00:01:3800:01:38
50976HildeLarsplass692K 35-39SUNDVOLLEN OPPVEKSTSENTER00:01:3800:01:38
51077ElisabethHeimro Remme843K 35-39STAMINA00:01:3900:01:39
51132AgnetheReymert929K 50-54FARTSHOLDER 75:0000:01:3900:01:39
51218EstherOrebråten212K 55-59RAKVA SPORTY00:01:4000:01:40
513154IreneSkola1745K 23-3400:01:4000:01:40
514155KristineØdegaard184K 23-34PRIVAT00:01:4100:01:41
515107HegeØieren622K 40-44KARTVERKET00:01:4200:01:42
51669TrudeVallevik10K 45-49PRIVAT00:01:4200:01:42
51719Sissel JacobsenKrogstad1383K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:4200:01:42
518156Catharina NorbergSkjørvold972K 23-3400:01:4300:01:43
51978Anne MartheNæss88K 35-39NOMORECOMFORT00:01:4300:01:43
520157Mari B.Sparby636K 23-3400:01:4300:01:43
52133Hilde RoaHatlestad580K 50-54HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:4400:01:44
522158IngvildBirkeland1631K 23-3400:01:4500:01:45
5238AudSkiphamn1636K 60-6400:01:4600:01:46
524159TrineSamuelsen162K 23-3400:01:4700:01:47
52520Toril EideAndersen674K 55-59PRIVAT00:01:5000:01:50
526160TrinePauck Øglund409K 23-34TEAM SOS00:01:5200:01:52
527161Mari HelenBratberg1059K 23-34TEAM FØNIX/ TEAM HUGGÆRNE HØNER00:01:5300:01:53
528162Nancy MarieDahl1400K 23-34SK RYE00:01:5300:01:53
52979IngridHansen1428K 35-3900:01:5700:01:57
53080MariannePettersen1427K 35-3900:01:5700:01:57
53134GreteNuland1279K 50-5400:02:0400:02:04

 

Bakkespurt Menn:

PlassKjønnPlassKlasseFornavnEtternavnStnrKlasseKlubbTidNettotid
11FredrikBjörklund1525M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:3900:00:39
22KimKristiansen1743M 23-34ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:3900:00:39
31MatsBjørgum1228M 20-22STRINDHEIM00:00:4000:00:40
43TorgeirGlomnes1224M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4000:00:40
51LasseRypdal1165M 35-39ØSTMARKA IL00:00:4000:00:40
62Kjetil AndreBjerkerheim1794M 20-22NESBYEN IL00:00:4000:00:40
74OlaSakshaug1568M 23-34SELSBAKK IF00:00:4100:00:41
83MikkelSveen1679M 20-22ULLERN IF00:00:4100:00:41
92JonFiva947M 35-39HANDELSHØYSKOLEN BI00:00:4100:00:41
104GrundeOtnes1548M 20-22FOSSUM IF/OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4100:00:41
111SenayFissehatsion1297M 18-19TJALVE00:00:4100:00:41
125AndreasNygaard1372M 23-34BURFJORD IL00:00:4100:00:41
132AwetNftalem1295M 18-19TJALVE00:00:4100:00:41
145Andreas MathingsdalPedersen1737M 20-22KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4200:00:42
156SteffenSchei611M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:00:4200:00:42
163FrodeKlevstul859M 35-39BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:4200:00:42
171Odd-BjørnHjelmeset1580M 40-44BAMA00:00:4200:00:42
184HenrikFleisje1362M 35-39HARESTUA IL00:00:4200:00:42
197HalvorWinnæss788M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4200:00:42
208Jan AndreasEdstrøm722M 23-34KEEGDALEN IL00:00:4200:00:42
219KarlBorgö1526M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:4200:00:42
2210SimenEnger583M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4300:00:43
2311JesperFaurschou1522M 23-34HERNING LØBEKLUB/TEAM ASICS00:00:4300:00:43
245RogerVestrum1357M 35-39SØNDRE LAND IL00:00:4300:00:43
2512OlaMatre867M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4300:00:43
261JonasBueie1557M 16-17LIER IL00:00:4300:00:43
2713JoakimHanssen1582M 23-34KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4300:00:43
2814MortenSverdrup-Thygeson1768M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4300:00:43
292ØyvindLangvandsbråten930M 40-44FARTSHOLDER 80:0000:00:4300:00:43
306LennartGarnes1741M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:4300:00:43
3115JuliusAas1364M 23-34OSI00:00:4300:00:43
323AsleSlettemoen1466M 40-44IL I BUL00:00:4300:00:43
336Birger MortensenBjørnstad1604M 20-22STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4300:00:43
3416HelgeLangen647M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:4300:00:43
354RoarTomter1440M 40-44ASKIM IF00:00:4300:00:43
3617John Christian DeighanHanssen1193M 23-34ASKER SK00:00:4300:00:43
3718Tomas OskarHellesø1237M 23-34STRINDHEIM IL00:00:4300:00:43
3819JensHøiås1442M 23-34STEINKJER FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:4300:00:43
3920NurayYassin1523M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:4300:00:43
4021RickNoordink1312M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:4300:00:43
417TarjeiMidtgarden Mårdalen1088M 20-22RINDAL IL00:00:4400:00:44
4222MatsHåpnes80M 23-34ALTA IF/NORSKE SHELL00:00:4400:00:44
4323JensBjertnæs875M 23-34JEVNAKER IF SKI00:00:4400:00:44
4424KristianKarlsen608M 23-3400:00:4400:00:44
458OkubamichaelFissehatsion1296M 20-22TJALVE00:00:4400:00:44
4625Glenn ThomasMartinsen1669M 23-34IK HIND00:00:4400:00:44
4726HågenUrseth1380M 23-34FIK REN ENG00:00:4400:00:44
485YngveJenssen1319M 40-44NORTHERN RUNNERS00:00:4400:00:44
491AlbertSperstad1449M 14-15IL TYRVING00:00:4400:00:44
509FredrikSætran684M 20-22BUL TROMSØ00:00:4400:00:44
5127SindreBuraas1499M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4400:00:44
5228YaredAdmasu1524M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:4400:00:44
5329RuneLøsnesløkken1163M 23-34MOELV CITY00:00:4400:00:44
547Per-ChristianLysaker1761M 35-39TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4400:00:44
5530TeodorSveen-Nilsen1744M 23-34SWEDBANK00:00:4500:00:45
566ChristofferLadstein173M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:4500:00:45
577TomSolvang1197M 40-44BUL00:00:4500:00:45
5831Lars PetterStormo1332M 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:00:4500:00:45
5932Pål SimenRuud39M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4500:00:45
6033Jens MagnusSnildal1516M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4500:00:45
6134Ola DoksrødStrande1676M 23-34GJERPEN IF00:00:4500:00:45
628Ole KristianHeggheim1233M 40-44KRISTIANSAND LØPEKLUBB00:00:4500:00:45
6335David AndréAasen1677M 23-34TEAM STAAS AS, MELHUS IL00:00:4500:00:45
6410Even BrøndboDahl1723M 20-22FIK ORION00:00:4500:00:45
659Tesfayohannes MesfunFisehatsion1302M 40-44BODØ FIK00:00:4500:00:45
6636JarleWermskog1471M 23-34TEAM OSLO SPORTSLAGER00:00:4500:00:45
678JonHaske1621M 35-39RØA IL00:00:4500:00:45
689KennethNordseth832M 35-39LUNNER TOPPIDRETSLAG00:00:4500:00:45
6937ØysteinTennum1099M 23-34STATOIL BIL00:00:4500:00:45
7038LarsAanensen1600M 23-34MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:4600:00:46
7139RuneFenne95M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:4600:00:46
7240HenningMortensen207M 23-34ASKO HEDMARK/TEAM FØNIX00:00:4600:00:46
732Geir BlomBreivik1454M 14-15IL SANDVIN00:00:4600:00:46
7441AndersNerby665M 23-34RINGKOLLEN MULTISPORT00:00:4600:00:46
7542VebjørnSveum691M 23-3400:00:4600:00:46
7610DagHjerpseth1642M 40-4400:00:4600:00:46
7711JensBøhmer1426M 20-22LANGESUND TRI00:00:4600:00:46
7810ØyvindMehus Sjursen1474M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:4600:00:46
791Jon PerNygaard1667M 45-49FIK REN-ENG00:00:4600:00:46
8012RusenStrand1791M 20-22NESBYEN IL00:00:4600:00:46
813Sigurd BergesenWilmo179M 14-15BÆKKELAGET SK00:00:4600:00:46
8243ErikGjerdbakken890M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:00:4600:00:46
8311GerardCornelissen956M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:4600:00:46
8444Nils-IngarAadne1547M 23-34NILS-INGAR AADNE00:00:4600:00:46
8545Jan BillyAas985M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:00:4600:00:46
8611ØyvindWiger798M 35-39MODUM FIK00:00:4600:00:46
8746RunarHermo1253M 23-34TROMSØ LØPEKLUBB / EY00:00:4600:00:46
8847JørgenMoen1718M 23-34FIK REN-ENG00:00:4600:00:46
891TommyLøvstad1467M 55-59TRY IL00:00:4600:00:46
902JørgenHalgunset1468M 16-17RINDAL IL00:00:4600:00:46
914Magnus TuvMyhre506M 14-15JEVNAKER SKI00:00:4600:00:46
9212RunarSannerud457M 35-39HURDAL IL/ TEAM SANNERUD00:00:4600:00:46
9348WelduNegash Gebretsadik1373M 23-34IL I BUL00:00:4600:00:46
9449MartinØdegård1675M 23-34KRIK00:00:4600:00:46
9512Per ØyvinnAndersen726M 40-44IRON MAIDEN RUNNINGTEAM00:00:4600:00:46
9613JonIlseng84M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4600:00:46
9750RonnyLosoa623M 23-34MODUM FIK00:00:4600:00:46
983Trym ØdegaardTanbergmoen740M 18-19HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
9913IngeHasund1720M 35-39BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
1003MarkusHøgne1386M 16-17AURSKOG-HØLAND FRIIDRETTSLAG00:00:4700:00:47
1012Jon NordahlDidriksen807M 45-49SK VIDAR00:00:4700:00:47
1022JanFagerheim1195M 55-59NORDEA00:00:4700:00:47
10314VegardWoll1344M 40-44NESBYEN IL00:00:4700:00:47
10451SindreTorp1412M 23-34NORTHERN RUNNERS00:00:4700:00:47
1051HermannBruun707M 50-54BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
10652SimonBjörnholm1144M 23-34BUL00:00:4700:00:47
10715ØysteinMørk1152M 40-44SK KRAFT00:00:4700:00:47
10853StåleFenstad1567M 23-34TEAM SKIGO00:00:4700:00:47
1093HelgeHolthe1168M 45-49VARDE IL00:00:4700:00:47
11054EmilLundberg1001M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:00:4700:00:47
11114AndersMånvm1799M 35-39WICKED WEDNESDAY00:00:4700:00:47
11213HåkonLangdalen297M 20-22NHH FK00:00:4700:00:47
11355DanielOlsen1010M 23-34HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:00:4700:00:47
11416EspenLunde1640M 40-44IL SKADE00:00:4700:00:47
11515EirikLarsen1125M 35-39FORVALTNINGSHUSET00:00:4700:00:47
11656JahpetKipkorir1620M 23-34HÄLLE IF00:00:4700:00:47
1174LarsGrønlund1172M 18-19RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
1184Halgrim OveTørrisplass1653M 16-17NESBYEN IL00:00:4700:00:47
11957MihaiTudorica269M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:00:4700:00:47
1201MartinKirkeberg Mørk237M 12-13IF STURLA00:00:4700:00:47
1212Fredrik W.Baumann1041M 50-54HEMING, TEAM X PRO00:00:4700:00:47
12214HallgeirAspli1542M 20-22FROL IL00:00:4700:00:47
12315SimenRypdal742M 20-22RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:4700:00:47
12417JakobRusten1615M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:4700:00:47
12558RikWemmenhove606M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
12616Ole MortenKorsmo1217M 35-39KIL FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
1273Bjørn MagneDybedokken1654M 50-54VISMA00:00:4700:00:47
12817JarleJakobsen1728M 35-39LUNDEHØGDA IL/TEAM PARKETTPARTNER00:00:4700:00:47
12959AtleSmenes1181M 23-34RUSTAD IL00:00:4700:00:47
13060Per ErikMonsrud1477M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:00:4700:00:47
13161SimenLien1670M 23-3400:00:4700:00:47
13218AndersSoovik471M 35-39KONGAHÄLLA AIK00:00:4700:00:47
13319EspenRingom503M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:4700:00:47
13462UlrikHovig1358M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:4700:00:47
13563StianHåkonsen864M 23-34RINGERIKE BRANN OG REDNINGSTJENESTE00:00:4700:00:47
1365HenrikFoss1306M 16-17AHF00:00:4700:00:47
13764ØysteinSandvik1625M 23-34PWC BIL00:00:4700:00:47
1384Per MortenRennan1586M 45-49DNB00:00:4700:00:47
1395Erik JohannessenSkrede1664M 14-15FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:00:4700:00:47
14020RuneOlsen1803M 35-39FULL PERFORMANCE00:00:4800:00:48
14121Bjørn-HaraldGarfjell733M 35-39SK KRAFT00:00:4800:00:48
14216DavidTreffen336M 20-22NMBUI00:00:4800:00:48
14365VegarSolnørdal1104M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
14466EirikSkøien1504M 23-3400:00:4800:00:48
1452AleksanderHolmboe1519M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK00:00:4800:00:48
14622KjetilSørum1545M 35-39STAVERN SPORT00:00:4800:00:48
14718Geir ArildVestrum697M 40-44TELENOR BIL00:00:4800:00:48
1484RolfGran1456M 50-5400:00:4800:00:48
1493NikolaiHolmboe1520M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK00:00:4800:00:48
1505HåvardBakken1265M 50-54OBIL00:00:4800:00:48
1516MarcusSveen1498M 14-15HAUGSBYGD IF00:00:4800:00:48
15267EirikRustad937M 23-34ULLENSAKER KISA/BDO ROMERIKE BIL00:00:4800:00:48
1536SettarAl-Jabri1767M 50-54TEAM SKAAR KIROPRAKTSENTER AS00:00:4800:00:48
15468MagneRønningen1770M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:4800:00:48
15569MartinAndersen1366M 23-34HASLEB FK00:00:4800:00:48
1563Jon KjellLarsen344M 55-59HØNEFOSS VGS00:00:4800:00:48
1576StigPedersen1024M 16-17STURLA IF00:00:4800:00:48
15823Christer HoelOlsen1140M 35-39SKI00:00:4800:00:48
15924Alf MagneKaldheim1325M 35-39DEVOLD OF NORWAY00:00:4800:00:48
1605ToreLangballe285M 45-49DRIV TRENING00:00:4800:00:48
16170GustavMichelsson1395M 23-34LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:4800:00:48
16271Njål TorillsonTyssing1420M 23-34IKORNNES IL00:00:4800:00:48
16372ErlendHauge301M 23-34EIDSVOLD VÆRKS SKIKLUBB00:00:4800:00:48
16473KristianSjøgren1025M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:00:4800:00:48
16519IngarNystrøm1063M 40-44BUL00:00:4800:00:48
16617EsbenGullingsrud1164M 20-22ESBEN GULLINGSRUD00:00:4800:00:48
1675HaukLærum Aasen1459M 18-19LUFTFORSVARET00:00:4800:00:48
16874LeifHåvardsrud750M 23-34DAGALI00:00:4800:00:48
16920HåkonMelseth1472M 40-44BOIF00:00:4800:00:48
17025ArntToverud1779M 35-39TOCO BIL00:00:4800:00:48
17118EdvardVasdal1184M 20-22HERKULES FRIIDRETT00:00:4900:00:49
17275HåvardDahl1802M 23-34TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:00:4900:00:49
1737PetterMyhr1278M 14-15FIK ORION/VALLSET IL00:00:4900:00:49
17476MichaelTesfamichael1749M 23-34BUL00:00:4900:00:49
1754Bård EdgarSolvoll950M 55-59PRIVAT00:00:4900:00:49
17621IngulfNordahl688M 40-44IL GULAR00:00:4900:00:49
1776FrodeTalmo1515M 45-49ADVOKATFIRMAET BA-HR / KOLL00:00:4900:00:49
1787FrodeRui1591M 45-49ULEFOSS AK00:00:4900:00:49
17977JimFlegstad532M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
18022Jo SimenSkog1571M 40-44NORDIC SKI TEAM00:00:4900:00:49
1816Eirik BomannSørensen149M 18-19TEAM PRIDDLE00:00:4900:00:49
18219EmilStrømsodd433M 20-22HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:00:4900:00:49
18378Mats EmilSand1726M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:00:4900:00:49
1848ChristianHellerud153M 45-49MOSSJONISTENE00:00:4900:00:49
18523MauritzLøvgren1439M 40-44IPLINK AS00:00:4900:00:49
18626ArildDahl581M 35-39TINE/FØNIX00:00:4900:00:49
1879ØyvindRise911M 45-49HELTBERG00:00:4900:00:49
18827JoakimWethal244M 35-39BUL00:00:4900:00:49
18979Daniel PeterBarth1725M 23-34LETT PÅ LABBEN00:00:4900:00:49
19010TerjeOlsen607M 45-49RINDAL IL00:00:4900:00:49
19111Edd OlavSæter102M 45-49SEASAFE.NO00:00:4900:00:49
19280Lars RoarUggerud1370M 23-3400:00:4900:00:49
19312Tor SigurdBreivik1453M 45-49BK SKI00:00:4900:00:49
19481ThomasLundstad467M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:4900:00:49
19524ThomasHaug932M 40-44BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:4900:00:49
19625EspenGundersen1722M 40-44INGEN00:00:4900:00:49
1974AndersMelaaen Døssland65M 12-13SK KRAFT00:00:5000:00:50
19826ThomasDanielsen991M 40-4400:00:5000:00:50
19982KristianØstli1281M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
2007AslakGroseth1495M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
20127KlausØiseth1666M 40-44TEAM MILSLUKER`N/ØISETHPROSJEKT00:00:5000:00:50
20283ThomasGundersen1507M 23-34ATLET FYSIO00:00:5000:00:50
20328StigLima32M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5000:00:50
20413GeirAndersen858M 45-49AUTOFORUM ROMERIKE00:00:5000:00:50
20529HenrikRossvoll1790M 40-44BÆRUMSVERK00:00:5000:00:50
20684SebastianPedersen1549M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
20785BenjaminMüller1322M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:00:5000:00:50
20830Hans OlavMelberg441M 40-44MELBERG00:00:5000:00:50
20914HelgeDimmen906M 45-49NYKIRKE IF00:00:5000:00:50
21086Hallvard EriksenBuer1564M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
21187KristianUlriksen14M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 NORD-NORGE00:00:5000:00:50
21231AndreasJacobsen462M 40-44STOREBRAND SPORT00:00:5000:00:50
2138BrageGulla Dyrnes1329M 14-15HK EIDSBERG00:00:5000:00:50
2145TorbjørnEika526M 55-59RØA IL / SSB IF00:00:5000:00:50
21532Ulf ErikForsbakk1022M 40-44DRIV IL00:00:5000:00:50
21628VegardBrox857M 35-39BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:00:5000:00:50
21729ThomasHenriksen995M 35-39FOSSUM IF00:00:5000:00:50
21820OleSæterbø739M 20-22RINDAL IL00:00:5000:00:50
21933Marius FiveAarset1149M 40-44ABB BIL00:00:5000:00:50
2205OlafTalmo1514M 12-13KOLL00:00:5000:00:50
2217MortenHansen1284M 18-1900:00:5000:00:50
2229VetleKällsmyr Bleikelia1539M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5000:00:50
22388JonGrunnan161M 23-34HURTIGRUTEN00:00:5000:00:50
2247TageDjupvik1355M 50-54LOFOTKAMERATENE00:00:5000:00:50
22589HansJegtvolden700M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
22634ToreBårnås762M 40-44LUKE THE DRIFTERS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5000:00:50
22790PetterWinroth1693M 23-34NRK00:00:5000:00:50
22835RuneKvikstad1535M 40-44TEAM SKAR KIROPRAKTORSENTER00:00:5000:00:50
22991Christian FredrikDietzel1558M 23-34DELOITTE00:00:5000:00:50
23092Eirik TorsnesJohansen1617M 23-34DANSKE CAPITAL00:00:5000:00:50
23193PetterSveen Nilsen1796M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5000:00:50
23210SanderLafton438M 14-15JEVNAKER IF00:00:5000:00:50
23394AslakVærnes1004M 23-34RINGERIKSMAFIAEN00:00:5000:00:50
2348SimonSeljegard954M 18-19SKI TAEKWONDO00:00:5000:00:50
23595ØyvindHaugmo713M 23-3400:00:5000:00:50
23611JørgenSveaas1244M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:5100:00:51
23796TordFramstad224M 23-34TRONRUD ENGINEERING00:00:5100:00:51
23830BartVan Den Weghe569M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:00:5100:00:51
23931HåkonAndersen1143M 35-39BAMA00:00:5100:00:51
24032AndreasChristensen279M 35-3900:00:5100:00:51
24133Bjørn ThomasHultberg1000M 35-39MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:00:5100:00:51
24215Bjørn ToreGullord1051M 45-49NETCOM BIL00:00:5100:00:51
24312ReidarLindbo1465M 14-15NEDRE SIGDAL IF00:00:5100:00:51
24497Carl EdvardSem1662M 23-34LETT PÅ LABEN00:00:5100:00:51
24598HenningOlsrud1685M 23-34SK RYE00:00:5100:00:51
24616RuneSkaar1766M 45-49TEAM SKAAR KIROPRAKTSENTER AS00:00:5100:00:51
24799Arnt OveFordal520M 23-34KOBBA SK/JERNBANEVERKET BIL OSLO00:00:5100:00:51
24836KevinBugler876M 40-44TRENINGSCAMP00:00:5100:00:51
2496GardLaeskogen1229M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN IL00:00:5100:00:51
25021LudvigHungerholdt446M 20-22HOLEVÆRINGEN SKI00:00:5100:00:51
251100JonasNomerstad1479M 23-34JONO MONTASJE A/S00:00:5100:00:51
25237LucaRoncoroni1538M 40-44CIVELLO/DRØBAK00:00:5100:00:51
25322TomasStrand1048M 20-22TOMAS STRAND00:00:5100:00:51
25417Vegard FlugeSamuelsen1699M 45-49IL TRY / MILSLUKERN SPORT00:00:5100:00:51
255101AndersOmholt- Jensen1087M 23-34BUL00:00:5100:00:51
256102AlexanderJørgensen1780M 23-34VEGÅRDSHEI IL00:00:5100:00:51
25738ØyvindKvernen1585M 40-44KLUBB DRØBAK FROGN FRIIDRETT00:00:5100:00:51
258103Ove ErikHelgesen1148M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
2597FilipNilholm975M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5100:00:51
26039TorkelEngeness1095M 40-4400:00:5100:00:51
26134TommyØvsterud1605M 35-39IL SKADE00:00:5100:00:51
26218MartinSeierstad1739M 45-49POSTEN00:00:5100:00:51
2638ReinhardKuhs687M 50-54LILLEHAMMER IF00:00:5100:00:51
264104Håkon NordbergBakke789M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
26519ØysteinOlsen793M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
2669Svein EgilLinnerud1177M 50-54EIDSIVA BIL / GJØVIK SKIKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
267105AxelBerlin1708M 23-34EIKER O-LAG00:00:5100:00:51
26835LarsSvensen1226M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:00:5100:00:51
2698SivertRovelstad1391M 12-13ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5100:00:51
270106FredrikNilsen717M 23-34VN LINK AS00:00:5100:00:51
27140HenrikLandeklint1115M 40-44FREDRIKSTAD IF00:00:5100:00:51
2729SigurdFrengstad561M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5100:00:51
27313MikaPiippo589M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5100:00:51
27436OlaPrestgard541M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5100:00:51
2756ØysteinRingnes466M 55-59HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5100:00:51
27641Kjell RichardBotten1202M 40-44SKAGERRAK SK00:00:5100:00:51
27710NilsDompidahl1090M 50-54ASKO HEDMARK00:00:5100:00:51
27811ØyvindNielsen1508M 50-5400:00:5100:00:51
27920KristianSteinshylla823M 45-49BYNESET IL00:00:5100:00:51
28021KnutLium799M 45-49NORDRE-LAND00:00:5100:00:51
28112JørnJantzen1157M 50-54TEKNA00:00:5200:00:52
28237ØyvindKjønsberg1656M 35-39VIND IL00:00:5200:00:52
28342CatoHauge496M 40-44RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
28443ThomasSkadal989M 40-44TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
2858SebastianHaugeto894M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
286107ChristianUdgaard1490M 23-34KROGSVEEN00:00:5200:00:52
28722TorBergene70M 45-49UNIT4 AGRESSO BIL00:00:5200:00:52
28813SteinarOhr669M 50-54HØVIK JOGG00:00:5200:00:52
289108AndreGundersen835M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:00:5200:00:52
29044ArveAngen1016M 40-4400:00:5200:00:52
29138MariusKildal1624M 35-39TEAM UGLA00:00:5200:00:52
29210SigurdFagerholt1349M 12-13RINDAL IL00:00:5200:00:52
293109SindreAlver1186M 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
29439EirikGundersen103M 35-39PROA EIENDOMSMEGLING00:00:5200:00:52
2959Ole-PetterFjeld1213M 18-19TØNSBERG FIK00:00:5200:00:52
29611MattiasMarley873M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5200:00:52
29714EmilSørgård1071M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
29845Kjetil AareHaugland1422M 40-44KOLL00:00:5200:00:52
2999AlexanderRosenvinge1639M 16-17RINGKOLLEN00:00:5200:00:52
30010FredrikNjåstein28M 18-19PRIVAT00:00:5200:00:52
30146Thomas ReneHansen803M 40-44TYRVING IL00:00:5200:00:52
30214Hans-JørgenLund805M 50-54SKILØPERNE00:00:5200:00:52
30347Karl-OlafHøntorp292M 40-44OPPEGÅRD IL00:00:5200:00:52
30423Svein-HåvardLiseth1724M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5200:00:52
30548SteinarKjærnli1126M 40-44NBBO BIL00:00:5200:00:52
30649VegarMelby1765M 40-44GJERPEN IF00:00:5200:00:52
307110AndreasStrand391M 23-34DNO B.I.L00:00:5200:00:52
30810AmundAndreassen738M 16-1700:00:5200:00:52
30915DennisJakobsen1715M 50-54OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5200:00:52
310111HåvardMelby830M 23-3400:00:5200:00:52
31124Jan KristianBråten-Obel1705M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:00:5200:00:52
31211HansEngmork1806M 18-19ENGMARKA TURN00:00:5200:00:52
31350ØyvindWang1194M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5200:00:52
314112FrodeUrdal333M 23-34IK TJALVE00:00:5200:00:52
31540KimOlsen448M 35-39FREDRIKSTAD IF00:00:5200:00:52
31625StigBenserud1271M 45-49HORTEN FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
31726Sven-ErikSjøblom1751M 45-49KARTVERKET00:00:5200:00:52
31827ØyvindSørgjerd291M 45-49TELENOR00:00:5200:00:52
31951KjetilEngelstad751M 40-44RINGERIKE SYKKELKLUBB00:00:5200:00:52
32028SverreHolt1113M 45-49TELENOR BIL/FOSSUM IF00:00:5200:00:52
321113KennethSmeby1335M 23-34SK VIDAR00:00:5200:00:52
32229TerjeHenriksen1037M 45-49STATKRAFT BIL00:00:5200:00:52
32311EinarFrøhuag1502M 16-1700:00:5200:00:52
32441HaakonFrancke1208M 35-39TIKAMPEN00:00:5300:00:53
32552HåkonBorge245M 40-44ÅS IL00:00:5300:00:53
32630LarsGrette1211M 45-49OSLOFJORD TRIATLON00:00:5300:00:53
32753MortenHansen655M 40-44RINGERIKE VGS00:00:5300:00:53
32831StephanRirsch1064M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5300:00:53
329114Trond StianNytveit1107M 23-34EY BIL00:00:5300:00:53
33016KurtNilsen1136M 50-54RANA FIK00:00:5300:00:53
33142RikardEriksen1141M 35-39STERIA00:00:5300:00:53
33232SteveEnger1491M 45-4900:00:5300:00:53
33333AlexanderMiller257M 45-49HEMING00:00:5300:00:53
33454TerjeFuruseth323M 40-44TEAM FURUSETH00:00:5300:00:53
335115PederRøsand1077M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
33617TorTreffen1593M 50-54SJÅSTAD/V.LIER00:00:5300:00:53
33712AndersLangli1162M 12-13SK KRAFT00:00:5300:00:53
33834Per-EinarGjelsvik1599M 45-49ASICS00:00:5300:00:53
33913JoakimSkadal990M 12-13OSEBERG SKILAG00:00:5300:00:53
34055JørgenHole67M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5300:00:53
34118TrondEnge1432M 50-54VARDE IDRETTSLAG00:00:5300:00:53
34219BaardBergseth1628M 50-54UFSEKNEIKA IL00:00:5300:00:53
343116OlavSlinning326M 23-34JERNBANEVERKET BIL OSLO00:00:5300:00:53
34412Fredrik RudenBrørby598M 16-17JEVNAKER IF SKØYTER00:00:5300:00:53
345117MortenBerglind671M 23-34EY BIL00:00:5300:00:53
346118Gaute EgelandSanda1651M 23-34HYDRO OSLO BIL00:00:5300:00:53
34712Hans MartinGrov564M 18-19TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
348119Knut AndreasBremerthun78M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
34943Stian RudshaugPedersen1011M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
350120HenrikSamdal1635M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
35113Erlend MagnusLøvstakken1731M 16-17RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
35244TerjeLybekk1719M 35-39AFSK00:00:5300:00:53
35356Hans OttoBjørkå289M 40-44SKANSKA AKTIV00:00:5300:00:53
3547RuneEriksen1081M 55-59RYGGEJOGGEN00:00:5300:00:53
35545YannPecqueux1612M 35-39THERMA INDUSTRI00:00:5300:00:53
35615VetleStangstuen588M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
35720EigilHolst745M 50-54ØSTMARKA TRIATHLON KLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
358121ThomasEngenes1014M 23-34NORDEA MARKETS00:00:5300:00:53
359122Anders EidNaustdal1553M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
36035BerntMarstein1788M 45-49STATOIL B.I.L00:00:5300:00:53
36146ThomasSvensen49M 35-39SLØYFA00:00:5300:00:53
36221KjetilGjerdalen556M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5300:00:53
363123MariusStrandseter1045M 23-34UNDHEIM IL00:00:5300:00:53
36447IngeBjørntvedt1079M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5300:00:53
365124SimenEckhardt1138M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
3668GerVan Graas1305M 55-59STATOIL BIL/SK VIDAR00:00:5300:00:53
36714Lars AgnarHjelmeset1581M 12-13NITTEDAL IL00:00:5300:00:53
368125IngarRichardsen1735M 23-3400:00:5300:00:53
369126KevinDoan Van1716M 23-34CLOUD ACCOUNTING AS00:00:5300:00:53
37036Hans AndersBrastad58M 45-4900:00:5300:00:53
37148KristianUlvestad1062M 35-39LYN SFK00:00:5300:00:53
37216HåvardMyrvold1131M 14-15HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5300:00:53
373127Ottar AndreSjursen705M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5300:00:53
37449HåkonTvervaag943M 35-39NRK BIL00:00:5300:00:53
37537TomSelliseth1460M 45-49FET FRIIDRETT00:00:5300:00:53
37638StigRongved1795M 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:00:5300:00:53
37750RaymondBreang139M 35-39TEAM UGLA00:00:5300:00:53
37857MortenGronneberg898M 40-44TEAM BAR00:00:5300:00:53
37917SimenLøbak1452M 14-15ASKER SKIKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
38014Lauritz RokneVågen1601M 16-17KOLL00:00:5400:00:54
381128AndreasNymo195M 23-34MELLEMBYGD IL00:00:5400:00:54
38258MortenLunde1608M 40-44IL SKADE00:00:5400:00:54
38359Trond G.Andersen258M 40-4400:00:5400:00:54
38439GeirØverby325M 45-49SPENNCON00:00:5400:00:54
38551AndersOpås853M 35-3900:00:5400:00:54
38640TerjeSalvigsen1738M 45-49ASKER TRIATLON00:00:5400:00:54
38752Roy ErlingWara567M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:00:5400:00:54
38822ElPresidente460M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:00:5400:00:54
38923JadgarGoftari1711M 20-22PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
39041ArvinPatel129M 45-49IL I BUL00:00:5400:00:54
39153ErikBarstad1630M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
39223Ole KjellLangmyren879M 50-54LILLOMARKA OL00:00:5400:00:54
39360ThomasSkjærbekk1050M 40-44OSLO KOMMUNE BIL00:00:5400:00:54
39454SimenStoraas1481M 35-39OSLO SKI - OG FRIIDRETT00:00:5400:00:54
39555Per ChristianWalle201M 35-39JIL OSLO00:00:5400:00:54
396129Lars FredrikLunde1110M 23-34BOUVET ASA00:00:5400:00:54
39756HåvardStorli1235M 35-39FRESH FITNESS00:00:5400:00:54
39861Karl HenrikLilleheier1072M 40-44ÅS IL / TELENOR00:00:5400:00:54
39942SteinarMyhr313M 45-49FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL00:00:5400:00:54
40018Andreas LillemeonTreffen1232M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:5400:00:54
40157Torgeir NøklebyKristiansen1080M 35-39SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5400:00:54
40224HalvorRonneng290M 50-54NRK BIL00:00:5400:00:54
40362Tor EdvinHoelsengen1413M 40-44RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL00:00:5400:00:54
40443VictorMarley872M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5400:00:54
40515SindreRaastad1583M 16-17HVERVEN REVISJON00:00:5400:00:54
40658HelgeAndersen1561M 35-39PRIVAT00:00:5400:00:54
40744ØyvindLangsrud1537M 45-49ÅS IL - SSB IF00:00:5400:00:54
40825OddbjørnOverskott1505M 50-54OSI00:00:5400:00:54
40919ErlendTørstad1185M 14-15BÆKKELAGETS SK00:00:5400:00:54
410130HenningKleven1763M 23-34VESTRE SPONE IF00:00:5400:00:54
4119Kurth AsleMagnussen1697M 55-59BREVPOST BIL00:00:5400:00:54
41263Lars-PetterReitan123M 40-4400:00:5400:00:54
41364LarsBerghagen472M 40-44ÅDAL IL00:00:5500:00:55
41465TrondHansen866M 40-44SK VIDAR00:00:5500:00:55
415131Lars KristianRodal1117M 23-34RINDAL IL00:00:5500:00:55
416132Bjørn WiigKristiansen1139M 23-34OBOS00:00:5500:00:55
41745DagBern1342M 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5500:00:55
41846StåleRovelstad1389M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:00:5500:00:55
41959Kristian HovdeLiland1009M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5500:00:55
42047Bjørn SteinarTuftin54M 45-49SØNDRE RØSBY00:00:5500:00:55
42148John GunnarJakobsen1701M 45-49NØSTRET00:00:5500:00:55
422133AndreMyrvold389M 23-34ORIGO BOLIGFINANS BIL00:00:5500:00:55
42326Lars FrodeStrømland770M 50-54LUKE THE DRIFTER'S RUNNING TEAM00:00:5500:00:55
424134PerDybendal1015M 23-34MIDTLIVSKRISAS POSTERBOYS FF00:00:5500:00:55
425135Simen FærevaagFredriksen1109M 23-34EY BIL00:00:5500:00:55
42649HenningLerud2M 45-49RAUFOS FOTBALL00:00:5500:00:55
42766MortenParthaugen1261M 40-44TORPA SKI00:00:5500:00:55
428136RoarHatteland1661M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
429137Hans MartinNilsen1789M 23-34TYRISTUBBEN00:00:5500:00:55
43060Lars OlaAunerud41M 35-39HK CJØTT & COLBE00:00:5500:00:55
43115Jonas StøenSolberg1433M 12-13RINGERIKE FRIIDRETTSKLUBB00:00:5500:00:55
432138SejdShala1089M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5500:00:55
433139MariusSand Skaarud430M 23-34VENT PÅ OSS00:00:5500:00:55
434140GpKoko1394M 23-3400:00:5500:00:55
43527BjørnVonheim1188M 50-54RINDAL IL00:00:5500:00:55
43616AdrianNymo Melseth1473M 12-13BOIF SKI00:00:5500:00:55
43761RaikManz47M 35-3900:00:5500:00:55
43820JonasBjaaland Rui1592M 14-15ULEFOSS AK00:00:5500:00:55
4391KarsteinKristung1671M 65-69RÆLINGEN00:00:5500:00:55
440141KirillNeumann1018M 23-34OPPSTAD IL00:00:5500:00:55
44117SimenSkille1703M 12-13IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5500:00:55
44267MagneDøssland63M 40-44SK KRAFT00:00:5500:00:55
44362Øyvind StrandSørengen335M 35-39JEVNAKER00:00:5500:00:55
44450SigmundAkselsen524M 45-49GREFSEN KIRKE00:00:5500:00:55
44521Sjur LienSagabråten1650M 14-15NESBYEN IL00:00:5500:00:55
446142EspenRingdahl191M 23-34SKILØPERNE00:00:5500:00:55
44763Juan PabloOrieta604M 35-39TOLLERNES IL00:00:5500:00:55
44851BjørnPaulsrud1238M 45-49OPPSTADFRIIDRETT00:00:5500:00:55
44964Tom ChristianAasen1359M 35-39DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:5500:00:55
45065TrondBjercke1434M 35-3900:00:5500:00:55
45166AndreasBerbu1511M 35-39SVORKMO00:00:5500:00:55
45228JohnnyStensrud77M 50-54MOSS CK00:00:5500:00:55
45368Jan-ErikHansen368M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:00:5500:00:55
45467GeirBoye1019M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5500:00:55
45568Svein AndersAarsbog1517M 35-39INGEN00:00:5600:00:56
45629FrodeMonsen845M 50-54SPORTSMANDEN00:00:5600:00:56
45752Geir IngeSelte464M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5600:00:56
45869EvenNedberg385M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
45970Ole KristianEngen Nilsen485M 35-39HANDELSHØYSKOLEN BI00:00:5600:00:56
46069RoyGundersen893M 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
46153TerjeEspe942M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
46254Inge StianJohansen1347M 45-4900:00:5600:00:56
46370TerjeMichelsen383M 40-44NORDEA BIL00:00:5600:00:56
46455EirikSolvoll1158M 45-49ANDØYGUTTEN00:00:5600:00:56
46530WiggoBowitz1436M 50-54AMENDE00:00:5600:00:56
46613Johannes LSkarstein1551M 18-19IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5600:00:56
467143Arne OlavWagenius1562M 23-34LYN SKI/MAGNAT CENTER00:00:5600:00:56
46871AtleSkrede1663M 40-44FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
46971Geir-MortenHansen156M 35-39TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
47072ThomasWøien1406M 35-39KRISTIANSUND QUILTELAG00:00:5600:00:56
47156GunnarJonsson154M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
47273AndersWormsen1031M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
47310HåkonHøst1026M 55-59NORDMARKA SKOGSMARATON00:00:5600:00:56
47472Åge MikaelStrand15M 40-44GRINDVOLL IL00:00:5600:00:56
475144LarsKatzenmaier449M 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
47673KjetilLøvvik1331M 40-4400:00:5600:00:56
47757KjetilFagerholt1348M 45-49RINDAL IL00:00:5600:00:56
47816Kristoffer FuglerudAsk243M 16-17IF STURLA00:00:5600:00:56
47974ChristianDahll1566M 35-39SKIFORENINGEN00:00:5600:00:56
480145Stig MariusDahlgård661M 23-34ÅDAL IL00:00:5600:00:56
48131Knut OlavAndersen673M 50-54KONDIS00:00:5600:00:56
48274NilsMugaas116M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:00:5600:00:56
48358ChristianPrause690M 45-49SKANSKA AKTIV00:00:5600:00:56
48418Johan JohannessenSkrede1665M 12-13FØRDE IL FRIIDRETT00:00:5600:00:56
48575HåvardBergene473M 35-3900:00:5600:00:56
48676Knut OlavAsbjørnsen22M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
487146HenrikHoel Kiserud334M 23-3400:00:5600:00:56
48877Glenn-ErikWold846M 35-39GSBIL00:00:5600:00:56
489147BentUlseth1560M 23-34AURSKOG-HØLAND TRIATLON00:00:5600:00:56
49022BingKristiansen125M 14-15TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:00:5600:00:56
49111KjellHasund318M 55-59DE KUPERTE00:00:5600:00:56
49219PetterKalvøy Sameien767M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5600:00:56
49359GeirMathiesen981M 45-49SK KRAFT00:00:5600:00:56
49475EddieGustavsen1482M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5600:00:56
495148Ove ReneKristiansen396M 23-34ANDRITZ HUDRO00:00:5600:00:56
49660BengtBoquist844M 45-4900:00:5600:00:56
49712VidarBirkelund1584M 55-59G-PORT KLØFTA00:00:5600:00:56
49878Jan ErikHansen1132M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:00:5600:00:56
49961KyrreKlevberg1248M 45-49FELTPRESTKORPSET, FORSVARET00:00:5600:00:56
500149HelgeKjær836M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:00:5600:00:56
50179RaymondBergseng1111M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5600:00:56
50276Odd RogerSøby432M 40-44PRIVAT00:00:5600:00:56
50377TomTrelease638M 40-44TEAM GULLERUD00:00:5600:00:56
50480Per RagnarTuftin36M 35-39SØNDRE RØSBY00:00:5700:00:57
50513Arne ErikHåkonsen719M 55-59NORDRE BUSKERUD POLITI00:00:5700:00:57
50620HaakonKjelås Garfjell730M 12-13SK KRAFT00:00:5700:00:57
50762PerHavik Meier642M 45-49HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
50881JohnIversen1368M 35-39OSI LØPEKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
50963ÅnundOlsen1764M 45-49SKAGERAK SPORSTSKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
51023GeorgOrmstad Meier641M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
51164KnutAalien922M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 40:0000:00:5700:00:57
51265LasseSørlund1086M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
51332Kjell ErikSmedsrud1337M 50-54HME00:00:5700:00:57
51433HaraldAulie1714M 50-54KOLL00:00:5700:00:57
51521VegardLudmann778M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
516150LarsRolland1189M 23-34SKILØPERENE00:00:5700:00:57
517151KristianSkogen1214M 23-34SKAGERRAKSPORTSKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
51866ChristianSteen Eriksen1773M 45-49BÆKKELAGET00:00:5700:00:57
51978Stein-RogerKringen23M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
52067Erik T.Heiberg1541M 45-49HAMAX AUTO AS00:00:5700:00:57
521152ØyvindHansen612M 23-34BAKER NARUM00:00:5700:00:57
52279Bjørn RagnarTangen241M 40-44TEAM ANFIELD00:00:5700:00:57
52380TrondLundestad1528M 40-4400:00:5700:00:57
52482AndreasJoner347M 35-39FINSTAD FORTLØPENDE00:00:5700:00:57
52581HenningRoland475M 40-44SWECO BIL00:00:5700:00:57
52683KjetilKnutheim523M 35-39HFIK00:00:5700:00:57
52714VidarEllefsen944M 55-59ASKER SKIKLUBB FRIIDRETT00:00:5700:00:57
52868Jan HelgeMårdalen1540M 45-49HYDRO ENERGI00:00:5700:00:57
52914NjålKlevberg1249M 18-19RINGERIKE VGS00:00:5700:00:57
530153Stian CornelisAlsos1463M 23-34LA8PV00:00:5700:00:57
531154Svein OlavBraadland494M 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:00:5700:00:57
53282JoarMarkhus Rodal1339M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
53369HåvardKlevberg406M 45-49TEAM PAY00:00:5700:00:57
53483TerjeRustad1644M 40-4400:00:5700:00:57
535155TordSollie1353M 23-34BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:00:5700:00:57
53684Hans HenrikBull786M 40-44TIKAMPEN.NO00:00:5700:00:57
53784Tero MarkusPainvarinne1785M 35-39SK VIDAR00:00:5700:00:57
53885MagnusHaugerud278M 35-39SAGA SERVICES00:00:5700:00:57
53970HåvardKjus1750M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5700:00:57
54034Odd ErikFrantzen1484M 50-54IL MOGUTTEN00:00:5700:00:57
5412BjørnLauglo1658M 65-69STOVNERKAMERATENE00:00:5700:00:57
54224HaakonMelaaen Døssland64M 14-15SK KRAFT00:00:5700:00:57
54322EirikMarkhus Rodal1338M 12-13SKILØPERNE00:00:5700:00:57
5441KjellJonhaugen183M 70-74NITTEDALJOGGEN00:00:5700:00:57
54535RunarEngen298M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5700:00:57
54615IngarBerger997M 55-59HALMSÅS & OMEGN SKILAG00:00:5700:00:57
54736VegardNilsen812M 50-54VN LINK AS00:00:5700:00:57
54886SigbjørnHøgne1387M 35-39AURSKOG HØLAND FRIIDRETTSLAG00:00:5700:00:57
54937TrondJohannessen1397M 50-54TEAM GAMLE KONGEVEI00:00:5700:00:57
55025Lars MariusGravseth1756M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5700:00:57
55126ViktorSteen Eriksen1772M 14-15BÆKKELAGET00:00:5800:00:58
55271HåkonAndersen1320M 45-49-00:00:5800:00:58
55338EirekEngmark1222M 50-54BUL00:00:5800:00:58
55423William LienKalsen1598M 12-13BÆRUMS VERK LANGRENN00:00:5800:00:58
55572JonasGrønn829M 45-4900:00:5800:00:58
55639KristenAaby918M 50-54SIGDAL FIK00:00:5800:00:58
55785AndreasGulliksen33M 40-44QUESTBACK AS00:00:5800:00:58
55886GeirSivertsen1033M 40-44BASSESERVICE00:00:5800:00:58
5591KjellTorgersbråten1207M 60-64PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
56073ChristopherAalholm74M 45-49SK VIDAR00:00:5800:00:58
56187JørgenStavrum40M 40-44OBOS FORNEBULANDET AS00:00:5800:00:58
56288FrancescoTerrone330M 40-4400:00:5800:00:58
56387ThomasPedersen536M 35-39TINE BRUMUNDDAL00:00:5800:00:58
564156MadsKarlsen1352M 23-34MEDIACOMPETE00:00:5800:00:58
56574MartinHybertsen1371M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5800:00:58
56688JørgenHolmen172M 35-39SKILØPERNE00:00:5800:00:58
56789Torkil WestergaardAltern1159M 35-39TEAM HOKKELKULA'N00:00:5800:00:58
56875TrondLerud34M 45-49IHLE IL00:00:5800:00:58
56990Knut OleHol1262M 35-3900:00:5800:00:58
57076LarsDehlimarken310M 45-49HADELAND CK00:00:5800:00:58
57189ThomasVatne1076M 40-44EIKEBY RUNNERS00:00:5800:00:58
57240JonRoerdam1384M 50-54HØYBRÅTEN OG STOVNER00:00:5800:00:58
57341ThorleivAasland71M 50-54NORDEA BIL00:00:5800:00:58
57442FrankHansen1274M 50-54LØPLABBET DRAMMEN00:00:5800:00:58
575157RuneEriksen1336M 23-3400:00:5800:00:58
57677EinarKarlsen617M 45-49ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:00:5800:00:58
57790Hans MartinHovde376M 40-44ØKONOMIHUSET00:00:5800:00:58
57878SteinarGoodchild94M 45-49PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
57991MortenLafton855M 40-4400:00:5800:00:58
58024PhilipMouritsen Krogh1128M 12-13SK KRAFT00:00:5800:00:58
58191Jan ErikAarethun163M 35-39JOTUN BIL00:00:5800:00:58
58292JanEriksen599M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:00:5800:00:58
58379TorsteinPedersen1023M 45-49TELENOR00:00:5800:00:58
58443IngarMadsen1404M 50-54KOLL00:00:5800:00:58
58544SteinarLaupet306M 50-54STRØMMEN BILFORMIDLING00:00:5800:00:58
586158Jo-GeirrGjersvik1046M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5800:00:58
58792ZbigniewKafarski1470M 35-39HTS BIL00:00:5800:00:58
58880TormodSeljegard953M 45-49SKIMT00:00:5800:00:58
58981Odd HenningØstereng537M 45-49TEAM GLUMSBU00:00:5900:00:59
59024OlaChristensen1223M 20-22BØNSMOEN BEDRIFTSLAG00:00:5900:00:59
591159ArntSveen133M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:00:5900:00:59
59293AndersBryhni1145M 35-39ABB BIL00:00:5900:00:59
59394Lars PetterLund1800M 35-39SPENNCON RAIL AS00:00:5900:00:59
59495Knut KristianLarsplass693M 35-39HAUGSBYGD IF00:00:5900:00:59
59593SteinarJohnsen1250M 40-44TEAMXPRO00:00:5900:00:59
59696SteinarBråthen1446M 35-39TEAM STUDIO9000:00:5900:00:59
59782ErikDidriksen1804M 45-49HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:00:5900:00:59
5982SigmundJensen628M 60-64ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:00:5900:00:59
59997ThomasKristiffersen1698M 35-39SPENNCON/HØNEFOSS00:00:5900:00:59
60027SimenJacobsen901M 14-15PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
60194MortenMidttun453M 40-44ASKER TRIATHLON00:00:5900:00:59
60295Hans EdgardRakeie923M 40-44FARTSHOLDER 42:3000:00:5900:00:59
6032ThomasBjønnes1268M 70-74HØVIK JOGG00:00:5900:00:59
60496PålGravem Knutsen351M 40-44HBL SPORT00:00:5900:00:59
60545JonEriksen1210M 50-54RINDAL IL00:00:5900:00:59
60616SteinPaulsen595M 55-59SUNDAY RUNNERS00:00:5900:00:59
60798CasperKongstein543M 35-3900:00:5900:00:59
608160Stein ErikBråthen426M 23-34VW00:00:5900:00:59
60997Bjørn PrøschMeier515M 40-44DANFOSS BIL00:00:5900:00:59
610161AndersHaugmo603M 23-34TROX AURANOR00:00:5900:00:59
61198RonnyBohrmann900M 40-44TEAM INNIT00:00:5900:00:59
61246TomThorstensen1259M 50-54SENTRUM FYSIOTERAPI00:00:5900:00:59
61383GudbrandRuud565M 45-49GRINDVOLL IL00:00:5900:00:59
61447SteinarHelgen714M 50-54LABIL00:00:5900:00:59
61525ErlendMeyer Jakobsen1702M 12-13NØSTRET00:00:5900:00:59
616162PerHammersbøen1150M 23-34PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
61728SamuelHaugeto896M 14-15RINGKOLLEN SKIKLUBB00:00:5900:00:59
618163Petter AndreLarsen842M 23-34HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:00:5900:00:59
61984EspenRognlien1340M 45-49OLAV THON BEDRIFTS IL00:00:5900:00:59
62029JonasJacobsen902M 14-15PRIVAT00:00:5900:00:59
62148MortenSakariassen1192M 50-54KRISTIANSAND KOMMUNE00:00:5900:00:59
62226Marcus-AndrèOlsen Korsdal679M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:00:5900:00:59
62399JohnBurden1747M 35-3900:00:5900:00:59
62485StåleStrømsodd424M 45-49VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0000:01:00
62549MichaelFloater1255M 50-54OSI00:01:0000:01:00
626164Alf OttoBuvik1314M 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
627100LasseThorstensen1361M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:01:0000:01:00
62886TimBennett530M 45-49SK VIDAR / TEAM UNITED BAKERIES00:01:0000:01:00
62927DanielSyversen Granum602M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN G 1300:01:0000:01:00
63028Eirik BakkeHannestad784M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
631101MagneGunnerød1700M 35-39SKADE00:01:0000:01:00
632165Lars ErikBye1106M 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
633102RobertHansen1351M 35-39HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0000:01:00
63499TommyLafton437M 40-44JEVNAKER IF00:01:0000:01:00
63550Roy ArneJohannessen239M 50-54STOKMARKNES IL00:01:0000:01:00
636103TrondSkarvang274M 35-3900:01:0000:01:00
637100Per IvarHoelsengen1129M 40-44HVAM IL00:01:0000:01:00
63817Eirik BerggaardLarsen69M 16-17HØNEFOSS SKISKYTTERKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
639104RobinJunge1611M 35-39DOKUMENTPARTNER RUNNING TEAM00:01:0000:01:00
640101JanKristiansen260M 40-44TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0000:01:00
641166EspenSkaufel1501M 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
642102JørgenHusebø1120M 40-44SK YT00:01:0000:01:00
643103GeirBerge401M 40-44AIBEL00:01:0000:01:00
644167HenrikHelgerud548M 23-34HIBU - ELITE00:01:0000:01:00
645104RudiPlacht276M 40-4400:01:0000:01:00
64687MortenSkaar549M 45-4900:01:0000:01:00
647168Hans MichaelØvergaard825M 23-3400:01:0000:01:00
648169Stephen LervikEngenes1681M 23-34ENGETEK AS00:01:0000:01:00
64951GeirGjertsen961M 50-54TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0000:01:00
650170AndreasEndrerud1707M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0000:01:00
65129Daniel BrennoFrog522M 12-13TEAM GUNNERS00:01:0000:01:00
652171TommyMarthinsen764M 23-34GLADE HJUL/KROKSKOGEN CK00:01:0000:01:00
653105Odd HaraldAlme920M 35-39RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:0000:01:00
654105EivindStenseth1443M 40-44BÆRUMS VERK00:01:0000:01:00
65588Bjørn EinarLarsen17M 45-49SKILØPERNE00:01:0000:01:00
65630MathiasBerg341M 14-15HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0000:01:00
657106TrondEriksen596M 40-44TEAM VESTERNGATA00:01:0000:01:00
65852DagKristiansen349M 50-54HOLMESTRAND SYKKELKLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
659106ReidarSteine568M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:01:0100:01:01
66053OlavBråten270M 50-54HØNEFOSS VIDEREGÅENDE SKOLE00:01:0100:01:01
66189KennethHareide20M 45-49TEAM LUMBAGO00:01:0100:01:01
662172StianAndersen99M 23-34NORDNET00:01:0100:01:01
66317HenningMoen230M 55-59PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
66490ChristianRamstad381M 45-49ØVRE HEBEKK KAJAKK KLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
66554OlafBekkevold476M 50-5400:01:0100:01:01
66630TeodorHansen1350M 12-13HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0100:01:01
667173Erik FossenNilsen38M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
66818SveinStranddal1273M 55-59GJERPEN00:01:0100:01:01
669107FrodeGundersen1732M 40-44MJØNDALEN SKI00:01:0100:01:01
67031Didrik LarssenBockmann1575M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0100:01:01
671108GregorGucwa498M 40-4400:01:0100:01:01
672109TobiasBunes976M 40-44SHELLKLUBBEN00:01:0100:01:01
673107AlfJondahl1496M 35-39LØPLABBET00:01:0100:01:01
674108Jørn AtleStøa26M 35-39ALL ENTERTAINMENT00:01:0100:01:01
675174Thor ErikKvalheim223M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:01:0100:01:01
67655StanislawPiwowarczyk193M 50-54VEIDEKKE00:01:0100:01:01
677109StianLøkken5M 35-39MOSSJONISTENE00:01:0100:01:01
678175TorjusWinther1146M 23-34KROKSKOGEN CK00:01:0100:01:01
67919ReidarSøbstad1673M 55-59SK RYE00:01:0100:01:01
680110AtleJensen296M 40-44NORSK TITANIUM BIL00:01:0100:01:01
68132SimenMelaaen Døssland1074M 12-13SK KRAFT00:01:0100:01:01
682176StianRønning1356M 23-34TOTEN-KRANKEN CK00:01:0100:01:01
683177EirikFarestveit Irstad1814M 23-34HØNEFOSS VGS00:01:0100:01:01
684111AndersAasen711M 40-44VN LINK A/S00:01:0100:01:01
685110MariusBiagi1203M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
68620JoTeslo42M 55-59PRIVAT00:01:0100:01:01
68721Jan OlavHaukemyr1179M 55-59TØNSBERG CK00:01:0100:01:01
68822Per MortenHaukeland1489M 55-59JVIL HØNEFOSS00:01:0100:01:01
68923PetterVabog513M 55-59HOLMESTRAND ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0100:01:01
690111Odd ArildOttersen1606M 35-39KIWI HØNENGATA00:01:0100:01:01
69156Jan OleMyrlund570M 50-54FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:01:0100:01:01
69224TorsteinBrox1258M 55-59BORING OG JORDVARME00:01:0100:01:01
693178KentMørch1633M 23-34SÆTRE S.K.00:01:0100:01:01
6943VidarNøkleby1626M 60-64TEAMULL00:01:0100:01:01
69591JonFixdal1660M 45-49KOLL00:01:0100:01:01
69633MagnusVeiby421M 12-13VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0100:01:01
69757ØivinOnarheim90M 50-54BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB #NEITILLISENS00:01:0100:01:01
698112TomAgard1801M 40-44KRÅKSTAD I.L.00:01:0100:01:01
69915JørgenLehne415M 18-197-MANNSKLUBBEN00:01:0100:01:01
70092GeirAndersen1118M 45-49PPOT RINGERIKE OG HOLE00:01:0100:01:01
701113Jon-VidarSchneider96M 40-44NORTHERN RUNNERS00:01:0100:01:01
70293LarsKnoph1216M 45-49AKER SOLUTION EXTRA BIL00:01:0200:01:02
70394Tom OveHannestad785M 45-49HOLE RUNNING TEAM00:01:0200:01:02
704114HenrikAronsen914M 40-44BLODSMAK SPORTSKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
705179Kim AndreLangli698M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0200:01:02
706180EirikHamar715M 23-34EY00:01:0200:01:02
707115MikkelMyhre1288M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:01:0200:01:02
70895ChristianEly1040M 45-4900:01:0200:01:02
709116IngePettersen511M 40-44JOTUN BIL00:01:0200:01:02
71096SigurdEide1084M 45-49SPLITKON B.I.L00:01:0200:01:02
711181HalvorBjørnvald Olsen1534M 23-34OSLOFJORD TRIATHLON00:01:0200:01:02
71297BjarneMørch1760M 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0200:01:02
713182Lars ErikLøberg25M 23-3400:01:0200:01:02
714117StåleAas624M 40-44HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0200:01:02
71516MikkelTiller1485M 18-19IL HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0200:01:02
716112EspenSolheim231M 35-39ASKO ØST00:01:0200:01:02
717118GeirDahl650M 40-44HØNEFOSS VGS00:01:0200:01:02
71898ThorleifWestby822M 45-4900:01:0200:01:02
71958BjørnGulliksen1798M 50-54LØPLABBET SANDVIKA00:01:0200:01:02
720119FrodeSemb259M 40-44APRIMO RÅDGIVNING00:01:0200:01:02
7214Svend ErikSchultz Sørensen1646M 60-64HØVIK JOGG00:01:0200:01:02
722113MagnarHaukeberg938M 35-3900:01:0200:01:02
723114VidarTonning980M 35-39HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0200:01:02
724120Bent AtleBjørtomt627M 40-44TEAM GÅPING00:01:0300:01:03
72559EirikEllingsen1696M 50-54SKAGERRAK SPORTSKLUBB00:01:0300:01:03
726115GunnarBell165M 35-39KOLL00:01:0300:01:03
727183MariusHeieren447M 23-34RINGERIKS-KRAFT BIL00:01:0300:01:03
72899ØysteinFlagstad1710M 45-49ÅDAL IL00:01:0300:01:03
72960AndersØstrem917M 50-5400:01:0300:01:03
730121Ole GunnarIngul1509M 40-44HØNEFOSS PUTTERS00:01:0300:01:03
731122OlaKjørstad1589M 40-44KRIGSSKOLEN00:01:0300:01:03
732100HassanBouka1783M 45-49BUL IL00:01:0300:01:03
733184Tor KåreAndersen50M 23-34SLØYFA00:01:0300:01:03
734101RuneKvalfors1733M 45-49STORDAL IL00:01:0300:01:03
735102Hans OlavStensli403M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:0300:01:03
73661SturleBrustad450M 50-54FULL FART00:01:0300:01:03
737123Jarle S.Hermansen519M 40-44MØLLER BIL SANDEFJORD00:01:0300:01:03
738116Geir-AndersBomann958M 35-39TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0300:01:03
7395HelgeGundersen966M 60-64SKEDSMO KOMMUNE BIL00:01:0300:01:03
7406RolfMeek1054M 60-64IF MINERVA00:01:0300:01:03
741185StephanNeuhaus262M 23-34OSI FRIIDRETT00:01:0300:01:03
742186DanielLarsen1762M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:0300:01:03
743124Tom J.Gundersen-Lindholm62M 40-44TECHNIP NORGE00:01:0300:01:03
744187AndreRønning861M 23-34KARTVERKET BIL00:01:0300:01:03
745125ErikMyhre1579M 40-44ELTEK BIL00:01:0300:01:03
74662EirikOpedal1721M 50-54DNB00:01:0300:01:03
747117Roy KennethNygård594M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:0300:01:03
74834HermanSjøvaag1424M 12-13TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0300:01:03
74925Odd HenningSolhaug1182M 55-59DRIV00:01:0400:01:04
75063TerjeHoff13M 50-54FLO KOLSÅS00:01:0400:01:04
751118BjørnSteinkjer851M 35-39MENOVA00:01:0400:01:04
752188ErikHaugerud345M 23-34SAGA REGNSKAP00:01:0400:01:04
75364Jens-PetterGasmann731M 50-54HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0400:01:04
75426Sven ErikFreitag651M 55-59ÅDAL IL00:01:0400:01:04
755119TollefHaugen1003M 35-3900:01:0400:01:04
756103RuneMeier1569M 45-49BRANDBU IF00:01:0400:01:04
757120JohnnyVollan814M 35-39HUSDRØMMEN AS00:01:0400:01:04
75865Lars JoarHansen219M 50-54RAKVA SPORTY00:01:0400:01:04
759126Jens ErikStranda85M 40-44HÆHRE MEK00:01:0400:01:04
760104Kåre FinstadLona97M 45-49SK RYE00:01:0400:01:04
761127TormodFreidher1013M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0400:01:04
7627Frode CiljanJakobsen141M 60-6400:01:0400:01:04
763128Christian ShepherdHovde1318M 40-44SOLLIHØGDA TUR OG TREKKHUNDKLUBB00:01:0400:01:04
7648Ole BjørnBraathen87M 60-64SJÅSTAD VESTRE LIER00:01:0400:01:04
765129Lars ArneGravseth316M 40-44HBL SPORT00:01:0400:01:04
766130JørgenMoltubak1002M 40-44TEAM ERATU00:01:0400:01:04
767189HenrikAasgaard889M 23-34JOTUN BIL00:01:0400:01:04
76827Tore JoarTrønnes442M 55-59TYRISTUBBEN00:01:0500:01:05
769131Jo AndréAakvik1256M 40-44SKILØPERNE00:01:0500:01:05
770132Geir JAndersen1263M 40-44EIDSVOLL ORIENTERINGSLAG00:01:0500:01:05
771121RollefJohansen1494M 35-39TEAM FELLOR00:01:0500:01:05
772190VegardAspelund132M 23-34AKONTO ØKONOMI AS00:01:0500:01:05
773133SteinarBraathen1597M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:0500:01:05
774191KjetilAasen554M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0500:01:05
775122GjermundKlinkenberg481M 35-3900:01:0500:01:05
776134Jan ToshiroLøken395M 40-4400:01:0500:01:05
77735AndreasVeiby422M 12-13VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0500:01:05
7789Ivar MariusNerby482M 60-64RINGKOLLEN MULTISPORT/NUIL00:01:0500:01:05
77966EttoreGuerello287M 50-54ABB B.I.L.00:01:0500:01:05
78010Tor JarleBolme518M 60-64RINDAL IL00:01:0500:01:05
781105Egil ImreLudmann379M 45-49HEAS BIL00:01:0500:01:05
782135PeerVeiby418M 40-44VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0500:01:05
783106Nils JørgenAndersen905M 45-49BILCO HØNEFOSS AS00:01:0600:01:06
78467HalvorSveen1680M 50-54READY00:01:0600:01:06
785136Christian SeielstadSkog1619M 40-4400:01:0600:01:06
786123Kev RobinKristoffersen76M 35-39TOTTENHAM00:01:0600:01:06
787137Bjørn ErikBorgersen338M 40-44HØNEFOSS HUS00:01:0600:01:06
788107Ole KristianBrastad56M 45-49BØLER IF FRIIDRETT00:01:0600:01:06
789124EgilMarken644M 35-39TEAM FØNIX00:01:0600:01:06
79028LeifDamsgård910M 55-59ROMERIKE RUNNERS TEAM00:01:0600:01:06
791125JonBjørkerot408M 35-3900:01:0600:01:06
792126MartinHansen575M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:01:0600:01:06
79311JonnyØstensen1458M 60-6400:01:0600:01:06
794192RonnySlaatbraaten964M 23-3400:01:0600:01:06
795127Rune G.Erlandsen166M 35-39NORSK FOLKEHJELP AVD HVALSMOEN TRANSITTMOTTAK00:01:0600:01:06
796138MortenTronbøl1346M 40-44OPPSTAD I.L00:01:0600:01:06
7973Bjørn PederHaugen1668M 65-69SK RYE00:01:0600:01:06
798128StefanGranum988M 35-39HURUM RØR00:01:0600:01:06
799129KimHaugen1388M 35-39BLODSMAK SK00:01:0700:01:07
800139OlafChristensen1327M 40-44IAKHTIVITET00:01:0700:01:07
80129LeifRiis Strøm117M 55-59VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:0700:01:07
802108HansThoresen397M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN IL00:01:0700:01:07
80330OlavLehne414M 55-597-MANNSKLUBBEN00:01:0700:01:07
80425MarkusTelnes649M 20-22PRIVAT00:01:0700:01:07
805109AndreTangerud585M 45-49ASKO ØST00:01:0700:01:07
806110IngvarGjedrem1563M 45-49PWC00:01:0700:01:07
807111TomDarell1171M 45-49BYGDØY IL00:01:0700:01:07
808140ØyvindVadet1602M 40-44PWC00:01:0700:01:07
809193Thomas FjeldKristiansen716M 23-34TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0700:01:07
810112SnorreLægran1069M 45-49SK VIDAR00:01:0700:01:07
81168AudunTorgan303M 50-54TP EIENDOMSMEGLING00:01:0700:01:07
812113SindreLafton488M 45-49HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:0700:01:07
813130JørgenØstvang550M 35-39PROFILMONTERING00:01:0700:01:07
814114Tor MortenRindsem411M 45-49TJØME LØPEKLUBB00:01:0700:01:07
815141ToreEid202M 40-44NORDEA00:01:0700:01:07
81669Rolf ArneStrand443M 50-54SOLKILDEN00:01:0700:01:07
817131Jan EgilAars435M 35-39GAN BIL00:01:0700:01:07
818132Nils KristianDyb1546M 35-39SK RYE00:01:0800:01:08
81970GeirKittelsrud1012M 50-54SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:0800:01:08
820142TommySjøberg1672M 40-44STOVNERKAMERATENE00:01:0800:01:08
821143RuneKarlsen253M 40-44SK KRAFT00:01:0800:01:08
8224OlavRelling1417M 65-69VENSTRE00:01:0800:01:08
82336DavidOrmstad Meier640M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:0900:01:09
824115RagnarØye1430M 45-49TEAM TRONRUD00:01:0900:01:09
82571MortenDalen384M 50-54INTEROPTIK00:01:0900:01:09
82637Mats EnghJohannessen393M 12-13CARISMA FRISØR00:01:0900:01:09
827144RemiStenesren487M 40-44EVOKE00:01:0900:01:09
828116Thor-EgilAarvik777M 45-49PRIVAT00:01:0900:01:09
829117ReidarUrnes504M 45-49FOSSEKALLEN SKI00:01:0900:01:09
83038Oscar JægerBentzen1176M 12-13RAKVA SPORTY00:01:0900:01:09
831133Ole JørgenRønneberg974M 35-3900:01:1000:01:10
832118JosteinArnesen1503M 45-49DIAKONHJEMMET SYKEHUS00:01:1000:01:10
833119Odd EgilHaug680M 45-49RINGERIKE REISECOMPAGNIE00:01:1000:01:10
83431AskTerje1786M 55-59PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
835120SteinLangørgen329M 45-4900:01:1000:01:10
8365OleMelaas1792M 65-69HFIK00:01:1000:01:10
837121FrodeJørgensen1462M 45-49DRAMMEN TRIATHLON CLUB00:01:1000:01:10
83872JanFinvåg1674M 50-54FØRST TIL JORS00:01:1000:01:10
83939EskilAarvik776M 12-13HOLEVÆRINGEN00:01:1000:01:10
840134ArnfinnHamar1096M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1000:01:10
841194MarcusLie Olsen854M 23-34SAGA SERVICES00:01:1000:01:10
842195YassinAzari119M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:1000:01:10
843135MichaelRøtvold576M 35-39TEAM KNERTEN00:01:1000:01:10
84473ArildArntzen398M 50-547-MANNSKLUBBEN00:01:1100:01:11
845122StåleBergby358M 45-4900:01:1100:01:11
8463Karl HermodAarøen948M 70-74RINGERIKE KOMMUNE00:01:1100:01:11
847196AndreySokolov1020M 23-34ELECTRA-BOX00:01:1100:01:11
84826Jørgen PaulsenSnekkerhaugen1154M 20-22BØNSMOEN BARNEHAGE00:01:1100:01:11
849145JarleKristoffersen387M 40-44PRIVAT/ DEN GJENGEN00:01:1100:01:11
85074Hans GunnarLien664M 50-54FORSVARET KOLSÅS BIL00:01:1100:01:11
851197Arne JohnnyRolid662M 23-34ÅDAL IL00:01:1100:01:11
85275HaraldBorgan357M 50-54STUDIOSIGDAL-DRAMMEN.NO00:01:1100:01:11
853146JonnySandnes852M 40-44TEAM TRONRUD00:01:1100:01:11
854198Stein ArneMeier780M 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
85576Jon HeggBorlaug885M 50-54IF...00:01:1200:01:12
856147Karl-ErikBerntzen862M 40-4400:01:1200:01:12
857148TrondRenshusløkken229M 40-44CLUB ANDY00:01:1200:01:12
858149Ole JohnnyFrog521M 40-44SPENNCON00:01:1200:01:12
859123PeerAndersen545M 45-49TRENINGSCAMP00:01:1200:01:12
860124TorkjellDahl557M 45-49BEST PÅ FEST00:01:1200:01:12
861125Ole JonnyKongsmo925M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 55:0000:01:1200:01:12
862136Kjetil AndréPederesen1175M 35-39FARTSHOLDER 45:0000:01:1200:01:12
863150Stig JarleJohansen328M 40-44NOMORECOMFORT00:01:1200:01:12
86412KjellTidemann168M 60-64SKILØPERNE00:01:1200:01:12
8656Gunnar LauritzPedersen1212M 65-69LØRENSKOG FRIIDRETTSLAG00:01:1200:01:12
8667KnutOlberg553M 65-69PRIVAT00:01:1200:01:12
867199LeviNesbakken1607M 23-3400:01:1200:01:12
868200ElisabethFjeldly221M 23-34RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1200:01:12
869126Roy OveHammerstad175M 45-49ROVELS RUNNING TEAM00:01:1200:01:12
87032BjørnLauritzen1652M 55-5900:01:1300:01:13
871151AndersØdegaard510M 40-44SAGA SERVICES00:01:1300:01:13
872127Hans OlavStensby319M 45-4900:01:1300:01:13
87377BrynulfKopperud936M 50-54SPAREBANKEN ØST00:01:1300:01:13
874201KennethSandvik55M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:1300:01:13
8758MagneNilsen490M 65-69HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1300:01:13
87678Jan RuneWarp484M 50-5400:01:1300:01:13
877137TonnyHolte312M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1400:01:14
87879TormodTørstad1183M 50-54BÆKKELAGETS SK00:01:1400:01:14
879202Per-Marius ThomassenØrfeldt1092M 23-3400:01:1400:01:14
880203KristianKarlsen492M 23-34BRANSJEDATA AS00:01:1400:01:14
881138EspenWerner586M 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
882139Bent OweMartinsen405M 35-3900:01:1400:01:14
883152Kjell ErikMeier965M 40-44TRONRUD ENGINEERING AS00:01:1400:01:14
88427KristianGulbrandsen1590M 20-2200:01:1400:01:14
885128TomLarsen273M 45-49ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:1400:01:14
886129HaakonOvervaag1191M 45-49SVENSENGA SPORTKLUBB00:01:1400:01:14
887140Kenneth LienBjordal46M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:1400:01:14
888130OleGandrud924M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 50:0000:01:1500:01:15
8899GeirThoresen1196M 65-69PRIVAT00:01:1500:01:15
890131AreBentzen1178M 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:01:1500:01:15
89133JosteinMamen1094M 55-5900:01:1500:01:15
892204Ole EinarRongved152M 23-34TEAM SOS00:01:1500:01:15
893132TrondJørgensen265M 45-49REO BYGG00:01:1600:01:16
894205MerrickMacmillan1423M 23-3400:01:1600:01:16
89580Carl ErikBergwitz-Larsen547M 50-5400:01:1600:01:16
89634TerjeSpildrejordet246M 55-59SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:1600:01:16
89735FrodeAndersson1028M 55-59ROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBB00:01:1600:01:16
89810Johan-FredrikNorstrøm774M 65-69PRIVAT00:01:1600:01:16
89981Per JøranLund1282M 50-54TEAM CORENA00:01:1600:01:16
900153KaiJohannessen394M 40-44CARISMA FRISØR00:01:1600:01:16
901133FrodeJohansen783M 45-4900:01:1700:01:17
90211SverreMostue1712M 65-69FLINTJOGGEN00:01:1700:01:17
90313ToreBrønnum108M 60-64PRIVAT00:01:1700:01:17
90436IngeFuru666M 55-59SPAR KAPITAL INVESTOR AS00:01:1700:01:17
905154RogerEvensen9M 40-44MOSSJONISTENE00:01:1700:01:17
906155Knut-AKlausen167M 40-44TRADEBROKER00:01:1700:01:17
90782EinarGautun470M 50-54HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:1700:01:17
908141KristerHåkenrud544M 35-39NORSK TITANIUM00:01:1700:01:17
909142Jon HåvardBakken572M 35-39FOKUS RÅDGIVNING00:01:1800:01:18
91012DagErichsrud362M 65-69DNB00:01:1800:01:18
91137ArildBremnes373M 55-59ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:1800:01:18
91214MortenKrogstad1382M 60-64PRIVAT00:01:1900:01:19
913156ØysteinJohnsen1513M 40-44FMC00:01:1900:01:19
914157Per KristianTopaas1137M 40-44VITALE00:01:1900:01:19
91515HaraldBerg1632M 60-64SOKNA00:01:1900:01:19
916143Bjørn KristianBentzen491M 35-39BRANSJEDATA AS00:01:1900:01:19
91738Roger HøyogmørkNilsen880M 55-59PAKKEPOST BIL00:01:1900:01:19
918134PerKristiansen434M 45-4900:01:1900:01:19
919135SteinarFaanes1805M 45-4900:01:2000:01:20
920136TageHybertsen927M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 65:0000:01:2000:01:20
921144FrodeKarreng51M 35-3900:01:2000:01:20
92239HelgeBerger818M 55-59NAV HOLE00:01:2000:01:20
923158RichardHaugen802M 40-44STEINSLETTA SKIFLYGERFORENING00:01:2100:01:21
924137AageLunde1254M 45-49HBV BIL00:01:2100:01:21
92540Hans ChristianStensby320M 12-1300:01:2100:01:21
92613ArneAlfei Martinsen53M 65-69TEAM MARTINSEN00:01:2100:01:21
927206ChristianArnesen508M 23-34NORSK TITANIUM00:01:2100:01:21
928159KennethHølen343M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2100:01:21
929138AndersNuland772M 45-4900:01:2100:01:21
93016AkselOlsson668M 60-6400:01:2100:01:21
93140FredrikBjønness1753M 55-59HYTTEPLAN00:01:2200:01:22
932160HogneGulla478M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2200:01:22
93383John EspenBokle637M 50-5400:01:2200:01:22
934161TrulsBuchar228M 40-4400:01:2200:01:22
93541KevinSvendsbråten459M 12-1300:01:2300:01:23
936162VegardBunes850M 40-44PRIVAT00:01:2300:01:23
937145Arne IvarJohnsrud1402M 35-3900:01:2300:01:23
938146Ole ChristianKlemmetsrud797M 35-39PRIVAT00:01:2300:01:23
939207Kjartan115M 23-34VEIBY & BENTZEN00:01:2300:01:23
940208ReidarTrønnes998M 23-34MØLLER RYEN SKADESENTER00:01:2300:01:23
9411AsbjørnSolvang1017M 75-79HYTTEPLAN SPORT00:01:2300:01:23
942139AnsgarJenssen339M 45-49HØNEFOSS HUS00:01:2400:01:24
943209SigbjørnStrand501M 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
944210AnwarAzari399M 23-3400:01:2400:01:24
94541HaraldWand775M 55-5900:01:2400:01:24
9464John EgilBrevik390M 70-74PRIVAT00:01:2500:01:25
947211EspenGundersen838M 23-34SPAREBANK 1 RINGERIKE HADELAND00:01:2500:01:25
948147ThomasFlander378M 35-39ØKONOMIHUSET00:01:2600:01:26
94984JørnStensløkken1425M 50-54HØYENHALL00:01:2700:01:27
9505Audun R.Sætren43M 70-74MOVE TRENINGSSENTER00:01:2800:01:28
95142LarsTry1771M 55-59TVEDESTRAND IDRETTSFORENING00:01:2800:01:28
95214PerFossum904M 65-69EIKER KVIKK00:01:2900:01:29
95317GrahamDisher1225M 60-6400:01:2900:01:29
954212StianJohannessen1317M 23-34PRIVAT00:01:2900:01:29
95543JensTveit1385M 55-59PRIVAT00:01:2900:01:29
95615JohnnyAndersen579M 65-69KARTVERKET BIL00:01:3000:01:30
957140Rune OlavKlemp Antonsen689M 45-4900:01:3000:01:30
958141Stig Andy KvalheimRambø928M 45-49FARTSHOLDER 70:0000:01:3000:01:30
9592AsbjørnLokøy1777M 75-79PRIVAT00:01:3200:01:32
9606ArildMartinsen436M 70-74PRIVAT/DEN GJENGEN00:01:3200:01:32
9617Tor WilhelmVegsgård1206M 70-74RYGGEJOGGEN00:01:3300:01:33
962163John Arthur BomannPriddle81M 40-44TEAM PRIDDLE00:01:3300:01:33
96331Jens KristianFauske696M 14-1500:01:3400:01:34
964142Dag ØivindHenriksen213M 45-49RAKVA SPORTY00:01:3800:01:38
965164OlaLauritzen365M 40-44PRIIVAT/DEN GJENGEN00:01:3900:01:39
96685Arne JøgeirGjerdalen702M 50-54PRIVAT00:01:4000:01:40
9678Knut HelgeNebell721M 70-74HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:4400:01:44
96816LarsLarsen1758M 65-69HJERTETRIMMERA00:01:4500:01:45
9691Arne OddvarLarsen1345M 80-84NORPAPP BIL00:01:4600:01:46
9703KetilMoen1116M 75-79KOLL00:01:4600:01:46
971213LarsOlsson753M 23-3400:02:1700:02:17