Hytteplanmila | Resultater
10884
page-template-default,page,page-id-10884,mkd-core-1.0.4,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,mkd-theme-ver-1.7,smooth_scroll,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12.1,vc_responsive

Resultater

Resultater 2016

TOPP 3 KVINNER 2016

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal IK Tjalve 32:08
2 Webalem Ayele Ullevi FK 32:57
3 Bekelech Guddata Ullevi FK 33:43

TOPP 3 MENN 2016

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Senay Fissehatsion IK Tjalve 29:10
2 Awet Kibrab IK Tjalve 29:10
3 Vegard Ølstad FIK Ren-Eng 29:16

Resultater 2015

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

TOPP 3 KVINNER 2015

Kvinner 2015

topp 3 kvinner 2015
PlassNavnKlubbTid
1Karoline Bjerkeli GrøvdalSK Vidar32:35
2Sara Sig MøllerKaiser Sport & New Balance33:27
3Heidi Dietrichson PharoBøler IF Friidrett34:30

vinner2015-150x150 Resultater

TOPP 3 MENN

2016

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Awet Kibrab Tjalve 29:11
2 Okubamichael Fisshatsion Tjalve 29:16
3 Damte Taye Ullevi FK 29:21

Resultater 2014

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2014

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal SK Vidar 32:21
2 Annie Bersagel Tjalve 33:30
3 Veronika Blom SK Vidar 34:07
topp3_2014-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn

2015

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Awet Kibrab Tjalve 29:11
2 Okubamichael Fisshatsion Tjalve 29:16
3 Damte Taye Ullevi FK 29:21

Resultater 2014

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2014

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal SK Vidar 32:21
2 Annie Bersagel Tjalve 33:30
3 Veronika Blom SK Vidar 34:07
topp3_2014-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2014

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Awet Nftalem Tjalve 29:19
2 Senay Fisshatsion Tjalve 19:19
3 Okubamichael Fissehatsion Tjalve 29:22

Resultater 2013

Hytteplanmila2013-078-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2013

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal SK Vidar 31:52
2 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 33:21
3 Veronika Blom SK Vidar 34:08
Hytteplanmila2013-055-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2013

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Musael Temesghen Hälle IF 29:10
2 Sindre Buraas SK Vidar 29:14
3 Tesfyohannes Mesfun Fisehaton Bodø FIK 29:16

Resultater 2012

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2012

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal SK Vidar 31:46
2 Annie Bersagel Tjalve 32:56
3 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 33:25
topp3_2014-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2012

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Musael Temesghen HÄLLE IF 29:29
2 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen IK TJALVE 29:33
3 Ørjan Grønnevig GT INTERNATIONAL 29:37

Resultater 2011

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2011

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 34:00
2 Kirsten Melkevik Marathon BFG Fana 34:01
3 Hilde Aasheim Osterøy IL 35:14
topp3_2014-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2011

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Urige Buta FK Haugesund 28:56
2 Musael Temesgen Hälle IF 28:58
3 Eric Senorski Örgryte IS 29:53

Resultater 2010

karoline_vinner_2015-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2010

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Kirsten Melkevik Marathon BFG Fana 33:39
2 Christina Bus Holth SK vidar 34:35
3 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 35:35
topp3_2014-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2010

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Hillary Kipchumba Barakarunner/Steinkjer FIK 30:03
2 Robert Tirop Barakarunner/Steinkjer FIK 30:43
3 Eirik Gramstad OSI Friidrett 31:05

Resultater 2009

siri_hytteplanmila_2009-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2009

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Siri Størmer SK Vidar 36:50
2 Silje Bæra Hørthe Modum FIK 37:19
3 Åslaug Golf Kaardal Privat 37:34
sondre_hytteplanmila-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2009

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Sondre Nordstad Moen SK Vidar 28:50
2 Eirik Gramstad OSI Friidrett 32:05
3 Gerard Corneliussen SK Vidar 32:08

Resultater 2008

siri_hytteplanmila_2009-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2008

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Kirsten Melkevik Otterbu BFG Fana 33:20
2 Annie Bersagle IK Tjalve 33:59
3 Kjersti Karoline Danielsen SK Vidar 34:33
sondre_hytteplanmila-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2008

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Urige Arado Buta Haugesund IL 29:49
2 Svein Inge Buhaug SK vidar 31:30
3 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby IK Tjalve 31:37

Resultater 2007

siri_hytteplanmila_2009-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2007

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Ragnhild Kvarberg SK Vidar 34:15
2 Jorunn Rekkedal Aas IL 35:16
3 Siri Stoermer SK Vidar 35:28
sondre_hytteplanmila-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2007

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Urige Arado Buta Haugesund IL 30:05
2 Rune Fenne SK Vidar 30:48
3 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby IK Tjalve 32:12

Resultater 2006

pallen2006_hytteplanmila_kvinner-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2006

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Annie Bersagle Team USA Minnesota/Reebok 34:22
2 Kjersti Danielsen SK Vidar 36:07
3 Sofie Spiten SK Vidar 36:25
pallen2006_hytteplanmila_menn-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2006

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Øystein Sylta SK Vidar 30:33
2 Joel Anderson Dirigo Running Club USA 31:27
3 Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson SK Vidar 32:28

Resultater 2005

pallen2006_hytteplanmila_kvinner-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Kvinner 2005

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Runa Bolstad SK Vidar 35:20
2 Anette Skjolden Ringkollen SK 39:28
3 Dorthe Foss Raufoss IL 40:02
pallen2006_hytteplanmila_menn-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2005

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Knut Aalien Ringerike FIK 31:53
2 Nils Bjerke Bil Price 33:51
3 Trygve Reitan 34:47

Resultater 2004

pallen2006_hytteplanmila_kvinner-150x150 Resultater

Kvinner 2004

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Vilbjørg Ohren Ådal IL 49:05
2 Kjersti Hovland Hytteplan Sport 56:22
pallen2006_hytteplanmila_menn-150x150 Resultater

Topp 3 Menn 2004

Plass Navn Klubb Tid
1 Rune Janshaug Ringkollen SK 34:34
2 Geir Inge Selte Mesterbygg 37:06
3 Øystein Ringnes Hytteplan Sport 37:41