RESULTATER KVINNER 2006

PlassPlass totaltPlass klasseFornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasseTidDiffTid/km
161AnnieBersagelTeam USA Minnesota / ReebokK 17-2900:34:2203:26
2162Kjersti K.DanielsenSK VidarK 17-2900:36:0700:01:4503:37
3201SofieSpitenSK VidarK 30-3400:36:2500:02:0303:39
4374DorteFossRaufoss ILK 35-3900:39:1100:04:4903:55
5415AnetteSkjoldenRingkollen SkiklubbK 35-3900:39:4500:05:2303:59
6511KariLangerudHønefoss SportsklubbK 45-4900:40:2100:05:5904:02
7661AnneMyhrSK VidarK 40-4400:42:4000:08:1804:16
8723Ida MarieDahlRingkollen SkiklubbK 17-2900:43:1200:08:5004:19
9814MeikeHesselinkSK VidarK 17-2900:43:4800:09:2604:23
10836MonaRydlandK 35-3900:43:5600:09:3404:24
11852ÅseKvisgaardHytteplan SportK 40-4400:44:0900:09:4704:25
12871Maria AureRingerike FriidrettsklubbK 12-1600:44:1400:09:5204:25
13885IdaMørk SørlandTyristubbenK 17-2900:44:1500:09:5304:26
14963Åse MaritHansenHytteplan SportK 40-4400:44:5100:10:2904:29
151022KjerstiDahlRingkollen SkiklubbK 12-1600:44:5700:10:3504:30
161086MarianneAasenACAL NorgeK 17-2900:45:2700:11:0504:33
171107ChristineBlystadFLO Kolsås BILK 17-2900:45:3500:11:1304:34
181213EmilieSlåtto GomnesHoleværingen skiK 12-1600:47:3200:13:1004:45
191228ÅseKlinkenbergK 17-2900:48:0000:13:3804:48
201314Hilde M.HybertsenHytteplan SportK 40-4400:49:1400:14:5204:55
211331Eva CarlsenNRKK 65-6900:49:5000:15:2804:59
221341Anne KariKlinkenbergK 50-5400:50:0500:15:4305:00
231352Hilen MariFredriksenHoleværingenK 30-3400:50:0600:15:4405:01
241367Britt K. H.TogbaHytteplan SportK 35-3900:50:0800:15:4605:01
251379ToneBerglyHytteplan SportK 17-2900:50:0900:15:4705:01
261422Wenche HoelGrinakerSmurfit Norpapp BILK 45-4900:50:4500:16:2305:05
2714410Helene NessJørgensenHytteplan SportK 17-2900:50:5400:16:3205:05
281464Thea KristineLerfaldetHoleværingen SkiK 12-1600:51:5500:17:3305:12
291485JorunnToftStatens Kartverk BILK 40-4400:52:2500:18:0305:15
301493Ella-CamillaDahleEssilor BILK 30-3400:52:4200:18:2005:16
311503KjerstiHovlandHytteplan SportK 45-4900:52:5600:18:3405:18
321525Kaja MarieLerfaldetHoleværingen SkiK 12-1600:53:5400:19:3205:23
331548Trine HolmAndersenRingerike SykkelklubbK 35-3900:55:1600:20:5405:32
3415511Camilla SandBerggaardHoleværingen skiK 17-2900:55:3300:21:1105:33
3516212HeidiSkagnesHytteplan SportK 17-2900:57:1500:22:5305:44
361634Ragnhild E.HultgreenRingerike O-lagK 45-4900:57:4000:23:1805:46
371656Anne Ingeborg SognØiomK 12-1600:59:3900:25:1705:58
381666HeidiToloK 40-4400:59:4400:25:2205:58
391677RandiLandmarkHytteplan SportK 40-4401:00:2900:26:0706:03
401688EdithBerglyHytteplan SportK 40-4401:04:3200:30:1006:27
411715Bente LiljaByeHytteplan SportK 45-4901:09:1000:34:4806:55
421722EvaLundbySandefjordK 65-6901:13:1900:38:5707:20

RESULTATER MENN 2006

PlassPlass totaltPlass klasseFornavnEtternavnKlubbKlasseTidDiffTid/km 
111ØysteinSyltaSK VidarM 17-29Menn00:30:3303:03
222JoelAndersonDirigo Running Club USAM 17-29Menn00:31:2700:00:5403:09
333MartinKjäll-OhlssonSK VidarM 17-29Menn00:32:2800:01:5503:15
441KnutAalienHytteplan SportM 35-39Menn00:32:3000:01:5703:15
551Dag OlavWirstadIL i BULM 30-34Menn00:32:5900:02:2603:18
672Jens-KristianBergTerraM 35-39Menn00:34:2200:03:4903:26
781MonsBaleFLO Kolsås BILM 50-54Menn00:35:0700:04:3403:31
892RobertHansenMesterbygg RingerikeM 30-34Menn00:35:4000:05:0703:34
9103Tom RuneLianWiersholm BILM 35-39Menn00:35:4100:05:0803:34
10111HermannBruunBøler IFM 40-44Menn00:35:4200:05:0903:34
11124GeirSelteMesterbygg RingerikeM 35-39Menn00:35:5400:05:2103:35
12131OlavSveenReadyM 45-49Menn00:35:5400:05:2103:35
13143EvenOlsenViddelagetM 30-34Menn00:35:5600:05:2303:36
14155TommyAgardKråkstad ILM 35-39Menn00:36:0200:05:2903:36
15171StenSolfjellIL i BULM 55-59Menn00:36:1300:05:4003:37
16182Ole KjellLangmyrenDnB NORM 45-49Menn00:36:1700:05:4403:38
17194Stig RuneFramnesReinliM 30-34Menn00:36:1800:05:4503:38
18213EgilMeisingsetStabæk IFM 45-49Menn00:37:0100:06:2803:42
19221Kristian RuudNesheimHytteplan SportM 12-16Menn00:37:0400:06:3103:42
20234FrankJensenNesbyen ILM 45-49Menn00:37:2200:06:4903:44
21242Svein A.SølvbergOppegård ILM 55-59Menn00:37:3100:06:5803:45
22255TorbjørnDahlFollum BILM 45-49Menn00:37:3600:07:0303:46
23262ToreBjerkrheimNordic SportsmasterM 40-44Menn00:37:3800:07:0503:46
24273HåkonHaugenLillehammer ISM 55-59Menn00:37:4200:07:0903:46
25284EspenAlmlidHam-KamM 17-29Menn00:38:1700:07:4403:50
26295JonSteffensrudRFIKM 17-29Menn00:38:2100:07:4803:50
27303ElPresidenteLuke The Drifters Running TeamM 40-44Menn00:38:2700:07:5403:51
28316ØysteinRingnesHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:38:2900:07:5603:51
29322Arne ErikHåkonsenNordre Buskerud PolitidistriktM 50-54Menn00:38:2900:07:5603:51
30336ArveLidKolbotn IL skiM 35-39Menn00:38:3600:08:0303:52
31346FredrikSkjeggerudRingkollen SkiklubbM 17-29Menn00:38:5000:08:1703:53
32351Kjell AndersKraakmoNordea BILM 60-64Menn00:38:5900:08:2603:54
33365YngveThoresenHytteplan SportM 30-34Menn00:39:0900:08:3603:55
34382Mikael LøvikOlaussonRingkollen SkiklubbM 12-16Menn00:39:1800:08:4503:56
35397Sindre PrestmoLarsenHytteplan SportM 17-29Menn00:39:1900:08:4603:56
36404PålAndreassenRingkollen SkiklubbM 40-44Menn00:39:2200:08:4903:56
37427RobertSætherFLO Kolsås BILM 35-39Menn00:39:5100:09:1803:59
38433RogerKarlsrudMoss MaratonklubbM 50-54Menn00:39:5700:09:2404:00
39446Tore B.BårnåsLuke The Drifters Running TeamM 30-34Menn00:40:0500:09:3204:01
40455Odd RuneOlsenLuke The Drifters Running TeamM 40-44Menn00:40:1000:09:3704:01
41463TonySandnesaunetTjalveM 12-16Menn00:40:1100:09:3804:01
42477TorbjørnEikaRøa ILM 45-49Menn00:40:1300:09:4004:01
43484Aslak SørensenVærnesHoleværingen SkiM 12-16Menn00:40:1400:09:4104:01
44498ArneSørvangBjertnes SagM 35-39Menn00:40:1600:09:4304:02
45505EinarGasmannHoleværingen skiM 12-16Menn00:40:1800:09:4504:02
46521VemundWemundstadStadsbygd ILM 65-69Menn00:40:3100:09:5804:03
47536TorgeirJohansenHytteplan SportM 12-16Menn00:40:5500:10:2204:05
48544Ole BjørnBraathenSjåstad/V. LierM 50-54Menn00:41:0100:10:2804:06
49557Lars HagelsteenVikHoleværingen skiM 12-16Menn00:41:1400:10:4104:07
50569Kjell ArneLillelandHytteplan SportM 35-39Menn00:41:1600:10:4304:08
51578StefanVågenHytteplan SportM 12-16Menn00:41:2200:10:4904:08
52586Ole HenrikSkjelstadSentrumskirkenM 40-44Menn00:41:3900:11:0604:10
53599Kjetil AndreBjerkrheimNesbyen ILM 12-16Menn00:41:4100:11:0804:10
54605VidarOlstadNorema BILM 50-54Menn00:42:0000:11:2704:12
55617Bjørn SteinarTuftinSøndre RøsbyM 40-44Menn00:42:0100:11:2804:12
56628Tor BerteigM 45-49Menn00:42:0200:11:2904:12
57637TommyStøaHytteplan SportM 30-34Menn00:42:0300:11:3004:12
58649EinarNordengenHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:42:2400:11:5104:14
59658ArildBergM 30-34Menn00:42:2900:11:5604:15
606710MartinSullandHoleværingen skiM 12-16Menn00:42:4500:12:1204:16
616810Jan ToreØverbyNøstvetM 35-39Menn00:42:5900:12:2604:18
62699TormonTjærnhomTjalveM 30-34Menn00:43:0000:12:2704:18
637010HåkonBerglyHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:43:0300:12:3004:18
647111EirikTræenRingerike SykkelklubbM 12-16Menn00:43:0400:12:3104:18
657311KnutSundbergGutteklubben HBL EliteM 35-39Menn00:43:1500:12:4204:20
66748Lars FrodeStrømlandLuke The Drifters Running TeamM 40-44Menn00:43:1600:12:4304:20
677511KetilStølenSINTEF FBIM 45-49Menn00:43:1900:12:4604:20
68769GeirAndersenRingerike SykkelklubbM 40-44Menn00:43:2900:12:5604:21
69778Nils KristianDybSætre IF GraabeinM 17-29Menn00:43:4100:13:0804:22
70789FredrikGjevestadM 17-29Menn00:43:4200:13:0904:22
71794Dag OlavErichsrudDnB NOR BILM 55-59Menn00:43:4200:13:0904:22
728012ErlingHungerholdtØlklubben La Humla SuseM 45-49Menn00:43:4600:13:1304:23
738210Alf IvarVærnesHoleværingen skiM 40-44Menn00:43:5000:13:1704:23
748412Rudi ChristopherLillelandHytteplan SportM 12-16Menn00:44:0000:13:2704:24
758610MagnusHelleM 17-29Menn00:44:1200:13:3904:25
768911Steinar LaupetTyristubbenM 40-44Menn00:44:3400:14:0104:27
779013ErikLøvstakkenHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:44:3400:14:0104:27
789112John GunnarJakobsenNøstvetM 35-39Menn00:44:4300:14:1004:28
799212ErikSullandHoleværingen skiM 40-44Menn00:44:4700:14:1404:29
809313FrodeHorveiJVILM 35-39Menn00:44:4800:14:1504:29
819410Per RagnarTuftinSøndre RøsbyM 30-34Menn00:44:4900:14:1604:29
829514Svein ÅgeKatnosaNorema BILM 35-39Menn00:44:5000:14:1704:29
839711SteffenScheiBaker NarumM 17-29Menn00:44:5100:14:1804:29
849812TorAndersenFåvang RingebuM 17-29Menn00:44:5200:14:1904:29
85995PeterHjortÅdal ILM 55-59Menn00:44:5300:14:2004:29
8610013Alexander HolmAndersenRingerike SykkelklubbM 12-16Menn00:44:5400:14:2104:29
8710111MartinBrattvoldSolnes MultisportM 30-34Menn00:44:5600:14:2304:30
8810315Kjell StåleBrattingSødra BILM 35-39Menn00:45:0000:14:2704:30
8910414KristianBergBULM 12-16Menn00:45:0100:14:2804:30
901052Ragnar B. JohnsenRomerike Runners TeamM 60-64Menn00:45:0200:14:2904:30
9110613EspenSømodFeit & Freidig ILM 17-29Menn00:45:1800:14:4504:32
9210716SimenBråthenDanfoss BILM 35-39Menn00:45:2500:14:5204:32
9310914Per AndersBjørklundFLO Kolsås BILM 17-29Menn00:45:3400:15:0104:33
9411113Stein ErikThoresen7-mannsklubbenM 40-44Menn00:45:3700:15:0404:34
951126Erland AureSokndalenM 50-54Menn00:45:4500:15:1204:34
9611315EivindTveterSSB IFM 17-29Menn00:45:5000:15:1704:35
9711417Bjørn SteinarEllingsenTronrud Engineering ASM 35-39Menn00:45:5300:15:2004:35
9811518GeirEngenHytteplan SportM 35-39Menn00:45:5700:15:2404:36
991167ToreTrønnesNorema BILM 50-54Menn00:46:0100:15:2804:36
10011719RoyGranbergNorema BILM 35-39Menn00:46:0400:15:3104:36
10111820HenrikKvisgaardHytteplan SportM 35-39Menn00:46:4900:16:1604:41
10211914Nils IngeTræenFLO Kolsås BILM 40-44Menn00:46:5800:16:2504:42
1031208VidarTeigreBaker NarumM 50-54Menn00:47:3100:16:5804:45
1041232ArneLundbySandefjordM 65-69Menn00:48:0600:17:3304:49
10512415EgilJacobsenG-sport M 40-44Menn00:48:2300:17:5004:50
1061256OleMelåsM 55-59Menn00:48:2500:17:5204:50
10712616AsleBerggaardHytteplan SportM 40-44Menn00:48:4200:18:0904:52
10812721OleBerggaardHoleværingenM 35-39Menn00:48:4300:18:1004:52
10912814OlavLehne7-mannsklubbenM 45-49Menn00:48:4300:18:1004:52
11012915Jens-PetterGasmannHoleværingen skiM 45-49Menn00:48:5700:18:2404:54
11113016Nils IvarLarsenHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:49:1200:18:3904:55
11213212HeinHaraldsenPrivatM 30-34Menn00:49:2300:18:5004:56
1131383JohnSandnesaunetHjemmet MortensenM 60-64Menn00:50:0900:19:3605:01
11413915Lars HenrikGasmannHoleværingen SkiM 12-16Menn00:50:2000:19:4705:02
11514017ArildArntzen7-mannsklubbenM 45-49Menn00:50:2700:19:5405:03
11614116PetterLarsenM 17-29Menn00:50:4400:20:1105:04
11714318Rune SandeHøyby RønnersM 45-49Menn00:50:4500:20:1205:05
11814517TerjeBratlundFeit & Freidig ILM 40-44Menn00:51:2300:20:5005:08
11914722TommyHansenStorgaten bilskadeM 35-39Menn00:51:5700:21:2405:12
1201519Sten HaraldJørgensenHytteplan SportM 50-54Menn00:53:4300:23:1005:22
12115319Jon AndersKvisgaardHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn00:54:1800:23:4505:26
12215623Jan ØyvindGrønvoldFeit & Freidig ILM 35-39Menn00:55:4000:25:0705:34
12315718Rune Gomnes7-mannsklubbenM 40-44Menn00:55:4800:25:1505:35
12415820NormanToloM 45-49Menn00:55:5000:25:1705:35
12515910OddHalvariM 50-54Menn00:55:5500:25:2205:35
12616019Ole IngvaldStoreideFeit & Freidig ILM 40-44Menn00:56:2000:25:4705:38
12716124GeirDahlHønefoss VGM 35-39Menn00:56:2400:25:5105:38
1281641ArneDahlenHytteplan SportM 70-74Menn00:58:3600:28:0305:52
12916916MartinLøkenRingerike SykkelklubbM 12-16Menn01:05:4400:35:1106:34
13017020Per HåkonBråthenHytteplan SportM 40-44Menn01:08:4700:38:1406:53
13117321TrondRoaHytteplan SportM 45-49Menn01:16:5300:46:2007:41