Deltakerliste

 

Her er noen av de antatt raskeste løperne (oppdatert 18. oktober kl. 12.00):

 

Menn:

Filip Ingebrigtsen (Sandnes IL, M23-34): 1.500 m 3:30.01 (’18), 3.000 m 7:49.70 (’16), 5.000 m 13:11.75 (19), 10 km 28.47 (HPM ’18),

Jakob Ingebrigtsen (Sandnes IL, M18-19): 1.500 m 3:30.16 (‘1), 3.000 m 8:00.01 (‘17), 5.000 m 13:02.03 (’19),

Narve Gilje Nordås (Sandnes IL, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:08.69 (‘19), 10.000 m 28:51.15 (‘19),

Ådne Andersen (Dimna IL, M23-34): 10 km 29:24 (’19),

Per Svela (IL Gular, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:35.09 (‘19), 10.000 m 29:09.03 (‘18), 10 km 29:58 (’17),

Simen Halle Haugen (IL Runar, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:05.47, 10 km 29:22 (HPM ‘18),

Erik Udø Pedersen (Kristiansand Løpeklubb, M23-34): 10.000 m 29:45.17 (’19), 10 km 29:27 (’19),

Eivind Øygard (Jølster IL, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:17.64 (’18), 10 km 29:46 (’19),

Petter Rypdal (Strindheim IL, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:14.52 (’19), 10.000 m 29:36.88 (’19), 10 km 30:46 (HPM ‘17)

Ørjan Grønnevig (Stavanger FIK, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:01.98 (’18), 10.000 m 29:33.14 (’16), 10 km 29:22 (HPM ‘13)

Eirik Gramstad (SK Vidar, M35-39): 5.000 m 14:05.78 (’17), 10 km 29:48 (’12),

Eivind Øygard, Jølster IL -92: 5.000 m 14:17.64, 10.000 m 29:51.62, 10 km 30:30

Stian Øvergård Aarvik (IL Gneist, 24.04.1997/M20-22): 5.000 m 15:01.02 (’16), 10 km 30:20 (HPM ’17),

Trond Ørjan Eide (Strindheim IL, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:28.29, 10 km 30:02 (HPM ‘18)

Ole-Petter Fjell (Tønsberg FIK, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:40.00 (’19), 10 km 30:03 (HPM ‘18)

Kristian Tjørnhom (Kristiansand LK, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:41.04 (’18), 10 km 30:09 (HPM ’18)

Andreas Myhre Sjurseth (SK Vidar, M23-34): 5.000 m 15:05.32 (’19), 10 km 30:09 (HPM ‘18)

Isaac G. Tesfamichael (ERI Leksvik IL, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:42.68 (’19), 10.000 m 30:22.79 (’19), 10 km 30:08 (‘19),

Håkon Stavik (Ålesund FIK, M18-19): 5.000 m 14:26.47 (’19), 10 km 30:37 (HPM ’18)

Ronny Losoa (Sigdal FIK, M35-39): 10 km 30:38 (HPM ’18),

Halfdan-Emil Færø (Varegg, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:43.69 (‘1), 10 km 30:42 (HPM ’18)

Even Brøndbo Dahl (FIK Orion, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:43.78 (’19), 10 km 30:44 (HPM ’18)

Jonatan Andersen Vedvik (Tønsberg FIK, M18-19): 5.000 m 14:21.38 (‘19), 10 km 30:41 (HPM ’18)

Magnus Gjerstad (Osterøy IL, M18-19): 5.000 m 15:04.69 (’19), 10 km 30:53 (HPM ’18),

Einar Johan Melsom (IL Tyrving, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:39.46, 10 km 30:54 (HPM ’18)

Simon Steinshamn (Tingvoll FIK, M20-22): 5.000 m 15:05.70 (’18), 10 km 31:11 (HPM ‘18)

Fredrik Sandvik (Askim IF, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:42.06, 10 km 31:14 (HPM ’18),

Fredrik Morten Sætran (BUL-Tromsø Friidrett, M23-34): 10 km 31:17 (HPM ’18)

Martin Kirkeberg Mørk (IF Hellas IF, M18-19): 5.000 m 14:54.90 (’19), 10 km 31:19 (HPM ’18)

Anders Gløersen (Rustad IL, M23-34): 10 km 31:22 (’18),

Erik Lomås (Salangen IF, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:23.01 (’19), 10.000 m 30:42:33 (’19), 10 km 31:23 (HPM ’18),

Sondre Øvre Helland (TIF Viking, M23-34): 10.000 m 31:36.79 (’19),
Jarle Wermskog (Royal Sportsklubb, M35-39): 10 km 31:31 (‘19),

Kristian Woldvik NOR (Rindal IL, M35-39): 10 km 31:28 (HPM ‘18)

Øystein Mørk (SK Kraft, M45-49): 10 km 31:30

Magnus Tuv Myhre (Brandbu IF, M18-19): 5.000 m 15:02.32 (‘19), 10 km 31:36 (’19),

Kristian Ulriksen (Tromsø LK, 23-34): 5.000 m 15:02.78 (’19), 10 km 31:27 (HPM ’18), Maraton 2:21:36 (’19)

Morten Hansen (Lørenskog Friidrettslag, M23-34: 10 km 31:40 (HPM ’18),

Kristian Ottestad Rød (Stavanger FIK, M23-34): 10 km 31:41 (HPM ’18)

Per-Christian Lysaker Torgersrud (Team Sportsmanden, M40-44): 10 km 31:42 (HPM ‘18)

Thomas Asgautsen (Stavanger FIK, M23-34): 10 km 31:51 (HPM ’18),

Lars Aanensen (PwC, M23-34): 10 km 31:59 (HPM ’18),

Kasper Fosser (Heming IL, M20-22): 3.000 m 8:42.87 (’19),

Mathias Flak (Steinkjer FIK, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:48.35 (‘19), 10 km 31:50

Frode Stenberg (Lørenskog Friidrettslag, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:56.60 (’18), 10 km 30:55 km (’18),

 

Fra Sverige, Island, Nederland og Eritrea:

Hlynur Andresson (Island): 10.000 m 29:20, 10 km 29:49,

Mikael Ekvall (SWE, Strømstad IL): .000 m 13:51.70 (’14), 10.000 m 28:31.65 (’15), 10 km 29:14 (’13),

David Nilsson (SWE, Högby IF, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:49.47 (’19), 10.000 m 29:06.79 (’15), 10 km 29:01 (’16),

Erik Karlsson (SWE, Högby IF, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:37.49 (’19), 10.000 m 30:24,65 (‘19),

John Foitzik (SWE, Spårvägens FK, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:14.57 (’17),

Mohamad Reza (SWE, Spårvägens FK, M23-34): 10 km 29.38 (’19),

Olle Ahlberg (SWE Hälle IF, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:58.44 (’19), 10 km 30:39 (HPM ’18),

Anders Grahl (SWE Hälle IF, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:28.87 (’17), 10 km 31:09 (’14),

Oscar Carlsson (SWE Hälle IF, M23-34): 5.000 m 14:49.19 (‘14), 10.000 m 30:32.34 (‘14), 10 km 30:42 (‘14),

Robert Alexandersson (SWE Hälle IF, M23-34): 10 km 31:19 (HPM ’17),

Benjamin De Haan (Nederland, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:35.77, 10.000 m 28:17 (‘19),

Richard Douma (Nederland, M23-34): 1.500 m 3:35.77 (’16), 10 km 29:14 (‘18),

Sven Schoonebekk (Nederland, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:33.94 (’18), 10 km 30:29 (’18),

Senay Fissehatsion (ERI IK Tjalve, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:58.39, 10 km 29:10 (HPM ‘16)

Okubamichael Fissehatsion (ERI IK Tjalve, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:52.43, 10 km 29:08 (HPM ‘15),

Awet Nftalem Kibrab (ERI IK Tjalve, M23-35): 5.000 m 13:22.90 (’16), 10 km 29:10 (HPM ’16),

Samuel Tsagay (Eritrea, Hälle IF, M23-34): 5.000 m 13:16.59 (‘09), 10.000 m 28:20.96 (‘09), 10 km 28:04 (‘13), Halvmaraton 59:21 (‘14), Maraton 2:07:28 (‘11),

Samuel Fitsumbrhan (ERI Hälle IF, M20-22): 5.000 m 14:56.56 (’18), 10 km 31:11 (HPM ’18),

 

 

Kvinner:

Sigrid Jervell Våg (BUL IL, K23-34: 5.000 m 16:19.14, 10 km 32:50 (‘19)

Vienna Søyland Dahle (Skjalg IL, K23-34): 5.000 m 16:09.15, 10 km 33:30 (HPM ’18)

Maria Sagnes Wågan (Namdal løpeklubb, K23-34): 5.000 m 16:21.99 (’17), 10 km 33.49 (HPM ‘17),

Pernilla Epland (Stord IL, K23-34): 5.000 m 16:11.92, 10 km 34:02 (HPM ’18)

Heidi Dietrichson Pharo (Bøler IF – Team Ingrid Kristiansen, K23-34): 10 km 34:09 (HPM ‘18)

Ida Bergsløkken (Royal Sportsklubb, K23-34): 10 km 34:25 (HPM ’18)

Karoline Holsen Kyte (Førde IL – Friidrett, K23-34): 10 km 34:36 (’17),

Hanne Mjøen Maridal (Lillehammer IF, K23-34): 34:53 (HPM ‘18)

Emma Kirkeberg Mørk (Hellas IF, K16-17): 5 km 16:39 (’19), 10 km 35:01 (HPM ’18),

Anne Johanne Lind Nørbech (Nydalens Skiklub, K23-34): 10 km 35:38 (HPM ’18)

Christine Næss (Asker SK Friidrett, K18-19): 10 km 35:21 (HPM ’16)

Heidi Hestmark Smalås (Namdal løpeklubb, K23-34): 10 km 35:47 (HPM ’15),

Julie Marie Larsen (Sarpsborg IL, K20-22): 10 km 36:12 (HPM ‘17),

Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg (SK Vidar, K14-15): 10 km 36:20 (HPM ’18)

Sylvia Nordskar (Strindheim IL, K23-34): 10 km 36:22 (’18),

Marie Synnøve Qvale (IK Tjalve, K23-34): 10 km 36:24 (HPM ‘17),

Karoline Næss (Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett, K23-34): 10 km 36:28 (’19),

Ina Halle Haugen (Runar IL, K16-17): 3.000 m 9:35.00 (’19), 5 km 17:09 (’19),

Kathrine Kvernmo (Tromsø Løpeklubb, K23-34): 10 km 36:05 (’19),

Marthe Kathrine Myhre (Vind IL – Team Sportsmanden, K23-34): 10 km 34:57 (HPM ’16), Maraton 2:40:00 (’14)

Jessica Gunnarsson (SK Vidar, K40-44): 10 km 35:45 (’13),

Mina Tronstad (EY BIL, K23-34): 10 km 36:57 (HPM ’18),

Liv Nordengen (Strindheim IL, K20-22): 10 km 37:13 (HPM ’18),

Silje Eklund (Skreia IL, K35-39): 10 km 37:20 (HPM ‘18)

Ley Muller (SK Vidar, K23-34): 10 km 37:29 (HPM ’19),

Helene Støle Melsom (SK Vidar, K20-22): 10 km 37:42 (HPM ’19),

Tonje Gresslien (Haugesund IF Friidrett, K23-34): 10 km 36:45 (HPM ’16),

Kristine Marie Bjørnslett Nilsen (K23-34): 10 km 37:48 (HPM ’18),

Julie Aspesletten (Stavanger FIK, K23-34): 5.000 m 17:27.67, 10 km 36:37 (HPM ’18),

Astrid Brathaug Sørset (Team Braasport/ Team Ingrid Kristiansen, K23-34): 10 km 34:57 (’19),

Nina Wavik Ytterstad (SK Vidar, K55-59): 10 km 37:27 (’12),

Gloria Vinstedt (SK Vidar, K35-39): 10 km 37:57 (HPM ’18),

 

Fra Sverige og USA

Samrawit Mengsteab (Hälle IF, K23-34): 5000 m 15:18.41 (‘19), 10 km 33:51 (HPM ‘18),

Sanna Mustonen (SWE Hässelby SK, K23-34): 5.000 m 16:28.13 (’18), 10 km 34:31 (vinner av Sentrumsløpet ’19),

Sarah Edsberger (SWE Hälle IF, K23-34): 10 km 37:58 (HPM 2018),

Annie Bersagel (USA, IK Tjalve, K35-39): 5.000 m 15:46.16 (’13), 10.000 m 32:38.85 (’14), 10 km 32:56 (HPM ’12),